J18 Div.1 Stats 2024-25
Change League
Goaltenders
All Teams
Sweden (3300)
All Ages
Drafted?
League or Team Experience
Has played in
Award History
Has won
Player Details
Age From
Age To
Draft Eligibility
Contract
Status
Shoots
Min Height
Max Height
Min Weight
Max Weight
Player Style
Draft
Draft Type
Select Draft Type first
Select Draft Type first
Select Draft Type first
Minimum Stats
Paid Feature
Explore plans2024-2025 J18 Div.1 Goalie Stats
Export
Overall Totals
10 or more games played
| # | Player | Team | GP | GAA | SV% | W | L | T | SO | TOI | SVS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 101. | totals | 11 | 5.45 | .875 | 3 | 8 | - | 0 | 606 | 385 | 55 | |
| Kristianstads IK J18 | Kristianstads IK J18 | 9 | 5.70 | .872 | 2 | 7 | - | 0 | 515:43 | 333 | 49 | |
| Limhamn HK J18 | Limhamn HK J18 | 2 | 4.00 | .897 | 1 | 1 | - | 0 | 90:02 | 52 | 6 | |
| 102. | IF Mölndal Hockey J18 | 14 | 4.50 | .875 | 4 | 9 | - | 0 | 693 | 363 | 52 | |
| 103. | totals | 12 | 2.92 | .875 | 9 | 3 | - | 2 | 719 | 244 | 35 | |
| Lindlövens IF J18 | Lindlövens IF J18 | 11 | 2.46 | .883 | 9 | 2 | - | 2 | 658:46 | 203 | 27 | |
| Guldsmedshytte SK J18 | Guldsmedshytte SK J18 | 1 | 8.00 | .837 | 0 | 1 | - | 0 | 60:00 | 41 | 8 | |
| 104. | Kållereds SK J18 | 18 | 5.83 | .874 | 5 | 12 | - | 0 | 1039 | 699 | 101 | |
| 105. | AIK Härnösand J18 | 18 | 5.79 | .874 | 4 | 10 | - | 0 | 902 | 604 | 87 | |
| 106. | Brooklyn Tigers J18 2 | 16 | 5.31 | .874 | 2 | 14 | - | 0 | 905 | 554 | 80 | |
| 107. | Mörrums GoIS J18 | 22 | 3.98 | .874 | 9 | 12 | - | 0 | 1252 | 575 | 83 | |
| 108. | Svedjeholmens IF J18 | 11 | 4.62 | .873 | 3 | 8 | - | 0 | 662 | 350 | 51 | |
| 109. | Nybro Vikings IF J18 | 11 | 4.12 | .873 | 4 | 6 | - | 0 | 612 | 289 | 42 | |
| 110. | Hammarö HC J18 | 11 | 4.43 | .872 | 3 | 6 | - | 0 | 556 | 279 | 41 | |
| 111. | BIK Karlskoga J18 2 | 10 | 4.83 | .871 | 3 | 4 | - | 0 | 497 | 271 | 40 | |
| 112. | IF Mölndal Hockey J18 | 11 | 5.13 | .870 | 2 | 8 | - | 1 | 573 | 327 | 49 | |
| 113. | Västerviks IK J18 | 18 | 3.66 | .870 | 8 | 7 | - | 2 | 919 | 375 | 56 | |
| 114. | totals | 13 | 6.87 | .868 | 3 | 10 | - | 0 | 778 | 585 | 89 | |
| Tegs SK J18 | Tegs SK J18 | 8 | 7.79 | .860 | 2 | 6 | - | 0 | 477:19 | 380 | 62 | |
| Tegs SK J18 2 | Tegs SK J18 2 | 5 | 5.39 | .884 | 1 | 4 | - | 0 | 300:30 | 205 | 27 | |
| 115. | IFK Arboga J18 | 11 | 3.76 | .868 | 7 | 4 | - | 1 | 606 | 249 | 38 | |
| 116. | Piteå HC J18 | 11 | 3.36 | .868 | 8 | 3 | - | 1 | 660 | 243 | 37 | |
| 117. | Göta/Traneberg J18 | 15 | 4.79 | .866 | 4 | 9 | - | 0 | 840 | 434 | 67 | |
| 118. | Hedesunda IF J18 | 11 | 4.57 | .865 | 5 | 6 | - | 0 | 643 | 315 | 49 | |
| 119. | Kalix HC J18 | 11 | 4.14 | .865 | 7 | 4 | - | 0 | 667 | 294 | 46 | |
| 120. | totals | 14 | 4.98 | .864 | 8 | 5 | - | 1 | 699 | 369 | 58 | |
| Tierps HK J18 | Tierps HK J18 | 13 | 5.44 | .861 | 7 | 5 | - | 0 | 639:27 | 359 | 58 | |
| SK Iron J18 | SK Iron J18 | 1 | 0.00 | 1.000 | 1 | 0 | - | 1 | 60:00 | 10 | 0 | |
| 121. | Hisingens IK J18 | 14 | 4.79 | .864 | 5 | 7 | - | 0 | 726 | 370 | 58 | |
| 122. | Boro/Vetlanda HC J18 | 21 | 4.56 | .864 | 7 | 14 | - | 0 | 1132 | 548 | 86 | |
| 123. | GSK Hockey J18 | 15 | 5.06 | .863 | 5 | 10 | - | 0 | 901 | 477 | 76 | |
| 124. | SK Iron J18 | 11 | 3.45 | .862 | 7 | 4 | - | 1 | 662 | 238 | 38 | |
| 125. | Njurunda SK J18 | 23 | 4.68 | .860 | 8 | 11 | - | 1 | 1153 | 551 | 90 | |
| 126. | IFK Ore J18 | 13 | 5.80 | .859 | 4 | 8 | - | 0 | 672 | 396 | 65 | |
| 127. | Älta IF J18 | 19 | 5.40 | .858 | 4 | 14 | - | 1 | 1100 | 598 | 99 | |
| 128. | Ludvika HF J18 | 19 | 4.65 | .858 | 10 | 6 | - | 0 | 967 | 452 | 75 | |
| 129. | IFK Arboga J18 | 12 | 2.99 | .858 | 9 | 3 | - | 1 | 721 | 218 | 36 | |
| 130. | totals | 15 | 6.37 | .856 | 3 | 12 | - | 0 | 848 | 537 | 90 | |
| Värmdö HC J18 | Värmdö HC J18 | 14 | 6.64 | .851 | 3 | 11 | - | 0 | 786:44 | 498 | 87 | |
| Värmdö HC J18 2 | Värmdö HC J18 2 | 1 | 2.94 | .929 | 0 | 1 | - | 0 | 61:17 | 39 | 3 | |
| 131. | totals | 10 | 6.72 | .851 | 0 | 10 | - | 0 | 545 | 349 | 61 | |
| Tegs SK J18 | Tegs SK J18 | 3 | 5.67 | .869 | 0 | 3 | - | 0 | 180:00 | 113 | 17 | |
| Tegs SK J18 2 | Tegs SK J18 2 | 7 | 7.23 | .843 | 0 | 7 | - | 0 | 364:57 | 236 | 44 | |
| 132. | Njurunda SK J18 | 12 | 5.60 | .851 | 3 | 7 | - | 0 | 589 | 314 | 55 | |
| 133. | Kils AIK J18 | 11 | 5.56 | .851 | 2 | 7 | - | 0 | 475 | 252 | 44 | |
| 134. | Kiruna IF J18 | 15 | 4.50 | .851 | 6 | 9 | - | 1 | 827 | 354 | 62 | |
| 135. | Ånge IK J18 | 14 | 5.84 | .850 | 2 | 12 | - | 0 | 842 | 465 | 82 | |
| 136. | Vänersborgs HC J18 | 12 | 6.11 | .849 | 0 | 10 | - | 0 | 608 | 348 | 62 | |
| 137. | Kils AIK J18 | 10 | 6.05 | .849 | 3 | 5 | - | 0 | 516 | 293 | 52 | |
| 138. | Kumla HC J18 | 12 | 5.05 | .849 | 6 | 5 | - | 0 | 665 | 314 | 56 | |
| 139. | Saltsjöbadens IF J18 | 10 | 4.65 | .848 | 5 | 5 | - | 0 | 606 | 263 | 47 | |
| 140. | Mälarö HF J18 | 15 | 6.31 | .847 | 2 | 10 | - | 0 | 704 | 410 | 74 | |
| 141. | IFK Österåker J18 | 13 | 9.54 | .842 | 1 | 11 | - | 0 | 711 | 602 | 113 | |
| 142. | IK Guts J18 | 17 | 8.26 | .838 | 3 | 13 | - | 0 | 915 | 650 | 126 | |
| 143. | Nora/Hällefors J18 | 16 | 7.19 | .838 | 3 | 10 | - | 0 | 801 | 496 | 96 | |
| 144. | Vänersborgs HC J18 | 16 | 7.77 | .836 | 2 | 14 | - | 0 | 965 | 635 | 125 | |
| 145. | Köping HC J18 | 13 | 5.90 | .834 | 3 | 9 | - | 0 | 753 | 373 | 74 | |
| 146. | IK Huge J18 | 10 | 5.60 | .830 | 4 | 5 | - | 0 | 525 | 239 | 49 | |
| 147. | Kristinehamns HT J18 | 17 | 8.11 | .826 | 1 | 16 | - | 0 | 947 | 606 | 128 | |
| 148. | totals | 15 | 7.44 | .825 | 0 | 14 | - | 0 | 790 | 462 | 98 | |
| AIK Härnösand J18 | AIK Härnösand J18 | 1 | 16.68 | .650 | 0 | 1 | - | 0 | 25:11 | 13 | 7 | |
| Lindefallets SK J18 | Lindefallets SK J18 | 14 | 7.14 | .831 | 0 | 13 | - | 0 | 765:02 | 449 | 91 | |
| 149. | totals | 10 | 8.52 | .818 | 1 | 7 | - | 0 | 535 | 342 | 76 | |
| Tegs SK J18 | Tegs SK J18 | 4 | 9.92 | .820 | 0 | 3 | - | 0 | 181:27 | 137 | 30 | |
| Tegs SK J18 2 | Tegs SK J18 2 | 6 | 7.80 | .817 | 1 | 4 | - | 0 | 353:44 | 205 | 46 | |
| 150. | Mälarö HF J18 | 12 | 8.12 | .811 | 1 | 10 | - | 0 | 576 | 335 | 78 | |
| 151. | Haninge Anchors J18 | 10 | 12.13 | .810 | 0 | 8 | - | 0 | 450 | 389 | 91 | |
| 152. | Haninge Anchors J18 | 10 | 11.71 | .789 | 0 | 8 | - | 0 | 512 | 375 | 100 |
152 players