III-divisioona All-Time Stats
Change League
Goaltenders
All Teams
All Nationalities
All Ages
Drafted?
League or Team Experience
Has played in
Award History
Has won
Player Details
Age From
Age To
Draft Eligibility
Contract
Status
Shoots
Min Height
Max Height
Min Weight
Max Weight
Player Style
Draft
Draft Type
Select Draft Type first
Select Draft Type first
Select Draft Type first
Minimum Stats
Paid Feature
Explore plansIII-divisioona All-Time Goalie Totals Per Season
Export
Regular Season
10 or more games played
From Season
To Season
| # | Player | Season | Age | Team | GP | GAA | SV% | W | L | T | SO | TOI | SVS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 501. | 2013-2014 | 18 | Red Ducks A | 12 | 5.33 | .869 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 502. | 2012-2013 | 20 | Pelikaanit | 15 | 4.29 | .869 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 503. | 2011-2012 | 27 | Jää-Tiikerit | 12 | 4.18 | .869 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 504. | 2016-2017 | 18 | RoPo | 12 | 3.58 | .869 | - | - | - | - | - | 284 | 43 | |
| 505. | 2022-2023 | 37 | Popula | 13 | - | .868 | - | - | - | - | 393 | 394 | 60 | |
| 506. | 2016-2017 | 24 | SuPS | 12 | - | .868 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 507. | 2019-2020 | 25 | AHK | 12 | - | .868 | - | - | - | - | - | 413 | 63 | |
| 508. | 2019-2020 | 29 | KaVo | 12 | - | .868 | - | - | - | - | - | 452 | 69 | |
| 509. | 2019-2020 | 35 | HPK IceDogs | 11 | - | .868 | - | - | - | - | - | 413 | 63 | |
| 510. | 2017-2018 | 31 | KoPo | 13 | 7.31 | .868 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 511. | 2021-2022 | 24 | SoPa Sodankylä | 15 | 7.09 | .868 | - | - | - | - | 896 | 697 | 106 | |
| 512. | 2025-2026 | 17 | IK Kronan II | 11 | 6.49 | .868 | - | - | - | 0 | 518 | 367 | 56 | |
| 513. | 2010-2011 | 27 | PK-83 | 17 | 6.05 | .868 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 514. | 2021-2022 | 22 | PaRa | 11 | 5.64 | .868 | - | - | - | - | - | 409 | 62 | |
| 515. | 2019-2020 | 17 | Malax IF Team | 12 | 5.33 | .868 | - | - | - | - | - | 420 | 64 | |
| 516. | 2011-2012 | 19 | Hurtat | 10 | 4.90 | .868 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 517. | 2019-2020 | 41 | EKS | 19 | 7.68 | .867 | - | - | - | - | - | 952 | 146 | |
| 518. | 2006-2007 | 23 | HC Kemi | 12 | 7.06 | .867 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 519. | 2025-2026 | 41 | Perho HT | 12 | 6.28 | .867 | - | - | - | 0 | 717 | 489 | 75 | |
| 520. | 2013-2014 | 35 | PyPo | 10 | 5.30 | .867 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 521. | 2017-2018 | 19 | KuKi HT | 14 | 5.21 | .867 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 522. | 2010-2011 | 37 | Piranhas | 14 | 5.07 | .867 | - | - | - | - | - | 464 | 71 | |
| 523. | 2011-2012 | 30 | StU | 21 | 4.68 | .867 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 524. | 2022-2023 | 26 | Kiilat | 14 | - | .866 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 525. | 2012-2013 | 25 | Muik Hockey Rebels | 13 | 6.83 | .866 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 526. | 2012-2013 | 35 | HT Tesoma | 15 | 6.82 | .866 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 527. | 2017-2018 | 28 | Hawks | 15 | 6.40 | .866 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 528. | 2012-2013 | 23 | Ahmat II Haukipudas | 10 | 6.09 | .866 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 529. | 2025-2026 | 30 | AaKoo | 14 | 5.52 | .866 | - | - | - | 3 | 761 | 454 | 70 | |
| 530. | 2018-2019 | 27 | GrIFK II | 19 | 4.95 | .866 | - | - | - | - | - | 606 | 94 | |
| 531. | 2017-2018 | 20 | Hurtat | 18 | 4.61 | .866 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 532. | 2017-2018 | 32 | LJK | 12 | 4.50 | .866 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 533. | 2017-2018 | 21 | Pelikaanit | 10 | 4.50 | .866 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 534. | 2022-2023 | 26 | PiPS | 10 | - | .865 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 535. | 2018-2019 | 17 | HaU | 11 | 6.09 | .865 | - | - | - | - | - | 431 | 67 | |
| 536. | 2012-2013 | 21 | Jeppis II | 16 | 6.04 | .865 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 537. | 2012-2013 | 18 | JIlves II | 12 | 5.89 | .865 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 538. | 2017-2018 | 20 | PyPo | 12 | 5.50 | .865 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 539. | 2017-2018 | 27 | UJK | 10 | 5.40 | .865 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 540. | 2010-2011 | 18 | Kiekko-Karhut Virrat | 21 | 5.36 | .865 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 541. | 2016-2017 | 26 | Red Wings | 10 | 5.12 | .865 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 539 | 294 | 46 | |
| 542. | 2017-2018 | 25 | PaRa | 10 | 5.10 | .865 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 543. | 2011-2012 | 32 | LL-89 | 18 | 4.88 | .865 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 544. | 2017-2018 | 32 | A-Rangers | 10 | 4.80 | .865 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 545. | 2019-2020 | 28 | TarU | 11 | 4.27 | .865 | - | - | - | - | - | 301 | 47 | |
| 546. | 2013-2014 | 34 | LuKi-82 | 16 | - | .864 | - | - | - | - | - | 88 | 56 | |
| 547. | 2015-2016 | 18 | PyPo | 11 | - | .864 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 548. | 2022-2023 | 38 | JälkiHiki-Hockey | 12 | 6.91 | .864 | - | - | - | - | 599 | 437 | 69 | |
| 549. | 2010-2011 | 26 | HPK IceDogs | 14 | 6.67 | .864 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 550. | 2019-2020 | 33 | KoPo | 10 | 6.50 | .864 | - | - | - | - | - | 413 | 65 | |
| 551. | 2011-2012 | 24 | Kiekkohait Team | 13 | 6.24 | .864 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 552. | 2021-2022 | 36 | Cobrat | 17 | 6.00 | .864 | - | - | - | - | 979 | 624 | 98 | |
| 553. | 2025-2026 | 23 | RuoSkA | 10 | 5.78 | .864 | - | - | - | 0 | 602 | 369 | 58 | |
| 554. | 2018-2019 | 26 | Viikingit Akatemia | 14 | 5.50 | .864 | - | - | - | - | - | 489 | 77 | |
| 555. | 2017-2018 | 27 | Joukkue IF | 10 | 5.20 | .864 | - | - | - | - | - | 331 | 52 | |
| 556. | 2011-2012 | 26 | LeJy | 12 | 4.23 | .864 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 557. | 2018-2019 | 24 | AHK | 13 | - | .863 | - | - | - | - | - | 464 | 65 | |
| 558. | 2015-2016 | 21 | Karhu HT II | 12 | - | .863 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 559. | 2015-2016 | 30 | RoPo | 10 | - | .863 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 560. | 2025-2026 | 20 | Tu-Ki | 13 | 8.55 | .863 | - | - | - | 0 | 702 | 629 | 100 | |
| 561. | 2022-2023 | 32 | OoKoo | 16 | 7.59 | .863 | - | - | - | - | 917 | 728 | 116 | |
| 562. | 2017-2018 | 19 | KiePo | 12 | 7.29 | .863 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 563. | 2019-2020 | 21 | SoPa Sodankylä | 15 | 6.73 | .863 | - | - | - | - | - | 638 | 101 | |
| 564. | 2025-2026 | 24 | 25ERS | 12 | 6.15 | .863 | - | - | - | 0 | 663 | 430 | 68 | |
| 565. | 2011-2012 | 19 | Piranhas | 12 | 4.48 | .863 | - | - | - | - | - | 339 | 54 | |
| 566. | 2012-2013 | 39 | Piranhas | 12 | 4.48 | .863 | - | - | - | - | - | 341 | 54 | |
| 567. | 2015-2016 | 24 | Kraft | 12 | 4.25 | .863 | - | - | - | - | - | 321 | 51 | |
| 568. | 2015-2016 | 22 | PJK | 10 | - | .862 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 569. | 2025-2026 | 33 | PUS-Hockey | 10 | 6.60 | .862 | - | - | - | 0 | 609 | 420 | 67 | |
| 570. | 2021-2022 | 26 | AaKoo | 12 | 6.17 | .862 | - | - | - | - | - | 462 | 74 | |
| 571. | 2010-2011 | 28 | KK-81 | 11 | 6.08 | .862 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 572. | 2021-2022 | 22 | JPK | 17 | 5.53 | .862 | - | - | - | - | - | 586 | 94 | |
| 573. | 2012-2013 | 18 | Kraft | 14 | 5.23 | .862 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 574. | 2015-2016 | 28 | Storm | 10 | 4.30 | .862 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 575. | 2015-2016 | 33 | HC Eurajoki | 13 | - | .861 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 576. | 2014-2015 | 22 | OYUS | 11 | - | .861 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 577. | 2023-2024 | 24 | RU | 11 | - | .861 | - | - | - | - | - | 385 | 62 | |
| 578. | 2012-2013 | 22 | RaPe | 13 | 6.80 | .861 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 579. | 2022-2023 | 22 | Cobrat | 12 | 6.60 | .861 | - | - | - | - | 655 | 445 | 72 | |
| 580. | 2025-2026 | 16 | KieHa | 10 | 6.01 | .861 | - | - | - | 0 | 579 | 359 | 58 | |
| 581. | 2012-2013 | 22 | HC Mean Machine Team | 17 | 6.00 | .861 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 582. | 2018-2019 | 25 | Kiekkohait | 10 | 5.90 | .861 | - | - | - | - | - | 365 | 59 | |
| 583. | 2017-2018 | 22 | PT-80 | 11 | 5.45 | .861 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 584. | 2010-2011 | 35 | Eno Jets | 15 | 5.43 | .861 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 585. | 2010-2011 | 37 | Hawks | 11 | 4.57 | .861 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 586. | 2018-2019 | 23 | Uplakers II | 12 | - | .860 | - | - | - | - | - | 459 | 75 | |
| 587. | 2021-2022 | 22 | RU | 12 | - | .860 | - | - | - | - | - | 370 | 60 | |
| 588. | 2013-2014 | 18 | KuRy II | 12 | 7.67 | .860 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 589. | 2012-2013 | 23 | Hokkarit | 16 | 6.59 | .860 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 590. | 2013-2014 | 17 | Kajastus II | 12 | 6.58 | .860 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 591. | 2018-2019 | 21 | Hurtat | 14 | 5.43 | .860 | - | - | - | - | - | 466 | 76 | |
| 592. | 2012-2013 | 21 | SuKiKa | 11 | 4.91 | .860 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 593. | 2012-2013 | 22 | LäKi | 13 | 6.84 | .859 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 594. | 2022-2023 | 25 | IK Kronan II | 15 | 6.80 | .859 | - | - | - | - | 777 | 534 | 88 | |
| 595. | 2021-2022 | 17 | Lämärit | 11 | 6.36 | .859 | - | - | - | - | - | 428 | 70 | |
| 596. | 2018-2019 | 23 | PT-80 | 10 | 6.30 | .859 | - | - | - | - | - | 383 | 63 | |
| 597. | 2012-2013 | 29 | PK-83 | 14 | 5.30 | .859 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 598. | 2017-2018 | 31 | TarU | 14 | 5.07 | .859 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 599. | 2022-2023 | 25 | Hokkarit | 12 | 4.16 | .859 | - | - | - | - | 879 | 373 | 61 | |
| 600. | 2014-2015 | 29 | OKK | 12 | - | .858 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
938 players