Loading page
HPHL 13U

High Performance Hockey League 13U HPHL 13U 2013-2014

High Performance Hockey League 13U map
2013-2014

2013-2014 Season

Chicago Mission 13U AAA finished first in the 2013-14 HPHL 13U standings with 35 points. Honeybaked 13U AAA (28 points) and Little Caesars 13U AAA (28 points) followed.

2013-2014 HPHL 13U Standings

2013-2014 HPHL 13U — Standings
#TeamGPWTLOTWOTLGFGA+/-TPPPGPostseason
1.Chicago Mission 13U AAA201712--14227115351.75
-
2.Honeybaked 13U AAA201325--953758281.40
-
3.Little Caesars 13U AAA201325--824339281.40
-
4.Compuware 13U AAA201019--705218211.05
-
5.Team Illinois 13U AAA202018--22127-10540.20
-
6.CYA 13U AAA202018--20145-12540.20
-

2013-2014 HPHL 13U Player Stats

2013-2014 HPHL 13U — Player Stats
#PlayerGPGATPPIM
1.USA flagJack Randl (F)2023174028
2.USA flagJacob Pivonka (F)202412368
3.USA flagSpencer Stastney (D)201122336
4.Canada flagPhilippe Lapointe (F)2014183248
5.USA flagJack Drury (F)201615314
Show More

2013-2014 HPHL 13U Goalie Stats

2013-2014 HPHL 13U — Goalie Stats
#PlayerGPGAASVP
1.USA flagMichael Krygier (G)82.11.916
2.USA flagZachary Borgiel (G)111.14.909
3.USA flagRobert Pegrum (G)121.89.901
4.USA flagChase Johnson (G)101.00.901
5.USA flagChristian Stoever (G)142.33.900
Show More

2013-2014 HPHL 13U Demographics

Loading...

HPHL 13U Games

No Data Found

HPHL 13U Transactions

No Data Found
Show More

2026-2027 HPHL 13U Free Agents

No Data Found

2027-2028 HPHL 13U Free Agents

No Data Found

HPHL 13U Team Comparison (Averages)

2013-2014 HPHL 13U — Team Comparison
#TeamPlayersExperienceHeightWeightAge
1.Chicago Mission 13U AAA173125'10"183 lbs14.00
2.Compuware 13U AAA183556'1"190 lbs14.00
3.Honeybaked 13U AAA183306'0"185 lbs14.00
4.Little Caesars 13U AAA193186'0"183 lbs14.00
5.Team Illinois 13U AAA183335'11"181 lbs14.00
6.Windy City Storm 13U AAA193495'11"181 lbs14.05
Team Comparison History

Where Are They Now?

Played in the league during season
View Complete List
Regular Season

HPHL 13U All-Time Points

HPHL 13U — All-Time Points
#PlayerGPGATP
1.undefined flagSean Dhooghe (F)19224567
2.undefined flagRutger McGroarty (F)1740747
3.undefined flagNick Pastujov (F)19232144
4.undefined flagNoah Lalonde (F)20241842
5.undefined flagJack Randl (F)20231740
Show More

HPHL 13U All-Time Goals

HPHL 13U — All-Time Goals
#PlayerGPGATP
1.undefined flagRutger McGroarty (F)1740747
2.undefined flagNoah Lalonde (F)20241842
3.undefined flagTy Smilanic (F)23241438
4.undefined flagJacob Pivonka (F)20241236
5.undefined flagNick Pastujov (F)19232144
Show More

HPHL 13U All-Time Assists

HPHL 13U — All-Time Assists
#PlayerGPGATP
1.undefined flagSean Dhooghe (F)19224567
2.undefined flagJackson Decker (D)20122436
3.undefined flagSammy Crane (F)1682331
4.undefined flagSpencer Stastney (D)20112233
5.undefined flagNick Pastujov (F)19232144
Show More

HPHL 13U All-Time Penalty Min.

HPHL 13U — All-Time Penalty Min.
#PlayerGPGTPPIM
1.undefined flagCole Krygier (D)201670
2.undefined flagMark Rubinchik (D)1721668
3.undefined flagLuke Toporowski (F)21173264
4.undefined flagJack Vecchio (F)181164
5.undefined flagJeremy Davidson (F)18102062
Show More

HPHL 13U All-Time Games Played

HPHL 13U — All-Time Games Played
#PlayerGPGATP
1.undefined flagJoseph Mack (F)4012517
2.undefined flagTy Smilanic (F)23241438
3.undefined flagGarrett Hallford (F)23151833
4.undefined flagLuke Toporowski (F)21171532
5.undefined flagAlex Turcotte (F)21131932
Show More

HPHL 13U All-Time Points Per Game

HPHL 13U — All-Time Points Per Game
#PlayerGPGTPPPG
1.undefined flagSean Dhooghe (F)1922673.53
2.undefined flagRutger McGroarty (F)1740472.76
3.undefined flagNick Pastujov (F)1923442.32
4.undefined flagNoah Lalonde (F)2024422.10
5.undefined flagJack Randl (F)2023402.00
Show More

HPHL 13U All-Time Points Per Season

HPHL 13U — All-Time Points Per Season
#PlayerSeasonLeagueGPGATPPPGPIM
1.undefined flagSean Dhooghe (F)2012-2013HPHL 13U192245673.536
2.undefined flagRutger McGroarty (F)2017-2018HPHL 13U17407472.760
3.undefined flagNick Pastujov (F)2011-2012HPHL 13U192321442.3222
4.undefined flagNoah Lalonde (F)2011-2012HPHL 13U202418422.1012
5.undefined flagJack Randl (F)2013-2014HPHL 13U202317402.0028
Show More

HPHL 13U All-Time Goals Per Season

HPHL 13U — All-Time Goals Per Season
#PlayerSeasonLeagueGPGATPPPGPIM
1.undefined flagRutger McGroarty (F)2017-2018HPHL 13U17407472.760
2.undefined flagNoah Lalonde (F)2011-2012HPHL 13U202418422.1012
3.undefined flagTy Smilanic (F)2014-2015HPHL 13U232414381.654
4.undefined flagJacob Pivonka (F)2013-2014HPHL 13U202412361.808
5.undefined flagNick Pastujov (F)2011-2012HPHL 13U192321442.3222
Show More

HPHL 13U All-Time Assists Per Season

HPHL 13U — All-Time Assists Per Season
#PlayerSeasonLeagueGPGATPPPGPIM
1.undefined flagSean Dhooghe (F)2012-2013HPHL 13U192245673.536
2.undefined flagJackson Decker (D)2012-2013HPHL 13U201224361.808
3.undefined flagSammy Crane (F)2018-2019HPHL 13U16823311.9416
4.undefined flagSpencer Stastney (D)2013-2014HPHL 13U201122331.656
5.undefined flagNick Pastujov (F)2011-2012HPHL 13U192321442.3222
Show More

HPHL 13U All-Time Penalty Min. Per Season

HPHL 13U — All-Time Penalty Min. Per Season
#PlayerSeasonLeagueGPGATPPPGPIM
1.undefined flagCole Krygier (D)2013-2014HPHL 13U201560.3070
2.undefined flagMark Rubinchik (D)2012-2013HPHL 13U17214160.9468
3.undefined flagLuke Toporowski (F)2014-2015HPHL 13U211715321.5264
4.undefined flagJack Vecchio (F)2013-2014HPHL 13U181010.0664
5.undefined flagJeremy Davidson (F)2013-2014HPHL 13U181010201.1162
Show More

Player Nationalities Throughout History