Loading page

II-divisioona Stats 2009-10

Change League
Defensemen
All Teams
All Nationalities
All Ages
Drafted?
Has played in
Has won
Age From
Age To
Draft Eligibility
Contract
Status
Shoots
Min Height
Max Height
Min Weight
Max Weight
Player Style
Draft Type
Select Draft Type first
Select Draft Type first
Select Draft Type first
Paid Feature
Explore plans
2009-2010

2009-2010 II-divisioona Player Stats

Export
Regular Season
2009-2010 II-divisioona — Player Stats
#PlayerTeamGPGATPP/GPPIM+/-
401.Finland flagTommi Aarnio (D)OYUS172240.2424-
402.Finland flagJani Junnila (D)PJK232240.1740-
403.Finland flagTuomas Pylkkänen (D)PiPS41341.0012-
404.Finland flagHeikki Kemppainen (D/F)RoKi A61340.676-
405.Finland flagAnssi Leppänen (D)PoU71340.570-
406.Finland flagVille Kinnunen (D)Kiekko-6771340.5716-
407.Finland flagNiko Heikkinen (D)VTS81340.508-
408.Finland flagPetri Ukonsaari (D)PJK81340.5022-
409.Finland flagPasi Ämmälä (D)PaKa91340.446-
410.Finland flagTuomas Pärssinen (D)LeKi II121340.3310-
411.Finland flagJouni Hannula (D)Kiekko-Karhut Liminka121340.3312-
412.Finland flagMarkus Koski (D)KoMu HT131340.3181-
413.Finland flagJanne Pietilä (D/F)KeKi161340.252-
414.Finland flagJuho-Wille Helppikangas (D/F)RoKi A171340.2414-
415.Finland flagJuho Kylmälä (D)totals211340.196-
PJKPJK120220.174-
VTSVTS91120.222-
416.Finland flagJosse Mielonen (D)Ahmat Haukipudas40441.006-
417.Finland flagTuomas Hietala (D)Rebels50440.8028-
418.Finland flagTimo-Pekka Nuolioja (D)HaU70440.578-
419.Finland flagMatti Ollikainen (D)Haukat100440.404-
420.Finland flagArto Manninen (D)Hiki-Hockey100440.408-
421.Finland flagSami Palovaara (D)Lämärit120440.336-
422.Finland flagSanttu Turunen (D)Warkis150440.2722-
423.Finland flagHarri Yli-Kovero (D)Salo HT160440.2510-
424.Finland flagJuuso Ylinen (D)KieHa170440.2410-
425.Finland flagVille Soukka (D)OYUS200440.2014-
426.Finland flagJukka Rahkonen (F)totals200440.2016-
HermesHermes130110.088-
IK KronanIK Kronan70330.438-
427.Finland flagJuuso Rintaniemi (D)IK Kronan220440.1856-
428.Finland flagErno Tiensuu (D)TarU93030.330-
429.Finland flagRobin Leppänen (D)Los Bombers32131.002-
430.Finland flagJussi Kaas (D)IK Kronan52130.606-
431.Finland flagJaakko Leino (D)Viikingit82130.382-
432.Finland flagAntti Manninen (D)HaU102130.3016-
433.Finland flagRudi Harlo (D)GrIFK112130.2712-
434.Finland flagAntti Väätäinen (D)SiiHT132130.238-
435.Finland flagEero Mikkonen (D)Kajastus172130.1826-
436.Finland flagJuha Raukola (D)Karhu HT182130.1751-
437.Finland flagDavid Dahlbo (D)Kraft212130.1441-
438.Finland flagAnssi Turunen (D)PEPO212130.1459-
439.Finland flagArto Salo (D)Pingviinit51230.606-
440.Finland flagKim Partanen (D)KelA51230.606-
441.Finland flagHeikki Pirnes (D)Cowboys61230.502-
442.Finland flagIlkka Heikkilä (D)HaU61230.502-
443.Finland flagJanne Palviainen (D)Kajastus71230.432-
444.Finland flagTony Grönberg (D)Jää-Tiikerit71230.434-
445.Finland flagTero Ohtamaa (D)Cowboys81230.3839-
446.Finland flagAntti Rantanen (D)KuRy91230.336-
447.Finland flagTomi Sippola (D)Hermes91230.3356-
448.Finland flagJoonas Wallin (D)VTS101230.308-
449.Finland flagMika Siekkinen (D)Muik Hockey111230.274-
450.Finland flagHenrik Invenius (D)Los Bombers111230.2742-
451.Finland flagTuomas Vilppola (D)RoKi A121230.250-
452.Finland flagMikko Järvinen (D)Hiki-Hockey121230.2514-
453.Finland flagMatti Kinnari (D)LeKi II141230.216-
454.Finland flagArttu Ylilauri (D)UJK151230.2010-
455.Finland flagTimo Randell (D)Kisurit151230.2060-
456.Finland flagMarko Hietanen (D)Hokkarit171230.1842-
457.Finland flagTeemu Titola (D)RoKi A181230.1712-
458.Finland flagNiko Iinatti (D)RoKi A191230.1620-
459.Finland flagMarkus Pulkkinen (D)PiPS251230.1224-
460.Finland flagJan Järvenpää (D)GrIFK60330.504-
461.Finland flagAntti Marjamäki (D)HC Nokia80330.382-
462.Finland flagJoonas Lari (D)Pingviinit90330.3327-
463.Finland flagJarkko Kosunen (D)HC Nokia120330.2510-
464.Finland flagSami Karjalainen (D)LT Kings120330.2526-
465.Finland flagKari-Pekka Määttä (D)PaKa130330.232-
466.Finland flagKim Kuusela (D)NuPS130330.2314-
467.Finland flagTommi Tallqvist (D)RU150330.2041-
468.Finland flagAntti Kontinen (D)Kiekko-Sudet170330.1818-
469.Finland flagMika Viitala (D)Kiekko-Karhut Liminka180330.1718-
470.Finland flagNiko Maliniemi (D)PJK190330.1630-
471.Finland flagTero Olander (D)Haukat190330.1632-
472.Finland flagHannes Tolonen (D)VTS102020.204-
473.Finland flagJanne Iversen (D)HC Luvia21121.000-
474.Finland flagJyri Kauvosaari (D)Et-Po 72 A21121.002-
475.Finland flagJoni Paavola (D)HaU41120.508-
476.Finland flagTuomas Törmänen (D)RoKi A51120.402-
477.Finland flagSasu Parhiala (D)Los Bombers51120.4012-
478.Finland flagJarkko Wallinkoski (D)Kiekko-6761120.334-
479.Finland flagToni Nokia (D)HaU61120.336-
480.Finland flagMatti Laajanen (D)Rebels61120.3320-
481.Finland flagVille Anttinen (D)Ahmat Haukipudas71120.2910-
482.Finland flagToni Pulkkinen (F)Nikkarit81120.258-
483.Finland flagJarkko Selander (D)Karhu HT91120.224-
484.Finland flagMika Nikkilä (D)Hermes101120.2010-
485.Finland flagMikko Haapaniemi (D)KieHa101120.2010-
486.Finland flagRobin Lillskrubb (D)IK Kronan111120.1816-
487.Finland flagTony Backman (D)Viikingit121120.174-
488.Finland flagMatti Immonen (D)OYUS121120.174-
489.Finland flagTomi Issakainen (D)Kiekko-Sudet121120.178-
490.Finland flagHannu Kenttämaa (D)Et-Po 72 A121120.1736-
491.Finland flagOlli-Pekka Alanko (D)SuPS161120.1318-
492.Finland flagMarkus Silvan (D)Kiekko-Sudet171120.126-
493.Finland flagMiika Miettinen (D)SuPS181120.1138-
494.Finland flagRisto Salminen (D)UJK281120.0710-
495.Finland flagVeli-Matti Virtanen (D)PyPo10222.000-
496.Finland flagAnssi Vehkoja (D)LL-8910222.000-
497.Finland flagJesse Laitinen (D)VTS20221.002-
498.Finland flagJaakko Harikkala (D)UJK40220.502-
499.Finland flagJari Naskali (D)LeKi II40220.502-
500.Finland flagMarkus Miettinen (D)SiiHT40220.504-