French Cup All-Time Stats
Change League
Goaltenders
All Teams
France (2898)
All Ages
Drafted?
League or Team Experience
Has played in
Award History
Has won
Player Details
Age From
Age To
Draft Eligibility
Contract
Status
Shoots
Min Height
Max Height
Min Weight
Max Weight
Player Style
Draft
Draft Type
Select Draft Type first
Select Draft Type first
Select Draft Type first
Minimum Stats
Paid Feature
Explore plansFrench Cup All-Time Goalie Totals Per Season
Export
Overall Totals
Any number of games played
From Season
To Season
| # | Player | Season | Age | Team | GP | GAA | SV% | W | L | T | SO | TOI | SVS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 601. | 2023-2024 | 28 | Asnières | 1 | 7.50 | - | 0 | 1 | - | 0 | 40 | - | 5 | |
| 602. | 2023-2024 | 24 | Morzine-Avoriaz | 1 | 7.50 | - | 0 | 1 | - | 0 | 40 | - | 5 | |
| 603. | 2024-2025 | 21 | St-Pierre et Miquelon Missiles | 1 | 7.50 | - | 0 | 1 | - | 0 | 40 | - | 5 | |
| 604. | 2024-2025 | 26 | Nîmes | 1 | 7.49 | - | 0 | 1 | - | 0 | 40 | - | 5 | |
| 605. | 2025-2026 | 19 | Dijon | 1 | 7.41 | - | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 8 | - | 1 | |
| 606. | 2021-2022 | 25 | Lyon | 1 | 7.39 | - | 0 | 1 | - | 0 | 32 | - | 4 | |
| 607. | 2010-2011 | 20 | Evry | 1 | 7.27 | - | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 8 | - | 1 | |
| 608. | 2011-2012 | 19 | Tours | 1 | 7.21 | - | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 8 | - | 1 | |
| 609. | 2010-2011 | 19 | Lyon | 2 | 7.20 | - | 1 | 1 | - | 0 | 100 | - | 12 | |
| 610. | 2012-2013 | 21 | Mont-Blanc | 1 | 7.19 | - | 0 | 1 | - | 0 | 58 | - | 7 | |
| 611. | 2025-2026 | 22 | Evry-Viry | 2 | 7.00 | - | 1 | 1 | - | 0 | 120 | - | 14 | |
| 612. | 2010-2011 | 24 | Mulhouse | 1 | 7.00 | - | 0 | 1 | - | 0 | 60 | - | 7 | |
| 613. | 2011-2012 | 20 | Annecy | 1 | 7.00 | - | 0 | 1 | - | 0 | 60 | - | 7 | |
| 614. | 2011-2012 | 26 | Champigny | 1 | 7.00 | - | 0 | 1 | - | 0 | 60 | - | 7 | |
| 615. | 2012-2013 | 24 | Chambéry | 1 | 7.00 | - | 0 | 1 | - | 0 | 60 | - | 7 | |
| 616. | 2012-2013 | 26 | Champigny | 1 | 7.00 | - | 0 | 1 | - | 0 | 60 | - | 7 | |
| 617. | 2012-2013 | 27 | Dammarie | 1 | 7.00 | - | 0 | 1 | - | 0 | 60 | - | 7 | |
| 618. | 2012-2013 | 22 | Mulhouse | 1 | 7.00 | - | 0 | 1 | - | 0 | 60 | - | 7 | |
| 619. | 2012-2013 | 26 | Tours | 1 | 7.00 | - | 0 | 1 | - | 0 | 60 | - | 7 | |
| 620. | 2016-2017 | 20 | Val Vanoise | 1 | 7.00 | - | 0 | 1 | - | 0 | 60 | - | 7 | |
| 621. | 2020-2021 | 20 | Villard-de-Lans | 1 | 7.00 | - | 0 | 1 | - | 0 | 60 | - | 7 | |
| 622. | 2021-2022 | 26 | Asnières | 1 | 7.00 | - | 0 | 1 | - | 0 | 60 | - | 7 | |
| 623. | 2022-2023 | 28 | Avignon | 1 | 7.00 | - | 0 | 1 | - | 0 | 60 | - | 7 | |
| 624. | 2023-2024 | 28 | Nîmes | 1 | 7.00 | - | 0 | 1 | - | 0 | 60 | - | 7 | |
| 625. | 2024-2025 | 24 | Brest | 1 | 7.00 | - | 0 | 1 | - | 0 | 60 | - | 7 | |
| 626. | 2024-2025 | 24 | Tours | 1 | 7.00 | - | 0 | 1 | - | 0 | 60 | - | 7 | |
| 627. | 2025-2026 | 24 | Brest | 1 | 7.00 | - | 0 | 1 | - | 0 | 60 | - | 7 | |
| 628. | 2025-2026 | 26 | Orléans | 1 | 7.00 | - | 0 | 1 | - | 0 | 60 | - | 7 | |
| 629. | 2026-2027 | 30 | Annecy | 1 | 7.00 | - | 0 | 1 | - | 0 | 120 | - | 7 | |
| 630. | 2026-2027 | 25 | Valence | 1 | 7.00 | - | 0 | 1 | - | 0 | 60 | - | 7 | |
| 631. | 2026-2027 | 21 | Mulhouse | 1 | 7.00 | - | 0 | 1 | - | 0 | 60 | - | 7 | |
| 632. | 2011-2012 | 20 | Rouen | 1 | 6.84 | - | 0 | 1 | - | 0 | 61 | - | 7 | |
| 633. | 2016-2017 | 29 | Meudon | 1 | 6.78 | - | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 35 | - | 4 | |
| 634. | 2019-2020 | 20 | Valenciennes | 1 | 6.63 | - | 0 | 1 | - | 0 | 36 | - | 4 | |
| 635. | 2025-2026 | 19 | Courbevoie | 1 | 6.63 | - | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 36 | - | 4 | |
| 636. | 2022-2023 | 27 | Asnières | 1 | 6.52 | - | 0 | 1 | - | 0 | 46 | - | 5 | |
| 637. | 2023-2024 | 21 | Evry-Viry | 2 | 6.35 | - | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 57 | - | 6 | |
| 638. | 2019-2020 | 21 | Valence | 1 | 6.25 | - | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 29 | - | 3 | |
| 639. | 2022-2023 | 21 | Clermont | 1 | 6.17 | - | 0 | 1 | - | 0 | 58 | - | 6 | |
| 640. | 2010-2011 | 20 | Caen | 1 | 6.16 | - | 0 | 1 | - | 0 | 58 | - | 6 | |
| 641. | 2020-2021 | 21 | Valenciennes | 1 | 6.10 | - | 0 | 1 | - | 0 | 59 | - | 6 | |
| 642. | 2025-2026 | 21 | Chambéry | 1 | 6.10 | - | 0 | 1 | - | 0 | 59 | - | 6 | |
| 643. | 2018-2019 | 21 | Tours | 1 | 6.09 | - | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 10 | - | 1 | |
| 644. | 2020-2021 | 35 | Dammarie | 1 | 6.09 | - | 0 | 1 | - | 0 | 39 | - | 4 | |
| 645. | 2022-2023 | 31 | Dunkerque | 1 | 6.08 | - | 0 | 1 | - | 0 | 59 | - | 6 | |
| 646. | 2012-2013 | 22 | Chamonix | 1 | 6.07 | - | 0 | 1 | - | 0 | 59 | - | 6 | |
| 647. | 2017-2018 | 22 | Villard-de-Lans | 1 | 6.05 | - | 0 | 1 | - | 0 | 30 | - | 3 | |
| 648. | 2013-2014 | 23 | Compiègne | 2 | 6.04 | - | 1 | 0 | - | 0 | 89 | - | 9 | |
| 649. | 2021-2022 | 26 | Champigny | 1 | 6.04 | - | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 30 | - | 3 | |
| 650. | 2013-2014 | 29 | Mont-Blanc | 2 | 6.00 | - | 1 | 1 | - | 1 | 120 | - | 12 | |
| 651. | 2021-2022 | 23 | Meudon | 2 | 6.00 | - | 1 | 1 | - | 0 | 80 | - | 8 | |
| 652. | 2021-2022 | 26 | Mont-Blanc | 2 | 6.00 | - | 1 | 1 | - | 0 | 120 | - | 12 | |
| 653. | 2022-2023 | 27 | Mont-Blanc | 2 | 6.00 | - | 1 | 1 | - | 0 | 100 | - | 10 | |
| 654. | 2025-2026 | 22 | Clermont | 2 | 6.00 | - | 1 | 1 | - | 0 | 120 | - | 12 | |
| 655. | 2010-2011 | - | Lyon | 1 | 6.00 | - | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 20 | - | 2 | |
| 656. | 2010-2011 | 27 | Toulon | 1 | 6.00 | - | 0 | 1 | - | 0 | 60 | - | 6 | |
| 657. | 2011-2012 | 21 | Caen | 1 | 6.00 | - | 0 | 1 | - | 0 | 60 | - | 6 | |
| 658. | 2011-2012 | 21 | Mont-Blanc | 1 | 6.00 | - | 0 | 1 | - | 0 | 60 | - | 6 | |
| 659. | 2015-2016 | 27 | Marseille | 1 | 6.00 | - | 0 | 1 | - | 0 | 60 | - | 6 | |
| 660. | 2018-2019 | 34 | Marseille | 1 | 6.00 | - | 0 | 1 | - | 0 | 60 | - | 6 | |
| 661. | 2016-2017 | 19 | Angers | 1 | 6.00 | - | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 20 | - | 2 | |
| 662. | 2015-2016 | 33 | Valence | 1 | 6.00 | - | 0 | 1 | - | 0 | 60 | - | 6 | |
| 663. | 2018-2019 | 20 | Valence | 1 | 6.00 | - | 0 | 1 | - | 0 | 40 | - | 4 | |
| 664. | 2013-2014 | 25 | Caen | 1 | 6.00 | - | 0 | 1 | - | 0 | 60 | - | 6 | |
| 665. | 2016-2017 | 28 | Cholet | 1 | 6.00 | - | 0 | 1 | - | 0 | 20 | - | 4 | |
| 666. | 2014-2015 | 24 | Roanne | 1 | 6.00 | - | 0 | 1 | - | 0 | 60 | - | 6 | |
| 667. | 2018-2019 | 25 | Français Volants Paris | 1 | 6.00 | - | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 20 | - | 2 | |
| 668. | 2020-2021 | 19 | Valence | 1 | 6.00 | - | 1 | 0 | - | 0 | 20 | - | 2 | |
| 669. | 2021-2022 | 21 | Tours | 1 | 6.00 | - | 0 | 1 | - | 0 | 60 | - | 6 | |
| 670. | 2021-2022 | 20 | Clermont | 1 | 6.00 | - | 0 | 1 | - | 0 | 60 | - | 6 | |
| 671. | 2025-2026 | 23 | Poitiers | 1 | 6.00 | - | 0 | 1 | - | 0 | 60 | - | 6 | |
| 672. | 2025-2026 | 26 | Toulouse-Blagnac | 1 | 6.00 | - | 1 | 0 | - | 0 | 30 | - | 3 | |
| 673. | 2026-2027 | 28 | Nîmes | 1 | 6.00 | - | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 40 | - | 6 | |
| 674. | 2023-2024 | 25 | Valence | 1 | 5.98 | - | 0 | 1 | - | 0 | 60 | - | 6 | |
| 675. | 2024-2025 | 27 | Nice | 1 | 5.98 | - | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 30 | - | 3 | |
| 676. | 2011-2012 | 25 | Tours | 2 | 5.91 | - | 1 | 1 | - | 0 | 112 | - | 11 | |
| 677. | 2012-2013 | 21 | Courbevoie | 1 | 5.84 | - | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 10 | - | 1 | |
| 678. | 2013-2014 | 27 | Dammarie | 1 | 5.83 | - | 0 | 1 | - | 0 | 4 | - | 4 | |
| 679. | 2021-2022 | 20 | Annecy | 2 | 5.78 | - | 1 | 1 | - | 0 | 94 | - | 9 | |
| 680. | 2019-2020 | 18 | Valence | 1 | 5.77 | - | 0 | 1 | - | 0 | 31 | - | 3 | |
| 681. | 2025-2026 | 18 | Champigny | 1 | 5.76 | - | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 31 | - | 3 | |
| 682. | 2011-2012 | 23 | Châlons-en-Champagne | 2 | 5.74 | - | 1 | 0 | - | 0 | 73 | - | 7 | |
| 683. | 2021-2022 | 19 | Cergy-Pontoise | 1 | 5.65 | - | 0 | 1 | - | 0 | 53 | - | 5 | |
| 684. | 2019-2020 | 19 | Strasbourg | 1 | 5.63 | - | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 11 | - | 1 | |
| 685. | 2020-2021 | 25 | Avignon | 1 | 5.63 | - | 0 | 1 | - | 0 | 53 | - | 5 | |
| 686. | 2010-2011 | 25 | Dijon | 3 | 5.59 | - | 2 | 0 | - | 0 | 150 | - | 14 | |
| 687. | 2013-2014 | 21 | Val Vanoise | 2 | 5.50 | - | 1 | 1 | - | 0 | 120 | - | 11 | |
| 688. | 2024-2025 | 28 | Meudon | 2 | 5.50 | - | 1 | 1 | - | 0 | 120 | - | 11 | |
| 689. | 2018-2019 | 27 | Français Volants Paris | 2 | 5.40 | - | 1 | 1 | - | 0 | 100 | - | 9 | |
| 690. | 2021-2022 | 21 | Metz | 2 | 5.40 | - | 1 | 1 | - | 0 | 100 | - | 9 | |
| 691. | 2014-2015 | 21 | Marseille | 2 | 5.36 | - | 1 | 1 | - | 0 | 90 | - | 8 | |
| 692. | 2012-2013 | 23 | Epinal | 1 | 5.31 | - | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 23 | - | 2 | |
| 693. | 2011-2012 | 21 | Nantes | 2 | 5.30 | - | 1 | 0 | - | 0 | 90 | - | 8 | |
| 694. | 2014-2015 | 21 | Gap | 2 | 5.25 | - | 0 | 1 | - | 0 | 80 | - | 7 | |
| 695. | 2023-2024 | 31 | Tours | 2 | 5.19 | - | 1 | 1 | - | 0 | 116 | - | 10 | |
| 696. | 2023-2024 | 21 | Brest | 1 | 5.17 | - | 0 | 1 | - | 0 | 58 | - | 5 | |
| 697. | 2015-2016 | 22 | Caen | 2 | 5.14 | - | 1 | 1 | - | 0 | 93 | - | 8 | |
| 698. | 2014-2015 | 27 | Mulhouse | 1 | 5.12 | - | 0 | 1 | - | 0 | 59 | - | 5 | |
| 699. | 2014-2015 | 24 | Anglet | 1 | 5.10 | - | 0 | 1 | - | 0 | 59 | - | 5 | |
| 700. | 2013-2014 | 23 | Chamonix | 1 | 5.09 | - | 0 | 1 | - | 0 | 59 | - | 5 |
1 191 players