MJHL All-Time Stats
Change League
Goaltenders
All Teams
Canada (7715)
All Ages
Drafted?
League or Team Experience
Has played in
Award History
Has won
Player Details
Age From
Age To
Draft Eligibility
Contract
Status
Shoots
Min Height
Max Height
Min Weight
Max Weight
Player Style
Draft
Draft Type
Select Draft Type first
Select Draft Type first
Select Draft Type first
Minimum Stats
Paid Feature
Explore plansMJHL All-Time Goalie Totals Per Season
Export
Regular Season
10 or more games played
From Season
To Season
| # | Player | Season | Age | Team | GP | GAA | SV% | W | L | T | SO | TOI | SVS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 101. | 2023-2024 | 20 | Portage Terriers | 37 | 2.46 | .917 | 23 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 2172 | 981 | 89 | |
| 102. | 2024-2025 | 18 | Portage Terriers | 37 | 2.41 | .917 | 25 | 11 | 1 | 5 | 2141 | 954 | 86 | |
| 103. | 2023-2024 | 20 | Winkler Flyers | 36 | 2.16 | .917 | 24 | 8 | 0 | 4 | 2140 | 855 | 77 | |
| 104. | 2018-2019 | 20 | Dauphin Kings | 20 | 2.96 | .916 | 10 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 1176 | 636 | 58 | |
| 105. | 2011-2012 | 19 | OCN Blizzard | 11 | 2.95 | .916 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 569 | 307 | 28 | |
| 106. | 2011-2012 | 19 | Dauphin Kings | 31 | 2.89 | .916 | 22 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 1830 | 961 | 88 | |
| 107. | 2018-2019 | 19 | Selkirk Steelers | 21 | 2.84 | .916 | 11 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 1287 | 668 | 61 | |
| 108. | 2001-2002 | 20 | Portage Terriers | 42 | 2.31 | .916 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 109. | 2014-2015 | 19 | Portage Terriers | 33 | 2.19 | .916 | 30 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2001 | 799 | 73 | |
| 110. | 2023-2024 | 20 | Virden Oil Capitals | 44 | 2.13 | .916 | 27 | 11 | 0 | 3 | 2645 | 1025 | 94 | |
| 111. | 2001-2002 | 20 | OCN Blizzard | 39 | 2.13 | .916 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 112. | 2022-2023 | 18 | Winnipeg Freeze | 29 | 4.30 | .915 | 2 | 22 | 2 | 0 | 1564 | 1205 | 112 | |
| 113. | 2013-2014 | 19 | OCN Blizzard | 39 | 3.99 | .915 | 11 | 24 | 3 | 1 | 2208 | 1575 | 147 | |
| 114. | 2017-2018 | 20 | Selkirk Steelers | 41 | 3.12 | .915 | 18 | 16 | 4 | 1 | 2285 | 1277 | 119 | |
| 115. | 2014-2015 | 18 | Dauphin Kings | 15 | 2.99 | .915 | 9 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 884 | 473 | 44 | |
| 116. | 2005-2006 | 20 | Selkirk Steelers | 56 | 2.94 | .915 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 117. | 2009-2010 | 20 | Winnipeg Saints | 19 | 2.88 | .915 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 916 | 474 | 44 | |
| 118. | 2014-2015 | 17 | Steinbach Pistons | 15 | 2.63 | .915 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 844 | 399 | 37 | |
| 119. | 2014-2015 | 20 | Neepawa Natives | 48 | 3.70 | .914 | 13 | 30 | 3 | 1 | 2825 | 1844 | 174 | |
| 120. | 2021-2022 | 20 | OCN Blizzard | 34 | 3.30 | .914 | 12 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 1836 | 1080 | 101 | |
| 121. | 2017-2018 | 17 | Portage Terriers | 21 | 3.14 | .914 | 12 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1223 | 678 | 64 | |
| 122. | 2012-2013 | 18 | Portage Terriers | 21 | 3.02 | .914 | 9 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 1193 | 639 | 60 | |
| 123. | 2023-2024 | 19 | Neepawa Natives | 34 | 3.01 | .914 | 16 | 17 | 0 | 3 | 2051 | 1094 | 103 | |
| 124. | 2010-2011 | 17 | Swan Valley Stampeders | 29 | 2.96 | .914 | 15 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 1723 | 908 | 85 | |
| 125. | 2012-2013 | 19 | Winnipeg Blues | 29 | 2.76 | .914 | 20 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 1720 | 844 | 79 | |
| 126. | 2010-2011 | 20 | Neepawa Natives | 31 | 2.74 | .914 | 17 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 1774 | 860 | 81 | |
| 127. | 2014-2015 | 20 | Winnipeg Blues | 14 | 2.70 | .914 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 733 | 351 | 33 | |
| 128. | 2013-2014 | 19 | Dauphin Kings | 26 | 2.48 | .914 | 21 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1550 | 683 | 64 | |
| 129. | 2015-2016 | 17 | Neepawa Natives | 33 | 4.50 | .913 | 8 | 18 | 2 | 0 | 1772 | 1391 | 133 | |
| 130. | 2015-2016 | 18 | Selkirk Steelers | 21 | 3.75 | .913 | 8 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 1170 | 765 | 73 | |
| 131. | 2015-2016 | 18 | OCN Blizzard | 10 | 3.70 | .913 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 601 | 387 | 37 | |
| 132. | 2009-2010 | 18 | Selkirk Steelers | 62 | 3.28 | .913 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 133. | 2016-2017 | 20 | Virden Oil Capitals | 37 | 3.17 | .913 | 13 | 19 | 5 | 1 | 2175 | 1200 | 115 | |
| 134. | 2014-2015 | 20 | Waywayseecappo Wolverines | 41 | 3.01 | .913 | 20 | 19 | 2 | 2 | 2468 | 1298 | 124 | |
| 135. | 2024-2025 | 19 | Neepawa Natives | 25 | 2.97 | .913 | 13 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 1535 | 798 | 76 | |
| 136. | 2006-2007 | 20 | Dauphin Kings | 49 | 2.92 | .913 | 32 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 2814 | - | 137 | |
| 137. | 2013-2014 | 20 | Winnipeg Blues | 39 | 2.77 | .913 | 19 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 2297 | 1114 | 106 | |
| 138. | 2001-2002 | 20 | Neepawa Natives | 35 | 2.73 | .913 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 139. | 2022-2023 | 19 | Waywayseecappo Wolverines | 10 | 2.71 | .913 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 486 | 231 | 22 | |
| 140. | 2000-2001 | 18 | Winkler Flyers | 25 | 2.54 | .913 | 19 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 1514 | 668 | 64 | |
| 141. | 2022-2023 | 18 | OCN Blizzard | 20 | 2.48 | .913 | 9 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 1066 | 463 | 44 | |
| 142. | 2022-2023 | 19 | Steinbach Pistons | 24 | 2.33 | .913 | 17 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 1414 | 574 | 55 | |
| 143. | 2018-2019 | 20 | OCN Blizzard | 17 | 4.17 | .912 | 2 | 13 | 0 | 1 | 892 | 646 | 62 | |
| 144. | 2019-2020 | 18 | Winnipeg Blues | 42 | 3.35 | .912 | 18 | 15 | 5 | 1 | 2362 | 1363 | 132 | |
| 145. | 2010-2011 | 18 | Dauphin Kings | 15 | 3.22 | .912 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 746 | 412 | 40 | |
| 146. | 2019-2020 | 17 | Winnipeg Blues | 16 | 3.21 | .912 | 7 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 898 | 496 | 48 | |
| 147. | 2012-2013 | 19 | Selkirk Steelers | 29 | 3.16 | .912 | 13 | 14 | 1 | 1 | 1707 | 938 | 90 | |
| 148. | 2017-2018 | 17 | Portage Terriers | 22 | 3.05 | .912 | 10 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 1140 | 604 | 58 | |
| 149. | 2017-2018 | 18 | Winkler Flyers | 16 | 3.04 | .912 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 810 | 423 | 41 | |
| 150. | 2012-2013 | 19 | Portage Terriers | 41 | 3.01 | .912 | 23 | 17 | 0 | 3 | 2413 | 1257 | 121 | |
| 151. | 2021-2022 | 19 | Swan Valley Stampeders | 25 | 2.91 | .912 | 10 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 1361 | 686 | 66 | |
| 152. | 2021-2022 | 20 | Winnipeg Blues | 43 | 2.90 | .912 | 23 | 17 | 1 | 2 | 2501 | 1250 | 121 | |
| 153. | 2005-2006 | 20 | OCN Blizzard | 51 | 2.81 | .912 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 154. | 2017-2018 | 20 | Winkler Flyers | 48 | 2.77 | .912 | 28 | 19 | 0 | 3 | 2797 | 1335 | 129 | |
| 155. | 2017-2018 | 18 | Steinbach Pistons | 28 | 2.16 | .912 | 20 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 1608 | 603 | 58 | |
| 156. | 2013-2014 | 19 | Swan Valley Stampeders | 22 | 3.45 | .911 | 11 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 1268 | 744 | 73 | |
| 157. | 2014-2015 | 17 | Selkirk Steelers | 31 | 3.32 | .911 | 13 | 14 | 0 | 2 | 1718 | 971 | 95 | |
| 158. | 2012-2013 | 18 | Virden Oil Capitals | 35 | 3.31 | .911 | 10 | 21 | 4 | 1 | 2067 | 1161 | 114 | |
| 159. | 2024-2025 | 20 | Neepawa Natives | 33 | 3.23 | .911 | 19 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 1988 | 1096 | 107 | |
| 160. | 2025-2026 | 19 | Waywayseecappo Wolverines | 32 | 2.89 | .911 | 14 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 1785 | 884 | 86 | |
| 161. | 2009-2010 | 20 | OCN Blizzard | 60 | 2.88 | .911 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 162. | 2025-2026 | 19 | Dauphin Kings | 34 | 2.79 | .911 | 18 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 1914 | 914 | 89 | |
| 163. | 2001-2002 | 19 | St. James Canadians | 35 | 2.72 | .911 | 15 | 16 | - | 4 | 1896 | - | 86 | |
| 164. | 2000-2001 | 20 | Winkler Flyers | 36 | 2.71 | .911 | 24 | 12 | 0 | 3 | 2170 | 911 | 98 | |
| 165. | 2014-2015 | 19 | Winnipeg Blues | 41 | 2.61 | .911 | 23 | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2391 | 1071 | 104 | |
| 166. | 2009-2010 | 17 | Portage Terriers | 34 | 2.55 | .911 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 167. | 2023-2024 | 19 | OCN Blizzard | 25 | 2.30 | .911 | 14 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 1435 | 561 | 55 | |
| 168. | 2025-2026 | 17 | OCN Blizzard | 18 | 4.05 | .910 | 1 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 977 | 666 | 66 | |
| 169. | 2022-2023 | 19 | Swan Valley Stampeders | 15 | 3.31 | .910 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 815 | 455 | 45 | |
| 170. | 2010-2011 | 18 | Waywayseecappo Wolverines | 37 | 3.24 | .910 | 11 | 21 | 4 | 1 | 2221 | 1212 | 120 | |
| 171. | 2016-2017 | 18 | Portage Terriers | 14 | 3.04 | .910 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 809 | 416 | 41 | |
| 172. | 2024-2025 | 18 | Selkirk Steelers | 21 | 3.03 | .910 | 12 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 1210 | 618 | 61 | |
| 173. | 2013-2014 | 18 | Virden Oil Capitals | 17 | 2.87 | .910 | 5 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 940 | 453 | 45 | |
| 174. | 2011-2012 | 20 | Portage Terriers | 41 | 2.78 | .910 | 29 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 2372 | 1112 | 110 | |
| 175. | 2009-2010 | 19 | Winnipeg Saints | 32 | 2.68 | .910 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 176. | 2025-2026 | 20 | Virden Oil Capitals | 38 | 2.63 | .910 | 23 | 11 | 2 | 6 | 2209 | 979 | 97 | |
| 177. | 2013-2014 | 18 | OCN Blizzard | 11 | 3.99 | .909 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 541 | 361 | 36 | |
| 178. | 2023-2024 | 20 | Swan Valley Stampeders | 20 | 3.86 | .909 | 5 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 1197 | 766 | 77 | |
| 179. | 2011-2012 | 20 | Winnipeg Saints | 44 | 3.36 | .909 | 20 | 18 | 4 | 0 | 2554 | 1428 | 143 | |
| 180. | 2025-2026 | 19 | Selkirk Steelers | 40 | 3.34 | .909 | 14 | 23 | 1 | 1 | 2314 | 1295 | 129 | |
| 181. | 2007-2008 | 19 | OCN Blizzard | 40 | 3.12 | .909 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 182. | 2019-2020 | 20 | Selkirk Steelers | 47 | 3.08 | .909 | 24 | 20 | 2 | 4 | 2747 | 1401 | 141 | |
| 183. | 2025-2026 | 20 | Waywayseecappo Wolverines | 31 | 3.07 | .909 | 15 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 1698 | 864 | 87 | |
| 184. | 2000-2001 | 19 | Portage Terriers | 30 | 2.82 | .909 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 185. | 2009-2010 | 20 | Dauphin Kings | 36 | 2.59 | .909 | 29 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 2267 | 978 | 98 | |
| 186. | 2025-2026 | 18 | Virden Oil Capitals | 22 | 2.44 | .909 | 16 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1278 | 521 | 52 | |
| 187. | 2001-2002 | 18 | OCN Blizzard | 30 | 2.43 | .909 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 188. | 2002-2003 | 20 | Dauphin Kings | 48 | 3.95 | .908 | 24 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 2885 | - | 190 | |
| 189. | 2013-2014 | 18 | Winkler Flyers | 31 | 3.54 | .908 | 14 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 1832 | 1062 | 108 | |
| 190. | 2015-2016 | 18 | Dauphin Kings | 20 | 3.46 | .908 | 6 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 1110 | 628 | 64 | |
| 191. | 2012-2013 | 20 | Waywayseecappo Wolverines | 32 | 3.44 | .908 | 13 | 14 | 5 | 0 | 1937 | 1092 | 111 | |
| 192. | 2011-2012 | 19 | Winkler Flyers | 31 | 3.34 | .908 | 22 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 1866 | 1023 | 104 | |
| 193. | 2019-2020 | 20 | Swan Valley Stampeders | 36 | 3.32 | .908 | 13 | 17 | 3 | 1 | 2063 | 1121 | 114 | |
| 194. | 2010-2011 | 20 | Winkler Flyers | 30 | 3.15 | .908 | 20 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 1735 | 898 | 91 | |
| 195. | 2017-2018 | 19 | Winnipeg Blues | 49 | 3.10 | .908 | 26 | 14 | 5 | 3 | 2614 | 1325 | 135 | |
| 196. | 2011-2012 | 18 | Winnipeg Blues | 37 | 2.85 | .908 | 23 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 2188 | 1022 | 104 | |
| 197. | 2002-2003 | 20 | Portage Terriers | 36 | 2.75 | .908 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 198. | 2024-2025 | 17 | OCN Blizzard | 34 | 2.60 | .908 | 20 | 13 | 1 | 2 | 2009 | 863 | 87 | |
| 199. | 2012-2013 | 20 | Swan Valley Stampeders | 45 | 3.50 | .907 | 26 | 17 | 2 | 2 | 2692 | 1531 | 157 | |
| 200. | 2000-2001 | 18 | St. James Canadians | 40 | 3.40 | .907 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
863 players