Loading page

Italy U19 Stats 2024-25

Change League
Goaltenders
All Teams
Italy (484)
All Ages
Drafted?
Has played in
Has won
Age From
Age To
Draft Eligibility
Contract
Status
Shoots
Min Height
Max Height
Min Weight
Max Weight
Player Style
Draft Type
Select Draft Type first
Select Draft Type first
Select Draft Type first
Paid Feature
Explore plans
2024-2025

2024-2025 Italy U19 Goalie Stats

Export
Overall Totals
10 or more games played
#PlayerTeamGPGAASV%WLTSOTOISVSGA
1.Italy flagFrancesco Ferretti Pinerolo U19212.72.928910-3117168453
2.Italy flagManuel Bampi Neumarkt/Egna U19252.00.919204-2147255649
3.Italy flagDamian Leitner Sterzing-Brixen U19192.20.914116-4103640438
4.Italy flagMiro Calvani Cortina-Alleghe U19282.65.9061612-1165470773
5.Italy flagFilippo Matonti Aosta U19162.41.906124-294536738
6.Italy flagSamuele Pepi Trento U19293.34.9051315-0161585690
7.Italy flagRiccardo Santangelo Asiago U19162.44.902105-291034137
8.Italy flagChristian Gamper Merano-Bolzano U19192.62.900810-1110143248
9.Italy flagClarence Costazza Sterzing-Brixen U19152.72.897112-077130435
10.Italy flagLorenzo Crepaz Alps Ice Academy U19202.49.897127-1115642048
11.Italy flagAlexander Mair Pustertal/Val Pusteria U19184.13.896710-0104562172
12.Italy flagCristiano Cerato Kaltern-Ritten U19252.95.8911112-0138455568
13.Italy flagMarco Bongini Como U19204.34.887513-198156071
14.Italy flagGioele Jalla Valpellice Bulldogs U19162.93.88696-290234144
15.Italy flagMaximilian Häusler Alps Ice Academy U19132.39.88676-278024231
16.Italy flagDavid Klammer Eppan/Appiano U19162.62.88597-293931541
17.Italy flagFrancesco De Cristofaro Academy Bolzano U19104.11.88015-143821930
18.Italy flagDaniele Moser Academy Bolzano U19164.79.879214-083948567
19.Italy flagEdoardo Pavanello Pinerolo U19114.15.87643-036217625
20.Italy flagJacopo Tomasello Asiago U19142.99.86177-284226042
21.Italy flagDamiano Gadler Pergine U19183.95.860612-1101841167
22.Italy flagJacopo Rodolfi Aosta U19162.80.846142-079320437
23.Italy flagFederico Micheletti Valpellice Bulldogs U19144.54.84368-083233863
24.Italy flagAlessandro Ricci Como U19147.05.84105-030619136
25.Italy flagNick Hafner Eppan/Appiano U19143.08.839103-181821942
26.Italy flagVladimir Bertoldi Padova-Zoldo U19217.89.812119-01034586136
27.Italy flagPatrick Murer Padova-Zoldo U191511.50.75301-024014046
27 players