HockeyEttan All-Time Stats
Change League
Goaltenders
All Teams
All Nationalities
All Ages
Drafted?
League or Team Experience
Has played in
Award History
Has won
Player Details
Age From
Age To
Draft Eligibility
Contract
Status
Shoots
Min Height
Max Height
Min Weight
Max Weight
Player Style
Draft
Draft Type
Select Draft Type first
Select Draft Type first
Select Draft Type first
Minimum Stats
Paid Feature
Explore plansHockeyEttan All-Time Goalie Totals Per Season
Export
Regular Season
10 or more games played
From Season
To Season
| # | Player | Season | Age | Team | GP | GAA | SV% | W | L | T | SO | TOI | SVS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 201. | 2018-2019 | 25 | Vimmerby HC | 27 | 2.09 | .924 | 17 | 10 | - | 6 | 1611 | 684 | 56 | |
| 202. | 2021-2022 | 23 | Östersunds IK | 23 | 1.98 | .924 | 17 | 5 | - | 2 | 1336 | 532 | 44 | |
| 203. | 2011-2012 | 32 | Enköpings SK | 16 | 1.95 | .924 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 204. | 2023-2024 | 30 | Kristianstads IK | 26 | 1.93 | .924 | 20 | 6 | - | 5 | 1553 | 610 | 50 | |
| 205. | 2013-2014 | 24 | Piteå HC | 40 | 1.89 | .924 | 33 | 7 | - | 9 | 2417 | 918 | 76 | |
| 206. | 2019-2020 | 22 | Östersunds IK | 19 | 1.88 | .924 | 12 | 6 | - | 2 | 1083 | 411 | 34 | |
| 207. | 2017-2018 | 31 | Hudiksvalls HC | 37 | 1.85 | .924 | 25 | 12 | 0 | 5 | 2242 | 834 | 69 | |
| 208. | 2024-2025 | 24 | IF Troja-Ljungby | 30 | 1.81 | .924 | 21 | 8 | - | 2 | 1785 | 656 | 54 | |
| 209. | 2025-2026 | 28 | Lindlövens IF | 26 | 1.81 | .924 | 19 | 7 | - | 7 | 1555 | 573 | 47 | |
| 210. | 2025-2026 | 21 | Bodens HF | 19 | 1.77 | .924 | 14 | 4 | - | 4 | 1121 | 403 | 33 | |
| 211. | 2012-2013 | 35 | IF Björklöven | 21 | 1.38 | .924 | 18 | 3 | - | 4 | 1264 | 351 | 29 | |
| 212. | 2015-2016 | 21 | Sollefteå HK | 28 | 2.77 | .923 | 14 | 12 | - | 3 | 1514 | 836 | 70 | |
| 213. | 2020-2021 | 20 | Hanhals IF | 27 | 2.70 | .923 | 17 | 8 | - | 4 | 1490 | 801 | 67 | |
| 214. | 2023-2024 | 23 | Falu IF | 19 | 2.67 | .923 | 11 | 8 | - | 2 | 1125 | 596 | 50 | |
| 215. | 2019-2020 | 21 | Örnsköldsvik HF | 16 | 2.67 | .923 | 8 | 8 | - | 2 | 965 | 514 | 43 | |
| 216. | 2005-2006 | 20 | Brunflo IK | 16 | 2.63 | .923 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 217. | 2007-2008 | 26 | Kristianstads IK | 24 | 2.58 | .923 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 218. | 2023-2024 | 22 | KRIF Hockey | 32 | 2.54 | .923 | 12 | 20 | - | 1 | 1912 | 972 | 81 | |
| 219. | 2017-2018 | 22 | Köping HC | 22 | 2.53 | .923 | 11 | 10 | - | 3 | 1234 | 624 | 52 | |
| 220. | 2017-2018 | 23 | Mariestad BoIS | 37 | 2.29 | .923 | 23 | 14 | - | 4 | 2225 | 1020 | 85 | |
| 221. | 2018-2019 | 20 | Örnsköldsvik HF | 25 | 2.29 | .923 | 13 | 11 | - | 3 | 1469 | 669 | 56 | |
| 222. | 2017-2018 | 28 | Grums IK | 12 | 2.29 | .923 | 4 | 8 | - | 1 | 681 | 311 | 26 | |
| 223. | 2005-2006 | 33 | Asplöven HC | 14 | 2.26 | .923 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 224. | 2005-2006 | 21 | Hästen Hockey | 10 | 2.26 | .923 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 225. | 2015-2016 | 25 | Huddinge IK | 25 | 2.18 | .923 | 15 | 10 | - | 2 | 1515 | 662 | 55 | |
| 226. | 2018-2019 | 24 | KRIF Hockey | 26 | 2.17 | .923 | 17 | 7 | - | 2 | 1466 | 637 | 53 | |
| 227. | 2021-2022 | 22 | Tegs SK | 16 | 2.13 | .923 | 11 | 5 | - | 4 | 959 | 409 | 34 | |
| 228. | 2009-2010 | 20 | Enköpings SK | 17 | 2.12 | .923 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 229. | 2012-2013 | 27 | Östersunds IK | 31 | 2.09 | .923 | 18 | 12 | - | 5 | 1751 | 727 | 61 | |
| 230. | 2022-2023 | 23 | Kalmar HC | 16 | 1.99 | .923 | 10 | 5 | - | 4 | 904 | 362 | 30 | |
| 231. | 2025-2026 | 23 | Forshaga IF | 14 | 1.96 | .923 | 10 | 4 | - | 3 | 825 | 324 | 27 | |
| 232. | 2011-2012 | 34 | IF Björklöven | 13 | 1.92 | .923 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 233. | 2003-2004 | 22 | Team Uppsala | 27 | 1.82 | .923 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 234. | 2023-2024 | 30 | Karlskrona HK | 21 | 1.77 | .923 | 14 | 6 | - | 2 | 1221 | 433 | 36 | |
| 235. | 2020-2021 | 25 | Nyköpings SK | 35 | 2.65 | .922 | 17 | 18 | - | 0 | 2084 | 1094 | 92 | |
| 236. | 2016-2017 | 20 | Tranås AIF | 25 | 2.58 | .922 | 15 | 8 | - | 3 | 1398 | 711 | 60 | |
| 237. | 2012-2013 | 20 | Hudiksvalls HC | 22 | 2.55 | .922 | 13 | 7 | - | 2 | 1245 | 627 | 53 | |
| 238. | 2010-2011 | 25 | Visby/Roma | 38 | 2.54 | .922 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 239. | 2022-2023 | 24 | Surahammars IF | 18 | 2.41 | .922 | 9 | 9 | - | 2 | 1072 | 506 | 43 | |
| 240. | 2011-2012 | 23 | Kristianstads IK | 35 | 2.35 | .922 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 241. | 2018-2019 | 24 | Forshaga IF | 10 | 2.35 | .922 | 7 | 1 | - | 1 | 537 | 248 | 21 | |
| 242. | 2014-2015 | 22 | Hammarby IF | 18 | 2.33 | .922 | 11 | 7 | - | 1 | 1081 | 494 | 42 | |
| 243. | 2022-2023 | 27 | Nybro Vikings IF | 16 | 2.31 | .922 | 11 | 4 | - | 1 | 911 | 412 | 35 | |
| 244. | 2016-2017 | 22 | Nybro Vikings IF | 26 | 2.29 | .922 | 14 | 12 | - | 2 | 1570 | 705 | 60 | |
| 245. | 2012-2013 | 23 | IK Pantern | 30 | 2.26 | .922 | 14 | 15 | - | 2 | 1780 | 788 | 67 | |
| 246. | 2008-2009 | 21 | Enköpings SK | 20 | 2.18 | .922 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 247. | 2009-2010 | 32 | Kiruna IF | 12 | 2.13 | .922 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 248. | 2013-2014 | 23 | Nyköpings HK | 24 | 2.11 | .922 | 19 | 5 | - | 1 | 1450 | 601 | 51 | |
| 249. | 2019-2020 | 26 | Vimmerby HC | 28 | 2.00 | .922 | 19 | 9 | - | 5 | 1621 | 635 | 54 | |
| 250. | 2018-2019 | 21 | Vimmerby HC | 13 | 1.94 | .922 | 9 | 4 | - | 1 | 774 | 295 | 25 | |
| 251. | 2020-2021 | 21 | Hudiksvalls HC | 25 | 1.93 | .922 | 14 | 10 | - | 2 | 1463 | 554 | 47 | |
| 252. | 2015-2016 | 21 | Västerviks IK | 16 | 1.86 | .922 | 16 | 0 | - | 1 | 969 | 355 | 30 | |
| 253. | 2011-2012 | 25 | Östersunds IK | 20 | 1.83 | .922 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 254. | 2022-2023 | 21 | Vallentuna Hockey | 24 | 2.87 | .921 | 11 | 13 | - | 2 | 1441 | 799 | 69 | |
| 255. | 2024-2025 | 27 | Alvesta SK | 21 | 2.80 | .921 | 8 | 11 | - | 1 | 1159 | 629 | 54 | |
| 256. | 2022-2023 | 24 | Strömsbro IF | 20 | 2.40 | .921 | 12 | 8 | - | 2 | 1048 | 488 | 42 | |
| 257. | 2008-2009 | 33 | Örebro HK | 33 | 2.20 | .921 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 258. | 2016-2017 | 21 | Mariestad BoIS | 20 | 2.20 | .921 | 13 | 6 | - | 1 | 1119 | 481 | 41 | |
| 259. | 2018-2019 | 22 | Väsby IK | 24 | 2.19 | .921 | 14 | 10 | - | 3 | 1422 | 604 | 52 | |
| 260. | 2004-2005 | 27 | Arlanda HC | 34 | 2.18 | .921 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 261. | 2025-2026 | 20 | Borås HC | 21 | 2.18 | .921 | 13 | 7 | - | 3 | 1238 | 524 | 45 | |
| 262. | 2011-2012 | 35 | Karlskrona HK | 40 | 2.10 | .921 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 263. | 2020-2021 | 23 | Östersunds IK | 25 | 2.02 | .921 | 17 | 7 | - | 1 | 1489 | 583 | 50 | |
| 264. | 2009-2010 | 28 | Tingsryds AIF | 22 | 2.02 | .921 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 265. | 2013-2014 | 24 | KRIF Hockey | 32 | 2.01 | .921 | 21 | 8 | - | 1 | 1821 | 711 | 61 | |
| 266. | 2008-2009 | 19 | Tingsryds AIF | 21 | 1.99 | .921 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 267. | 2012-2013 | 18 | IF Sundsvall Hockey | 13 | 1.99 | .921 | 11 | 0 | - | 1 | 694 | 268 | 23 | |
| 268. | 2005-2006 | 21 | Borlänge HF | 32 | 1.93 | .921 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 269. | 2025-2026 | 24 | Arlanda HC | 25 | 3.24 | .920 | 9 | 15 | - | 0 | 1370 | 847 | 74 | |
| 270. | 2018-2019 | 21 | IFK Arboga | 17 | 3.11 | .920 | 6 | 10 | - | 0 | 985 | 589 | 51 | |
| 271. | 2014-2015 | 22 | Grästorps IK | 30 | 2.92 | .920 | 9 | 20 | - | 2 | 1786 | 1004 | 87 | |
| 272. | 2013-2014 | 22 | Lindlövens IF | 20 | 2.76 | .920 | 10 | 9 | - | 1 | 1130 | 597 | 52 | |
| 273. | 2007-2008 | 19 | Sunne IK | 22 | 2.72 | .920 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 274. | 2020-2021 | 22 | Borlänge HF | 22 | 2.64 | .920 | 14 | 7 | - | 1 | 1272 | 643 | 56 | |
| 275. | 2018-2019 | 23 | Väsby IK | 17 | 2.60 | .920 | 8 | 8 | - | 1 | 991 | 494 | 43 | |
| 276. | 2007-2008 | 21 | Sunne IK | 16 | 2.54 | .920 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 277. | 2011-2012 | 19 | Arlanda HC | 23 | 2.52 | .920 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 278. | 2015-2016 | 26 | Hammarby IF | 26 | 2.41 | .920 | 17 | 8 | - | 3 | 1493 | 689 | 60 | |
| 279. | 2015-2016 | 21 | KRIF Hockey | 22 | 2.24 | .920 | 12 | 9 | - | 1 | 1234 | 532 | 46 | |
| 280. | 2018-2019 | 29 | IF Troja-Ljungby | 17 | 2.24 | .920 | 10 | 6 | - | 2 | 993 | 423 | 37 | |
| 281. | 2024-2025 | 25 | Visby/Roma | 31 | 2.20 | .920 | 20 | 9 | - | 4 | 1858 | 784 | 68 | |
| 282. | 2016-2017 | 22 | Örnsköldsvik HF | 21 | 2.20 | .920 | 14 | 7 | - | 3 | 1226 | 517 | 45 | |
| 283. | 2023-2024 | 21 | Visby/Roma | 10 | 2.20 | .920 | 5 | 4 | - | 1 | 545 | 230 | 20 | |
| 284. | 2020-2021 | 21 | Kiruna IF | 22 | 2.18 | .920 | 14 | 8 | - | 3 | 1319 | 553 | 48 | |
| 285. | 2008-2009 | 21 | IK Pantern | 39 | 2.16 | .920 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 286. | 2014-2015 | 24 | KRIF Hockey | 27 | 2.08 | .920 | 18 | 8 | - | 2 | 1554 | 622 | 54 | |
| 287. | 2011-2012 | 20 | Mörrums GoIS | 39 | 1.98 | .920 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 288. | 2018-2019 | 32 | Hudiksvalls HC | 34 | 1.90 | .920 | 24 | 8 | 0 | 5 | 1925 | 702 | 61 | |
| 289. | 2023-2024 | 23 | IF Troja-Ljungby | 33 | 1.76 | .920 | 22 | 11 | - | 5 | 1979 | 666 | 58 | |
| 290. | 2021-2022 | 22 | Hudiksvalls HC | 24 | 1.75 | .920 | 19 | 4 | - | 4 | 1407 | 474 | 41 | |
| 291. | 2006-2007 | 22 | Örebro HK | 22 | 1.51 | .920 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 292. | 2011-2012 | 24 | IFK Arboga | 40 | 3.28 | .919 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 293. | 2012-2013 | 22 | IFK Arboga | 10 | 3.17 | .919 | 3 | 4 | - | 0 | 454 | 274 | 24 | |
| 294. | 2025-2026 | 22 | Norrtälje IK | 20 | 3.08 | .919 | 11 | 8 | - | 1 | 1168 | 677 | 60 | |
| 295. | 2005-2006 | 22 | MB Hockey | 17 | 3.06 | .919 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 296. | 2019-2020 | 26 | Arlanda HC | 15 | 2.79 | .919 | 7 | 7 | - | 0 | 840 | 445 | 39 | |
| 297. | 2020-2021 | 21 | Visby/Roma | 18 | 2.58 | .919 | 6 | 10 | - | 2 | 1048 | 508 | 45 | |
| 298. | 2016-2017 | 20 | IFK Arboga | 23 | 2.57 | .919 | 11 | 9 | - | 2 | 1167 | 571 | 50 | |
| 299. | 2015-2016 | 19 | IFK Arboga | 24 | 2.47 | .919 | 13 | 11 | - | 1 | 1409 | 658 | 58 | |
| 300. | 2016-2017 | 21 | IFK Arboga | 17 | 2.47 | .919 | 4 | 11 | - | 0 | 897 | 418 | 37 |
1 941 players