Germany U17 2 All-Time Stats
Change League
Goaltenders
All Teams
Germany (2385)
All Ages
Drafted?
League or Team Experience
Has played in
Award History
Has won
Player Details
Age From
Age To
Draft Eligibility
Contract
Status
Shoots
Min Height
Max Height
Min Weight
Max Weight
Player Style
Draft
Draft Type
Select Draft Type first
Select Draft Type first
Select Draft Type first
Minimum Stats
Paid Feature
Explore plansGermany U17 2 All-Time Goalie Totals Per Team
Export
Regular Season
10 or more games played
From Season
To Season
| # | Player | Team | GP | GAA | SV% | W | L | T | SO | TOI | SVS | GA | Period | Years |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 101. | EHC München U17 | 33 | 4.11 | - | - | - | - | - | 1359 | - | 93 | 2018 - 2020 | 2 | |
| 102. | EV Duisburg U17 | 11 | 4.09 | - | - | - | - | - | 484 | - | 33 | 2018 - 2019 | 1 | |
| 103. | 1. EV Weiden U17 | 28 | 4.00 | - | - | - | - | - | 1515 | - | 101 | 2019 - 2020 | 1 | |
| 104. | ESV 03 Chemnitz U17 | 31 | 3.98 | - | 1 | 3 | - | 1 | 1733 | 311 | 115 | 2021 - 2024 | 3 | |
| 105. | ESV 03 Chemnitz U17 | 40 | 3.95 | - | 6 | 8 | - | 1 | 1931 | - | 127 | 2020 - 2023 | 3 | |
| 106. | EC Peiting U17 | 28 | 3.95 | - | - | - | - | - | 1426 | 204 | 94 | 2024 - 2027 | 3 | |
| 107. | HC Landsberg U17 | 24 | 3.95 | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | 1276 | 210 | 84 | 2024 - 2027 | 3 | |
| 108. | EC Peiting U17 | 13 | 3.93 | - | 5 | 1 | - | 0 | 504 | - | 33 | 2020 - 2022 | 2 | |
| 109. | 1. EV Weiden U17 | 12 | 3.90 | - | - | - | - | - | 555 | - | 36 | 2018 - 2019 | 1 | |
| 110. | EHC Freiburg U17 | 28 | 3.85 | - | 12 | 13 | - | 2 | 1479 | - | 95 | 2022 - 2023 | 1 | |
| 111. | ESC Moskitos Essen U17 | 11 | 3.79 | - | 5 | 3 | - | 0 | 523 | - | 33 | 2021 - 2022 | 1 | |
| 112. | Mannheimer ERC U17 | 25 | 3.77 | - | - | - | - | - | 1400 | - | 88 | 2018 - 2019 | 1 | |
| 113. | EV Duisburg U17 | 12 | 3.71 | - | - | - | - | - | 437 | - | 27 | 2018 - 2019 | 1 | |
| 114. | EHC Freiburg U17 | 16 | 3.70 | - | - | - | - | - | 958 | 308 | 59 | 2025 - 2027 | 2 | |
| 115. | EV Füssen U17 | 26 | 3.68 | - | - | - | - | 0 | 1322 | 191 | 81 | 2024 - 2027 | 3 | |
| 116. | EC Peiting U17 | 16 | 3.59 | - | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 835 | 33 | 50 | 2021 - 2024 | 3 | |
| 117. | Mannheimer ERC U17 | 22 | 3.50 | - | - | - | - | - | 1252 | - | 73 | 2019 - 2022 | 3 | |
| 118. | HC Landsberg U17 | 15 | 3.47 | - | - | - | - | - | 726 | - | 42 | 2022 - 2023 | 1 | |
| 119. | Mannheimer ERC U17 | 11 | 3.43 | - | - | - | - | - | 367 | - | 21 | 2019 - 2020 | 1 | |
| 120. | 1. EV Weiden U17 | 27 | 3.36 | - | - | - | - | 4 | 1411 | - | 79 | 2018 - 2019 | 1 | |
| 121. | EHC Freiburg U17 | 25 | 3.36 | - | - | - | - | - | 1268 | 196 | 71 | 2022 - 2025 | 3 | |
| 122. | Augsburger EV U17 | 15 | 3.34 | - | - | - | - | - | 755 | - | 42 | 2018 - 2019 | 1 | |
| 123. | EHC Freiburg U17 | 39 | 3.28 | - | - | - | - | - | 2230 | 234 | 122 | 2022 - 2025 | 3 | |
| 124. | EJ Kassel U17 | 48 | 3.25 | - | 5 | 8 | - | 1 | 2510 | 20 | 136 | 2021 - 2024 | 3 | |
| 125. | Deggendorfer SC U17 | 19 | 3.24 | - | - | - | - | - | 629 | 107 | 34 | 2023 - 2026 | 3 | |
| 126. | EHC München U17 | 26 | 3.23 | - | - | - | - | - | 1153 | - | 62 | 2018 - 2020 | 2 | |
| 127. | EHC Erfurt U17 | 14 | 3.19 | - | 9 | 1 | - | 1 | 695 | - | 37 | 2021 - 2022 | 1 | |
| 128. | HC Landsberg U17 | 28 | 3.10 | - | - | - | - | - | 1570 | - | 81 | 2019 - 2020 | 1 | |
| 129. | Augsburger EV U17 | 22 | 3.03 | - | - | - | - | - | 1209 | - | 61 | 2018 - 2019 | 1 | |
| 130. | EHC Freiburg U17 | 14 | 3.00 | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | 840 | 232 | 42 | 2024 - 2027 | 3 | |
| 131. | EHC München U17 | 14 | 2.99 | - | - | - | - | - | 802 | - | 40 | 2023 - 2025 | 2 | |
| 132. | ETC Crimmitschau U17 | 43 | 2.98 | - | - | - | - | - | 2414 | - | 120 | 2023 - 2026 | 3 | |
| 133. | EJ Kassel U17 | 28 | 2.91 | - | - | - | - | - | 1647 | 0 | 80 | 2025 - 2027 | 2 | |
| 134. | EHC 80 Nürnberg U17 | 20 | 2.87 | - | - | - | - | - | 1150 | - | 55 | 2018 - 2019 | 1 | |
| 135. | ETC Crimmitschau U17 | 15 | 2.80 | - | 14 | 0 | - | 1 | 879 | - | 41 | 2020 - 2022 | 2 | |
| 136. | EV Füssen U17 | 15 | 2.74 | - | - | - | - | 1 | 788 | - | 36 | 2024 - 2025 | 1 | |
| 137. | EV Füssen U17 | 26 | 2.73 | - | - | - | - | 2 | 1449 | 329 | 66 | 2024 - 2026 | 2 | |
| 138. | Augsburger EV U17 | 29 | 2.67 | - | - | - | - | - | 1688 | - | 75 | 2019 - 2020 | 1 | |
| 139. | EJ Kassel U17 | 27 | 2.64 | - | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 1362 | 0 | 60 | 2021 - 2024 | 3 | |
| 140. | SC Bietigheim-Bissingen U17 | 12 | 2.59 | - | - | - | - | - | 718 | - | - | 2019 - 2020 | 1 | |
| 141. | EHC 80 Nürnberg U17 | 16 | 2.46 | - | - | - | - | - | 950 | - | 39 | 2018 - 2019 | 1 | |
| 142. | EHC Erfurt U17 | 47 | 2.45 | - | 0 | 1 | - | 0 | 2715 | 39 | 111 | 2021 - 2024 | 3 | |
| 143. | EHC Erfurt U17 | 29 | 2.39 | - | 14 | 8 | - | 3 | 1483 | - | 59 | 2020 - 2022 | 2 | |
| 144. | EC Bad Tölz U17 | 10 | 2.36 | - | - | - | - | 2 | 509 | - | 20 | 2025 - 2026 | 1 | |
| 145. | Deggendorfer SC U17 | 22 | 2.26 | - | - | - | - | - | 1167 | - | 44 | 2022 - 2023 | 1 | |
| 146. | EHC München U17 | 23 | 2.25 | - | - | - | - | - | 1362 | - | 51 | 2023 - 2026 | 3 | |
| 147. | EHC 80 Nürnberg U17 | 13 | 2.23 | - | - | - | - | - | 780 | - | 0 | 2018 - 2020 | 2 | |
| 148. | Augsburger EV U17 | 17 | 2.21 | - | - | - | - | - | 896 | - | 33 | 2023 - 2024 | 1 | |
| 149. | ES Weißwasser U17 | 15 | 2.11 | - | - | - | - | - | 711 | - | - | 2019 - 2020 | 1 | |
| 150. | EHC Straubing U17 | 23 | 2.10 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2018 - 2019 | 1 | |
| 151. | EHC Wolfsburg U17 | 12 | 2.08 | - | - | - | - | - | 520 | 0 | 18 | 2024 - 2026 | 2 | |
| 152. | Augsburger EV U17 | 29 | 2.05 | - | 24 | 0 | - | 4 | 1552 | - | 53 | 2019 - 2022 | 3 | |
| 153. | Deggendorfer SC U17 | 14 | 2.05 | - | - | - | - | - | 760 | - | 26 | 2025 - 2026 | 1 | |
| 154. | EHC 80 Nürnberg U17 | 18 | 2.01 | - | - | - | - | - | 1072 | - | - | 2019 - 2020 | 1 | |
| 155. | SC Bietigheim-Bissingen U17 | 17 | 2.00 | - | - | - | - | - | 960 | - | - | 2019 - 2020 | 1 | |
| 156. | EV Duisburg U17 | 15 | 1.98 | - | - | - | - | - | 879 | - | 29 | 2022 - 2023 | 1 | |
| 157. | ESV Kaufbeuren U17 | 11 | 1.97 | - | - | - | - | - | 640 | - | 21 | 2023 - 2024 | 1 | |
| 158. | SC Bietigheim-Bissingen U17 | 47 | 1.91 | - | - | - | - | - | 2574 | 172 | 82 | 2023 - 2025 | 2 | |
| 159. | ESV Kaufbeuren U17 | 11 | 1.91 | - | - | - | - | - | 659 | - | 21 | 2023 - 2024 | 1 | |
| 160. | ES Weißwasser U17 | 21 | 1.88 | - | - | - | - | - | 1180 | - | - | 2019 - 2020 | 1 | |
| 161. | EHC München U17 | 28 | 1.87 | - | 4 | 3 | - | 0 | 1544 | - | 48 | 2020 - 2024 | 4 | |
| 162. | Augsburger EV U17 | 13 | 1.83 | - | 2 | 1 | - | 2 | 557 | - | 17 | 2019 - 2022 | 3 | |
| 163. | Löwen Frankfurt U17 | 32 | 1.82 | - | 15 | 2 | - | 5 | 1718 | - | 52 | 2021 - 2023 | 2 | |
| 164. | ES Weißwasser U17 | 14 | 1.82 | - | - | - | - | 2 | 758 | - | 23 | 2025 - 2026 | 1 | |
| 165. | ERC Ingolstadt U17 | 11 | 1.78 | - | - | - | - | 1 | 640 | - | 19 | 2024 - 2025 | 1 | |
| 166. | SC Bietigheim-Bissingen U17 | 10 | 1.63 | - | - | - | - | - | 479 | - | 13 | 2024 - 2026 | 2 | |
| 167. | EHC Erfurt U17 | 25 | 1.61 | - | - | - | - | - | 1382 | - | - | 2019 - 2020 | 1 | |
| 168. | ERC Ingolstadt U17 | 12 | 1.48 | - | - | - | - | 1 | 648 | - | 16 | 2024 - 2025 | 1 |
* Some data is missing to provide a correct summary.
168 players