France4 All-Time Stats
Change League
All Positions
All Teams
All Nationalities
All Ages
Drafted?
League or Team Experience
Has played in
Award History
Has won
Player Details
Age From
Age To
Draft Eligibility
Contract
Status
Shoots
Min Height
Max Height
Min Weight
Max Weight
Player Style
Draft
Draft Type
Select Draft Type first
Select Draft Type first
Select Draft Type first
Minimum Stats
Paid Feature
Explore plansFrance4 All-Time Player Totals Per Team
Export
Regular Season
From Season
To Season
| # | Player | Team | GP | G | A | TP | P/GP | PIM | Period | Years |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 401. | Rennes | 34 | 28 | 26 | 54 | 1.59 | 40 | 2010 - 2013 | 3 | |
| 402. | Cergy-Pontoise II | 40 | 27 | 27 | 54 | 1.35 | 56 | 2009 - 2015 | 6 | |
| 403. | Tornado Luxembourg | 51 | 25 | 29 | 54 | 1.06 | 74 | 2018 - 2024 | 6 | |
| 404. | Reims | 14 | 23 | 31 | 54 | 3.86 | 28 | 2019 - 2020 | 1 | |
| 405. | Anglet II | 36 | 23 | 31 | 54 | 1.50 | 10 | 2019 - 2027 | 6 | |
| 406. | Anglet II | 32 | 22 | 32 | 54 | 1.69 | 19 | 2012 - 2024 | 3 | |
| 407. | Nantes II | 32 | 33 | 20 | 53 | 1.66 | 8 | 2015 - 2019 | 4 | |
| 408. | Dijon II | 70 | 33 | 20 | 53 | 0.76 | 14 | 2009 - 2018 | 7 | |
| 409. | Champigny | 29 | 30 | 23 | 53 | 1.83 | 38 | 2020 - 2023 | 3 | |
| 410. | Annecy II | 54 | 29 | 24 | 53 | 0.98 | 68 | 2017 - 2023 | 6 | |
| 411. | Orcières | 39 | 28 | 25 | 53 | 1.36 | 42 | 2012 - 2015 | 3 | |
| 412. | Cergy-Pontoise II | 29 | 27 | 26 | 53 | 1.83 | 24 | 2021 - 2024 | 3 | |
| 413. | Orléans | 97 | 25 | 28 | 53 | 0.55 | 58 | 2014 - 2024 | 10 | |
| 414. | Briançon II | 66 | 24 | 29 | 53 | 0.80 | 57 | 2021 - 2026 | 5 | |
| 415. | Briançon II | 44 | 23 | 30 | 53 | 1.20 | 45 | 2019 - 2026 | 4 | |
| 416. | Metz | 18 | 20 | 33 | 53 | 2.94 | 8 | 2025 - 2027 | 2 | |
| 417. | La Roche-sur-Yon | 45 | 20 | 33 | 53 | 1.18 | 38 | 2019 - 2023 | 4 | |
| 418. | La Roche-sur-Yon | 39 | 18 | 35 | 53 | 1.36 | 60 | 2019 - 2023 | 4 | |
| 419. | Cholet II | 82 | 18 | 35 | 53 | 0.65 | 148 | 2015 - 2023 | 7 | |
| 420. | Chambéry II | 58 | 14 | 39 | 53 | 0.91 | 84 | 2019 - 2027 | 6 | |
| 421. | Toulon | 14 | 31 | 21 | 52 | 3.71 | 21 | 2009 - 2010 | 1 | |
| 422. | Nîmes | 45 | 28 | 24 | 52 | 1.16 | 6 | 2023 - 2027 | 4 | |
| 423. | Deuil-Garges | 36 | 27 | 25 | 52 | 1.44 | 22 | 2013 - 2016 | 3 | |
| 424. | Wasquehal | 13 | 25 | 27 | 52 | 4.00 | 18 | 2025 - 2026 | 1 | |
| 425. | Bordeaux II | 116 | 23 | 29 | 52 | 0.45 | 209 | 2015 - 2027 | 11 | |
| 426. | Nîmes | 72 | 22 | 30 | 52 | 0.72 | 83 | 2021 - 2027 | 6 | |
| 427. | Avignon | 92 | 18 | 34 | 52 | 0.57 | 138 | 2017 - 2027 | 8 | |
| 428. | Deuil-Garges | 29 | 31 | 20 | 51 | 1.76 | 110 | 2011 - 2015 | 4 | |
| 429. | Font-Romeu | 18 | 30 | 21 | 51 | 2.83 | - | 2004 - 2005 | 1 | |
| 430. | Rennes | 26 | 29 | 22 | 51 | 1.96 | 68 | 2012 - 2015 | 2 | |
| 431. | La Roche sur Yon II | 26 | 28 | 23 | 51 | 1.96 | 48 | 2017 - 2019 | 2 | |
| 432. | HC Savoie | 28 | 28 | 23 | 51 | 1.82 | 42 | 2022 - 2024 | 2 | |
| 433. | Tornado Luxembourg | 31 | 28 | 23 | 51 | 1.65 | 92 | 2013 - 2016 | 3 | |
| 434. | Limoges | 21 | 25 | 26 | 51 | 2.43 | 51 | 2019 - 2022 | 3 | |
| 435. | Le Havre | 48 | 25 | 26 | 51 | 1.06 | 120 | 2007 - 2014 | 6 | |
| 436. | Rennes | 40 | 24 | 27 | 51 | 1.28 | 40 | 2012 - 2015 | 3 | |
| 437. | Compiègne | 22 | 20 | 31 | 51 | 2.32 | 119 | 2009 - 2011 | 2 | |
| 438. | Rennes | 97 | 19 | 32 | 51 | 0.53 | 304 | 2017 - 2026 | 9 | |
| 439. | Chambéry II | 52 | 18 | 33 | 51 | 0.98 | 147 | 2017 - 2027 | 6 | |
| 440. | Toulon | 13 | 29 | 21 | 50 | 3.85 | 10 | 2008 - 2009 | 1 | |
| 441. | Briançon II | 34 | 27 | 23 | 50 | 1.47 | 91 | 2019 - 2023 | 4 | |
| 442. | Nantes II | 19 | 26 | 24 | 50 | 2.63 | 4 | 2015 - 2017 | 2 | |
| 443. | Belfort | 14 | 25 | 25 | 50 | 3.57 | 26 | 2009 - 2010 | 1 | |
| 444. | AC Boulogne-Billancourt | 42 | 25 | 25 | 50 | 1.19 | 128 | 2010 - 2017 | 5 | |
| 445. | Wasquehal | 16 | 24 | 26 | 50 | 3.13 | 65 | 2023 - 2024 | 1 | |
| 446. | Nantes II | 27 | 23 | 27 | 50 | 1.85 | 22 | 2016 - 2019 | 3 | |
| 447. | Toulon | 16 | 21 | 29 | 50 | 3.13 | 18 | 2009 - 2010 | 1 | |
| 448. | Toulon | 37 | 21 | 29 | 50 | 1.35 | 94 | 2017 - 2021 | 4 | |
| 449. | Bordeaux II | 82 | 21 | 29 | 50 | 0.61 | 47 | 2019 - 2027 | 8 | |
| 450. | Clermont | 16 | 19 | 31 | 50 | 3.13 | 16 | 2005 - 2007 | 2 | |
| 451. | Tours II | 38 | 14 | 36 | 50 | - | 146 | 2005 - 2016 | 8 | |
| 452. | Briançon II | 57 | 13 | 37 | 50 | 0.88 | 96 | 2020 - 2027 | 7 | |
| 453. | Cergy-Pontoise | 36 | 8 | 42 | 50 | 1.39 | 102 | 1995 - 1996 | 1 | |
| 454. | Valence II | 42 | 38 | 11 | 49 | 1.17 | 99 | 2012 - 2015 | 3 | |
| 455. | Limoges | 18 | 31 | 18 | 49 | 2.72 | 32 | 2009 - 2010 | 1 | |
| 456. | Valenciennes | 19 | 30 | 19 | 49 | 2.58 | 0 | 2014 - 2016 | 2 | |
| 457. | Dammarie | 118 | 27 | 22 | 49 | 0.42 | 82 | 2011 - 2025 | 14 | |
| 458. | Colmar | 15 | 25 | 24 | 49 | 3.27 | 4 | 2017 - 2018 | 1 | |
| 459. | Garges | 55 | 25 | 24 | 49 | 0.89 | 37 | 2020 - 2027 | 6 | |
| 460. | Meudon II | 44 | 24 | 25 | 49 | 1.11 | 140 | 2023 - 2027 | 4 | |
| 461. | Rennes | 34 | 23 | 26 | 49 | 1.44 | 88 | 2008 - 2013 | 3 | |
| 462. | Strasbourg II | 51 | 22 | 27 | 49 | 0.96 | 78 | 2006 - 2011 | 5 | |
| 463. | Toulon | 62 | 22 | 27 | 49 | 0.79 | 60 | 2020 - 2026 | 6 | |
| 464. | Nice II | 93 | 21 | 28 | 49 | 0.53 | 147 | 2014 - 2027 | 13 | |
| 465. | Courbevoie II | 42 | 20 | 29 | 49 | 1.17 | 149 | 2009 - 2015 | 6 | |
| 466. | Briançon II | 47 | 19 | 30 | 49 | 1.04 | 18 | 2021 - 2026 | 5 | |
| 467. | Colmar | 67 | 19 | 30 | 49 | 0.73 | 20 | 2006 - 2017 | 6 | |
| 468. | Anglet II | 34 | 18 | 31 | 49 | 1.44 | 14 | 2019 - 2027 | 4 | |
| 469. | Briançon II | 55 | 18 | 31 | 49 | 0.89 | 94 | 2019 - 2027 | 7 | |
| 470. | Epinal II | 47 | 14 | 35 | 49 | 1.04 | 120 | 2010 - 2016 | 5 | |
| 471. | Dijon II | 48 | 14 | 35 | 49 | 1.02 | 122 | 2010 - 2014 | 4 | |
| 472. | Morzine-Avoriaz | 15 | 11 | 38 | 49 | 3.27 | 34 | 2017 - 2018 | 1 | |
| 473. | Avignon | 24 | 29 | 19 | 48 | 2.00 | 63 | 2012 - 2014 | 2 | |
| 474. | Toulon | 56 | 29 | 19 | 48 | 0.86 | 83 | 2022 - 2026 | 4 | |
| 475. | Valenciennes | 34 | 25 | 23 | 48 | 1.41 | 50 | 2013 - 2017 | 3 | |
| 476. | Anglet II | 31 | 22 | 26 | 48 | 1.55 | 10 | 2021 - 2024 | 3 | |
| 477. | Caen II | 26 | 21 | 27 | 48 | 1.85 | 86 | 2015 - 2019 | 4 | |
| 478. | Dijon | 14 | 20 | 28 | 48 | 3.43 | 8 | 2019 - 2020 | 1 | |
| 479. | Nîmes | 16 | 20 | 28 | 48 | 3.00 | 2 | 2025 - 2027 | 2 | |
| 480. | Nice | 17 | 20 | 28 | 48 | 2.82 | 16 | 2003 - 2004 | 1 | |
| 481. | Châlons-en-Champagne | 155 | 18 | 30 | 48 | 0.31 | 124 | 2006 - 2024 | 15 | |
| 482. | AC Boulogne-Billancourt | 22 | 33 | 14 | 47 | - | 36 | 2001 - 2012 | 4 | |
| 483. | Champigny | 61 | 27 | 20 | 47 | 0.77 | 44 | 2014 - 2019 | 5 | |
| 484. | Compiègne | 21 | 24 | 23 | 47 | 2.24 | 58 | 2009 - 2011 | 2 | |
| 485. | Cholet II | 28 | 24 | 23 | 47 | 1.68 | 4 | 2023 - 2025 | 2 | |
| 486. | Deuil-Garges | 44 | 24 | 23 | 47 | 1.07 | 62 | 2011 - 2016 | 4 | |
| 487. | Champigny | 55 | 24 | 23 | 47 | 0.85 | 166 | 2017 - 2023 | 5 | |
| 488. | Châlons-en-Champagne | 66 | 21 | 26 | 47 | 0.71 | 106 | 2013 - 2024 | 5 | |
| 489. | Mulhouse | 44 | 16 | 31 | 47 | 1.07 | 18 | 2006 - 2025 | 3 | |
| 490. | Chambéry II | 42 | 15 | 32 | 47 | 1.12 | 62 | 2020 - 2027 | 5 | |
| 491. | Nantes II | 39 | 14 | 33 | 47 | 1.21 | 34 | 2016 - 2019 | 3 | |
| 492. | Tornado Luxembourg | 116 | 14 | 33 | 47 | - | 218 | 2005 - 2019 | 14 | |
| 493. | Metz | 12 | 28 | 18 | 46 | 3.83 | 8 | 2010 - 2011 | 1 | |
| 494. | Reims | 35 | 26 | 20 | 46 | 1.31 | 56 | 2016 - 2020 | 3 | |
| 495. | Rennes | 55 | 26 | 20 | 46 | 0.84 | 22 | 2018 - 2023 | 5 | |
| 496. | Rennes | 67 | 25 | 22 | 46 | - | 114 | 2003 - 2013 | 8 | |
| 497. | Brest II | 47 | 21 | 25 | 46 | 0.98 | 18 | 2019 - 2027 | 5 | |
| 498. | Strasbourg II | 34 | 20 | 26 | 46 | 1.35 | 116 | 2007 - 2012 | 5 | |
| 499. | Champigny | 42 | 18 | 28 | 46 | 1.10 | 40 | 2015 - 2027 | 5 | |
| 500. | Compiègne | 16 | 14 | 32 | 46 | 2.88 | 26 | 2009 - 2011 | 2 |
* Some data is missing to provide a correct summary.
6 017 players