III-divisioona All-Time Stats
Change League
All Positions
All Teams
All Nationalities
All Ages
Drafted?
League or Team Experience
Has played in
Award History
Has won
Player Details
Age From
Age To
Draft Eligibility
Contract
Status
Shoots
Min Height
Max Height
Min Weight
Max Weight
Player Style
Draft
Draft Type
Select Draft Type first
Select Draft Type first
Select Draft Type first
Minimum Stats
Paid Feature
Explore plansIII-divisioona All-Time Player Totals Per Season
Export
Regular Season
From Season
To Season
| # | Player | Season | Age | Team | GP | G | A | TP | P/GP | PIM | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 7101. | 2016-2017 | 30 | ILW | 7 | 9 | 11 | 20 | 2.86 | 0 | - | |
| 7102. | 2025-2026 | 26 | Näädät | 8 | 9 | 11 | 20 | 2.50 | 2 | - | |
| 7103. | 2024-2025 | 40 | RoPo | 8 | 9 | 11 | 20 | 2.50 | 4 | - | |
| 7104. | 2026-2027 | 21 | Kiekko 49 | 8 | 9 | 11 | 20 | 2.50 | 4 | - | |
| 7105. | 2012-2013 | 33 | MaKo | 8 | 9 | 11 | 20 | 2.50 | 6 | - | |
| 7106. | 2021-2022 | 25 | Kiekko-67 | 8 | 9 | 11 | 20 | 2.50 | 10 | - | |
| 7107. | 2019-2020 | 29 | AHK | 9 | 9 | 11 | 20 | 2.22 | 0 | - | |
| 7108. | 2012-2013 | 30 | Kraft | 9 | 9 | 11 | 20 | 2.22 | 4 | - | |
| 7109. | 2024-2025 | 30 | Kiva | 9 | 9 | 11 | 20 | 2.22 | 8 | - | |
| 7110. | 2016-2017 | 22 | Senaattor | 10 | 9 | 11 | 20 | 2.00 | 6 | - | |
| 7111. | 2013-2014 | 25 | Titaanit Akatemia | 10 | 9 | 11 | 20 | 2.00 | 12 | - | |
| 7112. | 2026-2027 | 27 | KHK | 10 | 9 | 11 | 20 | 2.00 | 12 | - | |
| 7113. | 2019-2020 | 19 | KK-81 | 11 | 9 | 11 | 20 | 1.82 | 0 | - | |
| 7114. | 2012-2013 | 28 | Kisa-Eagles | 11 | 9 | 11 | 20 | 1.82 | 4 | - | |
| 7115. | 2021-2022 | 28 | Hokkarit | 11 | 9 | 11 | 20 | 1.82 | 8 | - | |
| 7116. | 2022-2023 | 20 | ParSport | 11 | 9 | 11 | 20 | 1.82 | 8 | - | |
| 7117. | 2022-2023 | 31 | HPK IceDogs | 11 | 9 | 11 | 20 | 1.82 | 12 | - | |
| 7118. | 2008-2009 | 25 | SEURA | 11 | 9 | 11 | 20 | 1.82 | 14 | - | |
| 7119. | 2023-2024 | 25 | IK Kronan II | 11 | 9 | 11 | 20 | 1.82 | 33 | - | |
| 7120. | 2025-2026 | 32 | SoPa Sodankylä | 11 | 9 | 11 | 20 | 1.82 | 39 | - | |
| 7121. | 2017-2018 | 23 | KeKi | 12 | 9 | 11 | 20 | 1.67 | 0 | - | |
| 7122. | 2016-2017 | 34 | PiPS | 12 | 9 | 11 | 20 | 1.67 | 2 | - | |
| 7123. | 2019-2020 | 21 | Kiva | 12 | 9 | 11 | 20 | 1.67 | 2 | - | |
| 7124. | 2021-2022 | 29 | Karhu-Kissat | 12 | 9 | 11 | 20 | 1.67 | 4 | - | |
| 7125. | 2022-2023 | 32 | PoU | 12 | 9 | 11 | 20 | 1.67 | 6 | - | |
| 7126. | 2025-2026 | 21 | YKI | 12 | 9 | 11 | 20 | 1.67 | 6 | - | |
| 7127. | 2021-2022 | 20 | TUS | 12 | 9 | 11 | 20 | 1.67 | 8 | - | |
| 7128. | 2015-2016 | 23 | TUS | 12 | 9 | 11 | 20 | 1.67 | 12 | - | |
| 7129. | 2015-2016 | 30 | StU | 12 | 9 | 11 | 20 | 1.67 | 16 | - | |
| 7130. | 2024-2025 | 28 | Panthers Hockey | 12 | 9 | 11 | 20 | 1.67 | 20 | - | |
| 7131. | 2015-2016 | 30 | HAKI | 12 | 9 | 11 | 20 | 1.67 | 61 | - | |
| 7132. | 2021-2022 | 26 | Kiekkoympyrät | 13 | 9 | 11 | 20 | 1.54 | 2 | - | |
| 7133. | 2012-2013 | 23 | NasKi II | 13 | 9 | 11 | 20 | 1.54 | 4 | - | |
| 7134. | 2017-2018 | 33 | JälkiHiki-Hockey | 13 | 9 | 11 | 20 | 1.54 | 4 | - | |
| 7135. | 2013-2014 | 32 | Kiva HT | 13 | 9 | 11 | 20 | 1.54 | 6 | - | |
| 7136. | 2011-2012 | 29 | Kiekko-Tiikerit | 13 | 9 | 11 | 20 | 1.54 | 10 | - | |
| 7137. | 2018-2019 | 23 | Karhu-Kissat | 13 | 9 | 11 | 20 | 1.54 | 10 | - | |
| 7138. | 2025-2026 | 25 | Lämärit | 13 | 9 | 11 | 20 | 1.54 | 14 | - | |
| 7139. | 2016-2017 | 28 | AHK | 14 | 9 | 11 | 20 | 1.43 | 2 | - | |
| 7140. | 2024-2025 | 21 | Kiekko-Vantaa II | 14 | 9 | 11 | 20 | 1.43 | 8 | - | |
| 7141. | 2010-2011 | 27 | KPK | 14 | 9 | 11 | 20 | 1.43 | 38 | - | |
| 7142. | 2024-2025 | 32 | ValKi | 15 | 9 | 11 | 20 | 1.33 | 0 | - | |
| 7143. | 2015-2016 | 22 | LeKi-75 | 15 | 9 | 11 | 20 | 1.33 | 2 | - | |
| 7144. | 2017-2018 | 20 | KeKi | 15 | 9 | 11 | 20 | 1.33 | 4 | - | |
| 7145. | 2016-2017 | 25 | Hela-Kiekko II | 15 | 9 | 11 | 20 | 1.33 | 6 | - | |
| 7146. | 2014-2015 | 27 | IPK Team | 15 | 9 | 11 | 20 | 1.33 | 8 | - | |
| 7147. | 2022-2023 | 35 | Popula | 15 | 9 | 11 | 20 | 1.33 | 8 | - | |
| 7148. | 2008-2009 | 42 | HC Tankki | 15 | 9 | 11 | 20 | 1.33 | 18 | - | |
| 7149. | 2012-2013 | 24 | Hela-Kiekko II | 15 | 9 | 11 | 20 | 1.33 | 22 | - | |
| 7150. | 2024-2025 | 31 | Piranhas | 15 | 9 | 11 | 20 | 1.33 | 22 | - | |
| 7151. | 2019-2020 | 28 | SoPa Sodankylä | 15 | 9 | 11 | 20 | 1.33 | 28 | - | |
| 7152. | 2014-2015 | 33 | KoTU Hockey | 15 | 9 | 11 | 20 | 1.33 | 39 | - | |
| 7153. | 2021-2022 | 22 | JHT Akatemia | 16 | 9 | 11 | 20 | 1.25 | 6 | - | |
| 7154. | 2023-2024 | 27 | Sepot | 16 | 9 | 11 | 20 | 1.25 | 8 | - | |
| 7155. | 2024-2025 | 39 | HC Ludwig | 16 | 9 | 11 | 20 | 1.25 | 8 | - | |
| 7156. | 2014-2015 | 29 | OoKoo | 16 | 9 | 11 | 20 | 1.25 | 12 | - | |
| 7157. | 2018-2019 | 22 | Popula | 16 | 9 | 11 | 20 | 1.25 | 16 | - | |
| 7158. | 2025-2026 | 18 | Sport Akatemia | 16 | 9 | 11 | 20 | 1.25 | 16 | - | |
| 7159. | 2010-2011 | 34 | PiTa | 16 | 9 | 11 | 20 | 1.25 | 18 | - | |
| 7160. | 2005-2006 | 33 | JälkiHiki-Hockey | 16 | 9 | 11 | 20 | 1.25 | 32 | - | |
| 7161. | 2012-2013 | 20 | Kraft | 16 | 9 | 11 | 20 | 1.25 | 49 | - | |
| 7162. | 2016-2017 | 27 | NasKi | 17 | 9 | 11 | 20 | 1.18 | 6 | - | |
| 7163. | 2018-2019 | 31 | Kisurit | 17 | 9 | 11 | 20 | 1.18 | 10 | - | |
| 7164. | 2014-2015 | 25 | HC Nokia | 17 | 9 | 11 | 20 | 1.18 | 12 | - | |
| 7165. | 2016-2017 | 23 | OKK Tankki | 17 | 9 | 11 | 20 | 1.18 | 12 | - | |
| 7166. | 2021-2022 | 20 | SuPS | 17 | 9 | 11 | 20 | 1.18 | 16 | - | |
| 7167. | 2019-2020 | 39 | Wolf II | 17 | 9 | 11 | 20 | 1.18 | 33 | - | |
| 7168. | 2011-2012 | 20 | PK-83 | 17 | 9 | 11 | 20 | 1.18 | 68 | - | |
| 7169. | 2015-2016 | 23 | ILW | 18 | 9 | 11 | 20 | 1.11 | 6 | - | |
| 7170. | 2015-2016 | 24 | RU | 18 | 9 | 11 | 20 | 1.11 | 8 | - | |
| 7171. | 1993-1994 | 22 | KOOVEE | 18 | 9 | 11 | 20 | 1.11 | 10 | - | |
| 7172. | 2009-2010 | 30 | HC Morjens | 18 | 9 | 11 | 20 | 1.11 | 12 | - | |
| 7173. | 2015-2016 | 18 | IFK Lepplax | 18 | 9 | 11 | 20 | 1.11 | 12 | - | |
| 7174. | 1993-1994 | 23 | Vire | 18 | 9 | 11 | 20 | 1.11 | 20 | - | |
| 7175. | 2015-2016 | 21 | PoU | 18 | 9 | 11 | 20 | 1.11 | 28 | - | |
| 7176. | 2011-2012 | 26 | HC Nokia | 18 | 9 | 11 | 20 | 1.11 | 58 | - | |
| 7177. | 2019-2020 | 25 | A-Rangers | 19 | 9 | 11 | 20 | 1.05 | 4 | - | |
| 7178. | 2021-2022 | 23 | Viikingit Akatemia | 19 | 9 | 11 | 20 | 1.05 | 6 | - | |
| 7179. | 2014-2015 | 27 | Pingviinit II | 19 | 9 | 11 | 20 | 1.05 | 8 | - | |
| 7180. | 2016-2017 | 25 | PoU | 19 | 9 | 11 | 20 | 1.05 | 8 | - | |
| 7181. | 2018-2019 | 25 | Pingviinit | 19 | 9 | 11 | 20 | 1.05 | 8 | - | |
| 7182. | 2012-2013 | 22 | Pelikaanit | 19 | 9 | 11 | 20 | 1.05 | 12 | - | |
| 7183. | 2011-2012 | 26 | Eno Jets | 19 | 9 | 11 | 20 | 1.05 | 18 | - | |
| 7184. | 2010-2011 | 28 | PiTa | 19 | 9 | 11 | 20 | 1.05 | 18 | - | |
| 7185. | 2013-2014 | 30 | YKI | 19 | 9 | 11 | 20 | 1.05 | 40 | - | |
| 7186. | 2024-2025 | 22 | PUS-Hockey | 19 | 9 | 11 | 20 | 1.05 | 54 | - | |
| 7187. | 2014-2015 | 16 | PaRa | 20 | 9 | 11 | 20 | 1.00 | 2 | - | |
| 7188. | 2025-2026 | 21 | Näädät | 20 | 9 | 11 | 20 | 1.00 | 6 | - | |
| 7189. | 2015-2016 | 22 | PeKi Red Stars | 20 | 9 | 11 | 20 | 1.00 | 10 | - | |
| 7190. | 2012-2013 | 19 | RNK-Team | 20 | 9 | 11 | 20 | 1.00 | 12 | - | |
| 7191. | 2025-2026 | 37 | PaRa | 21 | 9 | 11 | 20 | 0.95 | 6 | - | |
| 7192. | 2012-2013 | 35 | Sepot | 21 | 9 | 11 | 20 | 0.95 | 16 | - | |
| 7193. | 2012-2013 | 28 | LKP | 21 | 9 | 11 | 20 | 0.95 | 20 | - | |
| 7194. | 2018-2019 | 27 | Kiekko-Karhut Virrat | 21 | 9 | 11 | 20 | 0.95 | 28 | - | |
| 7195. | 2012-2013 | 21 | Kajastus II | 21 | 9 | 11 | 20 | 0.95 | 38 | - | |
| 7196. | 2008-2009 | 36 | Haukat | 23 | 9 | 11 | 20 | 0.87 | 12 | - | |
| 7197. | 2014-2015 | 18 | Kiekko-Karhut Liminka | 23 | 9 | 11 | 20 | 0.87 | 12 | - | |
| 7198. | 2014-2015 | 21 | PyPo | 23 | 9 | 11 | 20 | 0.87 | 32 | - | |
| 7199. | 2014-2015 | 23 | Hokkarit | 24 | 9 | 11 | 20 | 0.83 | 4 | - | |
| 7200. | 2012-2013 | 23 | Kiekko-Karhut Virrat | 24 | 9 | 11 | 20 | 0.83 | 10 | - |
48 364 players