MFHL U18 (W) All-Time Stats
Change League
Goaltenders
All Teams
Canada (774)
All Ages
Drafted?
League or Team Experience
Has played in
Award History
Has won
Player Details
Age From
Age To
Draft Eligibility
Contract
Status
Shoots
Min Height
Max Height
Min Weight
Max Weight
Player Style
Draft
Draft Type
Select Draft Type first
Select Draft Type first
Select Draft Type first
Minimum Stats
Paid Feature
Explore plansMFHL U18 (W) All-Time Goalie Totals Per Season
Export
Regular Season
10 or more games played
From Season
To Season
| # | Player | Season | Age | Team | GP | GAA | SV% | W | L | T | SO | TOI | SVS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 2024-2025 | 16 | Eastman Selects U18 AAA | 11 | 0.63 | .968 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 662 | 215 | 7 | |
| 2. | 2018-2019 | 17 | Eastman Selects U18 AAA | 16 | 1.25 | .961 | 6 | 4 | - | - | 624 | 321 | 13 | |
| 3. | 2012-2013 | - | Winnipeg Avros | 17 | 1.12 | .959 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 4. | 2025-2026 | 17 | Eastman Selects U18 AAA | 14 | 0.81 | .958 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 810 | 248 | 11 | |
| 5. | 2025-2026 | 15 | Winnipeg Ice | 13 | 1.13 | .953 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 795 | 303 | 15 | |
| 6. | 2012-2013 | 15 | Westman Wildcats | 57 | 1.24 | .951 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 7. | 2014-2015 | 15 | Central Plains Capitals | 33 | 1.12 | .950 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 8. | 2024-2025 | 15 | Brandon Wheat Kings U18 AAA | 22 | 2.27 | .949 | 9 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1293 | 911 | 49 | |
| 9. | 2015-2016 | 17 | Yellowhead Chiefs MAAA | 15 | 1.07 | .949 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1010 | 333 | 18 | |
| 10. | 2025-2026 | 15 | Winnipeg Avros | 12 | 1.50 | .947 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 722 | 324 | 18 | |
| 11. | 2012-2013 | 17 | Pembina Valley Hawks | 43 | 1.35 | .947 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 12. | 2025-2026 | 16 | Winnipeg Ice | 15 | 1.33 | .946 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 902 | 352 | 20 | |
| 13. | 2013-2014 | 15 | Winnipeg Avros | 14 | 1.33 | .945 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 14. | 2018-2019 | - | Winnipeg Avros | 15 | 1.04 | .944 | 11 | 4 | - | - | 864 | 253 | 15 | |
| 15. | 2024-2025 | 16 | Winnipeg Avros | 20 | 1.48 | .942 | 15 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 1175 | 469 | 29 | |
| 16. | 2010-2011 | 16 | Central Plains Capitals | 10 | 2.12 | .941 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 17. | 2010-2011 | 15 | Pembina Valley Hawks | 43 | 1.68 | .940 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 18. | 2024-2025 | 15 | Eastman Selects U18 AAA | 21 | 1.18 | .940 | 16 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 1270 | 389 | 25 | |
| 19. | 2021-2022 | 16 | Central Plains Capitals | 22 | 2.51 | .939 | 7 | 12 | - | 1 | 1172 | 750 | 49 | |
| 20. | 2025-2026 | 17 | Winnipeg Avros | 16 | 2.04 | .939 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 970 | 505 | 33 | |
| 21. | 2015-2016 | 16 | Winnipeg Avros | 30 | 1.76 | .939 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 22. | 2011-2012 | 16 | Pembina Valley Hawks | 50 | 1.84 | .938 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 23. | 2018-2019 | 17 | Yellowhead Chiefs MAAA | 22 | 1.81 | .938 | 13 | 6 | - | - | 1291 | 591 | 39 | |
| 24. | 2018-2019 | 15 | Winnipeg Ice | 14 | 1.64 | .937 | 9 | 3 | - | - | 844 | 341 | 23 | |
| 25. | 2019-2020 | 17 | Winnipeg Avros | 35 | 1.46 | .937 | 23 | 9 | 1 | - | 1810 | 656 | 44 | |
| 26. | 2013-2014 | 17 | Central Plains Capitals | 26 | 1.27 | .937 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 27. | 2024-2025 | 17 | Yellowhead Chiefs MAAA | 22 | 2.04 | .936 | 12 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 1325 | 656 | 45 | |
| 28. | 2018-2019 | 15 | Westman Wildcats | 12 | 1.73 | .936 | 9 | 3 | - | - | 728 | 308 | 21 | |
| 29. | 2018-2019 | 16 | Winnipeg Avros | 15 | 1.68 | .936 | 9 | 5 | - | - | 821 | 339 | 23 | |
| 30. | 2016-2017 | 16 | Pembina Valley Hawks | 19 | 1.53 | .936 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 31. | 2021-2022 | 16 | Winnipeg Avros | 26 | 1.79 | .934 | 19 | 6 | 1 | - | 1444 | 606 | 43 | |
| 32. | 2024-2025 | 17 | Central Plains Capitals | 21 | 3.19 | .933 | 3 | 14 | 3 | 0 | 1240 | 923 | 66 | |
| 33. | 2025-2026 | 16 | Westman Wildcats | 15 | 1.59 | .933 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 907 | 335 | 24 | |
| 34. | 2025-2026 | 16 | Eastman Selects U18 AAA | 15 | 1.23 | .932 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 880 | 245 | 18 | |
| 35. | 2024-2025 | 17 | Winnipeg Avros | 14 | 1.73 | .931 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 762 | 299 | 22 | |
| 36. | 2016-2017 | 17 | Yellowhead Chiefs MAAA | 16 | 1.63 | .930 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 996 | 360 | 27 | |
| 37. | 2012-2013 | 16 | Central Plains Capitals | 25 | 1.32 | .929 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 38. | 2018-2019 | 16 | Eastman Selects U18 AAA | 21 | 2.32 | .928 | 9 | 7 | - | - | 1060 | 525 | 41 | |
| 39. | 2021-2022 | 16 | Westman Wildcats | 14 | 2.00 | .928 | - | - | - | - | 868 | 377 | 29 | |
| 40. | 2018-2019 | 15 | Winnipeg Ice | 14 | 2.11 | .927 | 7 | 6 | - | - | 853 | 380 | 30 | |
| 41. | 2024-2025 | 15 | Winnipeg Ice | 17 | 1.86 | .927 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 1002 | 394 | 31 | |
| 42. | 2019-2020 | 15 | Yellowhead Chiefs MAAA | 20 | 1.78 | .926 | 10 | 5 | 1 | - | 1148 | 425 | 34 | |
| 43. | 2016-2017 | 16 | Winnipeg Avros | 30 | 1.40 | .926 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 44. | 2019-2020 | 17 | Eastman Selects U18 AAA | 24 | 2.95 | .924 | 7 | 10 | 2 | - | 1320 | 789 | 65 | |
| 45. | 2018-2019 | 16 | Westman Wildcats | 15 | 1.86 | .924 | 12 | 3 | - | - | 905 | 342 | 28 | |
| 46. | 2017-2018 | 17 | Winnipeg Avros | 32 | 1.66 | .924 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 47. | 2021-2022 | 15 | Winnipeg Ice | 19 | 2.24 | .923 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 48. | 2016-2017 | 16 | Yellowhead Chiefs MAAA | 28 | 1.92 | .922 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 49. | 2015-2016 | 16 | Yellowhead Chiefs MAAA | 11 | 1.21 | .922 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 694 | 166 | 14 | |
| 50. | 2019-2020 | 16 | Eastman Selects U18 AAA | 19 | 2.33 | .921 | 12 | 6 | 1 | - | 1083 | 490 | 42 | |
| 51. | 2019-2020 | 15 | Yellowhead Chiefs MAAA | 25 | 1.96 | .921 | 13 | 11 | - | - | 1440 | 549 | 47 | |
| 52. | 2013-2014 | 17 | Central Plains Capitals | 21 | 1.77 | .921 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 53. | 2012-2013 | 16 | Central Plains Capitals | 29 | 1.62 | .921 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 54. | 2013-2014 | 14 | Pembina Valley Hawks | 26 | 2.24 | .920 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 55. | 2024-2025 | 17 | Winnipeg Ice | 16 | 1.72 | .920 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 941 | 309 | 27 | |
| 56. | 2015-2016 | 17 | Central Plains Capitals | 39 | 1.56 | .920 | 21 | 14 | 1 | 8 | 2227 | 671 | 58 | |
| 57. | 2019-2020 | 16 | Central Plains Capitals | 18 | 3.30 | .919 | 4 | 10 | - | - | 1053 | 661 | 58 | |
| 58. | 2021-2022 | 15 | Interlake Lightning U18 AAA | 15 | 3.80 | .918 | 2 | 11 | - | - | 805 | 568 | 51 | |
| 59. | 2021-2022 | 16 | Pembina Valley Hawks | 21 | 2.60 | .917 | 7 | 14 | - | - | 1200 | 571 | 52 | |
| 60. | 2011-2012 | 17 | Central Plains Capitals | 15 | 2.10 | .917 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 61. | 2023-2024 | 16 | Pembina Valley Hawks | 36 | 3.78 | .915 | 5 | 30 | 2 | - | 1823 | 1234 | 115 | |
| 62. | 2021-2022 | 17 | Interlake Lightning U18 AAA | 14 | 3.72 | .915 | 2 | 11 | - | - | 823 | 552 | 51 | |
| 63. | 2018-2019 | 15 | Pembina Valley Hawks | 19 | 2.56 | .915 | 1 | 11 | - | - | 960 | 439 | 41 | |
| 64. | 2014-2015 | 16 | Winnipeg Avros | 35 | 2.25 | .915 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 65. | 2025-2026 | 16 | Yellowhead Chiefs MAAA | 19 | 2.12 | .915 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1158 | 444 | 41 | |
| 66. | 2008-2009 | - | Yellowhead Chiefs MAAA | 10 | 2.01 | .914 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 67. | 2009-2010 | 17 | Pembina Valley Hawks | 12 | 1.83 | .913 | 10 | 2 | - | - | 690 | 221 | 21 | |
| 68. | 2021-2022 | 15 | Yellowhead Chiefs MAAA | 12 | 3.44 | .912 | 9 | 3 | - | - | 540 | - | 31 | |
| 69. | 2021-2022 | 16 | Winnipeg Ice | 22 | 2.60 | .912 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 70. | 2019-2020 | 16 | Winnipeg Ice | 17 | 2.35 | .912 | 11 | 6 | - | - | 971 | 395 | 38 | |
| 71. | 2025-2026 | 16 | Westman Wildcats | 13 | 2.18 | .912 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 798 | 300 | 29 | |
| 72. | 2017-2018 | 17 | Yellowhead Chiefs MAAA | 20 | 2.13 | .912 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 73. | 2014-2015 | 15 | Yellowhead Chiefs MAAA | 11 | 1.64 | .912 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 695 | 198 | 19 | |
| 74. | 2014-2015 | 16 | Yellowhead Chiefs MAAA | 14 | 2.34 | .911 | 11 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1001 | 397 | 39 | |
| 75. | 2014-2015 | 17 | Central Plains Capitals | 27 | 1.62 | .911 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 76. | 2021-2022 | 14 | Central Plains Capitals | 19 | 3.30 | .910 | 9 | 7 | 1 | - | 1054 | 583 | 58 | |
| 77. | 2024-2025 | 15 | Westman Wildcats | 16 | 2.56 | .909 | 6 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 913 | 391 | 39 | |
| 78. | 2021-2022 | 17 | Pembina Valley Hawks | 19 | 2.82 | .908 | 10 | 9 | - | - | 1020 | 473 | 48 | |
| 79. | 2011-2012 | - | Westman Wildcats | 13 | 2.23 | .908 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 80. | 2017-2018 | 15 | Winnipeg Avros | 25 | 2.22 | .908 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 81. | 2011-2012 | 15 | Central Plains Capitals | 26 | 1.97 | .908 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 82. | 2024-2025 | 15 | Pembina Valley Hawks | 14 | 3.30 | .907 | 5 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 819 | 440 | 45 | |
| 83. | 2022-2023 | 17 | Pembina Valley Hawks | 32 | 2.97 | .907 | 8 | 22 | 1 | - | 1800 | 867 | 89 | |
| 84. | 2021-2022 | 17 | Yellowhead Chiefs MAAA | 16 | 2.92 | .907 | 11 | 4 | - | - | 780 | - | 38 | |
| 85. | 2021-2022 | 16 | Westman Wildcats | 12 | 2.55 | .907 | - | - | - | - | 683 | 279 | 29 | |
| 86. | 2009-2010 | 15 | Central Plains Capitals | 18 | 2.08 | .906 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 87. | 2018-2019 | 15 | Central Plains Capitals | 14 | 2.67 | .905 | 7 | 7 | - | - | 765 | 324 | 34 | |
| 88. | 2019-2020 | 15 | Winnipeg Avros | 26 | 1.89 | .905 | 18 | 7 | 1 | - | 1363 | 408 | 43 | |
| 89. | 2019-2020 | 16 | Central Plains Capitals | 16 | 3.32 | .904 | 3 | 12 | - | - | 939 | 487 | 52 | |
| 90. | 2015-2016 | 15 | Winnipeg Avros | 24 | 2.56 | .904 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 91. | 2013-2014 | 17 | Winnipeg Avros | 15 | 2.21 | .904 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 92. | 2024-2025 | 15 | Brandon Wheat Kings U18 AAA | 12 | 4.05 | .903 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 647 | 410 | 44 | |
| 93. | 2014-2015 | 16 | Eastman Selects U18 AAA | 17 | 4.04 | .902 | 2 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 892 | 554 | 60 | |
| 94. | 2022-2023 | 15 | Pembina Valley Hawks | 21 | 3.15 | .902 | 6 | 14 | - | - | 1200 | 581 | 63 | |
| 95. | 2024-2025 | 17 | Pembina Valley Hawks | 19 | 3.30 | .901 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1109 | 556 | 61 | |
| 96. | 2010-2011 | 14 | Central Plains Capitals | 12 | 2.90 | .901 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 97. | 2017-2018 | 16 | Yellowhead Chiefs MAAA | 14 | 2.41 | .901 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 98. | 2019-2020 | 16 | Winnipeg Ice | 13 | 2.40 | .901 | 8 | 2 | - | - | 649 | 237 | 26 | |
| 99. | 2021-2022 | 16 | Winnipeg Avros | 25 | 2.26 | .901 | 15 | 6 | 1 | - | 1382 | 475 | 52 | |
| 100. | 2015-2016 | 15 | Central Plains Capitals | 21 | 1.89 | .898 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
132 players