2008-2009 Standings
# Team GP W T L OTW OTL GF GA +/- TP Postseason
Central 1
1. Bern 96 U15 - - - - - - - - - - -
2. Bern II U15 - - - - - - - - - - -
3. Brandis U15 - - - - - - - - - - -
4. Burgdorf U15 - - - - - - - - - - Qualification
5. Lyss U15 - - - - - - - - - - -
6. Münchenbuchsee-Moosseedorf U15 - - - - - - - - - - -
7. Thun Dragon II U15 - - - - - - - - - - -
8. Unterseen-Interlaken U15 - - - - - - - - - - -
Central 2
1. Aarau U15 - - - - - - - - - - -
2. Basel U15 - - - - - - - - - - -
3. Luzern U15 - - - - - - - - - - -
4. Olten U15 - - - - - - - - - - Promoted
5. Seewen U15 - - - - - - - - - - -
6. Sursee U15 - - - - - - - - - - -
7. Wettingen-Baden U15 - - - - - - - - - - -
8. Zuchwil U15 - - - - - - - - - - -
Central 3
1. Ascona U15 - - - - - - - - - - -
2. Bellinzona U15 - - - - - - - - - - Qualification
3. Ceresio U15 - - - - - - - - - - -
4. Chiasso U15 - - - - - - - - - - -
5. Lugano II U15 - - - - - - - - - - -
East 1
1. Bülach U15 - - - - - - - - - - -
2. Frauenfeld U15 - - - - - - - - - - -
3. GC Küsnacht II U15 - - - - - - - - - - -
4. Illnau-Effretikon U15 - - - - - - - - - - -
5. Schaffhausen U15 - - - - - - - - - - -
6. Thurgau U15 - - - - - - - - - - -
7. Urdorf U15 - - - - - - - - - - Qualification
8. Wallisellen U15 - - - - - - - - - - -
9. ZSC II U15 - - - - - - - - - - -
East 2
1. Arosa U15 - - - - - - - - - - -
2. Chur U15 - - - - - - - - - - -
3. Dornbirner EC U15 - - - - - - - - - - -
4. Engiadina U15 - - - - - - - - - - -
5. Herisau U15 - - - - - - - - - - -
6. Pikes Oberthurgau U15 - - - - - - - - - - Promoted
7. Prättigau-Herrschaft U15 - - - - - - - - - - -
8. Rapperswil II U15 - - - - - - - - - - -
9. St. Moritz U15 - - - - - - - - - - -
10. Uzwil U15 - - - - - - - - - - -
West 1
1. Ajoie II U15 - - - - - - - - - - -
2. Delémont-Vallée U15 - - - - - - - - - - -
3. Fleurier U15 - - - - - - - - - - -
4. Franches-Montagnes U15 - - - - - - - - - - -
5. Le Locle U15 - - - - - - - - - - -
6. Neuchâtel U15 - - - - - - - - - - -
7. Saint-Imier U15 - - - - - - - - - - -
8. Tramelan U15 - - - - - - - - - - -
9. Yverdon U15 - - - - - - - - - - Qualification
West 2
1. Bulle La Gruyère U15 - - - - - - - - - - -
2. Château d'Oex U15 - - - - - - - - - - -
3. EHP Jean Tinguely U15 - - - - - - - - - - -
4. Forward Morges U15 - - - - - - - - - - -
5. Genève-Servette II U15 - - - - - - - - - - -
6. Lausanne III U15 - - - - - - - - - - -
7. Meyrin U15 - - - - - - - - - - -
8. Villars U15 - - - - - - - - - - Qualification
West 3
1. Crans-Montana U15 - - - - - - - - - - -
2. Lausanne II U15 - - - - - - - - - - -
3. Monthey U15 - - - - - - - - - - -
4. Nendaz/Mont-Fort U15 - - - - - - - - - - -
5. Portes du Soleil U15 - - - - - - - - - - -
6. Red Ice U15 - - - - - - - - - - Qualification
7. Saastal U15 - - - - - - - - - - -
8. Sion U15 - - - - - - - - - - -
9. Visp II U15 - - - - - - - - - - -

Seasons

1980 - 1990: 86/87
1990 - 2000: 95/96, 99/00
2000 - 2010: 00/01, 01/02, 02/03, 03/04, 04/05, 05/06, 06/07, 07/08, 08/09, 09/10
2010 - 2020: 10/11, 11/12, 12/13, 13/14, 14/15, 15/16, 16/17, 17/18, 18/19