Loading page

J18 Div.1 Stats 2011-12

J18 Div.1 (U18 Div.1)
League Information and Facts
Change League
All Positions
All Teams
All Nationalities
All Ages
Drafted?
Has played in
Has won
Age From
Age To
Draft Eligibility
Contract
Status
Shoots
Min Height
Max Height
Min Weight
Max Weight
Player Style
Draft Type
Select Draft Type first
Select Draft Type first
Select Draft Type first
Paid Feature
Explore plans
2011-2012

2011-2012 J18 Div.1 Player Stats

Export
Regular Season
2011-2012 J18 Div.1 — Player Stats
#PlayerTeamGPGATPP/GPPIM+/-
601.Sweden flagAdam Söderlund (D)Avesta BK J18131450.3822-
602.Sweden flagAlfred Hankanen (RW)Spånga IS J18131450.3824-
603.Sweden flagMattias Stattin (D)Sollefteå/Nyland/Ramsele J18141450.368-
604.Sweden flagWilliam Mickelsson (D)Värmdö HC J18151450.338-
605.Sweden flagAlexander Ernfridsson (D)Kungsör/Köping J18151450.3310-
606.Sweden flagJustus Saldeen (RW)Limhamn HC J18151550.3324-
607.Sweden flagPhilip Hellström (LW)Sollentuna HC J18161450.312-
608.Sweden flagJohan Elfgren (RW)Göta/Traneberg J18161450.3116-
609.Sweden flagJosef Henriksson (D)Viking HC J18171450.296-
610.Sweden flagMagnus Lindström (F)Husum/Ö-vik J18201450.2510-
611.Sweden flagSam Strömfelt (D)Järfälla HC J18201450.2516-
612.Sweden flagPetter Sahlström (LW)Värmdö HC J18201450.2518-
613.Sweden flagAndreas Asserson Vesterbacka (RW)Botkyrka HC J18211450.2410-
614.Sweden flagSebastian Håkansson (F)Nybro Vikings IF J1850551.0014-
615.Sweden flagAnton Ivehed (D/F)Limhamn HC J1870550.7110-
616.Sweden flagVictor Östman Dahlin (D)AIK Härnösand J18110550.4510-
617.Sweden flagMarcus Ingesson (D)Malung/Vansbro J18130550.3814-
618.Sweden flagFredrik Andersson (LW)Åkers IF J18130550.3818-
619.Sweden flagMarcus Karlsson (LW)Bofors IK J18 2150550.3314-
620.Sweden flagFredrik Östlund (D)SK Lejon J18160550.312-
621.Sweden flagVilgot Holdar (RW)Sollentuna HC J18270550.1931-
622.Sweden flagDaniel Nilsson (D)Visby/Roma J18280550.182-
623.Sweden flagNils Gehlin (D)Spånga IS J1826-55-14-
624.Sweden flagJonas Wiman (C)Sollentuna HC J1864040.672-
625.Sweden flagHampus Haraldsson (D/F)Halmstad HF J18154040.278-
626.Sweden flagRobert Roslund (F)IFK Ore J1823142.000-
627.Sweden flagGustav Palmkvist (LW)Kramfors-Alliansen J18 233141.336-
628.Sweden flagDaniel Alenius (RW)Trångsunds IF J1873140.5714-
629.Sweden flagTotte Schalén (LW)Åkers IF J1883140.500-
630.Sweden flagMikael Karlsson (F)Lycksele SK J1883140.500-
631.Sweden flagVictor Gustafsson (F)Fagersta AIK J1883140.502-
632.Sweden flagEdvin Persson (D)SK Lejon J1883140.502-
633.Sweden flagNicolas Lindgren (D)VIK Västerås HK U J1893140.446-
634.Sweden flagOliver Rickman (LW)Surahammars IF J1893140.4416-
635.Sweden flagKeith Wahlbeck (D)Trångsunds IF J18103140.4024-
636.Sweden flagIsac Sibbern (D)VIK Västerås HK U J18113140.362-
637.Sweden flagMartin Änghede (RW)Hovås HC J18113140.366-
638.Sweden flagMartin Svensson (F)Tranås AIF J18113140.3635-
639.Sweden flagPontus Berggren (D)Fagersta AIK J18123140.330-
640.Sweden flagSebastian Björnstad (D)Hedemora SK/LAIK J18133140.310-
641.Sweden flagSimon Persson (F)Surahammars IF J18133140.318-
642.Sweden flagMåns Lindqvist (C)Vänersborgs HC J18143140.292-2
643.Sweden flagVictor Johansson (D)Kristianstads IK J18143140.2912-
644.Sweden flagOscar Gustavsson (LW)Jonstorps IF J18163140.252-
645.Sweden flagDavid Sundström (F/D)Östersunds IK J18 2203140.208-
646.Sweden flagLucas Andersson (D)FoC Farsta J18203140.2016-
647.Sweden flagNils Moberg (D)Göta/Traneberg J18203140.2026-
648.Sweden flagSebastian Melander (F)Sollefteå/Nyland/Ramsele J18203140.2026-
649.Sweden flagIsac Söderström (RW)Visby/Roma J18223140.1818-
650.Sweden flagAnthon Hernod (LW)Jonstorps IF J1812244.000-
651.Sweden flagDaniel Muzito-Bagenda (C/LW)Wings HC J1822242.002-
652.Sweden flagJohan Sjölund (D)Sollefteå/Nyland/Ramsele J1832241.330-
653.Sweden flagOskar Schölund (LW)Kramfors-Alliansen J18 232241.330-
654.Sweden flagJonathan Larsson (D)Viking HC J1832241.3329-
655.Sweden flagAdam Carnestad (RW)Limhamn HC J1852240.802-
656.Sweden flagTobias Dyk (LW/RW)Limhamn HC J1852240.802-
657.Sweden flagSebastian Wennergren (RW)Jonstorps IF J1852240.802-
658.Sweden flagEric Berglund (RW)Sollentuna HC J1852240.804-
659.Sweden flagCherif Cherif (D)Wings HC J1862240.670-
660.Sweden flagSamuel Bergqvist (F)Forshaga IF J1872240.5724-
661.Sweden flagMartin Rogne (F)Forshaga IF J1882240.502-
662.Sweden flagOscar Stridh (RW)Sollentuna HC J1892240.448-
663.Sweden flagFelix Nordfjell (D)Husum/Ö-vik J18102240.406-
664.Sweden flagLudvig Danielsson (LW)Wings HC J18102240.408-
665.Sweden flagKevin Skoglund (F)Östersunds IK J18 2102240.4020-
666.Sweden flagSebastian Johansson (LW)Trångsunds IF J18112240.364-
667.Sweden flagAndré Blom (F)IFK Ore J18122240.3310-
668.Sweden flagJonathan Kinnear (D)Hovås HC J18132240.314-
669.Sweden flagHenrik Carlsson (D)Nybro Vikings IF J18132240.3120-
670.Sweden flagMax Eriksson (LW)Kungsör/Köping J18142240.296-
671.Sweden flagAndreas Axelsson (LW)VIK Västerås HK U J18142240.296-
672.Sweden flagRasmus Olsson (D)Järpens IF J18152240.274-
673.Sweden flagCarl Fredholm (D)Mälarö HF J18152240.276-
674.Sweden flagJesper Gustafsson (D)Surahammars IF J18152240.278-
675.Sweden flagCharlie Allheden (D)Vallentuna BK J18172240.2412-
676.Sweden flagJonathan Nilsson (D)Brooklyn Tigers J18172240.2420-
677.Sweden flagAlexander Wårstedt (D)Mälarö HF J18182240.2236-
678.Sweden flagMax Gillberg (D)Östersunds IK J18 2202240.2022-
679.Sweden flagFilip Granath (C/D)Trångsunds IF J18202240.2026-
680.Sweden flagFredrik Gunnarson (D)Vallentuna BK J18272240.1563-
681.Sweden flagOskar Gustafsson (F)Ludvika HF J1811344.000-
682.Sweden flagJohan Ekelund (RW)Kristianstads IK J1831341.332-
683.Sweden flagNiklas Lindesäter (D)Åkers IF J1851340.8031-
684.Sweden flagCarl Rydbäck (F)Hovås HC J1871340.576-
685.Sweden flagOscar Glomeus (RW)Vänersborgs HC J1881340.5001
686.Sweden flagKeegan Brasch (RW)Mälarö HF J1881340.506-
687.Sweden flagMarcus Lundberg (D)Bålsta HC J18111340.362-
688.Sweden flagGustav Andersson (F)Nybro Vikings IF J18121340.330-
689.Sweden flagJonas Hedström (D)AIK Härnösand J18121340.332-
690.Sweden flagMartin Larsson (LW)Wings HC J18121340.332-
691.Sweden flagJonas Malander (F)Brooklyn Tigers J18131340.310-
692.Sweden flagGustav Lindblom (F)Vänersborgs HC J18131340.318-10
693.Sweden flagMarcus Wikström (LW)Fagersta AIK J18131340.3159-
694.Sweden flagMarcus Söderlund (D)Jonstorps IF J18141340.296-
695.Sweden flagJoakim Behrens (F)Fagersta AIK J18141340.2984-
696.Sweden flagVictor Ivars (C)Malung/Vansbro J18151340.270-
697.Sweden flagPhilip Jonsson Edfast (F)Brooklyn Tigers J18161340.256-
698.Sweden flagJonathan Halvarsson (D)Vallentuna BK J18161340.2514-
699.Sweden flagAnton Wenngren (D)Hedemora SK/LAIK J18161340.2535-
700.Sweden flagKevin Pettersson (C)Grästorps IK J18171340.24--