Loading page

Germany2 Stats 2010-11

Germany2
Change League
All Positions
All Teams
Germany (262)
All Ages
Drafted?
Has played in
Has won
Age From
Age To
Draft Eligibility
Contract
Status
Shoots
Min Height
Max Height
Min Weight
Max Weight
Player Style
Draft Type
Select Draft Type first
Select Draft Type first
Select Draft Type first
Paid Feature
Explore plans
2010-2011

2010-2011 Germany2 Player Stats

Export
Overall Totals
2010-2011 Germany2 — Overall Totals Player Stats
#PlayerTeamGPGATPP/GPPIM+/-
101.Germany flagNico Krämmer (LW/RW)Landshut Cannibals4356110.2659-
102.Germany flagRobert Schopf (F)Starbulls Rosenheim5955100.1740-
103.Germany flagFabian Krull (D/F)Heilbronner Falken5146100.2010-
104.Germany flagMarc Wittfoth (LW)Bietigheim Steelers5037100.2016-
105.Germany flagFelix Thomas (D)Fischtown Pinguins5328100.198-
106.Germany flagAlan Reader (F)Starbulls Rosenheim4919100.2043-
107.Germany flagIbrahim Weissleder (RW)Wölfe Freiburg486390.1947-
108.Germany flagThomas Brandl (C)totals434590.2134-
Fischtown PinguinsFischtown Pinguins173250.294-
Landshut CannibalsLandshut Cannibals261340.1530-
109.Germany flagBruce Becker (C)Dresdner Eislöwen564590.1690-
110.Germany flagCorey Mapes (D)Heilbronner Falken413690.2271-
111.Germany flagJonas Lanier (RW)SERC Wild Wings342790.2663-
112.Germany flagChristian Retzer (LW)Landshut Cannibals470990.192-
113.Germany flagJan Hemmes (D)Hannover Indians490990.1876-
114.Germany flagThomas Dreischer (D/F)Hannover Indians474480.176-
115.Germany flagMaximilian Schäffler (RW)ESV Kaufbeuren484480.1712-
116.Germany flagMichael Baindl (C)Landshut Cannibals163580.5018-
117.Germany flagDominik Quinlan (LW)SERC Wild Wings462680.1726-
118.Germany flagJörg Wartenberg (D)Dresdner Eislöwen561780.1428-
119.Germany flagDennis Meyer (D/F)Wölfe Freiburg130880.6218-
120.Germany flagMax Prommersberger (D)SERC Wild Wings560880.1462-
121.Germany flagPhilipp Quinlan (F)Starbulls Rosenheim395270.1818-
122.Germany flagJannik Herm (F)Bietigheim Steelers504370.148-
123.Germany flagDominik Bielke (D)Eispiraten Crimmitschau243470.2955-
124.Germany flagJens Heyer (D/F)Lausitzer Füchse453470.1632-
125.Germany flagSimon Wenzel (F)Heilbronner Falken523470.1318-
126.Germany flagBenjamin Stehle (F)Wölfe Freiburg563470.1322-
127.Germany flagAlexander Feistl (RW)Landshut Cannibals282570.2526-
128.Germany flagHans Pienitz (D)Eispiraten Crimmitschau342570.2112-
129.Germany flagHannes Albrecht (RW)Eispiraten Crimmitschau482570.1532-
130.Germany flagMarco Miller (C)Ravensburg Towerstars582570.1241-
131.Germany flagPatrik Gogulla (D)Wölfe Freiburg301670.2348-
132.Germany flagMartin Hoffmann (D)ESV Kaufbeuren341670.2124-
133.Germany flagAlexander Genze (D)Bietigheim Steelers361670.1918-
134.Germany flagDaniel Rau (D)Eispiraten Crimmitschau461670.1516-
135.Germany flagMirko Sacher (D)Wölfe Freiburg540770.1348-
136.Germany flagDavid Elsner (RW)Landshut Cannibals374260.1671-
137.Germany flagKonstantin Firsanov (F)totals384260.1626-
Dresdner EislöwenDresdner Eislöwen40000.000-
Fischtown PinguinsFischtown Pinguins344260.1826-
138.Germany flagGeorg Albrecht (LW)Eispiraten Crimmitschau463360.1351-
139.Germany flagStephan Daschner (D)Landshut Cannibals182460.3328-
140.Germany flagMarcel Neumann (D)Bietigheim Steelers371560.1643-
141.Germany flagMarko Friedrich (C)Ravensburg Towerstars531560.1134-
142.Germany flagThomas Holzmann (LW)Eispiraten Crimmitschau55051.002-
143.Germany flagMike Mieszkowski (LW)Lausitzer Füchse313250.166-
144.Germany flagMaximilian Forster (LW)Landshut Cannibals82350.630-
145.Germany flagJakub Wiecki (F)Lausitzer Füchse511450.1028-
146.Germany flagSebastian Uvira (LW/RW)Landshut Cannibals283140.1422-
147.Germany flagRalf Herbst (D)Bietigheim Steelers192240.2139-
148.Germany flagSteven Billich (RW)Wölfe Freiburg202240.2010-
149.Germany flagTobias Stolikowski (D)Hannover Indians452240.09137-
150.Germany flagChristoph Fröhlich (F)ESV Kaufbeuren502240.0810-
151.Germany flagNikolaus Senger (D)Starbulls Rosenheim512240.0861-
152.Germany flagDavid Cespiva (D)Heilbronner Falken151340.2726-
153.Germany flagRaphael Kapzan (D)Ravensburg Towerstars361340.1139-
154.Germany flagRobby Hein (F)Eispiraten Crimmitschau551340.0714-
155.Germany flagPatrick Buzas (C/LW)Landshut Cannibals20442.000-
156.Germany flagBenjamin Hüfner (D)Dresdner Eislöwen450440.0938-
157.Germany flagRaphael Wagner (D)Landshut Cannibals500440.0832-
158.Germany flagNikolas Linsenmaier (C)Wölfe Freiburg232130.1310-
159.Germany flagMatthias Plachta (LW/RW)Heilbronner Falken41230.754-
160.Germany flagMarc El-Sayed (C)Heilbronner Falken51230.602-
161.Germany flagJari Pietsch (F/D)Dresdner Eislöwen561230.0559-
162.Germany flagDavid Wolf (LW/RW)Hannover Indians10333.004-
163.Germany flagAchim Moosberger (LW)Heilbronner Falken450330.074-
164.Germany flagStefan Schrimpf (D/F)Bietigheim Steelers500330.0620-
165.Germany flagNorman Hauner (C/RW)Fischtown Pinguins61120.334-
166.Germany flagTom-Patric Kimmel (LW)Ravensburg Towerstars581120.0324-
167.Germany flagRobin Hanselko (F)Starbulls Rosenheim591120.0316-
168.Germany flagDominik Walsh (D/RW)Landshut Cannibals90220.224-
169.Germany flagRichard Gelke (C/LW)Heilbronner Falken180220.116-
170.Germany flagStephan Kronthaler (D)Landshut Cannibals210220.102-
171.Germany flagMax Meirandres (D)Starbulls Rosenheim370220.056-
172.Germany flagDominik Bittner (D)Heilbronner Falken440220.0538-
173.Germany flagMarcus Löffler (D)Eispiraten Crimmitschau520220.048-
174.Germany flagChristopher Straube (C)Dresdner Eislöwen41010.254-
175.Germany flagChris Neumann (D)Lausitzer Füchse251010.048-
176.Germany flagMaximilian Renner (D)Starbulls Rosenheim371010.032-
177.Germany flagLaurin Braun (LW)Eispiraten Crimmitschau10111.000-
178.Germany flagBenedikt Brückner (D)ESV Kaufbeuren30110.332-
179.Germany flagStefan Langwieder (D)Heilbronner Falken70110.1414-
180.Germany flagSimon Maier (RW)SERC Wild Wings90110.112-
181.Germany flagKevin Steiger (D/F)Landshut Cannibals130110.084-
182.Germany flagArtur Grass (RW)Bietigheim Steelers170110.060-
183.Germany flagFabian Zick (RW)Starbulls Rosenheim210110.054-
184.Germany flagRobin Thomson (D)Hannover Indians390110.0318-
185.Germany flagMarco Müller (D)Eispiraten Crimmitschau520110.0277-
186.Germany flagLutz Kästle (D)Wölfe Freiburg10000.000-
187.Germany flagMaximilian Pohl (D/F)Hannover Indians10000.000-
188.Germany flagRico Löbel (F)Eispiraten Crimmitschau10000.000-
189.Germany flagAndreas Morhardt (F)ESV Kaufbeuren10000.000-
190.Germany flagMaximilian Merz (F)Starbulls Rosenheim10000.000-
191.Germany flagRaimond Hilger (RW)Starbulls Rosenheim10000.000-
192.Germany flagLeopold Tausch (RW)Starbulls Rosenheim10000.000-
193.Germany flagSimon Heckenberger (F)Ravensburg Towerstars10000.000-
194.Germany flagSteffen Kirsch (F)Ravensburg Towerstars10000.000-
195.Germany flagAlex Katjuschenko (LW)Ravensburg Towerstars10000.000-
196.Germany flagJohann Katjuschenko (RW)Ravensburg Towerstars10000.000-
197.Germany flagLukas Wagner (F)Landshut Cannibals10000.000-
198.Germany flagSebastian Busch (F)Landshut Cannibals10000.000-
199.Germany flagDustin Hered (F)Eispiraten Crimmitschau30000.000-
200.Germany flagStefan Schäfer (F)SERC Wild Wings30000.000-