2018-2019 Standings
# Team GP W T L OTW OTL GF GA +/- TP Postseason
Central 1
1. Zug II U15 20 19 - 1 0 0 167 68 99 57 -
2. Ceresio U15 20 14 - 6 0 0 144 125 19 42 -
3. Chiasso U15 20 10 - 8 2 0 147 105 42 34 -
4. Vallemaggia U15 20 11 - 8 0 1 136 96 40 34 -
5. Innerschwyz II U15 20 10 - 9 0 1 129 100 29 31 -
6. Seetal U15 20 5 - 14 1 0 88 120 -32 17 -
7. Luzern II U15 20 5 - 14 0 1 70 139 -69 16 -
8. Bellinzona II U15 20 3 - 17 0 0 63 191 -128 9 -
Central 2
1. Bern 96 U15 20 19 - 1 0 0 210 59 151 57 -
2. Thun Dragon II U15 20 15 - 5 0 0 158 60 98 45 -
3. Basel II U15 20 12 - 6 2 0 110 68 42 40 -
4. Zuchwil U15 20 11 - 5 3 1 144 126 18 40 -
5. Argovia Stars U15 20 8 - 10 1 1 113 129 -16 27 -
6. Wisle U15 20 7 - 12 0 1 94 107 -13 22 -
7. Unterseen-Interlaken U15 20 6 - 12 0 2 71 128 -57 20 -
8. Zunzgen-Sissach U15 20 3 - 16 0 1 52 150 -98 10 -
9. Langenthal II U15 20 3 - 17 0 0 35 160 -125 9 -
Central Promo
1. Burgdorf U15 27 21 - 3 2 1 207 111 96 68 Qualification
2. Langenthal U15 27 19 - 5 1 2 97 56 41 61 Qualification
3. Bern II U15 27 16 - 8 2 1 129 97 32 53 -
4. Innerschwyz U15 27 14 - 10 1 2 111 80 31 46 -
5. Lugano II U15 27 12 - 9 2 4 112 101 11 44 -
6. Olten U15 27 12 - 12 0 3 107 104 3 39 -
7. Lyss U15 27 8 - 16 1 2 108 153 -45 28 -
8. Luzern U15 27 6 - 17 3 1 82 131 -49 25 -
9. Bellinzona U15 27 7 - 19 1 0 93 133 -40 23 -
10. Brandis U15 27 4 - 20 3 0 78 158 -80 18 -
East 1
1. Rapperswil II U15 18 15 - 2 0 1 162 50 112 46 -
2. Wil U15 18 15 - 3 0 0 147 40 107 45 -
3. EHC Lustenau U15 18 12 - 4 1 0 176 74 102 38 -
4. Lenzerheide-Valbella U15 18 8 - 8 0 2 115 107 8 26 -
5. Glarner EC U15 18 6 - 11 0 0 70 145 -75 18 -
6. Engiadina U15 18 2 - 14 2 0 49 125 -76 10 -
7. Dornbirner EC U15 18 1 - 17 0 0 35 213 -178 3 -
East 2
1. GC/Küsnacht II U15 21 20 - 0 0 1 191 42 149 61 -
2. Dübendorf III U15 21 12 - 8 1 0 118 89 29 38 -
3. Wetzikon U15 21 12 - 8 0 1 146 104 42 37 -
4. Winterthur II U15 21 9 - 10 1 1 80 84 -4 30 -
5. Bülach II U15 21 7 - 11 3 0 87 111 -24 27 -
6. Illnau-Effretikon U15 21 5 - 13 0 3 81 124 -43 18 -
7. Weinfelden U15 21 2 - 18 1 0 53 191 -138 8 -
East Promo
1. Rheintal U15 24 19 - 4 0 1 227 94 133 58 -
2. Bülach U15 24 18 - 5 1 0 149 71 78 56 Qualification
3. Urdorf U15 24 16 - 8 0 0 135 65 70 48 Qualification
4. Dübendorf II U15 24 15 - 9 0 0 159 92 67 45 -
5. St. Moritz U15 24 14 - 10 0 0 97 111 -14 42 -
6. Prättigau-Herrschaft U15 24 9 - 14 0 1 89 131 -42 28 -
7. Thurgau U15 24 9 - 15 0 0 70 105 -35 27 -
8. Chur U15 24 5 - 18 0 1 75 142 -67 16 -
9. Uzwil U15 24 0 - 22 2 0 44 234 -190 4 -
West 1
1. Delémont-Vallée U15 24 22 - 2 0 0 203 57 146 66 -
2. Franches-Montagnes U15 24 21 - 3 0 0 212 53 159 63 -
3. SenSee U15 24 18 - 6 0 0 172 82 90 54 -
4. Saint-Imier U15 24 14 - 9 1 0 139 82 57 44 -
5. Tramelan U15 24 13 - 11 0 0 156 112 44 39 -
6. Vallée de Joux U15 24 9 - 14 0 1 79 152 -73 28 -
7. Vallorbe U15 24 5 - 17 1 1 66 157 -91 18 -
8. Le Locle U15 24 3 - 21 0 0 38 143 -105 9 -
West 2
1. Saastal U15 21 20 - 1 0 0 271 71 200 60 -
2. Monthey/Portes-du-Soleil II U15 21 13 - 7 0 1 165 88 77 40 -
3. Griffons II U15 21 12 - 8 1 0 133 108 25 38 -
4. Valais-Chablais Futur II U15 21 8 - 11 1 1 131 135 -4 27 -
5. Lausanne II U15 21 7 - 13 1 0 126 163 -37 23 -
6. Anniviers U15 21 6 - 15 0 0 91 268 -177 18 -
7. Genève-Servette II U15 21 1 - 19 0 1 77 197 -120 4 -
8. Raron U15 0 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Expelled
West Promo
1. Neuchâtel U15 24 20 - 2 2 0 178 59 119 64 Qualification
2. Griffons U15 24 17 - 2 3 2 132 67 65 59 Qualification
3. Trois-Chêne U15 24 14 - 9 0 1 128 109 19 43 -
4. Forward-Morges U15 24 11 - 10 3 0 128 93 35 39 -
5. Monthey/Portes-du-Soleil U15 24 10 - 9 2 3 103 97 6 37 -
6. Fleurier U15 24 10 - 10 1 3 111 109 2 35 -
7. Meyrin U15 24 9 - 12 0 3 83 106 -23 30 -
8. Visp U15 24 4 - 18 1 1 95 169 -74 15 -
9. Sierre U15 24 0 - 23 1 0 42 191 -149 2 -

Seasons

1980 - 1990: 86/87
1990 - 2000: 90/91, 91/92, 95/96, 99/00
2000 - 2010: 00/01, 01/02, 02/03, 03/04, 04/05, 05/06, 06/07, 07/08, 08/09, 09/10
2010 - 2020: 10/11, 11/12, 12/13, 13/14, 14/15, 15/16, 16/17, 17/18, 18/19