France3 All-Time Stats
Change League
All Positions
All Teams
France (3588)
All Ages
Drafted?
League or Team Experience
Has played in
Award History
Has won
Player Details
Age From
Age To
Draft Eligibility
Contract
Status
Shoots
Min Height
Max Height
Min Weight
Max Weight
Player Style
Draft
Draft Type
Select Draft Type first
Select Draft Type first
Select Draft Type first
Minimum Stats
Paid Feature
Explore plansFrance3 All-Time Player Totals Per Season
Export
Regular Season
From Season
To Season
| # | Player | Season | Age | Team | GP | G | A | TP | P/GP | PIM | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2301. | 2011-2012 | 20 | Toulon | 13 | 9 | 0 | 9 | 0.69 | 4 | - | |
| 2302. | 2003-2004 | 34 | Brest II | 8 | 8 | 1 | 9 | 1.13 | 75 | - | |
| 2303. | 2008-2009 | 27 | Evry | 15 | 8 | 1 | 9 | 0.60 | 20 | - | |
| 2304. | 2005-2006 | 20 | Champigny | 19 | 8 | 1 | 9 | 0.47 | 48 | - | |
| 2305. | 2009-2010 | 22 | Clermont | 13 | 7 | 2 | 9 | 0.69 | 41 | - | |
| 2306. | 2008-2009 | 20 | Champigny | 15 | 7 | 2 | 9 | 0.60 | 44 | - | |
| 2307. | 2004-2005 | 23 | Meudon | 16 | 7 | 2 | 9 | 0.56 | 55 | - | |
| 2308. | 2007-2008 | 31 | Caen II | 17 | 7 | 2 | 9 | 0.53 | 90 | - | |
| 2309. | 2016-2017 | 25 | Annecy | 18 | 7 | 2 | 9 | 0.50 | 4 | - | |
| 2310. | 2009-2010 | 28 | Cherbourg | 18 | 7 | 2 | 9 | 0.50 | 30 | - | |
| 2311. | 2019-2020 | 28 | Annecy | 11 | 6 | 3 | 9 | 0.82 | 10 | - | |
| 2312. | 2004-2005 | 18 | Reims | 12 | 6 | 3 | 9 | 0.75 | 8 | - | |
| 2313. | 1991-1992 | 25 | Morzine-Avoriaz | 12 | 6 | 3 | 9 | 0.75 | 10 | - | |
| 2314. | 2005-2006 | 19 | Français Volants Paris | 15 | 6 | 3 | 9 | 0.60 | 10 | - | |
| 2315. | 2019-2020 | 20 | Annecy | 15 | 6 | 3 | 9 | 0.60 | 10 | - | |
| 2316. | 2016-2017 | 24 | Chambéry | 15 | 6 | 3 | 9 | 0.60 | 18 | - | |
| 2317. | 2003-2004 | 18 | Le Havre | 15 | 6 | 3 | 9 | 0.60 | 20 | - | |
| 2318. | 2009-2010 | 20 | Champigny | 15 | 6 | 3 | 9 | 0.60 | 42 | - | |
| 2319. | 2017-2018 | 17 | Rouen II | 16 | 6 | 3 | 9 | 0.56 | 6 | - | |
| 2320. | 2011-2012 | 25 | Annecy | 16 | 6 | 3 | 9 | 0.56 | 44 | - | |
| 2321. | 2021-2022 | 30 | Wasquehal | 16 | 6 | 3 | 9 | 0.56 | 44 | - | |
| 2322. | 2019-2020 | 17 | Vaujany | 17 | 6 | 3 | 9 | 0.53 | 6 | - | |
| 2323. | 2024-2025 | 28 | Rouen II | 17 | 6 | 3 | 9 | 0.53 | 7 | - | |
| 2324. | 2024-2025 | 16 | Vaujany | 17 | 6 | 3 | 9 | 0.53 | 16 | - | |
| 2325. | 2025-2026 | 21 | Annecy | 18 | 6 | 3 | 9 | 0.50 | 4 | - | |
| 2326. | 2023-2024 | 22 | Toulouse-Blagnac | 18 | 6 | 3 | 9 | 0.50 | 13 | - | |
| 2327. | 2018-2019 | 18 | Strasbourg II | 18 | 6 | 3 | 9 | 0.50 | 16 | - | |
| 2328. | 2009-2010 | 39 | Tours | 18 | 6 | 3 | 9 | 0.50 | 20 | - | |
| 2329. | 2009-2010 | 19 | Clermont | 18 | 6 | 3 | 9 | 0.50 | 32 | - | |
| 2330. | 2021-2022 | 21 | Courbevoie | 18 | 6 | 3 | 9 | 0.50 | 44 | - | |
| 2331. | 2004-2005 | 23 | Meudon | 19 | 6 | 3 | 9 | 0.47 | 0 | - | |
| 2332. | 2008-2009 | 17 | Meudon | 4 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 2.25 | 10 | - | |
| 2333. | 2005-2006 | 20 | Amiens II | 6 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 1.50 | 32 | - | |
| 2334. | 2016-2017 | 19 | Wasquehal | 7 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 1.29 | 4 | - | |
| 2335. | 1993-1994 | 19 | Clermont | 7 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 1.29 | 6 | - | |
| 2336. | 2008-2009 | 31 | Cherbourg | 8 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 1.13 | 56 | - | |
| 2337. | 2016-2017 | 19 | Rouen II | 9 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 1.00 | 18 | - | |
| 2338. | 2005-2006 | 17 | Français Volants Paris | 10 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 0.90 | 22 | - | |
| 2339. | 2016-2017 | 18 | Strasbourg II | 12 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 0.75 | 8 | - | |
| 2340. | 2004-2005 | 18 | Le Havre | 12 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 0.75 | 38 | - | |
| 2341. | 2006-2007 | 28 | Meudon | 13 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 0.69 | 38 | - | |
| 2342. | 2011-2012 | 26 | Champigny | 14 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 0.64 | 8 | - | |
| 2343. | 2007-2008 | 30 | Meudon | 14 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 0.64 | 24 | - | |
| 2344. | 2014-2015 | 26 | Cergy-Pontoise | 14 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 0.64 | 26 | - | |
| 2345. | 2012-2013 | 26 | Cergy-Pontoise | 14 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 0.64 | 42 | - | |
| 2346. | 2013-2014 | 22 | Français Volants Paris | 16 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 0.56 | 4 | - | |
| 2347. | 2003-2004 | 25 | Reims | 16 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 0.56 | 8 | - | |
| 2348. | 2013-2014 | 22 | Strasbourg II | 16 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 0.56 | 12 | - | |
| 2349. | 2022-2023 | 18 | Rouen II | 16 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 0.56 | 12 | - | |
| 2350. | 2022-2023 | 21 | Colmar | 16 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 0.56 | 18 | - | |
| 2351. | 2012-2013 | 26 | Evry | 16 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 0.56 | 22 | - | |
| 2352. | 2016-2017 | 30 | Rouen II | 16 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 0.56 | 26 | - | |
| 2353. | 2008-2009 | 21 | Asnières | 16 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 0.56 | 32 | - | |
| 2354. | 2025-2026 | 22 | Toulouse-Blagnac | 17 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 0.53 | 4 | - | |
| 2355. | 2022-2023 | 18 | Amiens II | 17 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 0.53 | 12 | - | |
| 2356. | 2009-2010 | 20 | Rouen II | 17 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 0.53 | 26 | - | |
| 2357. | 2008-2009 | 22 | Cholet | 17 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 0.53 | 40 | - | |
| 2358. | 2024-2025 | 25 | Annecy | 18 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 0.50 | 4 | - | |
| 2359. | 2024-2025 | 18 | Reims | 18 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 0.50 | 6 | - | |
| 2360. | 2023-2024 | 22 | Reims | 18 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 0.50 | 8 | - | |
| 2361. | 2023-2024 | 35 | Valence | 18 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 0.50 | 14 | - | |
| 2362. | 2008-2009 | 28 | Chambéry | 18 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 0.50 | 16 | - | |
| 2363. | 2008-2009 | 20 | La Roche-sur-Yon | 18 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 0.50 | 24 | - | |
| 2364. | 2011-2012 | 28 | Metz | 18 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 0.50 | 69 | - | |
| 2365. | 2006-2007 | 24 | Cholet | 18 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 0.50 | 116 | - | |
| 2366. | 2005-2006 | 28 | Chambéry | 20 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 0.45 | 33 | - | |
| 2367. | 2004-2005 | 19 | Toulouse-Blagnac | 22 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 0.41 | 126 | - | |
| 2368. | 2003-2004 | 29 | Toulouse-Blagnac | 23 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 0.39 | 92 | - | |
| 2369. | 2006-2007 | 20 | La Roche-sur-Yon | 24 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 0.38 | 40 | - | |
| 2370. | 1998-1999 | 18 | Le Vésinet | - | 5 | 4 | 9 | - | - | - | |
| 2371. | 1998-1999 | 24 | Asnières | - | 5 | 4 | 9 | - | - | - | |
| 2372. | 2022-2023 | 19 | Amiens II | 4 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 2.25 | 4 | - | |
| 2373. | 2023-2024 | 19 | Vaujany | 7 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 1.29 | 0 | - | |
| 2374. | 2010-2011 | 25 | Clermont | 7 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 1.29 | 8 | - | |
| 2375. | 2007-2008 | 21 | Lyon | 8 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 1.13 | 6 | - | |
| 2376. | 2015-2016 | 19 | Rouen II | 9 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 1.00 | 2 | - | |
| 2377. | 2018-2019 | 19 | Strasbourg II | 10 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 0.90 | 8 | - | |
| 2378. | 2008-2009 | 37 | La Roche-sur-Yon | 10 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 0.90 | 10 | - | |
| 2379. | 2021-2022 | 17 | Rouen II | 12 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 0.75 | 4 | - | |
| 2380. | 2003-2004 | 20 | Amiens II | 12 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 0.75 | 8 | - | |
| 2381. | 2011-2012 | 32 | Annecy | 12 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 0.75 | 14 | - | |
| 2382. | 2024-2025 | 24 | Courbevoie | 12 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 0.75 | 14 | - | |
| 2383. | 2013-2014 | 30 | Valence | 12 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 0.75 | 34 | - | |
| 2384. | 2022-2023 | 26 | Meudon | 13 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 0.69 | 4 | - | |
| 2385. | 2004-2005 | 26 | Nantes | 13 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 0.69 | 16 | - | |
| 2386. | 1993-1994 | 20 | Avignon | 13 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 0.69 | 23 | - | |
| 2387. | 2013-2014 | 32 | Clermont | 13 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 0.69 | 32 | - | |
| 2388. | 2015-2016 | 28 | Wasquehal | 14 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 0.64 | 14 | - | |
| 2389. | 2013-2014 | 25 | Clermont | 14 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 0.64 | 16 | - | |
| 2390. | 1991-1992 | 21 | Toulouse-Blagnac | 14 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 0.64 | 44 | - | |
| 2391. | 2014-2015 | 19 | Chambéry | 15 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 0.60 | 4 | - | |
| 2392. | 2008-2009 | 24 | Rouen II | 15 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 0.60 | 6 | - | |
| 2393. | 2007-2008 | 18 | Mulhouse | 15 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 0.60 | 10 | - | |
| 2394. | 2021-2022 | 35 | Valence | 15 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 0.60 | 37 | - | |
| 2395. | 2008-2009 | 22 | Rouen II | 15 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 0.60 | 41 | - | |
| 2396. | 2007-2008 | 18 | Caen II | 15 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 0.60 | 77 | - | |
| 2397. | 1991-1992 | 21 | Morzine-Avoriaz | 16 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 0.56 | 0 | - | |
| 2398. | 2007-2008 | 26 | Asnières | 16 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 0.56 | 4 | - | |
| 2399. | 2012-2013 | 24 | Rouen II | 16 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 0.56 | 4 | - | |
| 2400. | 2022-2023 | 19 | Angers II | 16 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 0.56 | 4 | - |
10 339 players