Loading page

MOL Liga Stats 2008-09

MOL Liga (Erste Liga)
League Information and Facts
Change League
All Positions
All Teams
All Nationalities
All Ages
Drafted?
Has played in
Has won
Age From
Age To
Draft Eligibility
Contract
Status
Shoots
Min Height
Max Height
Min Weight
Max Weight
Player Style
Draft Type
Select Draft Type first
Select Draft Type first
Select Draft Type first
Paid Feature
Explore plans
2008-2009

2008-2009 MOL Liga Player Stats

Export
Regular Season
2008-2009 MOL Liga — Player Stats
#PlayerTeamGPGATPP/GPPIM+/-
101.Hungary flagÁdam Németh (C)Ujpesti TE2739120.4438-
102.Canada flagRod Hinks (C)Dunaújváros AC1065111.10143
103.Hungary flagPéter Urbán (F)Miskolci Jegesmedve JSE3365110.3312-
104.Hungary flagCsaba Gergely (F)Budapest Stars2547110.4480-
105.Hungary flagTamás Pozsgai (D)Dunaújváros AC3647110.31712
106.Hungary flagCsaba Nagy (D)Progym Gheorgheni3438110.3222-
107.Romania flagLevente Nagy (D)Progym Gheorgheni3564100.2952-
108.Czechia flagDavid Vychodil (D)Dunaújváros AC1055101.00-7
109.Ukraine flagOlexander Chernish (F)Progym Gheorgheni2255100.4512-
110.Romania flagSzabolcs Papp (D)SC Csíkszereda3955100.2648-
111.Romania flagEndre Kosa (D)SC Csíkszereda3746100.2779-
112.Romania flagAndrás Kostandi (D)Steaua Bucuresti3337100.3068-
113.Hungary flagBence Szirányi (D)Budapest Stars3737100.2720-
114.Hungary flagAttila Tolnai (D)Ujpesti TE266390.3593-
115.Romania flagOtto Biro (D)HC Csíkszereda375490.2438-
116.Hungary flagViktor Kovacs (LW)Fehérvári Titánok296280.2810-24
117.Hungary flagAttila Kis (F)Miskolci Jegesmedve JSE306280.2726-
118.Hungary flagCsanád Virág (C/LW)HC Csíkszereda265380.3116-
119.Hungary flagBalázs Láda (D)Miskolci Jegesmedve JSE324480.2571-
120.Hungary flagSzabolcs Fodor (RW)Fehérvári Titánok53581.604-5
121.Slovakia flagPeter Foltin (F)totals153580.5324-
Miskolci Jegesmedve JSEMiskolci Jegesmedve JSE-------
HC CsíkszeredaHC Csíkszereda153580.5324-
122.Ukraine flagAndrei Butochnov (F)Steaua Bucuresti112680.732-
123.Ukraine flagPavel Akimov (D)Steaua Bucuresti232680.3512-
124.Hungary flagGergely Borostyán (D)Fehérvári Titánok262680.3138-37
125.Hungary flagMárton Bontovics (D)Ferencvárosi TC312680.2666-23
126.Finland flagJuha Salonranta (F)Miskolci Jegesmedve JSE64371.176-
127.Romania flagAttila Bálint (F)SC Csíkszereda133470.544-
128.Hungary flagGergely Egri (D)Miskolci Jegesmedve JSE313470.2365-
129.Romania flagLevente Zsok (RW/LW)SC Csíkszereda192570.3714-
130.Slovakia flagDaniel Socha (D)HC Csíkszereda202570.3536-
131.Romania flagIstván Szabó (C)HC Csíkszereda222570.3216-
132.Hungary flagTamas Lencses (D)Budapest Stars262570.2770-
133.Slovakia flagRadovan Sloboda (D)SC Csíkszereda83360.754-
134.Ukraine flagKirill Katrich (D)Progym Gheorgheni103360.6034-
135.Romania flagCiprian Tapu (D/RW)Steaua Bucuresti363360.1726-
136.Romania flagTamás Farkas (D)Fehérvári Titánok312460.198-18
137.Hungary flagSzilárd Rusznyák (F)Miskolci Jegesmedve JSE332460.1842-
138.Romania flagLeonard Pascaru (D)Steaua Bucuresti362460.1740-
139.Hungary flagKrisztián Szajbert (D)Budapest Stars372460.1663-
140.Hungary flagPéter Erdõsi (D)Dunaújváros AC191560.3244-
141.Romania flagIstván Antal (D)SC Csíkszereda331560.1826-
142.Romania flagJozsef Adorjan (D)HC Csíkszereda130660.4626-
143.Ukraine flagIgor Shamansky (C)Progym Gheorgheni94150.562-
144.Hungary flagGyörgy Bálint (C)Ferencvárosi TC153250.3314-10
145.Finland flagJanne Kivinen (D)Miskolci Jegesmedve JSE203250.2530-
146.Hungary flagDániel Simon (F)Ferencvárosi TC333250.1543-10
147.Romania flagLoránd Bálint (F)Progym Gheorgheni343250.1548-
148.Romania flagIstvan Nagy (D)HC Csíkszereda241450.2142-
149.Romania flagCsaba Farkas (F/D)Progym Gheorgheni311450.1646-
150.Hungary flagBálint Magosi (RW)Dunaújváros AC90550.5632-2
151.Hungary flagIstván Holló (D)Dunaújváros AC320550.16203
152.Hungary flagÁdám Hetler (D)Ujpesti TE242240.1757-
153.Romania flagZoltán Pál (F)HC Csíkszereda342240.126-
154.Hungary flagIstván Markó (F)Ujpesti TE372240.1110-
155.Romania flagZoltan Szögyör (D)HC Csíkszereda402240.1014-
156.Slovakia flagMichal Fabok (C)Miskolci Jegesmedve JSE101340.4019-
157.Hungary flagNorbert Buzás (F)Ferencvárosi TC211340.1932-5
158.Hungary flagGábor Szucs (F)Fehérvári Titánok281340.1434-21
159.Romania flagBotond Flinta (D)HC Csíkszereda311340.1377-
160.Romania flagNicusor Lusneac (D)Steaua Bucuresti331340.1236-
161.Hungary flagBalázs Somos (F)Fehérvári Titánok351340.1114-33
162.Hungary flagRóbert Dányi (F)Miskolci Jegesmedve JSE351340.1148-
163.Hungary flagPéter Láda (D)Miskolci Jegesmedve JSE220440.1816-
164.Hungary flagDániel Rencz (D)totals250440.1640-12
Ferencvárosi TCFerencvárosi TC140220.1432-12
Ujpesti TEUjpesti TE110220.188-
165.Russia flagNikolai Fedyashev (F)HC Csíkszereda62130.5011-
166.Hungary flagTamas Virag (C)Dunaújváros AC92130.3321
167.Hungary flagCsaba Papp (RW)Dunaújváros AC152130.2000
168.Hungary flagGáspár Horváth (D)Dunaújváros AC282130.118-4
169.Hungary flagZsombor Pal (D)Ferencvárosi TC302130.1012-10
170.Hungary flagMárkó Meretei (F)Fehérvári Titánok322130.098-18
171.Hungary flagAdam Molnar (F)Ferencvárosi TC331230.0922-9
172.Hungary flagBotond Bedő (D)Fehérvári Titánok331230.0948-28
173.Hungary flagTihamer Becze (RW)Budapest Stars341230.096-
174.Romania flagZsolt Kozma (D)Progym Gheorgheni351230.0916-
175.Hungary flagPatrik Szajbert (F)Budapest Stars371230.0814-
176.Hungary flagÁdám Strausz (D)Ujpesti TE230330.1320-
177.Hungary flagGergely Bíró (D)Fehérvári Titánok312020.068-22
178.Romania flagLászló Székely (F)Progym Gheorgheni342020.0612-
179.Hungary flagZoltán Marosi (F)Ferencvárosi TC352020.0610-8
180.Romania flagBogdan Selea (F)Steaua Bucuresti31120.6716-
181.Hungary flagTamás Sille (D)HC Csíkszereda71120.296-
182.Romania flagSzabolcs Balla (F)Progym Gheorgheni121120.1716-
183.Hungary flagLászló Nagy (D)Ferencvárosi TC191120.1122-6
184.Hungary flagGergely Korpos (F)Miskolci Jegesmedve JSE231120.090-
185.Romania flagAttila Kánya (RW)SC Csíkszereda241120.088-
186.Hungary flagCsaba Kállai (F)Miskolci Jegesmedve JSE301120.0729-
187.Hungary flagGábor Nagy (D)Miskolci Jegesmedve JSE311120.0610-
188.Romania flagCsaba Daradics (F)Progym Gheorgheni321120.060-
189.Slovakia flagJan Michalek (LW)Ujpesti TE40220.504-
190.Sweden flagJohn Wikström (D)SC Csíkszereda40220.50--
191.Hungary flagSzabolcs Fekete (F)Fehérvári Titánok50220.4014-4
192.Slovakia flagMatej Bukna (D)Progym Gheorgheni150220.1320-
193.Hungary flagBence Zalavari (D)Ujpesti TE190220.1133-
194.Romania flagClaudiu Mihailescu (F)Steaua Bucuresti300220.074-
195.Hungary flagRoland Budai (D)Miskolci Jegesmedve JSE330220.0642-
196.Romania flagZsolt Zerkula (F)SC Csíkszereda350220.060-
197.Hungary flagDávid Harmati (D)Ujpesti TE350220.0652-
198.Hungary flagIstván Sofron (RW)Fehérvári Titánok11011.0000
199.Romania flagBogdan Stefan (F)SC Csíkszereda21010.502-
200.Slovakia flagJan Skokan (F)Progym Gheorgheni31010.338-