France4 All-Time Stats
Change League
All Positions
All Teams
All Nationalities
All Ages
Drafted?
League or Team Experience
Has played in
Award History
Has won
Player Details
Age From
Age To
Draft Eligibility
Contract
Status
Shoots
Min Height
Max Height
Min Weight
Max Weight
Player Style
Draft
Draft Type
Select Draft Type first
Select Draft Type first
Select Draft Type first
Minimum Stats
Paid Feature
Explore plansFrance4 All-Time Player Totals Per Team
Export
Regular Season
From Season
To Season
| # | Player | Team | GP | G | A | TP | P/GP | PIM | Period | Years |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1101. | Annecy II | 10 | 7 | 16 | 23 | 2.30 | 2 | 2015 - 2017 | 2 | |
| 1102. | Limoges | 14 | 7 | 16 | 23 | 1.64 | 42 | 2019 - 2020 | 1 | |
| 1103. | Montpellier II | 40 | 6 | 17 | 23 | 0.58 | 58 | 2017 - 2020 | 3 | |
| 1104. | Caen II | 17 | 5 | 18 | 23 | 1.35 | 6 | 2024 - 2027 | 3 | |
| 1105. | Asnières II | 43 | 5 | 14 | 23 | 0.53 | 171 | 2010 - 2015 | 5 | |
| 1106. | Dijon | 19 | 17 | 5 | 22 | 1.16 | 6 | 2018 - 2020 | 2 | |
| 1107. | AC Boulogne-Billancourt | 27 | 17 | 5 | 22 | 0.81 | 54 | 2016 - 2023 | 7 | |
| 1108. | La Roche-sur-Yon | 11 | 16 | 6 | 22 | 2.00 | 2 | 2022 - 2023 | 1 | |
| 1109. | Anglet II | 19 | 16 | 6 | 22 | 1.16 | 8 | 2021 - 2023 | 2 | |
| 1110. | Tornado Luxembourg | 20 | 16 | 7 | 22 | 1.10 | 10 | 2008 - 2011 | 3 | |
| 1111. | Nantes II | 48 | 15 | 7 | 22 | 0.46 | 10 | 2013 - 2018 | 5 | |
| 1112. | Nantes II | 17 | 14 | 8 | 22 | 1.29 | 60 | 2024 - 2026 | 2 | |
| 1113. | Besançon | 25 | 13 | 9 | 22 | 0.88 | 12 | 2011 - 2015 | 4 | |
| 1114. | Cergy-Pontoise II | 26 | 13 | 9 | 22 | 0.85 | 67 | 2012 - 2017 | 3 | |
| 1115. | Poitiers | 59 | 13 | 9 | 22 | 0.37 | 361 | 2004 - 2024 | 10 | |
| 1116. | Chambéry II | 29 | 12 | 10 | 22 | 0.76 | 32 | 2013 - 2017 | 3 | |
| 1117. | Courchevel-Méribel-Pralognan II | 30 | 12 | 10 | 22 | 0.73 | 76 | 2024 - 2026 | 2 | |
| 1118. | La Roche sur Yon II | 46 | 12 | 10 | 22 | 0.48 | 16 | 2015 - 2019 | 4 | |
| 1119. | Mulhouse | 9 | 11 | 11 | 22 | 2.44 | 32 | 2006 - 2007 | 1 | |
| 1120. | Marseille | 12 | 11 | 11 | 22 | 1.83 | 50 | 2013 - 2014 | 1 | |
| 1121. | Asnières | 13 | 11 | 11 | 22 | 1.69 | 10 | 2017 - 2018 | 1 | |
| 1122. | Caen II | 17 | 11 | 11 | 22 | 1.29 | 12 | 2019 - 2023 | 4 | |
| 1123. | Besançon | 32 | 11 | 11 | 22 | 0.69 | 24 | 2023 - 2025 | 2 | |
| 1124. | Besançon | 59 | 11 | 11 | 22 | 0.37 | 34 | 2008 - 2024 | 6 | |
| 1125. | Marseille | 10 | 10 | 12 | 22 | 2.20 | 20 | 2014 - 2015 | 1 | |
| 1126. | Cholet II | 31 | 10 | 12 | 22 | 0.71 | 48 | 2022 - 2025 | 3 | |
| 1127. | Poitiers | 55 | 10 | 12 | 22 | 0.40 | 32 | 2014 - 2019 | 5 | |
| 1128. | Epinal II | 74 | 10 | 12 | 22 | - | 84 | 2010 - 2018 | 7 | |
| 1129. | Morzine-Avoriaz | 13 | 9 | 13 | 22 | 1.69 | 30 | 2017 - 2018 | 1 | |
| 1130. | Marseille | 14 | 9 | 13 | 22 | 1.57 | 2 | 2012 - 2013 | 1 | |
| 1131. | Nîmes | 27 | 9 | 13 | 22 | 0.81 | 30 | 2017 - 2019 | 2 | |
| 1132. | Châlons-en-Champagne | 57 | 9 | 13 | 22 | 0.39 | 22 | 2006 - 2013 | 7 | |
| 1133. | La Roche sur Yon II | 12 | 8 | 14 | 22 | 1.83 | 32 | 2015 - 2016 | 1 | |
| 1134. | Châlons-en-Champagne | 22 | 8 | 14 | 22 | 1.00 | 46 | 2011 - 2013 | 2 | |
| 1135. | Toulouse-Blagnac II | 28 | 8 | 14 | 22 | 0.79 | 36 | 2016 - 2018 | 2 | |
| 1136. | La Roche sur Yon II | 28 | 8 | 14 | 22 | 0.79 | 72 | 2016 - 2019 | 3 | |
| 1137. | Toulon | 83 | 8 | 14 | 22 | 0.27 | 94 | 2013 - 2026 | 7 | |
| 1138. | Viry | 16 | 7 | 15 | 22 | 1.38 | 22 | 2012 - 2014 | 2 | |
| 1139. | Orléans | 16 | 7 | 15 | 22 | 1.38 | 97 | 2009 - 2010 | 1 | |
| 1140. | Cergy-Pontoise II | 19 | 7 | 15 | 22 | 1.16 | 0 | 2021 - 2024 | 3 | |
| 1141. | Marseille | 40 | 7 | 15 | 22 | 0.55 | 138 | 2012 - 2015 | 3 | |
| 1142. | Tours II | 27 | 6 | 16 | 22 | - | 18 | 2005 - 2010 | 5 | |
| 1143. | Toulon | 28 | 6 | 16 | 22 | 0.79 | 50 | 2019 - 2022 | 3 | |
| 1144. | Valence II | 34 | 6 | 16 | 22 | 0.65 | 167 | 2012 - 2016 | 3 | |
| 1145. | Rennes | 97 | 6 | 16 | 22 | - | 260 | 2007 - 2026 | 12 | |
| 1146. | Roanne | 24 | 5 | 17 | 22 | 0.92 | 36 | 2011 - 2013 | 2 | |
| 1147. | Valenciennes | 25 | 4 | 18 | 22 | - | 10 | 2001 - 2012 | 4 | |
| 1148. | Courchevel-Méribel-Pralognan II | 33 | 4 | 18 | 22 | 0.67 | 54 | 2014 - 2017 | 3 | |
| 1149. | Roanne | 47 | 4 | 18 | 22 | 0.47 | 32 | 2004 - 2013 | 7 | |
| 1150. | Asnières II | 13 | 2 | 20 | 22 | 1.69 | 0 | 2013 - 2014 | 1 | |
| 1151. | Colmar | 43 | 1 | 21 | 22 | - | 128 | 2001 - 2015 | 5 | |
| 1152. | Rennes | 14 | 16 | 5 | 21 | 1.50 | 10 | 2009 - 2010 | 1 | |
| 1153. | La Roche sur Yon II | 13 | 15 | 6 | 21 | 1.62 | 36 | 2014 - 2015 | 1 | |
| 1154. | Dunkerque II | 18 | 15 | 6 | 21 | 1.17 | 38 | 2014 - 2016 | 2 | |
| 1155. | Aubagne | 21 | 15 | 6 | 21 | 1.00 | 10 | 2010 - 2012 | 2 | |
| 1156. | Valenciennes | 21 | 14 | 7 | 21 | 1.00 | 54 | 2012 - 2014 | 2 | |
| 1157. | HC Savoie | 27 | 14 | 7 | 21 | 0.78 | 26 | 2022 - 2024 | 2 | |
| 1158. | Anglet II | 12 | 13 | 8 | 21 | 1.75 | 4 | 2011 - 2012 | 1 | |
| 1159. | Metz | 39 | 13 | 8 | 21 | 0.54 | 30 | 2023 - 2027 | 4 | |
| 1160. | Tours II | 16 | 12 | 9 | 21 | 1.31 | 10 | 2019 - 2024 | 4 | |
| 1161. | Courbevoie II | 20 | 12 | 9 | 21 | 1.05 | 76 | 2010 - 2015 | 5 | |
| 1162. | Limoges | 32 | 11 | 10 | 21 | 0.66 | 36 | 2019 - 2023 | 4 | |
| 1163. | Morzine-Avoriaz | 11 | 10 | 11 | 21 | 1.91 | 14 | 2017 - 2018 | 1 | |
| 1164. | Brive | 13 | 10 | 11 | 21 | 1.62 | 6 | 2023 - 2024 | 1 | |
| 1165. | HC Savoie | 22 | 10 | 11 | 21 | 0.95 | 36 | 2022 - 2024 | 2 | |
| 1166. | Avignon | 28 | 10 | 11 | 21 | 0.75 | 48 | 2012 - 2018 | 3 | |
| 1167. | Poitiers | 36 | 10 | 11 | 21 | 0.58 | 60 | 2007 - 2012 | 5 | |
| 1168. | Courchevel-Méribel-Pralognan II | 48 | 10 | 11 | 21 | 0.44 | 90 | 2013 - 2017 | 4 | |
| 1169. | Brest II | 51 | 10 | 11 | 21 | 0.41 | 113 | 2010 - 2023 | 7 | |
| 1170. | Clermont II | 53 | 10 | 11 | 21 | 0.40 | 26 | 2013 - 2017 | 4 | |
| 1171. | Rennes | 55 | 10 | 11 | 21 | 0.38 | 125 | 2021 - 2027 | 6 | |
| 1172. | Tours | 10 | 9 | 12 | 21 | 2.10 | 26 | 2010 - 2011 | 1 | |
| 1173. | Caen II | 13 | 9 | 12 | 21 | 1.62 | 2 | 2025 - 2027 | 2 | |
| 1174. | Nîmes | 19 | 9 | 12 | 21 | 1.11 | 18 | 2022 - 2024 | 2 | |
| 1175. | AC Boulogne-Billancourt | 33 | 9 | 12 | 21 | 0.64 | 61 | 2021 - 2024 | 3 | |
| 1176. | Orléans | 41 | 9 | 12 | 21 | 0.51 | 44 | 2013 - 2022 | 4 | |
| 1177. | Roanne | 64 | 9 | 12 | 21 | 0.33 | 103 | 2005 - 2013 | 7 | |
| 1178. | AC Boulogne-Billancourt | 13 | 8 | 13 | 21 | 1.62 | 37 | 2012 - 2013 | 1 | |
| 1179. | Strasbourg II | 14 | 8 | 13 | 21 | 1.50 | 8 | 2009 - 2010 | 1 | |
| 1180. | Marseille | 14 | 8 | 13 | 21 | 1.50 | 26 | 2014 - 2015 | 1 | |
| 1181. | Montpellier | 26 | 8 | 13 | 21 | 0.81 | 12 | 2014 - 2016 | 2 | |
| 1182. | Nice II | 9 | 7 | 14 | 21 | 2.33 | 12 | 2019 - 2020 | 1 | |
| 1183. | Marseille | 11 | 7 | 14 | 21 | 1.91 | 34 | 2011 - 2012 | 1 | |
| 1184. | Asnières II | 12 | 7 | 14 | 21 | 1.75 | 18 | 2014 - 2015 | 1 | |
| 1185. | Champigny | 13 | 7 | 14 | 21 | 1.62 | 8 | 2021 - 2022 | 1 | |
| 1186. | Meudon II | 25 | 7 | 14 | 21 | 0.84 | 38 | 2023 - 2026 | 3 | |
| 1187. | Toulon | 40 | 7 | 14 | 21 | - | 165 | 1998 - 2009 | 5 | |
| 1188. | Anglet II | 15 | 6 | 15 | 21 | 1.40 | 16 | 2019 - 2022 | 3 | |
| 1189. | Mulhouse | 25 | 6 | 15 | 21 | 0.84 | 2 | 2023 - 2025 | 2 | |
| 1190. | Marseille | 27 | 6 | 15 | 21 | 0.78 | 105 | 2011 - 2015 | 4 | |
| 1191. | Deuil-Garges | 36 | 6 | 15 | 21 | 0.58 | 160 | 2011 - 2016 | 4 | |
| 1192. | Evry-Viry II | 43 | 6 | 15 | 21 | 0.49 | 93 | 2015 - 2018 | 3 | |
| 1193. | Dammarie | 73 | 6 | 15 | 21 | 0.29 | 54 | 2011 - 2018 | 7 | |
| 1194. | Anglet | 14 | 5 | 16 | 21 | 1.50 | 14 | 2008 - 2009 | 1 | |
| 1195. | Montpellier | 14 | 5 | 16 | 21 | 1.50 | 20 | 2014 - 2016 | 2 | |
| 1196. | Caen II | 27 | 5 | 16 | 21 | 0.78 | 16 | 2017 - 2025 | 3 | |
| 1197. | Dijon II | 34 | 4 | 17 | 21 | 0.62 | 10 | 2014 - 2017 | 3 | |
| 1198. | Lyon | 27 | 3 | 18 | 21 | 0.78 | 46 | 2020 - 2023 | 3 | |
| 1199. | Strasbourg II | 36 | 3 | 18 | 21 | 0.58 | 24 | 2021 - 2026 | 4 | |
| 1200. | Avignon II | 12 | 15 | 5 | 20 | 1.67 | 12 | 2016 - 2017 | 1 |
* Some data is missing to provide a correct summary.
6 017 players