Italy U18 All-Time Stats
Change League
Goaltenders
All Teams
All Nationalities
All Ages
Drafted?
League or Team Experience
Has played in
Award History
Has won
Player Details
Age From
Age To
Draft Eligibility
Contract
Status
Shoots
Min Height
Max Height
Min Weight
Max Weight
Player Style
Draft
Draft Type
Select Draft Type first
Select Draft Type first
Select Draft Type first
Minimum Stats
Paid Feature
Explore plansItaly U18 All-Time Goalie Totals Per Season
Export
Regular Season
10 or more games played
From Season
To Season
| # | Player | Season | Age | Team | GP | GAA | SV% | W | L | T | SO | TOI | SVS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 101. | 2011-2012 | 15 | Gherdëina U18 | 10 | 3.34 | - | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 539 | - | 30 | |
| 102. | 2014-2015 | 17 | Asiago U18 | 20 | 3.32 | - | 11 | 7 | - | 1 | 938 | - | 52 | |
| 103. | 2015-2016 | 15 | Neumarkt/Egna U18 | 18 | 3.32 | - | 4 | 12 | - | 0 | 922 | - | 51 | |
| 104. | 2014-2015 | 17 | Kaltern/Caldaro U18 | 15 | 3.30 | - | 2 | 13 | - | 0 | 854 | - | 47 | |
| 105. | 2014-2015 | 17 | Fassa U18 | 18 | 3.23 | - | 9 | 8 | - | 2 | 983 | - | 53 | |
| 106. | 2012-2013 | 17 | Asiago U18 | 11 | 3.23 | - | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 595 | - | 32 | |
| 107. | 2011-2012 | 16 | Kaltern/Caldaro U18 | 24 | 3.22 | - | 4 | 16 | 4 | 2 | 1322 | - | 71 | |
| 108. | 2013-2014 | 16 | Gherdëina U18 | 18 | 3.22 | - | 10 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1080 | - | 58 | |
| 109. | 2012-2013 | 16 | Meran/Merano U18 | 11 | 3.19 | - | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 564 | - | 30 | |
| 110. | 2015-2016 | 17 | Kaltern/Caldaro U18 | 20 | 3.18 | - | 5 | 3 | - | 0 | 528 | - | 28 | |
| 111. | 2015-2016 | 17 | Pieve Di Cadore U18 | 18 | 3.17 | - | 8 | 9 | - | 0 | 984 | - | 52 | |
| 112. | 2009-2010 | 15 | Alleghe U18 | 10 | 3.17 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 113. | 2012-2013 | 17 | Meran/Merano U18 | 12 | 3.11 | - | 4 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 579 | - | 30 | |
| 114. | 2011-2012 | 16 | Gherdëina U18 | 16 | 3.10 | - | 6 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 871 | - | 45 | |
| 115. | 2015-2016 | 17 | Kaltern/Caldaro U18 | 25 | 3.09 | - | 6 | 13 | - | 0 | 1088 | - | 56 | |
| 116. | 2011-2012 | 17 | Pergine U18 | 12 | 3.05 | - | 4 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 630 | - | 32 | |
| 117. | 2011-2012 | 16 | Pergine U18 | 18 | 2.96 | - | 7 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 934 | - | 46 | |
| 118. | 2010-2011 | 16 | Real Torino U18 | 16 | 2.94 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 119. | 2010-2011 | 16 | Eppan/Appiano U18 | 13 | 2.93 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 120. | 2013-2014 | 17 | Pergine U18 | 16 | 2.90 | - | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 867 | - | 43 | |
| 121. | 2012-2013 | 16 | Valpellice U18 | 25 | 2.89 | - | 8 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 1121 | - | 54 | |
| 122. | 2010-2011 | 15 | Asiago U18 | 15 | 2.89 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 123. | 2011-2012 | 16 | Asiago U18 | 21 | 2.86 | - | 16 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1260 | - | 60 | |
| 124. | 2015-2016 | 17 | Feltre U18 | 23 | 2.85 | - | 10 | 9 | - | 3 | 1202 | - | 57 | |
| 125. | 2015-2016 | 16 | Gherdëina U18 | 22 | 2.84 | - | 8 | 4 | - | 1 | 824 | - | 39 | |
| 126. | 2010-2011 | 17 | Ritten/Renon U18 | 22 | 2.83 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 127. | 2010-2011 | 15 | Auer/Ora U18 | 16 | 2.77 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 128. | 2013-2014 | 16 | Asiago U18 | 23 | 2.76 | - | 12 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1216 | - | 56 | |
| 129. | 2010-2011 | 17 | Gherdëina U18 | 16 | 2.75 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 130. | 2012-2013 | 16 | Valpellice U18 | 15 | 2.74 | - | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 439 | - | 20 | |
| 131. | 2014-2015 | 17 | Gherdëina U18 | 17 | 2.69 | - | 14 | 3 | - | 0 | 870 | - | 39 | |
| 132. | 2009-2010 | 16 | Sterzing/Vipiteno U18 | 13 | 2.69 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 133. | 2011-2012 | 17 | Ritten/Renon U18 | 24 | 2.66 | - | 17 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1285 | - | 57 | |
| 134. | 2015-2016 | 17 | Feltre U18 | 11 | 2.60 | - | 6 | 3 | - | 0 | 485 | - | 21 | |
| 135. | 2015-2016 | 16 | Sterzing/Vipiteno U18 | 14 | 2.58 | - | 9 | 3 | - | 1 | 720 | - | 31 | |
| 136. | 2011-2012 | 17 | Cortina U18 | 23 | 2.56 | - | 16 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 1338 | - | 57 | |
| 137. | 2009-2010 | 16 | Fassa U18 | 13 | 2.48 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 138. | 2015-2016 | 16 | Gherdëina U18 | 16 | 2.46 | - | 8 | 2 | - | 0 | 511 | - | 21 | |
| 139. | 2013-2014 | 16 | Pergine U18 | 15 | 2.44 | - | 8 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 812 | - | 33 | |
| 140. | 2015-2016 | 15 | Ritten/Renon U18 | 10 | 2.43 | - | 6 | 2 | - | 0 | 445 | - | 18 | |
| 141. | 2014-2015 | 16 | Pustertal/Val Pusteria U18 | 15 | 2.42 | - | 10 | 4 | - | 2 | 843 | - | 34 | |
| 142. | 2010-2011 | 15 | Pergine U18 | 15 | 2.40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 143. | 2015-2016 | 16 | Sterzing/Vipiteno U18 | 10 | 2.40 | - | 4 | 4 | - | 3 | 500 | - | 20 | |
| 144. | 2015-2016 | 15 | Asiago U18 | 14 | 2.39 | - | 3 | 3 | - | 1 | 452 | - | 18 | |
| 145. | 2015-2016 | 17 | Pustertal/Val Pusteria U18 | 14 | 2.39 | - | 9 | 4 | - | 2 | 804 | - | 32 | |
| 146. | 2014-2015 | 17 | Neumarkt/Egna U18 | 17 | 2.34 | - | 12 | 3 | - | 0 | 923 | - | 36 | |
| 147. | 2012-2013 | 17 | Neumarkt/Egna U18 | 14 | 2.32 | - | 8 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 671 | - | 26 | |
| 148. | 2013-2014 | 17 | Sterzing/Vipiteno U18 | 12 | 2.30 | - | 6 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 599 | - | 23 | |
| 149. | 2011-2012 | 17 | Sterzing/Vipiteno U18 | 11 | 2.28 | - | 6 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 500 | - | 19 | |
| 150. | 2010-2011 | 16 | Alleghe U18 | 10 | 2.28 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 151. | 2012-2013 | 16 | Neumarkt/Egna U18 | 17 | 2.24 | - | 11 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 884 | - | 33 | |
| 152. | 2012-2013 | 16 | Pergine U18 | 18 | 2.23 | - | 11 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 781 | - | 29 | |
| 153. | 2012-2013 | 17 | Pergine U18 | 18 | 2.19 | - | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 767 | - | 28 | |
| 154. | 2013-2014 | 16 | Ritten/Renon U18 | 11 | 2.19 | - | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 494 | - | 18 | |
| 155. | 2013-2014 | 17 | Neumarkt/Egna U18 | 15 | 2.18 | - | 11 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 769 | - | 28 | |
| 156. | 2015-2016 | 16 | Fassa U18 | 17 | 2.16 | - | 10 | 5 | - | 1 | 889 | - | 32 | |
| 157. | 2012-2013 | 17 | Asiago U18 | 14 | 2.16 | - | 10 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 805 | - | 29 | |
| 158. | 2010-2011 | 15 | Sterzing/Vipiteno U18 | 17 | 2.12 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 159. | 2014-2015 | 17 | Pergine U18 | 18 | 2.10 | - | 16 | 2 | - | 0 | 973 | - | 34 | |
| 160. | 2013-2014 | 16 | Sterzing/Vipiteno U18 | 10 | 2.09 | - | 7 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 459 | - | 16 | |
| 161. | 2011-2012 | 16 | Sterzing/Vipiteno U18 | 22 | 2.05 | - | 14 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1230 | - | 42 | |
| 162. | 2009-2010 | 16 | Ritten/Renon U18 | 13 | 2.03 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 163. | 2015-2016 | 15 | Asiago U18 | 19 | 2.02 | - | 14 | 3 | - | 2 | 922 | - | 31 | |
| 164. | 2009-2010 | 15 | Real Torino U18 | 12 | 2.02 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 165. | 2015-2016 | 16 | Fassa U18 | 15 | 2.01 | - | 9 | 4 | - | 2 | 807 | - | 27 | |
| 166. | 2010-2011 | 16 | Pustertal/Val Pusteria U18 | 13 | 1.98 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 167. | 2015-2016 | 16 | Ritten/Renon U18 | 22 | 1.97 | - | 15 | 5 | - | 2 | 1248 | - | 41 | |
| 168. | 2012-2013 | 16 | Sterzing/Vipiteno U18 | 12 | 1.83 | - | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 460 | - | 14 | |
| 169. | 2013-2014 | 16 | Neumarkt/Egna U18 | 16 | 1.81 | - | 11 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 829 | - | 25 | |
| 170. | 2009-2010 | 15 | Cortina U18 | 10 | 1.80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 171. | 2013-2014 | 16 | Ritten/Renon U18 | 23 | 1.76 | - | 16 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1125 | - | 33 | |
| 172. | 2012-2013 | 17 | Sterzing/Vipiteno U18 | 20 | 1.75 | - | 15 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1096 | - | 32 | |
| 173. | 2010-2011 | 15 | Fassa U18 | 13 | 1.75 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 174. | 2014-2015 | 16 | Sterzing/Vipiteno U18 | 13 | 1.71 | - | 9 | 2 | - | 1 | 598 | - | 17 | |
| 175. | 2013-2014 | 14 | Sterzing/Vipiteno U18 | 11 | 1.67 | - | 9 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 538 | - | 15 | |
| 176. | 2015-2016 | 16 | Pustertal/Val Pusteria U18 | 10 | 1.66 | - | 7 | 2 | - | 1 | 469 | - | 13 | |
| 177. | 2012-2013 | 17 | Pustertal/Val Pusteria U18 | 17 | 1.65 | - | 14 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 1020 | - | 28 | |
| 178. | 2014-2015 | 15 | Sterzing/Vipiteno U18 | 15 | 1.65 | - | 6 | 5 | - | 2 | 728 | - | 20 | |
| 179. | 2010-2011 | 17 | Fassa U18 | 17 | 1.57 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 180. | 2011-2012 | 15 | Ritten/Renon U18 | 13 | 1.51 | - | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 515 | - | 13 | |
| 181. | 2010-2011 | 16 | Pustertal/Val Pusteria U18 | 15 | 1.48 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 182. | 2011-2012 | 16 | Pustertal/Val Pusteria U18 | 15 | 1.47 | - | 13 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 859 | - | 21 | |
| 183. | 2011-2012 | 17 | Pustertal/Val Pusteria U18 | 16 | 1.43 | - | 15 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 920 | - | 22 | |
| 184. | 2010-2011 | 15 | Sterzing/Vipiteno U18 | 13 | 1.40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 185. | 2009-2010 | 14 | Real Torino U18 | 11 | 1.28 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 186. | 2009-2010 | 15 | Pustertal/Val Pusteria U18 | 10 | 0.90 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
186 players