GMHL All-Time Stats
Change League
Goaltenders
All Teams
All Nationalities
All Ages
Drafted?
League or Team Experience
Has played in
Award History
Has won
Player Details
Age From
Age To
Draft Eligibility
Contract
Status
Shoots
Min Height
Max Height
Min Weight
Max Weight
Player Style
Draft
Draft Type
Select Draft Type first
Select Draft Type first
Select Draft Type first
Minimum Stats
Paid Feature
Explore plansGMHL All-Time Goalie Totals Per Season
Export
Regular Season
10 or more games played
From Season
To Season
| # | Player | Season | Age | Team | GP | GAA | SV% | W | L | T | SO | TOI | SVS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 401. | 2018-2019 | 18 | Toronto Predators | 15 | 5.49 | .879 | 2 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 711 | 539 | 65 | |
| 402. | 2018-2019 | 21 | Niagara Whalers | 16 | 5.21 | .879 | 9 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 922 | 663 | 80 | |
| 403. | 2019-2020 | 20 | Meaford Knights | 13 | 4.76 | .879 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 630 | 413 | 50 | |
| 404. | 2015-2016 | 18 | Orangeville Ice Crushers | 11 | 4.66 | .879 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 405. | 2025-2026 | 17 | Toronto Predators | 13 | 4.51 | .879 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 559 | 306 | 42 | |
| 406. | 2017-2018 | 20 | Kingsville Kings | 13 | 3.47 | .879 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 743 | 356 | 43 | |
| 407. | 2022-2023 | 16 | Streetsville Flyers | 16 | 6.61 | .878 | 2 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 835 | 754 | 92 | |
| 408. | 2009-2010 | 19 | Powassan Dragons | 24 | 6.22 | .878 | 3 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 1196 | 891 | 124 | |
| 409. | 2011-2012 | 21 | Mattawa Voyageurs | 22 | 5.26 | .878 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 410. | 2015-2016 | 19 | Grey Highlands Bravehearts | 13 | 5.17 | .878 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 411. | 2016-2017 | 16 | Toronto Predators | 24 | 5.06 | .878 | 8 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 1328 | 804 | 112 | |
| 412. | 2006-2007 | 15 | Deseronto Thunder | 15 | 4.62 | .878 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 413. | 2014-2015 | 21 | Halton Ravens | 19 | 4.48 | .878 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 414. | 2016-2017 | 20 | Kingsville Kings | 19 | 4.19 | .878 | 9 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1031 | 591 | 72 | |
| 415. | 2015-2016 | 18 | Bradford Rattlers | 18 | 4.11 | .878 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 416. | 2021-2022 | 18 | Edson Eagles | 12 | 4.07 | .878 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 678 | 378 | 46 | |
| 417. | 2019-2020 | 19 | Northern Alberta Tomahawks | 15 | 3.75 | .878 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 831 | 425 | 52 | |
| 418. | 2011-2012 | 21 | South Muskoka Shield | 10 | 3.72 | .878 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 419. | 2010-2011 | 20 | Elliot Lake Bobcats | 12 | 3.62 | .878 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 420. | 2021-2022 | 19 | Toronto Predators | 11 | 3.50 | .878 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 618 | 295 | 36 | |
| 421. | 2019-2020 | 19 | London Lakers | 17 | 5.97 | .877 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 864 | 697 | 86 | |
| 422. | 2022-2023 | 21 | Halton Ravens | 11 | 5.77 | .877 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 478 | 373 | 46 | |
| 423. | 2015-2016 | 17 | Sturgeon Falls Lumberjacks | 14 | 5.67 | .877 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 424. | 2018-2019 | 18 | Niagara-on-the-Lake Nationals | 15 | 5.49 | .877 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 711 | 527 | 65 | |
| 425. | 2018-2019 | 16 | Northumberland Stars | 28 | 5.27 | .877 | 10 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 1401 | 999 | 123 | |
| 426. | 2011-2012 | 20 | Deseronto Storm | 17 | 4.98 | .877 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 427. | 2023-2024 | 20 | Meaford Knights | 15 | 4.86 | .877 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 753 | 497 | 61 | |
| 428. | 2009-2010 | 19 | Toronto Canada Moose | 20 | 4.61 | .877 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 820 | 449 | 63 | |
| 429. | 2016-2017 | 20 | Seguin Huskies | 15 | 7.62 | .876 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 430. | 2024-2025 | 19 | Bradford Bulls | 11 | 5.50 | .876 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 338 | 251 | 31 | |
| 431. | 2017-2018 | 19 | Northumberland Stars | 21 | 5.32 | .876 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 432. | 2015-2016 | 21 | Oshawa Riverkings | 14 | 4.99 | .876 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 433. | 2015-2016 | 17 | Seguin Huskies | 14 | 4.88 | .876 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 434. | 2015-2016 | 21 | Bradford Bulls | 16 | 4.86 | .876 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 435. | 2024-2025 | 18 | Wasaga River Dragons | 11 | 4.73 | .876 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 609 | 338 | 48 | |
| 436. | 2011-2012 | 18 | Orangeville Americans | 13 | 4.57 | .876 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 437. | 2015-2016 | 19 | Oshawa Riverkings | 13 | 4.52 | .876 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 438. | 2018-2019 | 21 | Toronto Predators | 18 | 4.48 | .876 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 965 | 509 | 72 | |
| 439. | 2018-2019 | 17 | Kingsville Kings | 19 | 3.54 | .876 | 11 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1120 | 531 | 66 | |
| 440. | 2009-2010 | 18 | Oro-Medonte 77's | 23 | 6.52 | .875 | 3 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 1095 | 835 | 119 | |
| 441. | 2014-2015 | 20 | Grey Highlands Bravehearts | 13 | 6.06 | .875 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 442. | 2024-2025 | 20 | Oshawa Riverkings | 16 | 5.32 | .875 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 733 | 519 | 65 | |
| 443. | 2023-2024 | 19 | Sturgeon Falls Lumberjacks | 15 | 4.75 | .875 | 5 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 695 | 440 | 55 | |
| 444. | 2018-2019 | 20 | Meaford Knights | 11 | 4.58 | .875 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 432 | 263 | 33 | |
| 445. | 2024-2025 | 20 | Ville-Marie Pirates | 15 | 4.16 | .875 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 836 | 464 | 58 | |
| 446. | 2022-2023 | 17 | Meaford Knights | 10 | 3.99 | .875 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 436 | 232 | 29 | |
| 447. | 2014-2015 | 20 | Cambridge Bears | 33 | 5.38 | .874 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 448. | 2019-2020 | 18 | Sturgeon Falls Lumberjacks | 22 | 5.31 | .874 | 8 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 1210 | 851 | 107 | |
| 449. | 2019-2020 | 17 | South Muskoka Shield | 19 | 5.13 | .874 | 6 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 1017 | 693 | 87 | |
| 450. | 2025-2026 | 19 | Halton Ravens | 12 | 4.65 | .874 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 593 | 320 | 46 | |
| 451. | 2009-2010 | 16 | Innisfil Lakers | 17 | 4.52 | .874 | 9 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 916 | 477 | 69 | |
| 452. | 2016-2017 | 21 | Oshawa Riverkings | 20 | 6.57 | .873 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 453. | 2022-2023 | 19 | South Muskoka Shield | 28 | 6.16 | .873 | 8 | 18 | 0 | 2 | 1413 | 1143 | 145 | |
| 454. | 2019-2020 | 16 | London Lakers | 15 | 6.12 | .873 | 5 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 686 | 551 | 70 | |
| 455. | 2025-2026 | 19 | Bradford Rattlers | 10 | 5.58 | .873 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 559 | 358 | 52 | |
| 456. | 2017-2018 | 20 | Niagara Whalers | 23 | 4.77 | .873 | 14 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 1259 | 690 | 100 | |
| 457. | 2014-2015 | 19 | Orangeville Americans | 28 | 6.39 | .872 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 458. | 2010-2011 | 19 | Powassan Dragons | 12 | 5.78 | .872 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 459. | 2013-2014 | 17 | Powassan Dragons | 14 | 5.60 | .872 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 460. | 2011-2012 | 20 | Toronto Canada Moose | 21 | 5.26 | .872 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 461. | 2018-2019 | 19 | Niagara Whalers | 17 | 5.18 | .872 | 6 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 949 | 559 | 82 | |
| 462. | 2010-2011 | 18 | Jamestown Jets | 14 | 4.90 | .872 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 463. | 2024-2025 | 18 | Bradford Rattlers | 10 | 3.63 | .872 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 496 | 235 | 30 | |
| 464. | 2021-2022 | 17 | Gibbons Pioneers | 12 | 9.21 | .871 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 619 | 735 | 95 | |
| 465. | 2018-2019 | 21 | London Lakers | 27 | 7.39 | .871 | 2 | 22 | 0 | 1 | 1485 | 1419 | 183 | |
| 466. | 2024-2025 | 18 | Richmond Hill Rampage | 29 | 5.78 | .871 | 2 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 1547 | 1157 | 149 | |
| 467. | 2014-2015 | 20 | Meaford Knights | 23 | 5.70 | .871 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 468. | 2014-2015 | 19 | Sturgeon Falls Lumberjacks | 22 | 6.52 | .870 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 469. | 2016-2017 | 18 | Northumberland Stars | 20 | 6.02 | .870 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 470. | 2018-2019 | 20 | Northumberland Stars | 22 | 5.82 | .870 | 7 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 949 | 707 | 92 | |
| 471. | 2022-2023 | 16 | Tottenham Thunder | 13 | 5.79 | .870 | 5 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 726 | 537 | 70 | |
| 472. | 2022-2023 | 17 | Tottenham Thunder | 11 | 5.72 | .870 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 556 | 408 | 53 | |
| 473. | 2014-2015 | 16 | Alliston Coyotes | 12 | 5.48 | .870 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 474. | 2013-2014 | 18 | Shelburne Red Wings | 23 | 7.16 | .869 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 475. | 2013-2014 | 18 | Toronto Predators | 11 | 7.16 | .869 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 476. | 2016-2017 | 17 | Toronto Attack | 11 | 6.47 | .869 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 477. | 2022-2023 | 21 | Windsor Aces | 10 | 6.45 | .869 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 456 | 374 | 49 | |
| 478. | 2022-2023 | 19 | South Muskoka Shield | 16 | 6.32 | .869 | 3 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 702 | 564 | 74 | |
| 479. | 2012-2013 | 18 | Grey Highlands Bravehearts | 18 | 5.60 | .869 | 1 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 815 | 580 | 76 | |
| 480. | 2009-2010 | 20 | Bradford Rattlers | 10 | 4.80 | .869 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 475 | 253 | 38 | |
| 481. | 2016-2017 | 18 | Alliston Coyotes | 10 | 3.47 | .869 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 482. | 2018-2019 | 20 | Ottawa Sharpshooters | 25 | 6.50 | .868 | 2 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 1190 | 978 | 129 | |
| 483. | 2013-2014 | 17 | Mattawa Voyageurs | 21 | 5.86 | .868 | 9 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1013 | 651 | 99 | |
| 484. | 2010-2011 | 20 | Jamestown Jets | 18 | 5.36 | .868 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 485. | 2024-2025 | 17 | Streetsville Flyers | 12 | 4.80 | .868 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 450 | 272 | 36 | |
| 486. | 2010-2011 | 16 | Vaughan Wild | 23 | 4.59 | .868 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 487. | 2015-2016 | 19 | Haliburton Wolves | 32 | 4.47 | .868 | 5 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 2284 | 1114 | 170 | |
| 488. | 2011-2012 | 18 | Elliot Lake Bobcats | 10 | 4.33 | .868 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 489. | 2022-2023 | 17 | Burns Lake Timbermen | 13 | 7.50 | .867 | 1 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 744 | 698 | 93 | |
| 490. | 2013-2014 | 18 | Powassan Dragons | 22 | 5.92 | .867 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 491. | 2025-2026 | 20 | Meaford Knights | 26 | 5.80 | .867 | 6 | 18 | 0 | 2 | 1283 | 811 | 124 | |
| 492. | 2011-2012 | 21 | Bobcaygeon Bucks | 31 | 5.59 | .867 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 493. | 2017-2018 | 17 | Northumberland Stars | 19 | 5.48 | .867 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 494. | 2015-2016 | 16 | Coldwater Falcons | 23 | 6.76 | .866 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 495. | 2016-2017 | 21 | Sturgeon Falls Lumberjacks | 27 | 6.53 | .866 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 496. | 2009-2010 | 19 | Powassan Dragons | 27 | 6.05 | .866 | 5 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 1160 | 759 | 117 | |
| 497. | 2018-2019 | 20 | Niagara-on-the-Lake Nationals | 11 | 6.00 | .866 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 400 | 258 | 40 | |
| 498. | 2014-2015 | 17 | Parry Sound Islanders | 12 | 5.92 | .866 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 499. | 2013-2014 | 16 | Bracebridge Phantoms | 22 | 5.53 | .866 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 500. | 2017-2018 | 20 | Northumberland Stars | 17 | 5.48 | .866 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
751 players