KHL All-Time Stats
Change League
Goaltenders
All Teams
All Nationalities
U27
Drafted?
League or Team Experience
Has played in
Award History
Has won
Player Details
Age From
Age To
Draft Eligibility
Contract
Status
Shoots
Min Height
Max Height
Min Weight
Max Weight
Player Style
Draft
Draft Type
Select Draft Type first
Select Draft Type first
Select Draft Type first
Minimum Stats
Paid Feature
Explore plansKHL All-Time Goalie Totals Per Season
Export
Regular Season
10 or more games played
From Season
To Season
| # | Player | Season | Age | Team | GP | GAA | SV% | W | L | T | SO | TOI | SVS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 201. | 2016-2017 | 21 | Metallurg Novokuznetsk | 20 | 3.26 | .917 | 1 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 662 | 400 | 36 | |
| 202. | 2011-2012 | 21 | Vityaz Chekhov | 28 | 3.11 | .917 | 4 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 1253 | 714 | 65 | |
| 203. | 2013-2014 | 25 | Metallurg Novokuznetsk | 25 | 2.89 | .917 | 3 | 17 | 1 | 0 | 1224 | 648 | 59 | |
| 204. | 2016-2017 | 24 | Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk | 30 | 2.80 | .917 | 9 | 14 | 3 | 2 | 1501 | 775 | 70 | |
| 205. | 2024-2025 | 23 | Admiral Vladivostok | 46 | 2.68 | .917 | 14 | 18 | 9 | 4 | 2420 | 1201 | 108 | |
| 206. | 2021-2022 | 26 | Admiral Vladivostok | 41 | 2.62 | .917 | 9 | 22 | 7 | 2 | 2269 | 1099 | 99 | |
| 207. | 2020-2021 | 23 | Sibir Novosibirsk | 15 | 2.62 | .917 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 618 | 299 | 27 | |
| 208. | 2024-2025 | 24 | Spartak Moskva | 45 | 2.60 | .917 | 21 | 15 | 7 | 3 | 2488 | 1197 | 108 | |
| 209. | 2017-2018 | 26 | Admiral Vladivostok | 33 | 2.57 | .917 | 9 | 17 | 3 | 0 | 1728 | 813 | 74 | |
| 210. | 2024-2025 | 19 | HK Sochi | 43 | 2.50 | .917 | 20 | 14 | 3 | 4 | 2326 | 1077 | 97 | |
| 211. | 2011-2012 | 24 | Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod | 11 | 2.49 | .917 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 601 | 278 | 25 | |
| 212. | 2025-2026 | 23 | Dynamo Moskva | 30 | 2.38 | .917 | 13 | 12 | 5 | 5 | 1714 | 754 | 68 | |
| 213. | 2018-2019 | 24 | Kunlun Red Star | 18 | 2.30 | .917 | 6 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 990 | 422 | 38 | |
| 214. | 2011-2012 | 23 | Salavat Yulaev Ufa | 17 | 2.27 | .917 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 899 | 376 | 34 | |
| 215. | 2012-2013 | 21 | Dynamo Moskva | 13 | 2.25 | .917 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 694 | 289 | 26 | |
| 216. | 2022-2023 | 22 | Ak Bars Kazan | 34 | 2.20 | .917 | 18 | 10 | 1 | 4 | 1800 | 727 | 66 | |
| 217. | 2023-2024 | 21 | Dynamo Moskva | 28 | 2.16 | .917 | 16 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1362 | 542 | 49 | |
| 218. | 2018-2019 | 23 | Admiral Vladivostok | 40 | 2.95 | .916 | 9 | 24 | 5 | 1 | 2037 | 1085 | 100 | |
| 219. | 2024-2025 | 22 | SKA St. Petersburg | 23 | 2.86 | .916 | 11 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 1069 | 556 | 51 | |
| 220. | 2017-2018 | 23 | Amur Khabarovsk | 10 | 2.82 | .916 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 298 | 153 | 14 | |
| 221. | 2020-2021 | 26 | Amur Khabarovsk | 27 | 2.75 | .916 | 10 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 1464 | 732 | 67 | |
| 222. | 2023-2024 | 25 | Amur Khabarovsk | 23 | 2.59 | .916 | 5 | 11 | 5 | 1 | 1227 | 581 | 53 | |
| 223. | 2008-2009 | 22 | Traktor Chelyabinsk | 13 | 2.49 | .916 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 531 | 240 | 22 | |
| 224. | 2020-2021 | 25 | Severstal Cherepovets | 46 | 2.44 | .916 | 25 | 14 | 3 | 3 | 2530 | 1129 | 103 | |
| 225. | 2015-2016 | 26 | Salavat Yulaev Ufa | 53 | 2.37 | .916 | 29 | 19 | 3 | 5 | 3058 | 1324 | 121 | |
| 226. | 2021-2022 | 26 | Spartak Moskva | 33 | 2.23 | .916 | 16 | 14 | 3 | 1 | 1777 | 719 | 66 | |
| 227. | 2024-2025 | 21 | Dinamo Minsk | 12 | 2.09 | .916 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 518 | 197 | 18 | |
| 228. | 2021-2022 | 26 | Ak Bars Kazan | 34 | 2.06 | .916 | 18 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 1950 | 728 | 67 | |
| 229. | 2017-2018 | 22 | Barys Astana | 18 | 3.03 | .915 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 813 | 443 | 41 | |
| 230. | 2019-2020 | 22 | Admiral Vladivostok | 26 | 2.88 | .915 | 5 | 15 | 3 | 0 | 1397 | 717 | 67 | |
| 231. | 2023-2024 | 25 | Barys Astana | 39 | 2.74 | .915 | 10 | 20 | 4 | 4 | 2077 | 1018 | 95 | |
| 232. | 2023-2024 | 25 | Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk | 48 | 2.55 | .915 | 21 | 20 | 4 | 4 | 2778 | 1276 | 118 | |
| 233. | 2014-2015 | 26 | Atlant Mytishchi | 56 | 2.50 | .915 | 22 | 24 | 7 | 2 | 3146 | 1406 | 131 | |
| 234. | 2020-2021 | 25 | Dynamo Moskva | 31 | 2.35 | .915 | 19 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 1711 | 722 | 67 | |
| 235. | 2025-2026 | 22 | Metallurg Magnitogorsk | 35 | 2.33 | .915 | 23 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 1933 | 807 | 75 | |
| 236. | 2011-2012 | 25 | SKA St. Petersburg | 35 | 2.29 | .915 | 21 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 2068 | 852 | 79 | |
| 237. | 2022-2023 | 24 | HK Sochi | 19 | 3.26 | .914 | 4 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 1013 | 586 | 55 | |
| 238. | 2015-2016 | 23 | Barys Astana | 20 | 3.08 | .914 | 8 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 891 | 487 | 47 | |
| 239. | 2016-2017 | 26 | Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk | 15 | 3.02 | .914 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 695 | 374 | 35 | |
| 240. | 2017-2018 | 20 | Lada Togliatti | 25 | 2.79 | .914 | 4 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 1249 | 616 | 58 | |
| 241. | 2024-2025 | 26 | Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk | 47 | 2.73 | .914 | 14 | 23 | 6 | 2 | 2656 | 1289 | 121 | |
| 242. | 2018-2019 | 24 | Amur Khabarovsk | 31 | 2.66 | .914 | 9 | 15 | 3 | 1 | 1578 | 742 | 70 | |
| 243. | 2018-2019 | 24 | Barys Astana | 22 | 2.61 | .914 | 7 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1057 | 488 | 46 | |
| 244. | 2023-2024 | 26 | Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod | 45 | 2.55 | .914 | 20 | 18 | 2 | 1 | 2475 | 1123 | 105 | |
| 245. | 2019-2020 | 25 | Spartak Moskva | 10 | 2.51 | .914 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 526 | 234 | 22 | |
| 246. | 2012-2013 | 25 | CSKA Moskva | 18 | 2.39 | .914 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 577 | 246 | 23 | |
| 247. | 2010-2011 | 24 | Amur Khabarovsk | 32 | 3.09 | .913 | 6 | 19 | 1 | 0 | 1610 | 873 | 83 | |
| 248. | 2020-2021 | 25 | Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod | 17 | 2.98 | .913 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 887 | 462 | 44 | |
| 249. | 2015-2016 | 20 | Metallurg Novokuznetsk | 35 | 2.88 | .913 | 5 | 17 | 6 | 0 | 1584 | 797 | 76 | |
| 250. | 2025-2026 | 25 | Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk | 27 | 2.78 | .913 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1210 | 590 | 56 | |
| 251. | 2023-2024 | 24 | Traktor Chelyabinsk | 19 | 2.71 | .913 | 4 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 1019 | 481 | 46 | |
| 252. | 2010-2011 | 23 | Metallurg Magnitogorsk | 21 | 2.62 | .913 | 10 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 1145 | 523 | 50 | |
| 253. | 2022-2023 | 25 | Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod | 28 | 2.52 | .913 | 14 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 1622 | 712 | 68 | |
| 254. | 2011-2012 | 24 | Dinamo Minsk | 36 | 2.40 | .913 | 16 | 12 | 5 | 4 | 1998 | 836 | 80 | |
| 255. | 2013-2014 | 22 | Dynamo Moskva | 11 | 2.39 | .913 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 579 | 242 | 23 | |
| 256. | 2022-2023 | 24 | Severstal Cherepovets | 37 | 2.35 | .913 | 10 | 15 | 9 | 3 | 1939 | 802 | 76 | |
| 257. | 2009-2010 | 23 | Avangard Omsk | 44 | 2.11 | .913 | 21 | 17 | 4 | 4 | 2582 | 952 | 91 | |
| 258. | 2012-2013 | 26 | Atlant Mytishchi | 26 | 2.96 | .912 | 6 | 14 | 4 | 1 | 1500 | 763 | 74 | |
| 259. | 2020-2021 | 22 | Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod | 14 | 2.68 | .912 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 851 | 396 | 38 | |
| 260. | 2016-2017 | 23 | Kunlun Red Star | 29 | 2.58 | .912 | 12 | 15 | 0 | 2 | 1654 | 736 | 71 | |
| 261. | 2022-2023 | 20 | Dinamo Minsk | 42 | 2.55 | .912 | 13 | 21 | 5 | 0 | 2379 | 1046 | 101 | |
| 262. | 2014-2015 | 20 | Traktor Chelyabinsk | 18 | 2.51 | .912 | 7 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 978 | 426 | 41 | |
| 263. | 2020-2021 | 22 | SKA St. Petersburg | 14 | 2.51 | .912 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 789 | 343 | 33 | |
| 264. | 2016-2017 | 25 | HK Sochi | 17 | 2.48 | .912 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 703 | 302 | 29 | |
| 265. | 2019-2020 | 21 | Lokomotiv Yaroslavl | 40 | 2.45 | .912 | 14 | 18 | 6 | 4 | 2228 | 949 | 91 | |
| 266. | 2021-2022 | 26 | Dynamo Moskva | 37 | 2.38 | .912 | 19 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 2089 | 864 | 83 | |
| 267. | 2008-2009 | 21 | Metallurg Magnitogorsk | 40 | 2.35 | .912 | 17 | 9 | 7 | 4 | 2196 | 896 | 86 | |
| 268. | 2023-2024 | 25 | HK Sochi | 50 | 3.29 | .911 | 16 | 29 | 3 | 0 | 2884 | 1616 | 158 | |
| 269. | 2023-2024 | 25 | Vityaz Chekhov | 43 | 3.05 | .911 | 13 | 24 | 3 | 0 | 2261 | 1173 | 115 | |
| 270. | 2011-2012 | 25 | Spartak Moskva | 43 | 3.04 | .911 | 13 | 20 | 7 | 1 | 2411 | 1244 | 122 | |
| 271. | 2024-2025 | 20 | HK Sochi | 38 | 3.00 | .911 | 11 | 21 | 3 | 3 | 2023 | 1034 | 101 | |
| 272. | 2014-2015 | 25 | Vityaz Chekhov | 45 | 2.95 | .911 | 17 | 21 | 5 | 3 | 2603 | 1308 | 128 | |
| 273. | 2010-2011 | 25 | Barys Astana | 23 | 2.95 | .911 | 7 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 1240 | 623 | 61 | |
| 274. | 2013-2014 | 18 | Metallurg Novokuznetsk | 27 | 2.90 | .911 | 5 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 1346 | 664 | 65 | |
| 275. | 2011-2012 | 24 | Metallurg Magnitogorsk | 24 | 2.80 | .911 | 6 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 1179 | 566 | 55 | |
| 276. | 2023-2024 | 23 | SKA St. Petersburg | 19 | 2.80 | .911 | 8 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 920 | 442 | 43 | |
| 277. | 2014-2015 | 26 | Medvescak Zagreb | 22 | 2.65 | .911 | 9 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 1224 | 555 | 54 | |
| 278. | 2019-2020 | 25 | SKA St. Petersburg | 24 | 2.50 | .911 | 7 | 14 | 1 | 2 | 1394 | 596 | 58 | |
| 279. | 2017-2018 | 25 | Dinamo Riga | 12 | 2.50 | .911 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 577 | 245 | 24 | |
| 280. | 2020-2021 | 22 | Severstal Cherepovets | 19 | 2.48 | .911 | 4 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 968 | 410 | 40 | |
| 281. | 2011-2012 | 23 | Metallurg Novokuznetsk | 26 | 2.29 | .911 | 2 | 4 | 11 | 0 | 471 | 183 | 18 | |
| 282. | 2014-2015 | 24 | Metallurg Novokuznetsk | 42 | 2.87 | .910 | 6 | 21 | 5 | 3 | 2007 | 975 | 96 | |
| 283. | 2014-2015 | 19 | Metallurg Novokuznetsk | 28 | 2.83 | .910 | 7 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 1253 | 597 | 59 | |
| 284. | 2023-2024 | 22 | Avangard Omsk | 29 | 2.78 | .910 | 15 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 1551 | 727 | 72 | |
| 285. | 2025-2026 | 26 | Traktor Chelyabinsk | 31 | 2.75 | .910 | 14 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 1638 | 754 | 75 | |
| 286. | 2013-2014 | 23 | Dinamo Riga | 17 | 2.70 | .910 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 956 | 434 | 43 | |
| 287. | 2022-2023 | 21 | Avangard Omsk | 12 | 2.68 | .910 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 426 | 192 | 19 | |
| 288. | 2009-2010 | 22 | Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg | 33 | 2.65 | .910 | 9 | 18 | 3 | 1 | 1880 | 838 | 83 | |
| 289. | 2013-2014 | 26 | Dinamo Minsk | 26 | 2.63 | .910 | 6 | 14 | 3 | 2 | 1369 | 607 | 60 | |
| 290. | 2012-2013 | 26 | Amur Khabarovsk | 22 | 2.63 | .910 | 7 | 14 | 1 | 1 | 1299 | 577 | 57 | |
| 291. | 2022-2023 | 23 | Traktor Chelyabinsk | 11 | 2.61 | .910 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 621 | 272 | 27 | |
| 292. | 2012-2013 | 21 | Avangard Omsk | 13 | 2.48 | .910 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 700 | 292 | 29 | |
| 293. | 2018-2019 | 26 | Dinamo Riga | 31 | 2.37 | .910 | 9 | 17 | 4 | 2 | 1669 | 669 | 66 | |
| 294. | 2011-2012 | 25 | Vityaz Chekhov | 34 | 3.49 | .909 | 7 | 21 | 4 | 0 | 1791 | 1036 | 104 | |
| 295. | 2022-2023 | 22 | Dinamo Minsk | 31 | 2.76 | .909 | 12 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 1716 | 793 | 79 | |
| 296. | 2016-2017 | 26 | Barys Astana | 14 | 2.66 | .909 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 768 | 339 | 34 | |
| 297. | 2015-2016 | 24 | Admiral Vladivostok | 28 | 2.59 | .909 | 7 | 11 | 6 | 3 | 1439 | 623 | 62 | |
| 298. | 2008-2009 | 23 | Amur Khabarovsk | 34 | 2.47 | .909 | 9 | 16 | 3 | 2 | 1727 | 707 | 71 | |
| 299. | 2019-2020 | 23 | Spartak Moskva | 12 | 3.21 | .908 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 579 | 307 | 31 | |
| 300. | 2013-2014 | 25 | Amur Khabarovsk | 25 | 3.09 | .908 | 2 | 14 | 8 | 1 | 1495 | 758 | 77 |
416 players