Loading page

J20 Div.2 Stats 2010-11

Change League
All Positions
All Teams
All Nationalities
All Ages
Drafted?
Has played in
Has won
Age From
Age To
Draft Eligibility
Contract
Status
Shoots
Min Height
Max Height
Min Weight
Max Weight
Player Style
Draft Type
Select Draft Type first
Select Draft Type first
Select Draft Type first
Paid Feature
Explore plans
2010-2011

2010-2011 J20 Div.2 Player Stats

Export
Overall Totals
2010-2011 J20 Div.2 — Overall Totals Player Stats
#PlayerTeamGPGATPP/GPPIM+/-
201.Sweden flagJulius Bergman (D)Karlskrona HK J201555100.676-
202.Sweden flagBjörn Kullberg (D)Karlskrona HK J202155100.4822-
203.Sweden flagFrejh Lönnqvist (F)Motala AIF J201146100.9164-
204.Sweden flagSebastian Wideberg (C)IFK Salem J201246100.8389-
205.Sweden flagLinus Bjelke (D)Karlskrona HK J201946100.5336-
206.Sweden flagJoar Gustavsson (D)Brinkens IF J20-4610---
207.Sweden flagDennis Nordén (D)SDE HF J201337100.772-
208.Sweden flagLinus Holfve Sellén (F)Solna SK J201737100.5940-
209.Sweden flagCharlie Björklund (F)Tibro IK J201019101.008-
210.Sweden flagAnton Johansson (D)Skillingaryds IS J202119100.4814-
211.Sweden flagErik Andreasson (F)Munkedals BK J20158190.6016-
212.Sweden flagViktor Westin (C/F)Karlskrona HK J20167290.5620-
213.Sweden flagChristopher Stein (F)Karlskrona HK J20177290.538-
214.Sweden flagFredrik Sundström (C)Kallhälls IF J20146390.642-
215.Sweden flagSebastian Sandahl (F)Skillingaryds IS J20206390.4514-
216.Sweden flagAxel Schennings (D)SDE HF J2045492.250-
217.Sweden flagJohan Lagerholm (D)SDE HF J2075491.294-
218.Iceland flagOlafur Björnsson (F)Helsingborgs HC J20145490.648-
219.Sweden flagNiklas Nilsson (F)HC Dalen J20145490.6434-
220.Sweden flagOskar Emanuelsson (D)Kallhälls IF J20145490.6486-
221.Sweden flagFreddy Olofsson (F)Glimma HK J20185490.5030-
222.Sweden flagFredrik Erlandsson (F)Helsingborgs HC J20195490.4720-
223.Sweden flagViktor Axelsson (LW)HC Dalen J20205490.4516-
224.Sweden flagSamuel Gunnarsson (LW)Åseda IF J20-549-22-
225.Sweden flagAlexander Andersson (D)Skillingaryds IS J2084591.1316-
226.U.K. flagJacob Luckett (F)Motala AIF J2094591.00--
227.Sweden flagJoakim Lillqvist (C)Bajen Fans IF J20164590.5638-
228.Sweden flagHenrik Blomlöf (D)Åkers IF J20194590.4712-
229.Sweden flagJesper Olsson (F)Olofströms IK J20244590.3816-
230.Sweden flagCarl-Johan Törnqvist (C)Motala AIF J20103690.906-
231.Sweden flagMarkus Talviharju Levä (D)IFK Österåker J20123690.758-
232.Sweden flagVictor Krigholm (F)Åkers IF J20143690.642-
233.Sweden flagAlexander Viberg (D)Tullinge TP J20163690.5632-
234.Sweden flagJohan Jönsson (C)Karlskrona HK J20183690.5027-
235.Sweden flagElias Kobbi (D)FoC Farsta J20172790.5347-
236.Sweden flagAndreas Streiby (F)Eksjö HC J20111890.8246-
237.Sweden flagJoakim Nordström (F)Glimma HK J20201890.452-
238.Slovakia flagPavol Valko (D)Motala AIF J20201890.4518-
239.Sweden flagRickard Palm (F)Åkers IF J20180990.504-
240.Sweden flagFredrik Liljegren (F)Karlskrona HK J20177180.4720-
241.Sweden flagAndreas Johansson (C)Sudrets HC J20-718-2-
242.Sweden flagLucas Nilsson (D)Karlskrona HK J20196280.426-
243.Sweden flagHenric Svensk (F)HC Dalen J2055381.600-
244.Sweden flagVictor Leonardsson (D)Åkers IF J20155380.5310-
245.Sweden flagHamilton Tapper (F)Tyringe SoSS J20164480.5055-
246.Sweden flagChristoffer Hurtig (F)Eksjö HC J20184480.4436-
247.Sweden flagWilliam Personne (C)SDE HF J2043582.000-
248.Sweden flagMathias Josefsson (F)HC Dalen J20163580.5065-
249.Sweden flagRobin Johnsson (F)Glimma HK J20223580.3642-
250.Sweden flagJulius Forssmed (RW)HC Dalen J2062681.332-
251.Sweden flagChristoffer Ferm (LW)Tibro IK J2062681.336-
252.Sweden flagAlexander Borg (F)Hässelby Kälvesta HC J20112680.7314-
253.Sweden flagJohan Hellkvist (F)Katrineholms HF J20172680.4714-
254.Sweden flagJens Gunnarsson (D)Sudrets HC J20-268-14-
255.Sweden flagHenrik Salo (D)Åkers IF J20191780.428-
256.Sweden flagAnton Kellman (D)Karlskrona HK J20160880.508-
257.Sweden flagLudvig Krantz (D)Motala AIF J20160880.5042-
258.Sweden flagSamuel Ganslandt (D/C)Kallhälls IF J20190880.4257-
259.Sweden flagLukas Klepke (F)Tullinge TP J20146170.5028-
260.Sweden flagAndreas Åhnberg (F)Kallhälls IF J2035272.3331-
261.Sweden flagMarcus Palmqvist (F)Munkedals BK J2075271.008-
262.Sweden flagHenrik Fahlén (D)Tullinge TP J20175270.414-
263.Sweden flagIsac Huhta (F)Olofströms IK J20235270.30118-
264.Sweden flagViktor Olsson (F)IFK Salem J2064371.172-
265.Sweden flagPontus Andersson (F)HC Dalen J2084370.8825-
266.Sweden flagSergio Cardona (F)Västerhaninge IF J20104370.708-
267.Sweden flagJesper Seidevall (D)Tibro IK J20114370.6414-
268.Sweden flagMathias Landberg (D)Munkedals BK J20114370.6414-
269.Sweden flagAndreas Lind (F)Västerhaninge IF J20124370.5812-
270.Sweden flagSebastian Persson (D)IFK Österåker J20124370.5816-
271.Sweden flagLinus Holm (F)Åkers IF J20134370.546-
272.Sweden flagKevin Ryberg (RW)Solna SK J20144370.5094-
273.Sweden flagHenric Lagerbäck (D)Katrineholms HF J20154370.4724-
274.Sweden flagTommy Alexandersson (C)HC Dalen J20184370.396-
275.Sweden flagDaniel Landqvist (F)Tyringe SoSS J20184370.3934-
276.Sweden flagKristian Havdelin (D)Sudrets HC J20-437-4-
277.Sweden flagLudvig Boquist (C)Gislaveds SK J2063471.172-
278.Sweden flagJohannes Larsson (F)Tibro IK J2073471.0036-
279.Sweden flagPetter Björk (F)SDE HF J20113470.642-
280.Sweden flagCharlie McCarthy (F)IFK Salem J20123470.5810-
281.Sweden flagOscar Aronsson (F)Helsingborgs HC J20133470.548-
282.Sweden flagKarl-Johan Zinn (D)HC Dalen J20133470.5416-
283.Sweden flagAnton Sjöstrand (D)Helsingborgs HC J20193470.3753-
284.Sweden flagFilip Lundgren (D)HC Dalen J20213470.332-
285.Sweden flagIsak Johansson (D)Sudrets HC J20-347-14-
286.Sweden flagCasper Boström (LW)Brinkens IF J20-347---
287.Sweden flagRobin Lihnell (F)Munkedals BK J2072571.002-
288.Sweden flagAxel Rehn (D)Kallhälls IF J20112570.6410-
289.Sweden flagTheo Ekelund (D)IFK Salem J20132570.544-
290.Sweden flagGustav Edman (D)Hässelby Kälvesta HC J20152570.4750-
291.Sweden flagJoakim Svensson (D)Åseda IF J20-257-34-
292.Sweden flagMartin Concha (C)Brinkens IF J20-257---
293.Denmark flagPatrick Hertzberg (D)Åstorps IK J20131670.5422-
294.Sweden flagDaniel Lundgren Åslin (D)FoC Farsta J20141670.5010-
295.Sweden flagChristopher Calamnius (D)Brinkens IF J20-167---
296.Sweden flagCarl Nihlén (D)Tyringe SoSS J20160770.4430-
297.Sweden flagJacob Fredlin (F)Hässelby Kälvesta HC J2046061.5010-
298.Sweden flagJack Kingelin Larsson (C)Bajen Fans IF J2035162.0029-
299.Sweden flagJens Sjöberg (RW)Bajen Fans IF J2085160.7529-
300.Sweden flagAdam Olsson (F)Åstorps IK J2095160.6710-