MHL All-Time Stats
Change League
Goaltenders
All Teams
All Nationalities
All Ages
Drafted?
League or Team Experience
Has played in
Award History
Has won
Player Details
Age From
Age To
Draft Eligibility
Contract
Status
Shoots
Min Height
Max Height
Min Weight
Max Weight
Player Style
Draft
Draft Type
Select Draft Type first
Select Draft Type first
Select Draft Type first
Minimum Stats
Paid Feature
Explore plansMHL All-Time Goalie Totals Per Season
Export
Regular Season
10 or more games played
From Season
To Season
| # | Player | Season | Age | Team | GP | GAA | SV% | W | L | T | SO | TOI | SVS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 101. | 2022-2023 | 19 | SKA-1946 St. Petersburg | 24 | 1.82 | .932 | 15 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 1353 | 563 | 41 | |
| 102. | 2021-2022 | 19 | Chaika Nizhny Novgorod | 43 | 1.71 | .932 | 30 | 7 | 6 | 5 | 2527 | 989 | 72 | |
| 103. | 2015-2016 | 19 | Loko Yaroslavl | 13 | 1.70 | .932 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 704 | 276 | 20 | |
| 104. | 2019-2020 | 17 | Loko Yaroslavl | 19 | 1.68 | .932 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 1038 | 395 | 29 | |
| 105. | 2013-2014 | 17 | MHK Spartak Moskva | 23 | 1.67 | .932 | 12 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 1329 | 509 | 37 | |
| 106. | 2020-2021 | 17 | SKA-Varyagi St. Petersburg | 27 | 2.59 | .931 | 14 | 13 | 0 | 4 | 1597 | 928 | 69 | |
| 107. | 2025-2026 | 20 | Sakhalinskiye Akuly | 51 | 2.58 | .931 | 22 | 26 | 3 | 3 | 2888 | 1668 | 124 | |
| 108. | 2022-2023 | 19 | MHK Krylia Sovetov Moskva | 36 | 2.53 | .931 | 15 | 15 | 2 | 2 | 1847 | 1052 | 78 | |
| 109. | 2020-2021 | 19 | Sibirskie Snaipery Novosibirsk | 32 | 2.47 | .931 | 14 | 15 | 2 | 2 | 1746 | 964 | 72 | |
| 110. | 2023-2024 | 19 | AKM Tula | 22 | 2.27 | .931 | 11 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 1242 | 639 | 47 | |
| 111. | 2011-2012 | 17 | Tolpar Ufa | 27 | 2.23 | .931 | 15 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 1477 | 738 | 55 | |
| 112. | 2020-2021 | 19 | Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk | 29 | 2.17 | .931 | 17 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1661 | 810 | 60 | |
| 113. | 2021-2022 | 17 | Ladia Togliatti | 32 | 2.16 | .931 | 14 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 1726 | 832 | 62 | |
| 114. | 2022-2023 | 19 | AKM Tula | 17 | 2.16 | .931 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 749 | 363 | 27 | |
| 115. | 2018-2019 | 17 | Sibirskie Snaipery Novosibirsk | 40 | 2.15 | .931 | 17 | 14 | 5 | 5 | 2202 | 1073 | 79 | |
| 116. | 2012-2013 | 18 | SKA-1946 St. Petersburg | 47 | 2.12 | .931 | 23 | 11 | 10 | 4 | 2772 | 1323 | 98 | |
| 117. | 2021-2022 | 17 | Loko Yaroslavl | 10 | 2.04 | .931 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 412 | 188 | 14 | |
| 118. | 2025-2026 | 19 | SKA-1946 St. Petersburg | 37 | 2.03 | .931 | 21 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 2073 | 946 | 70 | |
| 119. | 2022-2023 | 19 | MHK Dynamo Moskva | 27 | 2.01 | .931 | 17 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 1581 | 719 | 53 | |
| 120. | 2011-2012 | 19 | Snezhnye Barsy Astana | 19 | 2.00 | .931 | 6 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 1051 | 484 | 35 | |
| 121. | 2020-2021 | 20 | Avto Yekaterinburg | 44 | 1.98 | .931 | 23 | 12 | 7 | 1 | 2575 | 1152 | 85 | |
| 122. | 2021-2022 | 19 | SKA-1946 St. Petersburg | 13 | 1.97 | .931 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 762 | 335 | 25 | |
| 123. | 2025-2026 | 18 | Irbis Kazan | 23 | 1.93 | .931 | 14 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 1309 | 565 | 42 | |
| 124. | 2014-2015 | 19 | MHK Dynamo Moskva | 12 | 1.84 | .931 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 653 | 271 | 20 | |
| 125. | 2019-2020 | 18 | Irbis Kazan | 46 | 1.80 | .931 | 26 | 13 | 6 | 7 | 2568 | 1035 | 77 | |
| 126. | 2024-2025 | 18 | Mamonty Yugry | 36 | 1.78 | .931 | 20 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1859 | 742 | 55 | |
| 127. | 2018-2019 | 20 | SKA-1946 St. Petersburg | 47 | 1.77 | .931 | 33 | 9 | 4 | 8 | 2783 | 1114 | 82 | |
| 128. | 2016-2017 | 19 | Almaz Cherepovets | 32 | 1.77 | .931 | 19 | 9 | 2 | 7 | 1866 | 740 | 55 | |
| 129. | 2019-2020 | 18 | Avto Yekaterinburg | 12 | 1.74 | .931 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 482 | 189 | 14 | |
| 130. | 2024-2025 | 19 | Tyumenski Legion | 26 | 2.89 | .930 | 10 | 14 | 2 | 1 | 1434 | 921 | 69 | |
| 131. | 2021-2022 | 19 | Kapitan Stupino | 32 | 2.77 | .930 | 12 | 15 | 2 | 4 | 1795 | 1095 | 83 | |
| 132. | 2022-2023 | 19 | Tolpar Ufa | 20 | 2.61 | .930 | 9 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 1103 | 640 | 48 | |
| 133. | 2025-2026 | 20 | Reaktor Nizhnekamsk | 13 | 2.50 | .930 | 5 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 768 | 427 | 32 | |
| 134. | 2013-2014 | 20 | Kristall Berdsk | 49 | 2.30 | .930 | 31 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 2766 | 1399 | 106 | |
| 135. | 2025-2026 | 19 | Loko-76 Yaroslavl | 17 | 2.28 | .930 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 896 | 449 | 34 | |
| 136. | 2020-2021 | 19 | Tolpar Ufa | 26 | 2.25 | .930 | 14 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 1546 | 769 | 58 | |
| 137. | 2025-2026 | 20 | AKM Tula | 48 | 2.17 | .930 | 26 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 2576 | 1237 | 93 | |
| 138. | 2023-2024 | 19 | MHK Spartak Moskva | 24 | 2.17 | .930 | 15 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 1326 | 642 | 48 | |
| 139. | 2020-2021 | 18 | Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk | 14 | 2.17 | .930 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 718 | 344 | 26 | |
| 140. | 2022-2023 | 20 | Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk | 16 | 2.16 | .930 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 917 | 436 | 33 | |
| 141. | 2021-2022 | 16 | Mamonty Yugry | 31 | 2.13 | .930 | 20 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1552 | 728 | 55 | |
| 142. | 2025-2026 | 18 | Taifun Primorsky Krai | 47 | 2.04 | .930 | 22 | 15 | 8 | 5 | 2710 | 1213 | 92 | |
| 143. | 2023-2024 | 19 | Loko Yaroslavl | 34 | 2.03 | .930 | 24 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 2005 | 909 | 68 | |
| 144. | 2010-2011 | 19 | SKA-1946 St. Petersburg | 27 | 1.93 | .930 | 14 | 7 | 4 | 5 | 1551 | 665 | 50 | |
| 145. | 2012-2013 | 18 | Tolpar Ufa | 27 | 1.93 | .930 | 17 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 1613 | 690 | 52 | |
| 146. | 2013-2014 | 18 | MHK Dynamo Moskva | 44 | 1.90 | .930 | 33 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 2560 | 1070 | 81 | |
| 147. | 2010-2011 | 20 | Tolpar Ufa | 40 | 1.79 | .930 | 29 | 6 | 3 | 8 | 2342 | 932 | 70 | |
| 148. | 2015-2016 | 18 | Omskie Yastreby | 27 | 1.69 | .930 | 18 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 1416 | 530 | 40 | |
| 149. | 2016-2017 | 19 | Loko Yaroslavl | 11 | 1.69 | .930 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 639 | 240 | 18 | |
| 150. | 2019-2020 | 17 | Krasnaya Armiya Moskva | 13 | 1.21 | .930 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 695 | 185 | 14 | |
| 151. | 2025-2026 | 18 | MHK Krylia Sovetov Moskva | 40 | 2.37 | .929 | 15 | 12 | 9 | 4 | 2104 | 1091 | 83 | |
| 152. | 2024-2025 | 19 | MHK Dynamo St. Petersburg | 16 | 2.29 | .929 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 916 | 456 | 35 | |
| 153. | 2023-2024 | 18 | Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk | 29 | 2.25 | .929 | 12 | 12 | 4 | 1 | 1761 | 858 | 66 | |
| 154. | 2025-2026 | 17 | Loko-76 Yaroslavl | 24 | 2.25 | .929 | 12 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 1333 | 650 | 50 | |
| 155. | 2017-2018 | 17 | Serebryanye Lvy St. Petersburg | 35 | 2.19 | .929 | 9 | 11 | 5 | 4 | 1507 | 719 | 55 | |
| 156. | 2018-2019 | 20 | MHK Spartak Moskva | 54 | 2.11 | .929 | 28 | 22 | 4 | 8 | 3160 | 1454 | 111 | |
| 157. | 2024-2025 | 18 | Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk | 26 | 2.10 | .929 | 13 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 1340 | 615 | 47 | |
| 158. | 2016-2017 | 18 | Avto Yekaterinburg | 31 | 2.03 | .929 | 18 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 1628 | 715 | 55 | |
| 159. | 2016-2017 | 18 | Sibirskie Snaipery Novosibirsk | 20 | 1.99 | .929 | 14 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1084 | 473 | 36 | |
| 160. | 2022-2023 | 19 | SKA-1946 St. Petersburg | 15 | 1.97 | .929 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 793 | 338 | 26 | |
| 161. | 2017-2018 | 18 | MHK Dynamo St. Petersburg | 53 | 1.81 | .929 | 36 | 11 | 6 | 11 | 3009 | 1191 | 91 | |
| 162. | 2018-2019 | 18 | Tolpar Ufa | 41 | 1.69 | .929 | 22 | 12 | 3 | 7 | 2163 | 803 | 61 | |
| 163. | 2018-2019 | 17 | MHK Dynamo St. Petersburg | 25 | 1.62 | .929 | 14 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 1332 | 473 | 36 | |
| 164. | 2024-2025 | 17 | AKM Novomoskovsk | 31 | 3.26 | .928 | 5 | 17 | 5 | 1 | 1585 | 1116 | 86 | |
| 165. | 2022-2023 | 20 | AKM Tula | 43 | 2.31 | .928 | 28 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 2307 | 1151 | 89 | |
| 166. | 2025-2026 | 16 | MHK Atlant Mytishchi | 15 | 2.31 | .928 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 753 | 373 | 29 | |
| 167. | 2022-2023 | 20 | Russkie Vityazi | 43 | 2.30 | .928 | 18 | 17 | 4 | 5 | 2299 | 1140 | 88 | |
| 168. | 2019-2020 | 18 | Sibirskie Snaipery Novosibirsk | 53 | 2.25 | .928 | 26 | 16 | 10 | 7 | 3019 | 1449 | 113 | |
| 169. | 2019-2020 | 19 | Krasnaya Armiya Moskva | 23 | 2.18 | .928 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 1239 | 580 | 45 | |
| 170. | 2020-2021 | 19 | Mamonty Yugry | 43 | 2.13 | .928 | 19 | 13 | 8 | 5 | 2336 | 1071 | 83 | |
| 171. | 2017-2018 | 19 | Russkie Vityazi | 45 | 2.12 | .928 | 17 | 21 | 6 | 5 | 2661 | 1216 | 94 | |
| 172. | 2011-2012 | 19 | Snezhnye Barsy Astana | 45 | 2.10 | .928 | 16 | 17 | 11 | 4 | 2599 | 1168 | 91 | |
| 173. | 2015-2016 | 17 | Team Russia U18 | 22 | 2.07 | .928 | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 1188 | 528 | 41 | |
| 174. | 2019-2020 | 18 | MHK Spartak Moskva | 37 | 1.94 | .928 | 17 | 16 | 3 | 8 | 2168 | 908 | 70 | |
| 175. | 2017-2018 | 18 | Tolpar Ufa | 40 | 1.85 | .928 | 24 | 10 | 5 | 6 | 2171 | 870 | 67 | |
| 176. | 2016-2017 | 19 | Krasnaya Armiya Moskva | 33 | 1.84 | .928 | 23 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 1859 | 734 | 57 | |
| 177. | 2013-2014 | 19 | Bars Kazan | 39 | 1.77 | .928 | 30 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 2240 | 846 | 66 | |
| 178. | 2019-2020 | 18 | Krasnaya Armiya Moskva | 25 | 1.72 | .928 | 17 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 1498 | 556 | 43 | |
| 179. | 2017-2018 | 20 | Mamonty Yugry | 33 | 1.68 | .928 | 24 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 1853 | 668 | 52 | |
| 180. | 2025-2026 | 18 | Akademiya SKA St. Petersburg | 40 | 2.92 | .927 | 19 | 17 | 2 | 3 | 2240 | 1390 | 109 | |
| 181. | 2023-2024 | 18 | AKM-Yunior Tula Region | 45 | 2.81 | .927 | 19 | 18 | 7 | 5 | 2473 | 1475 | 116 | |
| 182. | 2017-2018 | 20 | MHK Atlant Mytishchi | 35 | 2.60 | .927 | 8 | 20 | 5 | 0 | 1987 | 1085 | 86 | |
| 183. | 2021-2022 | 17 | Loko-76 Yaroslavl | 41 | 2.49 | .927 | 21 | 16 | 3 | 6 | 2405 | 1276 | 100 | |
| 184. | 2019-2020 | 19 | HK Riga | 39 | 2.39 | .927 | 22 | 15 | 2 | 2 | 2235 | 1133 | 89 | |
| 185. | 2021-2022 | 20 | Mamonty Yugry | 16 | 2.31 | .927 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 883 | 429 | 34 | |
| 186. | 2022-2023 | 19 | MHK Atlant Mytishchi | 49 | 2.23 | .927 | 23 | 16 | 9 | 3 | 2849 | 1353 | 106 | |
| 187. | 2024-2025 | 19 | Chaika Nizhny Novgorod | 31 | 2.23 | .927 | 17 | 12 | 1 | 4 | 1803 | 851 | 67 | |
| 188. | 2023-2024 | 19 | Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk | 28 | 2.19 | .927 | 16 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1533 | 711 | 56 | |
| 189. | 2025-2026 | 17 | Krasnaya Armiya Moskva | 13 | 2.19 | .927 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 547 | 255 | 20 | |
| 190. | 2018-2019 | 19 | Sputnik Almetievsk | 57 | 2.16 | .927 | 24 | 27 | 5 | 6 | 3275 | 1497 | 118 | |
| 191. | 2023-2024 | 20 | MHK Spartak Moskva | 27 | 2.13 | .927 | 14 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 1577 | 716 | 56 | |
| 192. | 2022-2023 | 17 | Mamonty Yugry | 31 | 2.12 | .927 | 20 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 1699 | 757 | 60 | |
| 193. | 2019-2020 | 19 | Almaz Cherepovets | 28 | 2.10 | .927 | 17 | 8 | 3 | 7 | 1570 | 697 | 55 | |
| 194. | 2012-2013 | 20 | HK Riga | 56 | 2.09 | .927 | 27 | 18 | 11 | 3 | 3190 | 1404 | 111 | |
| 195. | 2021-2022 | 18 | Tolpar Ufa | 41 | 2.03 | .927 | 25 | 10 | 3 | 5 | 2310 | 996 | 78 | |
| 196. | 2020-2021 | 19 | Omskie Yastreby | 42 | 1.98 | .927 | 19 | 14 | 5 | 2 | 2185 | 917 | 72 | |
| 197. | 2015-2016 | 19 | Chaika Nizhny Novgorod | 34 | 1.87 | .927 | 19 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 1962 | 771 | 61 | |
| 198. | 2025-2026 | 19 | MHK Dynamo Moskva | 40 | 1.85 | .927 | 25 | 10 | 4 | 8 | 2235 | 872 | 69 | |
| 199. | 2025-2026 | 20 | Loko Yaroslavl | 33 | 1.85 | .927 | 24 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 1943 | 758 | 60 | |
| 200. | 2018-2019 | 19 | MHK Dynamo St. Petersburg | 46 | 1.78 | .927 | 30 | 12 | 3 | 12 | 2497 | 945 | 74 |
1 333 players