France4 All-Time Stats
Change League
All Positions
All Teams
All Nationalities
All Ages
Drafted?
League or Team Experience
Has played in
Award History
Has won
Player Details
Age From
Age To
Draft Eligibility
Contract
Status
Shoots
Min Height
Max Height
Min Weight
Max Weight
Player Style
Draft
Draft Type
Select Draft Type first
Select Draft Type first
Select Draft Type first
Minimum Stats
Paid Feature
Explore plansFrance4 All-Time Player Totals Per Team
Export
Regular Season
From Season
To Season
| # | Player | Team | GP | G | A | TP | P/GP | PIM | Period | Years |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 601. | Asnières II | 55 | 15 | 25 | 40 | 0.73 | 50 | 2009 - 2015 | 6 | |
| 602. | Poitiers | 72 | 15 | 25 | 40 | 0.56 | 26 | 2010 - 2017 | 6 | |
| 603. | AC Boulogne-Billancourt | 27 | 14 | 26 | 40 | 1.48 | 28 | 2019 - 2022 | 3 | |
| 604. | Wasquehal | 25 | 13 | 27 | 40 | 1.60 | 30 | 2023 - 2026 | 2 | |
| 605. | Toulon | 49 | 12 | 28 | 40 | 0.82 | 78 | 2005 - 2014 | 6 | |
| 606. | Tours II | 125 | 12 | 28 | 40 | 0.32 | 153 | 2015 - 2027 | 12 | |
| 607. | Poitiers | 13 | 10 | 30 | 40 | 3.08 | 20 | 2019 - 2020 | 1 | |
| 608. | Tours II | 20 | 9 | 31 | 40 | 2.00 | 31 | 2024 - 2027 | 3 | |
| 609. | La Roche sur Yon II | 58 | 8 | 32 | 40 | 0.69 | 218 | 2014 - 2019 | 5 | |
| 610. | La Roche-sur-Yon | 35 | 7 | 33 | 40 | 1.14 | 75 | 2019 - 2023 | 4 | |
| 611. | Nice II | 13 | 29 | 10 | 39 | 3.00 | 4 | 2023 - 2024 | 1 | |
| 612. | Chambéry II | 21 | 26 | 13 | 39 | 1.86 | 28 | 2019 - 2022 | 3 | |
| 613. | Brest II | 10 | 25 | 14 | 39 | 3.90 | 25 | 2016 - 2017 | 1 | |
| 614. | Morzine-Avoriaz II | 26 | 24 | 15 | 39 | 1.50 | 24 | 2004 - 2007 | 3 | |
| 615. | Neuilly-sur-Marne II | 37 | 24 | 15 | 39 | 1.05 | 75 | 2007 - 2013 | 6 | |
| 616. | Orléans | 14 | 23 | 16 | 39 | 2.79 | 8 | 2021 - 2022 | 1 | |
| 617. | Rennes | 61 | 23 | 16 | 39 | 0.64 | 285 | 2014 - 2022 | 6 | |
| 618. | Epinal II | 46 | 22 | 17 | 39 | - | 30 | 2004 - 2021 | 7 | |
| 619. | Asnières II | 13 | 21 | 18 | 39 | 3.00 | 20 | 2013 - 2014 | 1 | |
| 620. | Roanne | 14 | 21 | 18 | 39 | 2.79 | 22 | 2012 - 2013 | 1 | |
| 621. | Strasbourg II | 14 | 20 | 19 | 39 | 2.79 | 4 | 2011 - 2012 | 1 | |
| 622. | Evry-Viry II | 39 | 19 | 20 | 39 | 1.00 | 58 | 2015 - 2018 | 3 | |
| 623. | Limoges | 29 | 18 | 21 | 39 | 1.34 | 42 | 2009 - 2011 | 2 | |
| 624. | Bordeaux II | 38 | 18 | 21 | 39 | 1.03 | 34 | 2017 - 2027 | 5 | |
| 625. | Dijon | 44 | 17 | 22 | 39 | 0.89 | 83 | 2019 - 2024 | 5 | |
| 626. | Orléans | 28 | 15 | 24 | 39 | 1.39 | 120 | 2007 - 2010 | 3 | |
| 627. | Cherbourg | 22 | 13 | 26 | 39 | 1.77 | - | 1996 - 1997 | 1 | |
| 628. | Reims | 54 | 11 | 28 | 39 | 0.72 | 161 | 2016 - 2020 | 4 | |
| 629. | AC Boulogne-Billancourt | 96 | 10 | 29 | 39 | 0.41 | 70 | 2010 - 2023 | 10 | |
| 630. | AC Boulogne-Billancourt | 17 | 6 | 33 | 39 | 2.29 | 64 | 2009 - 2011 | 2 | |
| 631. | Courbevoie II | 51 | 27 | 11 | 38 | - | 133 | 2005 - 2016 | 11 | |
| 632. | Briançon II | 15 | 21 | 17 | 38 | 2.53 | 6 | 2025 - 2026 | 1 | |
| 633. | Mulhouse | 19 | 20 | 18 | 38 | 2.00 | 0 | 2023 - 2025 | 2 | |
| 634. | Val Vanoise | 13 | 16 | 22 | 38 | 2.92 | 28 | 2008 - 2009 | 1 | |
| 635. | Morzine-Avoriaz | 16 | 16 | 22 | 38 | 2.38 | 26 | 2017 - 2018 | 1 | |
| 636. | Cergy-Pontoise II | 52 | 15 | 23 | 38 | 0.73 | 26 | 2011 - 2021 | 6 | |
| 637. | Courbevoie | 45 | 14 | 24 | 38 | 0.84 | 12 | 2016 - 2019 | 3 | |
| 638. | Besançon | 47 | 14 | 24 | 38 | 0.81 | 18 | 2023 - 2027 | 4 | |
| 639. | Rennes | 82 | 13 | 25 | 38 | 0.46 | 218 | 2008 - 2019 | 9 | |
| 640. | Colmar | 34 | 12 | 26 | 38 | 1.12 | 23 | 2024 - 2027 | 3 | |
| 641. | Courbevoie II | 58 | 12 | 26 | 38 | 0.66 | 188 | 2009 - 2015 | 6 | |
| 642. | Cholet II | 88 | 12 | 26 | 38 | 0.43 | 93 | 2015 - 2024 | 8 | |
| 643. | Mulhouse | 24 | 10 | 28 | 38 | 1.58 | 30 | 2023 - 2025 | 2 | |
| 644. | Annecy II | 38 | 9 | 29 | 38 | 1.00 | 60 | 2015 - 2020 | 5 | |
| 645. | Colmar | 67 | 9 | 29 | 38 | 0.57 | 224 | 2013 - 2018 | 5 | |
| 646. | Orléans | 32 | 4 | 34 | 38 | 1.19 | 32 | 2009 - 2013 | 2 | |
| 647. | Toulouse-Blagnac II | 32 | 25 | 12 | 37 | 1.16 | 38 | 2024 - 2026 | 2 | |
| 648. | Roanne | 21 | 24 | 13 | 37 | 1.76 | 30 | 2006 - 2008 | 2 | |
| 649. | AC Boulogne-Billancourt | 13 | 22 | 15 | 37 | 2.85 | 0 | 2013 - 2014 | 1 | |
| 650. | Chambéry II | 78 | 21 | 16 | 37 | 0.47 | 36 | 2016 - 2027 | 9 | |
| 651. | Orléans | 11 | 18 | 19 | 37 | 3.36 | 69 | 2023 - 2024 | 1 | |
| 652. | Epinal | 14 | 18 | 19 | 37 | 2.64 | 6 | 2018 - 2019 | 1 | |
| 653. | Metz | 12 | 16 | 21 | 37 | 3.08 | 6 | 2010 - 2011 | 1 | |
| 654. | Poitiers | 58 | 16 | 21 | 37 | 0.64 | 189 | 2013 - 2025 | 7 | |
| 655. | Belfort | 14 | 15 | 22 | 37 | 2.64 | 22 | 2009 - 2010 | 1 | |
| 656. | Anglet II | 25 | 15 | 22 | 37 | 1.48 | 28 | 2019 - 2024 | 5 | |
| 657. | Limoges | 12 | 14 | 23 | 37 | 3.08 | 10 | 2010 - 2011 | 1 | |
| 658. | Morzine-Avoriaz II | 51 | 14 | 23 | 37 | 0.73 | 54 | 2006 - 2013 | 5 | |
| 659. | Asnières II | 43 | 13 | 24 | 37 | 0.86 | 104 | 2009 - 2014 | 5 | |
| 660. | Tours II | 81 | 13 | 24 | 37 | 0.46 | 48 | 2016 - 2025 | 8 | |
| 661. | Poitiers | 81 | 13 | 24 | 37 | - | 356 | 1997 - 2023 | 15 | |
| 662. | Dijon II | 87 | 13 | 24 | 37 | 0.43 | 97 | 2009 - 2027 | 11 | |
| 663. | Annecy II | 65 | 11 | 26 | 37 | 0.57 | 197 | 2015 - 2023 | 8 | |
| 664. | Compiègne | 12 | 9 | 28 | 37 | 3.08 | 18 | 2010 - 2011 | 1 | |
| 665. | Compiègne | 12 | 23 | 13 | 36 | 3.00 | 12 | 2010 - 2011 | 1 | |
| 666. | Dijon | 13 | 23 | 13 | 36 | 2.77 | 40 | 2019 - 2020 | 1 | |
| 667. | Châlons-en-Champagne | 13 | 22 | 14 | 36 | 2.77 | 12 | 2015 - 2016 | 1 | |
| 668. | Marseille | 14 | 22 | 14 | 36 | 2.57 | 24 | 2012 - 2013 | 1 | |
| 669. | Mulhouse II | 21 | 22 | 14 | 36 | 1.71 | 136 | 2009 - 2011 | 2 | |
| 670. | Roanne | 23 | 22 | 14 | 36 | 1.57 | 82 | 2011 - 2013 | 2 | |
| 671. | Cholet II | 77 | 22 | 14 | 36 | 0.47 | 44 | 2015 - 2025 | 6 | |
| 672. | Cergy-Pontoise II | 23 | 21 | 15 | 36 | 1.57 | 8 | 2019 - 2023 | 4 | |
| 673. | AC Boulogne-Billancourt | 44 | 21 | 15 | 36 | 0.82 | 81 | 2015 - 2019 | 4 | |
| 674. | Metz | 12 | 19 | 17 | 36 | 3.00 | 8 | 2010 - 2011 | 1 | |
| 675. | Epinal II | 37 | 19 | 17 | 36 | - | 8 | 2004 - 2013 | 8 | |
| 676. | Poitiers | 44 | 19 | 17 | 36 | 0.82 | 74 | 2014 - 2018 | 4 | |
| 677. | Compiègne | 46 | 19 | 17 | 36 | 0.78 | 40 | 2020 - 2027 | 6 | |
| 678. | Bordeaux II | 46 | 19 | 17 | 36 | 0.78 | 48 | 2016 - 2020 | 4 | |
| 679. | Nice II | 24 | 18 | 18 | 36 | 1.50 | 14 | 2014 - 2017 | 3 | |
| 680. | Annecy II | 32 | 18 | 18 | 36 | 1.13 | 72 | 2019 - 2023 | 3 | |
| 681. | Valenciennes | 43 | 18 | 18 | 36 | 0.84 | 50 | 2009 - 2013 | 4 | |
| 682. | Neuilly-sur-Marne II | 51 | 18 | 18 | 36 | 0.71 | 50 | 2006 - 2013 | 6 | |
| 683. | Nice II | 28 | 17 | 19 | 36 | 1.29 | 10 | 2023 - 2027 | 3 | |
| 684. | Le Havre | 40 | 17 | 19 | 36 | 0.90 | 132 | 2007 - 2014 | 5 | |
| 685. | Nantes II | 39 | 16 | 20 | 36 | 0.92 | 18 | 2023 - 2026 | 3 | |
| 686. | Cergy-Pontoise II | 38 | 15 | 21 | 36 | 0.95 | 8 | 2021 - 2024 | 3 | |
| 687. | Tornado Luxembourg | 13 | 14 | 22 | 36 | 2.77 | 20 | 2023 - 2024 | 1 | |
| 688. | Briançon II | 35 | 14 | 22 | 36 | 1.03 | 20 | 2019 - 2026 | 4 | |
| 689. | Caen II | 38 | 14 | 22 | 36 | 0.95 | 42 | 2022 - 2027 | 5 | |
| 690. | Marseille | 16 | 13 | 23 | 36 | 2.25 | 30 | 2014 - 2015 | 1 | |
| 691. | Valenciennes | 30 | 12 | 24 | 36 | 1.20 | 74 | 2014 - 2017 | 3 | |
| 692. | Cholet II | 63 | 12 | 24 | 36 | 0.57 | 61 | 2015 - 2020 | 5 | |
| 693. | Orcières | 20 | 11 | 25 | 36 | 1.80 | 58 | 2012 - 2015 | 2 | |
| 694. | Metz | 16 | 8 | 28 | 36 | 2.25 | 43 | 2025 - 2026 | 1 | |
| 695. | La Roche sur Yon II | 18 | 8 | 28 | 36 | 2.00 | 10 | 2017 - 2019 | 2 | |
| 696. | Amiens II | 25 | 5 | 31 | 36 | 1.44 | 108 | 2016 - 2018 | 2 | |
| 697. | Anglet | 13 | 24 | 11 | 35 | 2.69 | 10 | 2008 - 2009 | 1 | |
| 698. | Cergy-Pontoise II | 21 | 24 | 11 | 35 | 1.67 | 24 | 2010 - 2013 | 3 | |
| 699. | Limoges | 62 | 23 | 12 | 35 | - | 78 | 2000 - 2012 | 5 | |
| 700. | Nice | 12 | 21 | 14 | 35 | 2.92 | 16 | 2003 - 2004 | 1 |
* Some data is missing to provide a correct summary.
6 017 players