III-divisioona All-Time Stats
Change League
All Positions
All Teams
All Nationalities
All Ages
Drafted?
League or Team Experience
Has played in
Award History
Has won
Player Details
Age From
Age To
Draft Eligibility
Contract
Status
Shoots
Min Height
Max Height
Min Weight
Max Weight
Player Style
Draft
Draft Type
Select Draft Type first
Select Draft Type first
Select Draft Type first
Minimum Stats
Paid Feature
Explore plansIII-divisioona All-Time Player Totals Per Season
Export
Regular Season
From Season
To Season
| # | Player | Season | Age | Team | GP | G | A | TP | P/GP | PIM | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2701. | 2001-2002 | 27 | TAFT HT | 21 | 20 | 11 | 31 | 1.48 | 12 | - | |
| 2702. | 2016-2017 | 24 | PeKi Red Stars | 8 | 19 | 12 | 31 | 3.88 | 14 | - | |
| 2703. | 2011-2012 | 28 | Kiekkohait Team | 12 | 19 | 12 | 31 | 2.58 | 2 | - | |
| 2704. | 2025-2026 | 22 | JälkiHiki-Hockey | 14 | 19 | 12 | 31 | 2.21 | 10 | - | |
| 2705. | 2015-2016 | 31 | KeuPa HT II | 16 | 19 | 12 | 31 | 1.94 | 8 | - | |
| 2706. | 2017-2018 | 17 | LJK | 18 | 19 | 12 | 31 | 1.72 | 18 | - | |
| 2707. | 2011-2012 | 23 | KK-V | 18 | 19 | 12 | 31 | 1.72 | 46 | - | |
| 2708. | 2023-2024 | 22 | EVU | 10 | 18 | 13 | 31 | 3.10 | 4 | - | |
| 2709. | 2024-2025 | 24 | S-Kiekko Team | 14 | 18 | 13 | 31 | 2.21 | 40 | - | |
| 2710. | 2016-2017 | 23 | Jää-Tiikerit | 15 | 18 | 13 | 31 | 2.07 | 14 | - | |
| 2711. | 2019-2020 | 24 | Kiva | 16 | 18 | 13 | 31 | 1.94 | 6 | - | |
| 2712. | 2024-2025 | 32 | KK-81 | 16 | 18 | 13 | 31 | 1.94 | 6 | - | |
| 2713. | 2024-2025 | 24 | Laser HT Akatemia | 17 | 18 | 13 | 31 | 1.82 | 4 | - | |
| 2714. | 2018-2019 | 29 | Iitti Hockey | 17 | 18 | 13 | 31 | 1.82 | 10 | - | |
| 2715. | 2017-2018 | 23 | PoU | 17 | 18 | 13 | 31 | 1.82 | 24 | - | |
| 2716. | 2013-2014 | 25 | LeJy | 17 | 18 | 13 | 31 | 1.82 | 38 | - | |
| 2717. | 2019-2020 | 26 | Salamat | 20 | 18 | 13 | 31 | 1.55 | 18 | - | |
| 2718. | 2008-2009 | 21 | Näädät | 20 | 18 | 13 | 31 | 1.55 | 58 | - | |
| 2719. | 2012-2013 | 32 | LuKi-82 | 8 | 17 | 14 | 31 | 3.88 | 8 | - | |
| 2720. | 2011-2012 | 20 | KJK | 10 | 17 | 14 | 31 | 3.10 | 4 | - | |
| 2721. | 2024-2025 | 25 | HPK IceDogs | 12 | 17 | 14 | 31 | 2.58 | 6 | - | |
| 2722. | 2017-2018 | 32 | KieHa | 12 | 17 | 14 | 31 | 2.58 | 41 | - | |
| 2723. | 2014-2015 | 24 | PUS-Hockey | 14 | 17 | 14 | 31 | 2.21 | 16 | - | |
| 2724. | 2008-2009 | 31 | JälkiHiki-Hockey | 14 | 17 | 14 | 31 | 2.21 | 22 | - | |
| 2725. | 2004-2005 | 23 | HC Ludwig | 15 | 17 | 14 | 31 | 2.07 | 2 | - | |
| 2726. | 2023-2024 | 21 | Kiekko-Karhut Virrat | 15 | 17 | 14 | 31 | 2.07 | 8 | - | |
| 2727. | 2025-2026 | 23 | ValKi | 15 | 17 | 14 | 31 | 2.07 | 37 | - | |
| 2728. | 2014-2015 | 20 | Bruins | 16 | 17 | 14 | 31 | 1.94 | 8 | - | |
| 2729. | 2023-2024 | 26 | Urho II | 16 | 17 | 14 | 31 | 1.94 | 12 | - | |
| 2730. | 2011-2012 | 20 | KK-81 | 16 | 17 | 14 | 31 | 1.94 | 30 | - | |
| 2731. | 2021-2022 | 25 | Parru HT | 17 | 17 | 14 | 31 | 1.82 | 12 | - | |
| 2732. | 2014-2015 | 20 | UJK | 22 | 17 | 14 | 31 | 1.41 | 2 | - | |
| 2733. | 2015-2016 | 20 | Kiva | 22 | 17 | 14 | 31 | 1.41 | 6 | - | |
| 2734. | 1997-1998 | 30 | HeKi | 27 | 17 | 14 | 31 | 1.15 | 20 | - | |
| 2735. | 2025-2026 | 32 | Kiekko-67 | 8 | 16 | 15 | 31 | 3.88 | 14 | - | |
| 2736. | 2011-2012 | 24 | Virkiä II | 9 | 16 | 15 | 31 | 3.44 | 4 | - | |
| 2737. | 2023-2024 | 30 | ParSport | 15 | 16 | 15 | 31 | 2.07 | 6 | - | |
| 2738. | 2025-2026 | 22 | Hurtat | 15 | 16 | 15 | 31 | 2.07 | 12 | - | |
| 2739. | 2010-2011 | 29 | HT Tesoma | 15 | 16 | 15 | 31 | 2.07 | 14 | - | |
| 2740. | 2016-2017 | 34 | Uplakers II | 15 | 16 | 15 | 31 | 2.07 | 18 | - | |
| 2741. | 2025-2026 | 25 | Rockets | 16 | 16 | 15 | 31 | 1.94 | 0 | - | |
| 2742. | 2019-2020 | 18 | Cobrat | 16 | 16 | 15 | 31 | 1.94 | 10 | - | |
| 2743. | 2022-2023 | 28 | PaRa | 16 | 16 | 15 | 31 | 1.94 | 14 | - | |
| 2744. | 2012-2013 | 36 | MaKo | 16 | 16 | 15 | 31 | 1.94 | 57 | - | |
| 2745. | 2010-2011 | 21 | Red Wings | 16 | 16 | 15 | 31 | 1.94 | 86 | - | |
| 2746. | 2018-2019 | 19 | PaKa | 17 | 16 | 15 | 31 | 1.82 | 4 | - | |
| 2747. | 2017-2018 | 23 | UJK | 17 | 16 | 15 | 31 | 1.82 | 18 | - | |
| 2748. | 2021-2022 | 28 | SoPa Sodankylä | 17 | 16 | 15 | 31 | 1.82 | 18 | - | |
| 2749. | 2014-2015 | 30 | Storm | 17 | 16 | 15 | 31 | 1.82 | 38 | - | |
| 2750. | 2015-2016 | 23 | KeuPa HT II | 17 | 16 | 15 | 31 | 1.82 | 50 | - | |
| 2751. | 2006-2007 | 24 | IFK Mariehamn | 19 | 16 | 15 | 31 | 1.63 | 8 | - | |
| 2752. | 2016-2017 | 21 | Los Bombers | 20 | 16 | 15 | 31 | 1.55 | 32 | - | |
| 2753. | 2014-2015 | 29 | TarU | 22 | 16 | 15 | 31 | 1.41 | 55 | - | |
| 2754. | 2025-2026 | 24 | PK 83 | 10 | 15 | 16 | 31 | 3.10 | 20 | - | |
| 2755. | 2022-2023 | 23 | Tu-Ki | 11 | 15 | 16 | 31 | 2.82 | 2 | - | |
| 2756. | 2024-2025 | 33 | RoPo | 12 | 15 | 16 | 31 | 2.58 | 31 | - | |
| 2757. | 2016-2017 | 35 | Akaan Kiekko | 13 | 15 | 16 | 31 | 2.38 | 6 | - | |
| 2758. | 2018-2019 | 31 | Hawks | 13 | 15 | 16 | 31 | 2.38 | 6 | - | |
| 2759. | 2017-2018 | 24 | TarU | 14 | 15 | 16 | 31 | 2.21 | 53 | - | |
| 2760. | 2016-2017 | 31 | RAMS | 15 | 15 | 16 | 31 | 2.07 | 0 | - | |
| 2761. | 2025-2026 | 24 | IK Kronan II | 15 | 15 | 16 | 31 | 2.07 | 4 | - | |
| 2762. | 2006-2007 | 27 | Hokkarit | 15 | 15 | 16 | 31 | 2.07 | 40 | - | |
| 2763. | 2022-2023 | 39 | A-Rangers | 16 | 15 | 16 | 31 | 1.94 | 8 | - | |
| 2764. | 2017-2018 | 25 | StU | 16 | 15 | 16 | 31 | 1.94 | 14 | - | |
| 2765. | 2014-2015 | 29 | StU | 16 | 15 | 16 | 31 | 1.94 | 20 | - | |
| 2766. | 2023-2024 | 25 | Ahmat Haukipudas | 17 | 15 | 16 | 31 | 1.82 | 6 | - | |
| 2767. | 2012-2013 | 23 | KiPS | 17 | 15 | 16 | 31 | 1.82 | 40 | - | |
| 2768. | 2011-2012 | 34 | Jää-Tiikerit | 18 | 15 | 16 | 31 | 1.72 | 6 | - | |
| 2769. | 2017-2018 | 23 | PeKi Red Stars | 18 | 15 | 16 | 31 | 1.72 | 6 | - | |
| 2770. | 2018-2019 | 24 | Pingviinit | 18 | 15 | 16 | 31 | 1.72 | 8 | - | |
| 2771. | 1993-1994 | 21 | Diskos | 18 | 15 | 16 | 31 | 1.72 | 12 | - | |
| 2772. | 2016-2017 | 34 | HC Morjens | 18 | 15 | 16 | 31 | 1.72 | 34 | - | |
| 2773. | 2011-2012 | 29 | Tigers | 18 | 15 | 16 | 31 | 1.72 | 46 | - | |
| 2774. | 2008-2009 | 31 | Kiekko-Tiikerit | 19 | 15 | 16 | 31 | 1.63 | 6 | - | |
| 2775. | 2015-2016 | 20 | HaU | 19 | 15 | 16 | 31 | 1.63 | 20 | - | |
| 2776. | 2007-2008 | 21 | LuKi-82 | 20 | 15 | 16 | 31 | 1.55 | 40 | - | |
| 2777. | 2009-2010 | 21 | PUS-Hockey | 21 | 15 | 16 | 31 | 1.48 | 38 | - | |
| 2778. | 2012-2013 | 23 | MHT | 21 | 15 | 16 | 31 | 1.48 | 62 | - | |
| 2779. | 2011-2012 | 20 | Rebels | 22 | 15 | 16 | 31 | 1.41 | 10 | - | |
| 2780. | 2008-2009 | 27 | PiTa | 22 | 15 | 16 | 31 | 1.41 | 20 | - | |
| 2781. | 2012-2013 | 29 | KPK | 11 | 14 | 17 | 31 | 2.82 | 4 | - | |
| 2782. | 2021-2022 | 27 | PoU | 12 | 14 | 17 | 31 | 2.58 | 4 | - | |
| 2783. | 2016-2017 | 24 | Kiva | 13 | 14 | 17 | 31 | 2.38 | 8 | - | |
| 2784. | 2021-2022 | 37 | RoPo | 14 | 14 | 17 | 31 | 2.21 | 6 | - | |
| 2785. | 2019-2020 | 28 | KK-81 | 14 | 14 | 17 | 31 | 2.21 | 36 | - | |
| 2786. | 2013-2014 | 21 | Red Ducks Team | 15 | 14 | 17 | 31 | 2.07 | 6 | - | |
| 2787. | 2009-2010 | 19 | EVU | 15 | 14 | 17 | 31 | 2.07 | 35 | - | |
| 2788. | 2018-2019 | 21 | Kisurit | 16 | 14 | 17 | 31 | 1.94 | 0 | - | |
| 2789. | 2023-2024 | 29 | Urho II | 16 | 14 | 17 | 31 | 1.94 | 4 | - | |
| 2790. | 2015-2016 | 25 | Red Wings | 16 | 14 | 17 | 31 | 1.94 | 10 | - | |
| 2791. | 2017-2018 | 26 | PoU | 16 | 14 | 17 | 31 | 1.94 | 12 | - | |
| 2792. | 2015-2016 | 20 | Pingviinit | 16 | 14 | 17 | 31 | 1.94 | 14 | - | |
| 2793. | 2024-2025 | 28 | PKS | 16 | 14 | 17 | 31 | 1.94 | 24 | - | |
| 2794. | 2023-2024 | 22 | S-Kiekko Team | 17 | 14 | 17 | 31 | 1.82 | 4 | - | |
| 2795. | 2008-2009 | 28 | LT Kings | 17 | 14 | 17 | 31 | 1.82 | 12 | - | |
| 2796. | 2015-2016 | 19 | UJK | 17 | 14 | 17 | 31 | 1.82 | 18 | - | |
| 2797. | 2017-2018 | 24 | Senaattor | 17 | 14 | 17 | 31 | 1.82 | 40 | - | |
| 2798. | 2016-2017 | 25 | SoKi | 19 | 14 | 17 | 31 | 1.63 | 2 | - | |
| 2799. | 2011-2012 | 19 | KeuPa HT II | 19 | 14 | 17 | 31 | 1.63 | 76 | - | |
| 2800. | 2014-2015 | 28 | SuPS | 20 | 14 | 17 | 31 | 1.55 | 4 | - |
47 934 players