MJHL All-Time Stats
Change League
Goaltenders
All Teams
Canada (7715)
All Ages
Drafted?
League or Team Experience
Has played in
Award History
Has won
Player Details
Age From
Age To
Draft Eligibility
Contract
Status
Shoots
Min Height
Max Height
Min Weight
Max Weight
Player Style
Draft
Draft Type
Select Draft Type first
Select Draft Type first
Select Draft Type first
Minimum Stats
Paid Feature
Explore plansMJHL All-Time Goalie Totals Per Season
Export
Regular Season
10 or more games played
From Season
To Season
| # | Player | Season | Age | Team | GP | GAA | SV% | W | L | T | SO | TOI | SVS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 201. | 2012-2013 | 19 | Steinbach Pistons | 36 | 3.37 | .907 | 16 | 15 | 2 | 0 | 1959 | 1068 | 110 | |
| 202. | 2011-2012 | 19 | Dauphin Kings | 31 | 3.23 | .907 | 17 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 1820 | 960 | 98 | |
| 203. | 2012-2013 | 16 | Virden Oil Capitals | 26 | 3.14 | .907 | 8 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 1529 | 778 | 80 | |
| 204. | 2018-2019 | 18 | Dauphin Kings | 25 | 3.12 | .907 | 10 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 1406 | 711 | 73 | |
| 205. | 2002-2003 | 19 | Winnipeg South Blues | 29 | 3.06 | .907 | 12 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 1469 | - | 75 | |
| 206. | 2016-2017 | 18 | Portage Terriers | 43 | 2.92 | .907 | 25 | 12 | 4 | 1 | 2483 | 1180 | 121 | |
| 207. | 2021-2022 | 20 | Winkler Flyers | 36 | 2.83 | .907 | 22 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 2140 | 980 | 101 | |
| 208. | 2023-2024 | 18 | Winnipeg South Blues | 41 | 4.64 | .906 | 6 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 2278 | 1709 | 176 | |
| 209. | 2010-2011 | 19 | Steinbach Pistons | 52 | 4.02 | .906 | 18 | 26 | 3 | 0 | 2835 | 1825 | 190 | |
| 210. | 2016-2017 | 20 | Swan Valley Stampeders | 32 | 3.92 | .906 | 9 | 19 | 4 | 1 | 1915 | 1202 | 125 | |
| 211. | 2016-2017 | 20 | Neepawa Natives | 34 | 3.50 | .906 | 14 | 15 | 3 | 2 | 1870 | 1047 | 109 | |
| 212. | 2021-2022 | 19 | Swan Valley Stampeders | 34 | 3.49 | .906 | 12 | 18 | 0 | 2 | 1909 | 1074 | 111 | |
| 213. | 2014-2015 | 19 | Dauphin Kings | 18 | 3.40 | .906 | 5 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 971 | 531 | 55 | |
| 214. | 2016-2017 | 19 | Winnipeg South Blues | 37 | 3.17 | .906 | 16 | 13 | 3 | 0 | 2042 | 1047 | 108 | |
| 215. | 2015-2016 | 17 | Winnipeg South Blues | 18 | 2.95 | .906 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1036 | 490 | 51 | |
| 216. | 2025-2026 | 20 | Northern Manitoba Blizzard | 31 | 4.31 | .905 | 2 | 21 | 3 | 0 | 1643 | 1118 | 118 | |
| 217. | 2017-2018 | 19 | Dauphin Kings | 38 | 4.01 | .905 | 10 | 25 | 1 | 1 | 2063 | 1311 | 138 | |
| 218. | 2025-2026 | 18 | Swan Valley Stampeders | 41 | 3.69 | .905 | 13 | 21 | 3 | 2 | 2339 | 1366 | 144 | |
| 219. | 2012-2013 | 18 | Portage Terriers | 14 | 3.69 | .905 | 6 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 764 | 449 | 47 | |
| 220. | 2024-2025 | 19 | Waywayseecappo Wolverines | 32 | 3.63 | .905 | 11 | 17 | 2 | 1 | 1836 | 1054 | 111 | |
| 221. | 2013-2014 | 19 | Waywayseecappo Wolverines | 37 | 3.50 | .905 | 12 | 22 | 3 | 0 | 2145 | 1187 | 125 | |
| 222. | 2011-2012 | 18 | Portage Terriers | 22 | 2.88 | .905 | 12 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1230 | 561 | 59 | |
| 223. | 2009-2010 | 18 | Neepawa Natives | 51 | 2.85 | .905 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 224. | 2010-2011 | 18 | Northern Manitoba Blizzard | 25 | 2.84 | .905 | 14 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 1523 | 686 | 72 | |
| 225. | 2009-2010 | 19 | Dauphin Kings | 26 | 2.80 | .905 | 21 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 1480 | 657 | 69 | |
| 226. | 2021-2022 | 20 | Steinbach Pistons | 21 | 2.63 | .905 | 12 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 1233 | 516 | 54 | |
| 227. | 2005-2006 | 19 | Southeast Blades | 55 | 4.15 | .904 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 228. | 2013-2014 | 19 | Neepawa Natives | 10 | 3.90 | .904 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 523 | 321 | 34 | |
| 229. | 2013-2014 | 20 | Waywayseecappo Wolverines | 21 | 3.84 | .904 | 6 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 1219 | 732 | 78 | |
| 230. | 2002-2003 | 20 | Southeast Blades | 47 | 3.70 | .904 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 231. | 2023-2024 | 19 | Waywayseecappo Wolverines | 25 | 3.49 | .904 | 6 | 14 | 0 | 2 | 1392 | 761 | 81 | |
| 232. | 2009-2010 | 19 | Winkler Flyers | 50 | 3.33 | .904 | 23 | 20 | 3 | 1 | 2814 | - | 156 | |
| 233. | 2025-2026 | 20 | Neepawa Natives | 33 | 3.30 | .904 | 14 | 17 | 1 | 1 | 1889 | 983 | 104 | |
| 234. | 2011-2012 | 19 | Steinbach Pistons | 13 | 3.19 | .904 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 734 | 367 | 39 | |
| 235. | 2001-2002 | 18 | St. James Canadians | 22 | 3.17 | .904 | 12 | 8 | - | 0 | 1232 | - | 65 | |
| 236. | 2019-2020 | 20 | Winkler Flyers | 43 | 2.97 | .904 | 27 | 12 | 0 | 2 | 2543 | 1188 | 126 | |
| 237. | 2018-2019 | 19 | Swan Valley Stampeders | 24 | 2.97 | .904 | 18 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1416 | 658 | 70 | |
| 238. | 2021-2022 | 18 | Waywayseecappo Wolverines | 15 | 2.95 | .904 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 874 | 406 | 43 | |
| 239. | 2025-2026 | 17 | Winnipeg Monarchs | 39 | 4.39 | .903 | 9 | 24 | 1 | 0 | 2024 | 1377 | 148 | |
| 240. | 2023-2024 | 18 | Swan Valley Stampeders | 24 | 4.16 | .903 | 4 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 1340 | 862 | 93 | |
| 241. | 2015-2016 | 19 | Waywayseecappo Wolverines | 40 | 3.82 | .903 | 10 | 23 | 4 | 0 | 2277 | 1351 | 145 | |
| 242. | 2018-2019 | 17 | Neepawa Natives | 33 | 3.79 | .903 | 4 | 17 | 7 | 1 | 1822 | 1068 | 115 | |
| 243. | 1970-1971 | 16 | St. Boniface Saints | 31 | 3.75 | .903 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 244. | 2010-2011 | 19 | Winnipeg Saints | 32 | 3.50 | .903 | 15 | 14 | 1 | 2 | 1784 | 963 | 104 | |
| 245. | 2021-2022 | 19 | Virden Oil Capitals | 18 | 3.27 | .903 | 12 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1084 | 551 | 59 | |
| 246. | 2021-2022 | 18 | Virden Oil Capitals | 23 | 3.11 | .903 | 10 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 1235 | 597 | 64 | |
| 247. | 2022-2023 | 19 | Niverville Nighthawks | 13 | 3.09 | .903 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 758 | 361 | 39 | |
| 248. | 2013-2014 | 20 | Virden Oil Capitals | 35 | 3.05 | .903 | 19 | 14 | 2 | 3 | 2104 | 993 | 107 | |
| 249. | 2018-2019 | 19 | Virden Oil Capitals | 45 | 2.99 | .903 | 21 | 17 | 5 | 2 | 2627 | 1225 | 131 | |
| 250. | 2009-2010 | 18 | Swan Valley Stampeders | 43 | 2.92 | .903 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 251. | 2013-2014 | 18 | Winnipeg South Blues | 23 | 2.72 | .903 | 12 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 1324 | 558 | 60 | |
| 252. | 2019-2020 | 18 | Portage Terriers | 12 | 2.29 | .903 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 655 | 259 | 25 | |
| 253. | 2001-2002 | 19 | Southeast Blades | 17 | 3.71 | .902 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 254. | 2002-2003 | 19 | Winnipeg South Blues | 11 | 3.62 | .902 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 497 | - | 30 | |
| 255. | 2011-2012 | 18 | Winkler Flyers | 23 | 3.52 | .902 | 11 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 1331 | 719 | 78 | |
| 256. | 2000-2001 | 17 | Winnipeg South Blues | 49 | 3.51 | .902 | 19 | 24 | 0 | 1 | 2579 | - | 151 | |
| 257. | 2022-2023 | 18 | Neepawa Natives | 32 | 3.16 | .902 | 13 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 1862 | 900 | 98 | |
| 258. | 2006-2007 | 18 | Dauphin Kings | 22 | 3.16 | .902 | 9 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 989 | - | 52 | |
| 259. | 2021-2022 | 18 | Portage Terriers | 38 | 3.05 | .902 | 17 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 2104 | 989 | 107 | |
| 260. | 2017-2018 | 19 | Virden Oil Capitals | 40 | 2.83 | .902 | 26 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 2354 | 1021 | 111 | |
| 261. | 2001-2002 | 19 | Swan Valley Stampeders | 51 | 2.69 | .902 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 262. | 2022-2023 | 20 | Portage Terriers | 35 | 2.64 | .902 | 23 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 1934 | 780 | 85 | |
| 263. | 2013-2014 | 16 | Neepawa Natives | 25 | 4.26 | .901 | 7 | 14 | 3 | 1 | 1379 | 895 | 98 | |
| 264. | 1971-1972 | 17 | St. Boniface Saints | 33 | 4.06 | .901 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 265. | 2024-2025 | 19 | Winnipeg South Blues | 40 | 4.05 | .901 | 6 | 24 | 4 | 0 | 2131 | 1311 | 144 | |
| 266. | 2006-2007 | 19 | Winkler Flyers | 19 | 3.60 | .901 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 949 | 520 | 57 | |
| 267. | 2014-2015 | 17 | Dauphin Kings | 31 | 3.51 | .901 | 9 | 18 | 3 | 0 | 1780 | 949 | 104 | |
| 268. | 2019-2020 | 20 | Virden Oil Capitals | 10 | 3.47 | .901 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 605 | 318 | 35 | |
| 269. | 2022-2023 | 20 | Niverville Nighthawks | 36 | 3.41 | .901 | 15 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 2042 | 1050 | 116 | |
| 270. | 2017-2018 | 19 | Northern Manitoba Blizzard | 18 | 3.32 | .901 | 11 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1085 | 549 | 60 | |
| 271. | 2002-2003 | 20 | Southeast Blades | 25 | 3.28 | .901 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 272. | 2000-2001 | 20 | Northern Manitoba Blizzard | 30 | 3.22 | .901 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 273. | 2017-2018 | 18 | Virden Oil Capitals | 23 | 3.09 | .901 | 14 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1262 | 591 | 65 | |
| 274. | 2022-2023 | 19 | Portage Terriers | 27 | 2.71 | .901 | 19 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 1572 | 645 | 71 | |
| 275. | 2018-2019 | 19 | Dauphin Kings | 19 | 3.12 | .900 | 8 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 1020 | 478 | 53 | |
| 276. | 2014-2015 | 19 | Winkler Flyers | 11 | 3.11 | .900 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 637 | 297 | 33 | |
| 277. | 2022-2023 | 17 | Virden Oil Capitals | 27 | 3.08 | .900 | 14 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 1500 | 690 | 77 | |
| 278. | 2018-2019 | 18 | Virden Oil Capitals | 17 | 3.01 | .900 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 938 | 424 | 47 | |
| 279. | 2002-2003 | 18 | Selkirk Steelers | 18 | 2.94 | .900 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 280. | 2006-2007 | 20 | Winnipeg Saints | 44 | 4.25 | .899 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 281. | 2019-2020 | 19 | Northern Manitoba Blizzard | 34 | 3.94 | .899 | 9 | 19 | 2 | 0 | 1856 | 1084 | 122 | |
| 282. | 2012-2013 | 19 | Winkler Flyers | 12 | 3.91 | .899 | 2 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 661 | 384 | 43 | |
| 283. | 2025-2026 | 19 | Neepawa Natives | 20 | 3.52 | .899 | 12 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1125 | 587 | 66 | |
| 284. | 2004-2005 | 17 | Neepawa Natives | 34 | 3.21 | .899 | 17 | 14 | 0 | - | 1928 | - | - | |
| 285. | 2025-2026 | 20 | Portage Terriers | 20 | 3.14 | .899 | 9 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 1011 | 472 | 53 | |
| 286. | 2022-2023 | 19 | Virden Oil Capitals | 35 | 3.03 | .899 | 21 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 1997 | 901 | 101 | |
| 287. | 2013-2014 | 20 | Dauphin Kings | 14 | 2.94 | .899 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 836 | 365 | 41 | |
| 288. | 2019-2020 | 18 | Winkler Flyers | 19 | 2.87 | .899 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1086 | 461 | 52 | |
| 289. | 2023-2024 | 18 | Portage Terriers | 23 | 2.78 | .899 | 13 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 1339 | 549 | 62 | |
| 290. | 2022-2023 | 19 | Winnipeg Monarchs | 35 | 5.22 | .898 | 2 | 29 | 1 | 0 | 1896 | 1452 | 165 | |
| 291. | 2012-2013 | 19 | Selkirk Steelers | 11 | 4.38 | .898 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 657 | 422 | 48 | |
| 292. | 2015-2016 | 17 | Swan Valley Stampeders | 19 | 4.17 | .898 | 6 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 1123 | 683 | 78 | |
| 293. | 2015-2016 | 18 | Selkirk Steelers | 19 | 3.87 | .898 | 6 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 977 | 556 | 63 | |
| 294. | 1973-1974 | 19 | West Kildonan North Stars | 38 | 3.81 | .898 | - | - | - | 1 | 2142 | - | 136 | |
| 295. | 2007-2008 | 18 | Swan Valley Stampeders | 33 | 3.66 | .898 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 296. | 1973-1974 | 16 | Brandon Travellers | 20 | 3.63 | .898 | - | - | - | 1 | 1059 | - | 64 | |
| 297. | 2022-2023 | 20 | Selkirk Steelers | 37 | 3.57 | .898 | 13 | 19 | 2 | 1 | 2048 | 1071 | 122 | |
| 298. | 2009-2010 | 20 | Winnipeg Saints | 53 | 3.29 | .898 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 299. | 2002-2003 | 19 | Portage Terriers | 20 | 3.07 | .898 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 300. | 2016-2017 | 18 | Winnipeg South Blues | 31 | 3.02 | .898 | 11 | 13 | 3 | 0 | 1569 | 692 | 79 |
863 players