III-divisioona All-Time Stats
Change League
All Positions
All Teams
All Nationalities
All Ages
Drafted?
League or Team Experience
Has played in
Award History
Has won
Player Details
Age From
Age To
Draft Eligibility
Contract
Status
Shoots
Min Height
Max Height
Min Weight
Max Weight
Player Style
Draft
Draft Type
Select Draft Type first
Select Draft Type first
Select Draft Type first
Minimum Stats
Paid Feature
Explore plansIII-divisioona All-Time Player Totals Per Season
Export
Regular Season
From Season
To Season
| # | Player | Season | Age | Team | GP | G | A | TP | P/GP | PIM | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 8601. | 2016-2017 | 26 | Panthers Hockey | 16 | 7 | 11 | 18 | 1.13 | 4 | - | |
| 8602. | 2016-2017 | 35 | PT-80 | 16 | 7 | 11 | 18 | 1.13 | 6 | - | |
| 8603. | 2013-2014 | 36 | Los Bombers | 16 | 7 | 11 | 18 | 1.13 | 8 | - | |
| 8604. | 2015-2016 | 27 | Popula | 16 | 7 | 11 | 18 | 1.13 | 8 | - | |
| 8605. | 2016-2017 | 22 | PUS-Hockey | 16 | 7 | 11 | 18 | 1.13 | 8 | - | |
| 8606. | 2019-2020 | 19 | Tu-Ki | 16 | 7 | 11 | 18 | 1.13 | 10 | - | |
| 8607. | 2012-2013 | 28 | HaU | 16 | 7 | 11 | 18 | 1.13 | 12 | - | |
| 8608. | 2022-2023 | 22 | Laser HT Akatemia | 16 | 7 | 11 | 18 | 1.13 | 18 | - | |
| 8609. | 2022-2023 | 32 | KK-V | 16 | 7 | 11 | 18 | 1.13 | 20 | - | |
| 8610. | 2022-2023 | 22 | Kajastus | 16 | 7 | 11 | 18 | 1.13 | 26 | - | |
| 8611. | 2024-2025 | 20 | Malax IF Team | 16 | 7 | 11 | 18 | 1.13 | 34 | - | |
| 8612. | 2016-2017 | 23 | Karhu-Kissat | 17 | 7 | 11 | 18 | 1.06 | 0 | - | |
| 8613. | 2017-2018 | 33 | KoPo | 17 | 7 | 11 | 18 | 1.06 | 2 | - | |
| 8614. | 2011-2012 | 19 | AaKoo | 17 | 7 | 11 | 18 | 1.06 | 6 | - | |
| 8615. | 2014-2015 | 24 | Team LKP | 17 | 7 | 11 | 18 | 1.06 | 12 | - | |
| 8616. | 2024-2025 | 30 | PoU | 17 | 7 | 11 | 18 | 1.06 | 49 | - | |
| 8617. | 2015-2016 | 37 | PyPo | 17 | 7 | 11 | 18 | 1.06 | 60 | - | |
| 8618. | 2008-2009 | 27 | Haukat | 18 | 7 | 11 | 18 | 1.00 | 8 | - | |
| 8619. | 2024-2025 | 22 | Karhu-Kissat | 18 | 7 | 11 | 18 | 1.00 | 10 | - | |
| 8620. | 2021-2022 | 19 | Sepot | 18 | 7 | 11 | 18 | 1.00 | 14 | - | |
| 8621. | 2019-2020 | 26 | MST | 18 | 7 | 11 | 18 | 1.00 | 16 | - | |
| 8622. | 2019-2020 | 26 | HaU | 18 | 7 | 11 | 18 | 1.00 | 22 | - | |
| 8623. | 2023-2024 | 23 | Laser HT Akatemia | 18 | 7 | 11 | 18 | 1.00 | 43 | - | |
| 8624. | 2008-2009 | 36 | JälkiHiki-Hockey | 18 | 7 | 11 | 18 | 1.00 | 44 | - | |
| 8625. | 2013-2014 | 22 | HT Tesoma | 18 | 7 | 11 | 18 | 1.00 | 48 | - | |
| 8626. | 2024-2025 | 21 | TarU | 19 | 7 | 11 | 18 | 0.95 | 4 | - | |
| 8627. | 2022-2023 | 28 | Joukkue IF | 19 | 7 | 11 | 18 | 0.95 | 6 | - | |
| 8628. | 2022-2023 | 22 | Näädät | 20 | 7 | 11 | 18 | 0.90 | 2 | - | |
| 8629. | 2015-2016 | 22 | KeuPa HT II | 20 | 7 | 11 | 18 | 0.90 | 4 | - | |
| 8630. | 2008-2009 | 25 | A-Rangers | 20 | 7 | 11 | 18 | 0.90 | 10 | - | |
| 8631. | 2015-2016 | 21 | PoU | 20 | 7 | 11 | 18 | 0.90 | 10 | - | |
| 8632. | 2015-2016 | 25 | HC Mean Machine | 20 | 7 | 11 | 18 | 0.90 | 26 | - | |
| 8633. | 2010-2011 | 21 | KoTU Hockey | 20 | 7 | 11 | 18 | 0.90 | 58 | - | |
| 8634. | 2016-2017 | 22 | Ahmat Haukipudas | 21 | 7 | 11 | 18 | 0.86 | 8 | - | |
| 8635. | 2016-2017 | 17 | KeuPa HT III | 21 | 7 | 11 | 18 | 0.86 | 8 | - | |
| 8636. | 2012-2013 | 37 | KoKi | 24 | 7 | 11 | 18 | 0.75 | 38 | - | |
| 8637. | 2013-2014 | 21 | LuKi-82 | 25 | 7 | 11 | 18 | 0.72 | 2 | - | |
| 8638. | 1993-1994 | 19 | KKP | 30 | 7 | 11 | 18 | 0.60 | 4 | - | |
| 8639. | 2026-2027 | 27 | PK 83 | 4 | 6 | 12 | 18 | 4.50 | 0 | - | |
| 8640. | 2026-2027 | 27 | VG-62 II | 6 | 6 | 12 | 18 | 3.00 | 0 | - | |
| 8641. | 2021-2022 | 21 | HJK Klubi | 7 | 6 | 12 | 18 | 2.57 | 0 | - | |
| 8642. | 2010-2011 | 18 | Raahe-Kiekko II | 7 | 6 | 12 | 18 | 2.57 | 4 | - | |
| 8643. | 2011-2012 | 29 | Traitors | 7 | 6 | 12 | 18 | 2.57 | 4 | - | |
| 8644. | 2011-2012 | 26 | KiPS | 7 | 6 | 12 | 18 | 2.57 | 16 | - | |
| 8645. | 2012-2013 | 31 | LuKi-82 | 8 | 6 | 12 | 18 | 2.25 | 2 | - | |
| 8646. | 2017-2018 | 21 | Panthers Hockey | 8 | 6 | 12 | 18 | 2.25 | 2 | - | |
| 8647. | 2011-2012 | 25 | Kiekkokopla | 8 | 6 | 12 | 18 | 2.25 | 16 | - | |
| 8648. | 2013-2014 | 21 | HJK | 9 | 6 | 12 | 18 | 2.00 | 2 | - | |
| 8649. | 2022-2023 | 34 | Popula | 9 | 6 | 12 | 18 | 2.00 | 6 | - | |
| 8650. | 2016-2017 | 29 | HPK IceDogs | 9 | 6 | 12 | 18 | 2.00 | 8 | - | |
| 8651. | 2025-2026 | 41 | RoPo | 9 | 6 | 12 | 18 | 2.00 | 18 | - | |
| 8652. | 2025-2026 | 40 | JHT Akatemia | 10 | 6 | 12 | 18 | 1.80 | 0 | - | |
| 8653. | 2012-2013 | 29 | RoKi Rebels | 10 | 6 | 12 | 18 | 1.80 | 4 | - | |
| 8654. | 2024-2025 | 40 | HC Ludwig | 10 | 6 | 12 | 18 | 1.80 | 4 | - | |
| 8655. | 2021-2022 | 19 | Pantterit | 10 | 6 | 12 | 18 | 1.80 | 6 | - | |
| 8656. | 2011-2012 | 27 | Hurtat | 10 | 6 | 12 | 18 | 1.80 | 30 | - | |
| 8657. | 2018-2019 | 25 | Näädät | 11 | 6 | 12 | 18 | 1.64 | 18 | - | |
| 8658. | 2025-2026 | 32 | Virkiä II | 11 | 6 | 12 | 18 | 1.64 | 22 | - | |
| 8659. | 2023-2024 | 24 | Cobrat | 11 | 6 | 12 | 18 | 1.64 | 24 | - | |
| 8660. | 2012-2013 | 28 | SuKiKa | 11 | 6 | 12 | 18 | 1.64 | 42 | - | |
| 8661. | 2018-2019 | 20 | PT-80 | 12 | 6 | 12 | 18 | 1.50 | 4 | - | |
| 8662. | 2019-2020 | 36 | HPK IceDogs | 12 | 6 | 12 | 18 | 1.50 | 6 | - | |
| 8663. | 2010-2011 | 20 | VTS | 12 | 6 | 12 | 18 | 1.50 | 10 | - | |
| 8664. | 2011-2012 | 27 | HC Mean Machine | 12 | 6 | 12 | 18 | 1.50 | 10 | - | |
| 8665. | 2022-2023 | 25 | OYUS | 13 | 6 | 12 | 18 | 1.38 | 0 | - | |
| 8666. | 2015-2016 | 21 | Urho | 13 | 6 | 12 | 18 | 1.38 | 2 | - | |
| 8667. | 2022-2023 | 18 | SuPS | 13 | 6 | 12 | 18 | 1.38 | 2 | - | |
| 8668. | 2023-2024 | 33 | Panthers Hockey | 13 | 6 | 12 | 18 | 1.38 | 2 | - | |
| 8669. | 2024-2025 | 24 | Näädät | 13 | 6 | 12 | 18 | 1.38 | 2 | - | |
| 8670. | 2014-2015 | 24 | MHT | 13 | 6 | 12 | 18 | 1.38 | 6 | - | |
| 8671. | 2018-2019 | 25 | HPK IceDogs | 13 | 6 | 12 | 18 | 1.38 | 6 | - | |
| 8672. | 2022-2023 | 23 | Näädät | 13 | 6 | 12 | 18 | 1.38 | 6 | - | |
| 8673. | 2016-2017 | 21 | KJK | 13 | 6 | 12 | 18 | 1.38 | 8 | - | |
| 8674. | 2024-2025 | 21 | PeTo | 13 | 6 | 12 | 18 | 1.38 | 18 | - | |
| 8675. | 2017-2018 | 24 | Hurtat | 13 | 6 | 12 | 18 | 1.38 | 39 | - | |
| 8676. | 2012-2013 | 30 | SoPa Somero | 14 | 6 | 12 | 18 | 1.29 | 6 | - | |
| 8677. | 2017-2018 | 20 | SoPa Sodankylä | 14 | 6 | 12 | 18 | 1.29 | 6 | - | |
| 8678. | 2014-2015 | 21 | HC Morjens | 14 | 6 | 12 | 18 | 1.29 | 22 | - | |
| 8679. | 2014-2015 | 46 | Pyry II | 14 | 6 | 12 | 18 | 1.29 | 24 | - | |
| 8680. | 2012-2013 | 30 | Team LKP | 14 | 6 | 12 | 18 | 1.29 | 79 | - | |
| 8681. | 2022-2023 | 28 | HCPJ | 15 | 6 | 12 | 18 | 1.20 | 2 | - | |
| 8682. | 2016-2017 | 23 | Eno Jets | 15 | 6 | 12 | 18 | 1.20 | 10 | - | |
| 8683. | 2015-2016 | 26 | HC Morjens | 15 | 6 | 12 | 18 | 1.20 | 20 | - | |
| 8684. | 2021-2022 | 28 | Hurtat | 15 | 6 | 12 | 18 | 1.20 | 20 | - | |
| 8685. | 2006-2007 | 22 | HC Kemi | 15 | 6 | 12 | 18 | 1.20 | 34 | - | |
| 8686. | 2023-2024 | 35 | Fortuna | 16 | 6 | 12 | 18 | 1.13 | 0 | - | |
| 8687. | 2012-2013 | 24 | HC Mean Machine Team | 16 | 6 | 12 | 18 | 1.13 | 4 | - | |
| 8688. | 2013-2014 | 32 | KaPa-51 | 16 | 6 | 12 | 18 | 1.13 | 4 | - | |
| 8689. | 2014-2015 | 24 | Panthers Hockey | 16 | 6 | 12 | 18 | 1.13 | 10 | - | |
| 8690. | 2022-2023 | 40 | Raahe-Kiekko II | 16 | 6 | 12 | 18 | 1.13 | 10 | - | |
| 8691. | 2019-2020 | 26 | Kiekko-Karhut Virrat | 16 | 6 | 12 | 18 | 1.13 | 12 | - | |
| 8692. | 2014-2015 | 24 | IPK Team | 16 | 6 | 12 | 18 | 1.13 | 16 | - | |
| 8693. | 2010-2011 | 25 | HT Tesoma | 16 | 6 | 12 | 18 | 1.13 | 30 | - | |
| 8694. | 2012-2013 | 19 | KJK | 16 | 6 | 12 | 18 | 1.13 | 45 | - | |
| 8695. | 2015-2016 | 52 | KuKi HT | 17 | 6 | 12 | 18 | 1.06 | 4 | - | |
| 8696. | 2022-2023 | 23 | JPK | 17 | 6 | 12 | 18 | 1.06 | 4 | - | |
| 8697. | 2023-2024 | 31 | Popula | 17 | 6 | 12 | 18 | 1.06 | 8 | - | |
| 8698. | 2016-2017 | 24 | UJK | 17 | 6 | 12 | 18 | 1.06 | 14 | - | |
| 8699. | 2016-2017 | 26 | Kiekko-Veljet II | 17 | 6 | 12 | 18 | 1.06 | 14 | - | |
| 8700. | 2024-2025 | 28 | Hunters Team | 17 | 6 | 12 | 18 | 1.06 | 16 | - |
48 439 players