KHL All-Time Stats
Change League
Goaltenders
All Teams
All Nationalities
U27
Drafted?
League or Team Experience
Has played in
Award History
Has won
Player Details
Age From
Age To
Draft Eligibility
Contract
Status
Shoots
Min Height
Max Height
Min Weight
Max Weight
Player Style
Draft
Draft Type
Select Draft Type first
Select Draft Type first
Select Draft Type first
Minimum Stats
Paid Feature
Explore plansKHL All-Time Goalie Totals Per Season
Export
Regular Season
10 or more games played
From Season
To Season
| # | Player | Season | Age | Team | GP | GAA | SV% | W | L | T | SO | TOI | SVS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 301. | 2015-2016 | 21 | Metallurg Novokuznetsk | 36 | 2.93 | .908 | 8 | 16 | 3 | 1 | 1758 | 845 | 86 | |
| 302. | 2025-2026 | 26 | Barys Astana | 32 | 2.81 | .908 | 10 | 18 | 1 | 2 | 1582 | 734 | 74 | |
| 303. | 2019-2020 | 25 | Traktor Chelyabinsk | 36 | 2.77 | .908 | 9 | 17 | 3 | 0 | 1757 | 796 | 81 | |
| 304. | 2016-2017 | 21 | Admiral Vladivostok | 14 | 2.75 | .908 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 699 | 317 | 32 | |
| 305. | 2008-2009 | 24 | Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod | 13 | 2.66 | .908 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 700 | 306 | 31 | |
| 306. | 2015-2016 | 21 | Admiral Vladivostok | 39 | 2.60 | .908 | 20 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 2189 | 938 | 95 | |
| 307. | 2009-2010 | 21 | Ak Bars Kazan | 23 | 2.48 | .908 | 9 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 1283 | 525 | 53 | |
| 308. | 2011-2012 | 24 | Dinamo Riga | 16 | 2.41 | .908 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 696 | 278 | 28 | |
| 309. | 2025-2026 | 24 | Avangard Omsk | 15 | 2.37 | .908 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 887 | 344 | 35 | |
| 310. | 2008-2009 | 24 | CSKA Moskva | 41 | 2.33 | .908 | 21 | 11 | 8 | 2 | 2443 | 941 | 95 | |
| 311. | 2011-2012 | 24 | Traktor Chelyabinsk | 12 | 2.27 | .908 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 609 | 226 | 23 | |
| 312. | 2025-2026 | 23 | Amur Khabarovsk | 12 | 3.39 | .907 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 513 | 284 | 29 | |
| 313. | 2012-2013 | 26 | SKA St. Petersburg | 16 | 3.03 | .907 | 6 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 951 | 468 | 48 | |
| 314. | 2013-2014 | 22 | Metallurg Novokuznetsk | 27 | 3.01 | .907 | 6 | 11 | 4 | 0 | 1072 | 520 | 53 | |
| 315. | 2010-2011 | 23 | Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg | 27 | 2.99 | .907 | 9 | 14 | 3 | 1 | 1444 | 704 | 72 | |
| 316. | 2013-2014 | 25 | Spartak Moskva | 16 | 2.92 | .907 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 718 | 342 | 35 | |
| 317. | 2021-2022 | 23 | Barys Astana | 13 | 2.80 | .907 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 557 | 255 | 26 | |
| 318. | 2018-2019 | 21 | Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk | 14 | 2.64 | .907 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 591 | 253 | 26 | |
| 319. | 2014-2015 | 25 | Salavat Yulaev Ufa | 45 | 2.62 | .907 | 19 | 19 | 4 | 2 | 2360 | 1007 | 103 | |
| 320. | 2023-2024 | 21 | Dinamo Minsk | 47 | 2.39 | .907 | 22 | 21 | 3 | 4 | 2609 | 1020 | 104 | |
| 321. | 2018-2019 | 23 | Sibir Novosibirsk | 36 | 3.16 | .906 | 12 | 17 | 3 | 3 | 1977 | 1003 | 104 | |
| 322. | 2019-2020 | 26 | Dinamo Riga | 19 | 3.12 | .906 | 4 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 866 | 433 | 45 | |
| 323. | 2018-2019 | 23 | Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod | 16 | 3.12 | .906 | 3 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 692 | 349 | 36 | |
| 324. | 2021-2022 | 19 | Dinamo Minsk | 22 | 2.90 | .906 | 11 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 1261 | 587 | 61 | |
| 325. | 2009-2010 | 24 | Dynamo Moskva | 32 | 2.76 | .906 | 14 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 1630 | 719 | 75 | |
| 326. | 2014-2015 | 22 | Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk | 32 | 3.28 | .905 | 6 | 18 | 5 | 0 | 1702 | 881 | 93 | |
| 327. | 2020-2021 | 24 | HK Sochi | 12 | 3.25 | .905 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 572 | 296 | 31 | |
| 328. | 2013-2014 | 26 | Dinamo Minsk | 25 | 3.16 | .905 | 6 | 16 | 1 | 1 | 1349 | 676 | 71 | |
| 329. | 2019-2020 | 20 | SKA St. Petersburg | 14 | 2.85 | .905 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 674 | 305 | 32 | |
| 330. | 2009-2010 | 26 | Barys Astana | 25 | 2.82 | .905 | 6 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 1254 | 560 | 59 | |
| 331. | 2016-2017 | 22 | Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg | 27 | 2.79 | .905 | 6 | 13 | 4 | 0 | 1484 | 656 | 69 | |
| 332. | 2025-2026 | 24 | Severstal Cherepovets | 16 | 2.56 | .905 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 727 | 296 | 31 | |
| 333. | 2022-2023 | 20 | HK Sochi | 15 | 3.74 | .904 | 1 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 658 | 387 | 41 | |
| 334. | 2011-2012 | 26 | Barys Astana | 28 | 3.22 | .904 | 12 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 1546 | 781 | 83 | |
| 335. | 2011-2012 | 22 | CSKA Moskva | 13 | 2.89 | .904 | 2 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 623 | 283 | 30 | |
| 336. | 2022-2023 | 22 | Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg | 16 | 2.88 | .904 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 729 | 328 | 35 | |
| 337. | 2023-2024 | 25 | Dinamo Minsk | 23 | 2.51 | .904 | 9 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 1170 | 459 | 49 | |
| 338. | 2009-2010 | 23 | Amur Khabarovsk | 14 | 3.24 | .903 | 4 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 796 | 402 | 43 | |
| 339. | 2009-2010 | 23 | Lada Togliatti | 29 | 3.02 | .903 | 6 | 19 | 1 | 1 | 1452 | 679 | 73 | |
| 340. | 2010-2011 | 23 | Vityaz Podolsk | 45 | 2.96 | .903 | 10 | 26 | 5 | 2 | 2370 | 1092 | 117 | |
| 341. | 2010-2011 | 24 | Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk | 36 | 2.83 | .903 | 14 | 16 | 1 | 2 | 1886 | 831 | 89 | |
| 342. | 2016-2017 | 26 | Dinamo Riga | 34 | 2.73 | .903 | 5 | 20 | 6 | 1 | 1912 | 807 | 87 | |
| 343. | 2022-2023 | 24 | Barys Astana | 33 | 2.72 | .903 | 8 | 14 | 3 | 2 | 1630 | 690 | 74 | |
| 344. | 2010-2011 | 26 | Spartak Moskva | 12 | 2.66 | .903 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 518 | 214 | 23 | |
| 345. | 2009-2010 | 24 | Amur Khabarovsk | 22 | 3.23 | .902 | 4 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 966 | 478 | 52 | |
| 346. | 2020-2021 | 25 | Sibir Novosibirsk | 17 | 2.99 | .902 | 2 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 762 | 349 | 38 | |
| 347. | 2015-2016 | 24 | HK Sochi | 11 | 2.89 | .902 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 581 | 257 | 28 | |
| 348. | 2024-2025 | 19 | HK Sochi | 28 | 3.48 | .901 | 4 | 17 | 1 | 0 | 1380 | 728 | 80 | |
| 349. | 2025-2026 | 22 | Metallurg Magnitogorsk | 38 | 2.74 | .901 | 22 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 2121 | 878 | 97 | |
| 350. | 2013-2014 | 25 | HC Lev Praha | 14 | 2.30 | .901 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 757 | 263 | 29 | |
| 351. | 2017-2018 | 26 | HC Slovan Bratislava | 23 | 3.40 | .900 | 4 | 15 | 2 | 0 | 1290 | 660 | 73 | |
| 352. | 2017-2018 | 26 | Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk | 19 | 3.03 | .900 | 2 | 14 | 2 | 0 | 1028 | 466 | 52 | |
| 353. | 2014-2015 | 20 | Admiral Vladivostok | 30 | 2.76 | .900 | 10 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1479 | 613 | 68 | |
| 354. | 2019-2020 | 23 | Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg | 13 | 2.58 | .899 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 558 | 214 | 24 | |
| 355. | 2024-2025 | 20 | SKA St. Petersburg | 18 | 3.32 | .898 | 6 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 794 | 389 | 44 | |
| 356. | 2018-2019 | 23 | Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod | 12 | 3.28 | .898 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 585 | 282 | 32 | |
| 357. | 2014-2015 | 24 | Metallurg Magnitogorsk | 23 | 3.10 | .898 | 4 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 1104 | 504 | 57 | |
| 358. | 2014-2015 | 25 | Medvescak Zagreb | 13 | 2.98 | .898 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 664 | 292 | 33 | |
| 359. | 2013-2014 | 24 | HC Slovan Bratislava | 41 | 2.86 | .898 | 15 | 18 | 8 | 2 | 2411 | 1012 | 115 | |
| 360. | 2024-2025 | 21 | HK Sochi | 10 | 3.50 | .897 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 326 | 166 | 19 | |
| 361. | 2008-2009 | 25 | Barys Astana | 33 | 3.17 | .897 | 13 | 14 | 3 | 3 | 1837 | 849 | 97 | |
| 362. | 2009-2010 | 19 | Traktor Chelyabinsk | 40 | 3.05 | .897 | 13 | 16 | 4 | 2 | 2063 | 911 | 105 | |
| 363. | 2016-2017 | 22 | Admiral Vladivostok | 18 | 3.00 | .897 | 5 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 839 | 364 | 42 | |
| 364. | 2023-2024 | 25 | Severstal Cherepovets | 30 | 2.88 | .897 | 8 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 1583 | 662 | 76 | |
| 365. | 2015-2016 | 24 | Dynamo Moskva | 11 | 2.71 | .897 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 532 | 210 | 24 | |
| 366. | 2025-2026 | 25 | HK Sochi | 16 | 3.84 | .896 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 641 | 354 | 41 | |
| 367. | 2024-2025 | 25 | Kunlun Red Star | 13 | 3.61 | .896 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 699 | 362 | 42 | |
| 368. | 2010-2011 | 22 | Ak Bars Kazan | 14 | 2.92 | .896 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 739 | 309 | 36 | |
| 369. | 2024-2025 | 26 | Admiral Vladivostok | 18 | 3.36 | .895 | 4 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 786 | 377 | 44 | |
| 370. | 2023-2024 | 23 | Severstal Cherepovets | 24 | 2.73 | .895 | 10 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 1230 | 479 | 56 | |
| 371. | 2015-2016 | 24 | Spartak Moskva | 28 | 2.70 | .895 | 7 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 1469 | 560 | 66 | |
| 372. | 2022-2023 | 26 | HK Sochi | 41 | 3.91 | .894 | 5 | 32 | 0 | 0 | 2028 | 1109 | 132 | |
| 373. | 2024-2025 | 26 | Barys Astana | 16 | 3.84 | .894 | 1 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 923 | 496 | 59 | |
| 374. | 2020-2021 | 24 | Spartak Moskva | 10 | 3.32 | .894 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 470 | 219 | 26 | |
| 375. | 2009-2010 | 24 | Spartak Moskva | 20 | 3.01 | .894 | 7 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 916 | 390 | 46 | |
| 376. | 2012-2013 | 25 | Dinamo Riga | 19 | 3.01 | .894 | 2 | 13 | 3 | 0 | 1076 | 455 | 54 | |
| 377. | 2008-2009 | 18 | Traktor Chelyabinsk | 39 | 2.73 | .894 | 17 | 16 | 3 | 2 | 2068 | 791 | 94 | |
| 378. | 2026-2027 | 19 | HK Sochi | 11 | 3.51 | .893 | 2 | 9 | - | 0 | 615 | 302 | 36 | |
| 379. | 2008-2009 | 23 | Spartak Moskva | 23 | 3.00 | .893 | 10 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 1200 | 500 | 60 | |
| 380. | 2010-2011 | 21 | CSKA Moskva | 23 | 2.90 | .893 | 4 | 12 | 5 | 1 | 1201 | 486 | 58 | |
| 381. | 2018-2019 | 24 | Dinamo Minsk | 20 | 3.39 | .892 | 2 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 831 | 387 | 47 | |
| 382. | 2012-2013 | 20 | Barys Astana | 16 | 3.14 | .892 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 707 | 306 | 37 | |
| 383. | 2017-2018 | 26 | Lada Togliatti | 11 | 2.81 | .892 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 427 | 166 | 20 | |
| 384. | 2008-2009 | 22 | Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk | 34 | 2.52 | .892 | 11 | 15 | 5 | 2 | 1715 | 597 | 72 | |
| 385. | 2020-2021 | 24 | HK Sochi | 31 | 3.31 | .891 | 7 | 19 | 2 | 1 | 1687 | 762 | 93 | |
| 386. | 2022-2023 | 24 | HK Sochi | 14 | 3.24 | .891 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 537 | 237 | 29 | |
| 387. | 2016-2017 | 26 | Severstal Cherepovets | 12 | 3.14 | .891 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 554 | 237 | 29 | |
| 388. | 2014-2015 | 25 | HC Slovan Bratislava | 25 | 3.01 | .891 | 6 | 12 | 5 | 2 | 1338 | 545 | 67 | |
| 389. | 2023-2024 | 26 | Dynamo Moskva | 10 | 3.60 | .889 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 416 | 201 | 25 | |
| 390. | 2008-2009 | 26 | Traktor Chelyabinsk | 16 | 3.26 | .889 | 3 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 792 | 343 | 43 | |
| 391. | 2008-2009 | 26 | HK MVD | 38 | 2.73 | .889 | 14 | 21 | 1 | 3 | 2200 | 803 | 100 | |
| 392. | 2010-2011 | 20 | Traktor Chelyabinsk | 23 | 2.61 | .889 | 7 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 1104 | 383 | 48 | |
| 393. | 2010-2011 | 22 | Lokomotiv Yaroslavl | 20 | 3.42 | .887 | 5 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 946 | 425 | 54 | |
| 394. | 2024-2025 | 26 | Amur Khabarovsk | 12 | 3.33 | .887 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 630 | 275 | 35 | |
| 395. | 2009-2010 | 26 | Sibir Novosibirsk | 32 | 3.07 | .887 | 13 | 15 | 3 | 2 | 1829 | 756 | 95 | |
| 396. | 2008-2009 | 23 | HK MVD | 23 | 2.69 | .887 | 7 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 1161 | 407 | 52 | |
| 397. | 2024-2025 | 24 | Severstal Cherepovets | 33 | 3.19 | .886 | 15 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 1767 | 727 | 94 | |
| 398. | 2009-2010 | 23 | Traktor Chelyabinsk | 26 | 3.58 | .885 | 5 | 16 | 1 | 0 | 1206 | 557 | 71 | |
| 399. | 2009-2010 | 23 | Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk | 35 | 2.87 | .885 | 19 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 1816 | 672 | 87 | |
| 400. | 2021-2022 | 25 | HK Sochi | 17 | 3.14 | .884 | 4 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 764 | 304 | 40 |
416 players