Germany4 All-Time Stats
Change League
Goaltenders
All Teams
All Nationalities
All Ages
Drafted?
League or Team Experience
Has played in
Award History
Has won
Player Details
Age From
Age To
Draft Eligibility
Contract
Status
Shoots
Min Height
Max Height
Min Weight
Max Weight
Player Style
Draft
Draft Type
Select Draft Type first
Select Draft Type first
Select Draft Type first
Minimum Stats
Paid Feature
Explore plansGermany4 All-Time Goalie Totals Per Team
Export
Regular Season
10 or more games played
From Season
To Season
| # | Player | Team | GP | GAA | SV% | W | L | T | SO | TOI | SVS | GA | Period | Years |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 601. | EA Schongau | 31 | 3.81 | - | 16 | 10 | - | 2 | 1732 | - | 110 | 2021 - 2024 | 3 | |
| 602. | EHC Zweibrücken | 24 | 3.79 | - | 0 | 0 | - | 1 | 1268 | 0 | 80 | 2023 - 2027 | 4 | |
| 603. | EHC Freiburg II | 14 | 3.79 | - | - | - | - | - | 649 | - | - | 2018 - 2019 | 1 | |
| 604. | TSV Peißenberg | 32 | 3.75 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1998 - 1999 | 1 | |
| 605. | TSV Peißenberg | 38 | 3.72 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2000 - 2001 | 1 | |
| 606. | Baden Rhinos Hügelsheim | 18 | 3.72 | - | 5 | 1 | - | 1 | 999 | 0 | 62 | 2019 - 2023 | 4 | |
| 607. | EHC Königsbrunn | 40 | 3.70 | - | - | - | - | 2 | 2190 | - | 135 | 2018 - 2022 | 2 | |
| 608. | Chemnitz Crashers | 38 | 3.68 | - | - | - | - | 3 | 1987 | 0 | 122 | 2024 - 2027 | 3 | |
| 609. | Mannheimer ERC II | 27 | 3.67 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2003 - 2009 | 5 | |
| 610. | EHC Jonsdorfer Falken | 22 | 3.67 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2008 - 2009 | 1 | |
| 611. | Schwenninger ERC II | 17 | 3.67 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2016 - 2017 | 1 | |
| 612. | EC Bad Kissingen | 36 | 3.66 | - | - | - | - | 2 | 2131 | 0 | 130 | 2018 - 2020 | 2 | |
| 613. | EHC Klostersee | 12 | 3.66 | - | - | - | - | 0 | 557 | - | 34 | 2025 - 2027 | 2 | |
| 614. | Höchstadter EC | 23 | 3.65 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2006 - 2007 | 1 | |
| 615. | Neusser EV | 27 | 3.64 | - | 6 | 8 | - | 0 | 1533 | - | 93 | 2022 - 2024 | 2 | |
| 616. | TuS Geretsried | 13 | 3.62 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2005 - 2006 | 1 | |
| 617. | Eisbären Juniors Berlin | 13 | 3.61 | - | - | - | - | 0 | 731 | - | 44 | 2021 - 2023 | 2 | |
| 618. | EC Ulm/Neu-Ulm 2000 | 15 | 3.60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2007 - 2008 | 1 | |
| 619. | EHC Waldkraiburg | 17 | 3.58 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2011 - 2012 | 1 | |
| 620. | SC Bietigheim-Bissingen II | 28 | 3.56 | - | 4 | 13 | - | 0 | 1583 | - | 94 | 2019 - 2023 | 3 | |
| 621. | Hammer Eisbären | 27 | 3.56 | - | - | - | - | 2 | 1599 | 6 | 95 | 2017 - 2020 | 3 | |
| 622. | EV Füssen | 16 | 3.56 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1999 - 2000 | 1 | |
| 623. | ESV Buchloe | 89 | 3.53 | - | 25 | 30 | - | 1 | 5216 | - | 307 | 2020 - 2025 | 5 | |
| 624. | ERV Dinslaken Kobras | 28 | 3.53 | - | - | - | - | 0 | 1613 | - | 95 | 2024 - 2027 | 3 | |
| 625. | ESC Dorfen | 20 | 3.53 | - | - | - | - | - | 1154 | - | 68 | 2021 - 2022 | 1 | |
| 626. | EHC Neuwied 2016 | 26 | 3.51 | - | 8 | 4 | - | 2 | 1537 | - | 90 | 2018 - 2023 | 3 | |
| 627. | Herforder EC | 20 | 3.51 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1994 - 2003 | 4 | |
| 628. | EV Pegnitz | 18 | 3.51 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2005 - 2006 | 1 | |
| 629. | ERSC Amberg | 29 | 3.50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2001 - 2002 | 1 | |
| 630. | TSG Reutlingen | 24 | 3.50 | - | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 1387 | 0 | 81 | 2024 - 2027 | 3 | |
| 631. | EHC 80 Nürnberg | 20 | 3.50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2007 - 2008 | 1 | |
| 632. | ERSC Amberg | 18 | 3.50 | - | 3 | 0 | - | 0 | 995 | - | 58 | 2020 - 2023 | 3 | |
| 633. | EV Füssen | 28 | 3.49 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1998 - 1999 | 1 | |
| 634. | EHC Königsbrunn | 17 | 3.47 | - | - | - | - | - | 829 | - | 48 | 2021 - 2022 | 1 | |
| 635. | ESC Dorfen | 17 | 3.46 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2005 - 2006 | 1 | |
| 636. | FASS Berlin | 38 | 3.44 | - | - | - | - | 0 | 2183 | 570 | 125 | 2017 - 2023 | 6 | |
| 637. | EC Ulm/Neu-Ulm 2000 | 101 | 3.43 | - | 12 | 13 | - | 2 | 5843 | - | 334 | 2022 - 2027 | 5 | |
| 638. | TEV Miesbach | 42 | 3.42 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2001 - 2002 | 1 | |
| 639. | EHC Stiftland Mitterteich | 27 | 3.42 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2013 - 2014 | 1 | |
| 640. | HC Landsberg | 15 | 3.42 | - | - | - | - | 0 | 825 | 0 | 47 | 2018 - 2020 | 2 | |
| 641. | EC Lauterbach 2012 | 31 | 3.38 | - | - | - | - | 1 | 1758 | - | 99 | 2023 - 2025 | 2 | |
| 642. | EHC Waldkraiburg | 86 | 3.37 | - | 25 | 28 | - | 3 | 4832 | 0 | 271 | 2019 - 2027 | 7 | |
| 643. | Stuttgart Rebels | 26 | 3.37 | - | 18 | 7 | - | 1 | 1459 | - | 82 | 2021 - 2023 | 2 | |
| 644. | TSV Peißenberg | 135 | 3.35 | - | 36 | 24 | - | 3 | 7998 | 0 | 446 | 2019 - 2025 | 6 | |
| 645. | Erding Gladiators | 73 | 3.35 | - | 9 | 8 | - | 0 | 4297 | 0 | 240 | 2019 - 2023 | 4 | |
| 646. | HEC Eisbären Heilbronn II | 14 | 3.35 | - | - | - | - | 1 | 813 | - | 50 | 2024 - 2025 | 1 | |
| 647. | ESC Kempten | 49 | 3.33 | - | 13 | 8 | - | 0 | 2503 | - | 139 | 2020 - 2026 | 6 | |
| 648. | HC Landsberg | 72 | 3.32 | - | - | - | - | 1 | 4207 | 0 | 233 | 2023 - 2027 | 4 | |
| 649. | ESV Grizzlys Bergkamen | 28 | 3.32 | - | - | - | - | 0 | 1606 | - | 89 | 2024 - 2027 | 3 | |
| 650. | EHC Königsbrunn | 29 | 3.31 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2008 - 2009 | 1 | |
| 651. | Erding Gladiators | 22 | 3.31 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2016 - 2017 | 1 | |
| 652. | Deggendorf Fire | 13 | 3.31 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2006 - 2007 | 1 | |
| 653. | EV Dingolfing | 51 | 3.29 | - | - | - | - | 1 | 2841 | 0 | 156 | 2024 - 2027 | 3 | |
| 654. | TSV Peißenberg | 34 | 3.27 | - | - | - | - | 1 | 2000 | - | 109 | 2024 - 2026 | 2 | |
| 655. | Grefrather EG | 14 | 3.27 | - | - | - | - | 0 | 770 | - | 42 | 2024 - 2026 | 2 | |
| 656. | ESC Kempten | 13 | 3.26 | - | - | - | - | - | 754 | - | 41 | 2023 - 2024 | 1 | |
| 657. | Young Lions Frankfurt II | 10 | 3.24 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2007 - 2008 | 1 | |
| 658. | TuS Harsefeld | 12 | 3.23 | - | - | - | - | 3 | 632 | - | 34 | 2023 - 2027 | 2 | |
| 659. | Stuttgart Rebels | 10 | 3.23 | - | 7 | 1 | - | 1 | 501 | - | 27 | 2021 - 2023 | 2 | |
| 660. | TEV Miesbach | 57 | 3.22 | - | - | - | - | 0 | 3260 | - | 175 | 2023 - 2027 | 4 | |
| 661. | EHC Zweibrücken | 46 | 3.22 | - | 14 | 2 | - | 3 | 2759 | 0 | 148 | 2021 - 2025 | 4 | |
| 662. | EC Eppelheim | 15 | 3.20 | - | - | - | - | - | 825 | - | - | 2018 - 2019 | 1 | |
| 663. | EHF Passau Black Hawks | 48 | 3.19 | - | - | - | - | 4 | 2856 | 0 | 152 | 2018 - 2020 | 2 | |
| 664. | Mighty Dogs Schweinfurt | 13 | 3.19 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2006 - 2008 | 2 | |
| 665. | ESV Bergisch Gladbach | 65 | 3.18 | - | 7 | 14 | - | 2 | 3693 | - | 196 | 2022 - 2026 | 4 | |
| 666. | Kölner EC II | 42 | 3.18 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2000 - 2001 | 1 | |
| 667. | Neusser EV | 12 | 3.18 | - | - | - | - | - | 641 | - | 34 | 2023 - 2024 | 1 | |
| 668. | RT Bad Nauheim | 28 | 3.17 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2006 - 2007 | 1 | |
| 669. | CE Timmendorfer Strand | 46 | 3.15 | - | - | - | - | - | 2743 | - | 144 | 2023 - 2025 | 2 | |
| 670. | HEC Eisbären Heilbronn | 41 | 3.15 | - | 9 | 10 | - | 3 | 2288 | 0 | 120 | 2021 - 2025 | 4 | |
| 671. | EHC Bad Aibling | 13 | 3.15 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1997 - 1999 | 2 | |
| 672. | EV Moosburg | 16 | 3.14 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2012 - 2013 | 1 | |
| 673. | Neusser EV | 10 | 3.14 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1999 - 2016 | 6 | |
| 674. | EHC Zweibrücken | 10 | 3.12 | - | - | - | - | 0 | 557 | - | 29 | 2025 - 2027 | 2 | |
| 675. | ESC Kempten | 64 | 3.09 | - | 1 | 5 | - | 0 | 3554 | - | 183 | 2022 - 2027 | 5 | |
| 676. | TuS Geretsried | 25 | 3.09 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2003 - 2004 | 1 | |
| 677. | EV Regensburg | 11 | 3.09 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2009 - 2010 | 1 | |
| 678. | EHC Königsbrunn | 15 | 3.07 | - | - | - | - | 1 | 802 | - | 41 | 2024 - 2027 | 3 | |
| 679. | ECW Sande | 84 | 3.05 | - | - | - | - | 0 | 4778 | 306 | 243 | 2020 - 2027 | 7 | |
| 680. | HEC Eisbären Heilbronn | 32 | 3.05 | - | 5 | 3 | - | 0 | 1496 | 0 | 76 | 2022 - 2025 | 3 | |
| 681. | EHC Waldkraiburg | 10 | 3.05 | - | - | - | - | 0 | 532 | - | 27 | 2020 - 2027 | 6 | |
| 682. | Crocodiles Hamburg | 49 | 3.03 | - | - | - | - | 2 | 2952 | - | 149 | 2024 - 2027 | 3 | |
| 683. | ESC Dorfen | 22 | 3.03 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2016 - 2018 | 2 | |
| 684. | ERSC Amberg | 22 | 3.03 | - | - | - | - | - | 1325 | - | 67 | 2024 - 2025 | 1 | |
| 685. | Adendorfer EC | 50 | 3.01 | - | - | - | - | 1 | 2933 | - | 147 | 2022 - 2025 | 3 | |
| 686. | Deggendorf Fire | 20 | 3.01 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2005 - 2006 | 1 | |
| 687. | Dinslakener EC 2009 Kobras | 19 | 3.00 | - | 13 | 5 | - | 2 | 1158 | - | 58 | 2021 - 2022 | 1 | |
| 688. | Baden Rhinos Hügelsheim | 17 | 2.98 | - | - | - | - | 0 | 906 | - | 45 | 2025 - 2026 | 1 | |
| 689. | Hammer Eisbären | 22 | 2.96 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2007 - 2010 | 3 | |
| 690. | ERSC Amberg | 93 | 2.95 | - | 20 | 11 | - | 0 | 5530 | - | 272 | 2020 - 2027 | 5 | |
| 691. | Erding Gladiators | 16 | 2.95 | - | 10 | 5 | - | 1 | 956 | - | 47 | 2022 - 2023 | 1 | |
| 692. | EV Füssen | 13 | 2.94 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1999 - 2000 | 1 | |
| 693. | FASS Berlin | 24 | 2.92 | - | - | - | - | 1 | 1358 | 96 | 66 | 2017 - 2027 | 7 | |
| 694. | Herforder EV | 45 | 2.91 | - | - | - | - | - | 2720 | 11 | 132 | 2017 - 2020 | 3 | |
| 695. | EC Lauterbach 2012 | 28 | 2.91 | - | - | - | - | 2 | 1587 | - | 77 | 2024 - 2027 | 3 | |
| 696. | Adendorfer EC | 20 | 2.90 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2009 - 2010 | 1 | |
| 697. | CE Timmendorfer Strand | 16 | 2.90 | - | - | - | - | 1 | 952 | - | 46 | 2025 - 2026 | 1 | |
| 698. | EHC Freiburg | 15 | 2.85 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2011 - 2012 | 1 | |
| 699. | TEV Miesbach | 11 | 2.84 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2015 - 2016 | 1 | |
| 700. | EHC Königsbrunn | 31 | 2.75 | - | - | - | - | - | 1677 | - | 77 | 2023 - 2025 | 2 |
* Some data is missing to provide a correct summary.
751 players