Ligue de Hockey Préparatoire Scolaire M18 Majeur LHPS M18 Majeur

2020-2021 LHPS M18 Majeur Standings
| # | Team | GP | W | T | L | OTW | OTL | GF | GA | +/- | TP | PPG | Postseason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | Académie St-Louis M18 Maj | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | Season Cancelled |
| 2. | CJDLM M18 Maj | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | Season Cancelled |
| 3. | Collège Clarétain M18 Maj | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | Season Cancelled |
| 4. | Collège de Lévis M18 Maj | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | Season Cancelled |
| 5. | Collège du Mont-Ste-Anne M18 Maj | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | Season Cancelled |
| 6. | École Lucille-Teasdale M18 Maj | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | Season Cancelled |
| 7. | École Paul-Hubert M18 Maj | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | Season Cancelled |
| 8. | École Sec. Rivière-d-Loup M18 Ma | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | Season Cancelled |
| 9. | École Verbe-Divin M18 Maj | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | Season Cancelled |
| 10. | Poly. de l'A-Lorette M18 Maj | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | Season Cancelled |
| 11. | Séminaire St-Joseph M18 Maj | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | Season Cancelled |
2020-2021 LHPS M18 Majeur Player Stats
| # | Player | GP | G | A | TP | PIM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 3. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 4. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 5. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2020-2021 LHPS M18 Majeur Goalie Stats
| # | Player | GP | GAA | SVP |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 0 | - | - | |
| 2. | 0 | - | - | |
| 3. | 0 | - | - | |
| 4. | 0 | - | - | |
| 5. | 0 | - | - |
2020-2021 LHPS M18 Majeur Demographics
Loading...
LHPS M18 Majeur Games
No Data Found
2026-2027 LHPS M18 Majeur Free Agents
No Data Found
2027-2028 LHPS M18 Majeur Free Agents
No Data Found
LHPS M18 Majeur Team Comparison (Averages)
| # | Team | Players | Experience | Height | Weight | Age |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | Académie St-Louis M18 D1 | 19 | 0 | 5'10" | 165 lbs | 16.68 |
| 2. | Collège Clarétain M18 D1 | 20 | 178 | 5'10" | 170 lbs | 16.85 |
| 3. | Collège Jean Mennais M18 D1 | 19 | 0 | 5'11" | 172 lbs | 16.68 |
| 4. | Collège de Lévis M18 D1 | 21 | 192 | 5'11" | 176 lbs | 16.86 |
| 5. | Collège du Mont-Ste-Anne M18 D1 | 22 | 115 | 5'10" | 163 lbs | 16.59 |
| 6. | Poly. de l'A-Lorette M18 D1 | 20 | 39 | 5'10" | 163 lbs | 16.90 |
| 7. | Séminaire St-Joseph M18 D1 | 20 | 144 | 6'0" | 174 lbs | 16.95 |
| 8. | École Lucille-Teasdale M18 D1 | 20 | 122 | 5'10" | 165 lbs | 16.85 |
| 9. | École Paul-Hubert M18 D1 | 19 | 0 | 5'10" | 170 lbs | 17.11 |
| 10. | École Sec. Rivière-d-Loup M18 Ma | 18 | 0 | 5'9" | 154 lbs | 17.06 |
| 11. | École Verbe-Divin M18 D1 | 19 | 156 | 5'10" | 159 lbs | 16.74 |
Where Are They Now?
Played in the league during season
| # | player | season | team | league | GP | G | A | PTS | PIM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 2026-2027 | Washington State Univ. | ACHA II | 15 | 3 | 28 | 31 | 11 | |
| 2. | 2026-2027 | EHC Bayreuth II | Landesliga | 6 | 10 | 6 | 16 | 4 | |
| 3. | 2026-2027 | EHC Bayreuth Tigers | Landesliga | 6 | 10 | 6 | 16 | 4 | |
| 4. | 2026-2027 | Orléans | Division 2 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 10 | 0 | |
| 5. | 2026-2027 | Briançon II | Division 3 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 8 | 14 | |
| 6. | 2026-2027 | Richelieu Patriotes | LHMJAA | 7 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 10 | |
| 7. | 2026-2027 | Donnacona Metal Perreault | LHSAAAQ | 6 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 0 | |
| 8. | 2026-2027 | McGill Univ. | USports | 8 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 2 | |
| 9. | 2026-2027 | Concordia Univ. | USports | 8 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 2 | |
| 10. | 2026-2027 | Lévis RL | LHSAAAQ | 4 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2 |
Regular Season
LHPS M18 Majeur All-Time Points
| # | Player | GP | G | A | TP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 28 | 21 | 40 | 61 | |
| 2. | 27 | 22 | 27 | 49 | |
| 3. | 24 | 25 | 23 | 48 | |
| 4. | 17 | 15 | 32 | 47 | |
| 5. | 27 | 22 | 22 | 44 |
LHPS M18 Majeur All-Time Goals
| # | Player | GP | G | A | TP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 24 | 25 | 23 | 48 | |
| 2. | 26 | 23 | 14 | 37 | |
| 3. | 27 | 22 | 27 | 49 | |
| 4. | 27 | 22 | 22 | 44 | |
| 5. | 28 | 22 | 19 | 41 |
LHPS M18 Majeur All-Time Assists
| # | Player | GP | G | A | TP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 28 | 21 | 40 | 61 | |
| 2. | 17 | 15 | 32 | 47 | |
| 3. | 28 | 7 | 28 | 35 | |
| 4. | 27 | 22 | 27 | 49 | |
| 5. | 25 | 10 | 25 | 35 |
LHPS M18 Majeur All-Time Penalty Min.
| # | Player | GP | G | TP | PIM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 18 | 7 | 18 | 66 | |
| 2. | 24 | 8 | 18 | 60 | |
| 3. | 28 | 5 | 24 | 54 | |
| 4. | 16 | 2 | 10 | 49 | |
| 5. | 25 | 2 | 13 | 48 |
LHPS M18 Majeur All-Time Games Played
| # | Player | GP | G | A | TP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 28 | 21 | 40 | 61 | |
| 2. | 28 | 22 | 19 | 41 | |
| 3. | 28 | 17 | 19 | 36 | |
| 4. | 28 | 7 | 28 | 35 | |
| 5. | 28 | 16 | 13 | 29 |
LHPS M18 Majeur All-Time Points Per Game
| # | Player | GP | G | TP | PPG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 17 | 15 | 47 | 2.76 | |
| 2. | 28 | 21 | 61 | 2.18 | |
| 3. | 24 | 25 | 48 | 2.00 | |
| 4. | 27 | 22 | 49 | 1.81 | |
| 5. | 19 | 14 | 34 | 1.79 |
LHPS M18 Majeur All-Time Points Per Season
| # | Player | Season | League | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 2019-2020 | LHPS M18 Majeur | 28 | 21 | 40 | 61 | 2.18 | 12 | |
| 2. | 2019-2020 | LHPS M18 Majeur | 27 | 22 | 27 | 49 | 1.81 | 28 | |
| 3. | 2019-2020 | LHPS M18 Majeur | 24 | 25 | 23 | 48 | 2.00 | 14 | |
| 4. | 2019-2020 | LHPS M18 Majeur | 17 | 15 | 32 | 47 | 2.76 | 16 | |
| 5. | 2019-2020 | LHPS M18 Majeur | 27 | 22 | 22 | 44 | 1.63 | 30 |
LHPS M18 Majeur All-Time Goals Per Season
| # | Player | Season | League | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 2019-2020 | LHPS M18 Majeur | 24 | 25 | 23 | 48 | 2.00 | 14 | |
| 2. | 2019-2020 | LHPS M18 Majeur | 26 | 23 | 14 | 37 | 1.42 | 20 | |
| 3. | 2019-2020 | LHPS M18 Majeur | 27 | 22 | 27 | 49 | 1.81 | 28 | |
| 4. | 2019-2020 | LHPS M18 Majeur | 27 | 22 | 22 | 44 | 1.63 | 30 | |
| 5. | 2019-2020 | LHPS M18 Majeur | 28 | 22 | 19 | 41 | 1.46 | 18 |
LHPS M18 Majeur All-Time Assists Per Season
| # | Player | Season | League | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 2019-2020 | LHPS M18 Majeur | 28 | 21 | 40 | 61 | 2.18 | 12 | |
| 2. | 2019-2020 | LHPS M18 Majeur | 17 | 15 | 32 | 47 | 2.76 | 16 | |
| 3. | 2019-2020 | LHPS M18 Majeur | 28 | 7 | 28 | 35 | 1.25 | 8 | |
| 4. | 2019-2020 | LHPS M18 Majeur | 27 | 22 | 27 | 49 | 1.81 | 28 | |
| 5. | 2019-2020 | LHPS M18 Majeur | 25 | 10 | 25 | 35 | 1.40 | 26 |
LHPS M18 Majeur All-Time Penalty Min. Per Season
| # | Player | Season | League | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 2019-2020 | LHPS M18 Majeur | 18 | 7 | 11 | 18 | 1.00 | 66 | |
| 2. | 2019-2020 | LHPS M18 Majeur | 24 | 8 | 10 | 18 | 0.75 | 60 | |
| 3. | 2019-2020 | LHPS M18 Majeur | 28 | 5 | 19 | 24 | 0.86 | 54 | |
| 4. | 2019-2020 | LHPS M18 Majeur | 16 | 2 | 8 | 10 | 0.63 | 49 | |
| 5. | 2019-2020 | LHPS M18 Majeur | 25 | 2 | 11 | 13 | 0.52 | 48 |