NA3HL All-Time Stats
Change League
Goaltenders
All Teams
USA (10392)
All Ages
Drafted?
League or Team Experience
Has played in
Award History
Has won
Player Details
Age From
Age To
Draft Eligibility
Contract
Status
Shoots
Min Height
Max Height
Min Weight
Max Weight
Player Style
Draft
Draft Type
Select Draft Type first
Select Draft Type first
Select Draft Type first
Minimum Stats
Paid Feature
Explore plansNA3HL All-Time Goalie Totals Per Season
Export
Regular Season
10 or more games played
From Season
To Season
| # | Player | Season | Age | Team | GP | GAA | SV% | W | L | T | SO | TOI | SVS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 201. | 2019-2020 | 19 | L/A Nordiques | 13 | 2.77 | .920 | - | 4 | - | - | 737 | 392 | 34 | |
| 202. | 2023-2024 | 19 | Oregon Tradesmen | 22 | 2.74 | .920 | 15 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1160 | 605 | 53 | |
| 203. | 2025-2026 | 20 | Wausau Cyclones | 22 | 2.66 | .920 | 12 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 1217 | 622 | 54 | |
| 204. | 2014-2015 | 18 | Toledo Cherokee | 21 | 2.31 | .920 | 10 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 1145 | 508 | 44 | |
| 205. | 2016-2017 | 20 | Granite City Lumberjacks | 32 | 2.30 | .920 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 206. | 2012-2013 | 19 | Cleveland Jr. Lumberjacks | 27 | 2.28 | .920 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 207. | 2013-2014 | 16 | Pittsburgh Vengeance | 10 | 2.08 | .920 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 208. | 2010-2011 | 18 | Chicago Hitmen | 14 | 1.94 | .920 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 209. | 2020-2021 | 18 | Rochester Grizzlies | 17 | 1.83 | .920 | 13 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1019 | 355 | 31 | |
| 210. | 2013-2014 | 17 | Pittsburgh Vengeance | 12 | 1.82 | .920 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 211. | 2019-2020 | 17 | Rochester Grizzlies | 13 | 1.76 | .920 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 785 | 264 | 23 | |
| 212. | 2021-2022 | 19 | Granite City Lumberjacks | 16 | 1.57 | .920 | 14 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 958 | 289 | 25 | |
| 213. | 2022-2023 | 19 | Austin Ice Bats | 33 | 4.33 | .919 | 7 | 21 | 2 | 0 | 1900 | 1558 | 137 | |
| 214. | 2024-2025 | 20 | Gillette Wild | 15 | 3.29 | .919 | 5 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 820 | 508 | 45 | |
| 215. | 2019-2020 | 20 | Elmira Jr. Soaring Eagles | 16 | 2.95 | .919 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 772 | 434 | 38 | |
| 216. | 2025-2026 | 19 | Bozeman Ice Dogs | 34 | 2.88 | .919 | 15 | 15 | 0 | 3 | 1899 | 1035 | 91 | |
| 217. | 2021-2022 | 20 | Long Beach Sharks | 24 | 2.82 | .919 | 10 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1423 | 765 | 67 | |
| 218. | 2024-2025 | 19 | Badlands Sabres | 16 | 2.64 | .919 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 820 | 410 | 36 | |
| 219. | 2022-2023 | 20 | Minnesota Loons | 27 | 2.62 | .919 | 13 | 13 | 0 | 5 | 1533 | 763 | 67 | |
| 220. | 2022-2023 | 20 | Norwich Sea Captains | 16 | 2.62 | .919 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 963 | 478 | 42 | |
| 221. | 2013-2014 | 19 | Peoria Mustangs | 11 | 2.45 | .919 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 222. | 2022-2023 | 20 | Peoria Mustangs | 17 | 2.34 | .919 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 899 | 396 | 35 | |
| 223. | 2024-2025 | 19 | Texas Jr. Brahmas | 28 | 2.23 | .919 | 17 | 8 | 0 | 6 | 1452 | 616 | 54 | |
| 224. | 2014-2015 | 18 | Helena Bighorns | 10 | 2.23 | .919 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 225. | 2016-2017 | 19 | New England Stars | 17 | 2.18 | .919 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 226. | 2018-2019 | 19 | L/A Nordiques | 16 | 1.72 | .919 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 874 | 285 | 25 | |
| 227. | 2022-2023 | 18 | Great Falls Americans | 11 | 4.41 | .918 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 503 | 414 | 37 | |
| 228. | 2024-2025 | 19 | New Jersey Jr. Titans | 33 | 3.57 | .918 | 10 | 16 | 2 | 2 | 1746 | 1166 | 104 | |
| 229. | 2016-2017 | 20 | Syracuse Stampede | 20 | 3.53 | .918 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 230. | 2023-2024 | 19 | Danbury Jr. Hat Tricks | 23 | 3.35 | .918 | 7 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 1270 | 799 | 71 | |
| 231. | 2021-2022 | 19 | Elmira Jr. Soaring Eagles | 25 | 3.28 | .918 | 9 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 1316 | 803 | 72 | |
| 232. | 2023-2024 | 20 | New Jersey Jr. Titans | 16 | 3.25 | .918 | 5 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 811 | 495 | 44 | |
| 233. | 2010-2011 | 18 | Cleveland Jr. Lumberjacks | 21 | 2.98 | .918 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 234. | 2017-2018 | 19 | Pittsburgh Vengeance | 11 | 2.86 | .918 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 546 | 290 | 26 | |
| 235. | 2024-2025 | 20 | Alexandria Blizzard | 30 | 2.85 | .918 | 17 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 1767 | 937 | 84 | |
| 236. | 2022-2023 | 18 | Mason City Toros | 26 | 2.76 | .918 | 19 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 1524 | 786 | 70 | |
| 237. | 2021-2022 | 19 | Helena Bighorns | 20 | 2.61 | .918 | 14 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1105 | 539 | 48 | |
| 238. | 2021-2022 | 18 | El Paso Rhinos | 19 | 2.59 | .918 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 974 | 472 | 42 | |
| 239. | 2023-2024 | 18 | Wausau Cyclones | 14 | 2.53 | .918 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 760 | 359 | 32 | |
| 240. | 2019-2020 | 20 | St. Louis Jr. Blues | 18 | 2.48 | .918 | 10 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 991 | 456 | 41 | |
| 241. | 2011-2012 | 18 | Cleveland Jr. Lumberjacks | 24 | 2.47 | .918 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 242. | 2023-2024 | 20 | Northeast Generals | 10 | 2.37 | .918 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 557 | 246 | 22 | |
| 243. | 2025-2026 | 20 | Sheridan Hawks | 21 | 2.28 | .918 | 13 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1237 | 527 | 47 | |
| 244. | 2021-2022 | 18 | Northeast Generals | 22 | 2.09 | .918 | 19 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 1261 | 490 | 44 | |
| 245. | 2024-2025 | 18 | Norwich Sea Captains | 13 | 1.97 | .918 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 671 | 245 | 22 | |
| 246. | 2019-2020 | 20 | Maine Wild | 20 | 4.29 | .917 | 7 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 1091 | 859 | 78 | |
| 247. | 2021-2022 | 20 | Great Falls Americans | 15 | 4.02 | .917 | 4 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 836 | 616 | 56 | |
| 248. | 2023-2024 | 19 | Badlands Sabres | 22 | 3.39 | .917 | 9 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 1292 | 809 | 73 | |
| 249. | 2021-2022 | 19 | West Bend Power | 31 | 3.20 | .917 | 12 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 1705 | 1004 | 91 | |
| 250. | 2015-2016 | 20 | Helena Bighorns | 26 | 3.14 | .917 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 251. | 2012-2013 | 19 | Peoria Mustangs | 17 | 3.10 | .917 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 252. | 2017-2018 | 18 | Peoria Mustangs | 16 | 3.04 | .917 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 253. | 2016-2017 | 19 | Northeast Generals | 17 | 2.99 | .917 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 254. | 2010-2011 | 18 | Cleveland Jr. Lumberjacks | 24 | 2.96 | .917 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 255. | 2015-2016 | 18 | Wisconsin Whalers | 29 | 2.77 | .917 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 256. | 2012-2013 | 19 | Pittsburgh Vengeance | 16 | 2.70 | .917 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 257. | 2011-2012 | 18 | Chicago Hitmen | 28 | 2.69 | .917 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 258. | 2013-2014 | 19 | Wisconsin Whalers | 16 | 2.60 | .917 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 259. | 2010-2011 | 17 | St. Louis Jr. Blues | 26 | 2.47 | .917 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 260. | 2015-2016 | 18 | La Crosse Freeze | 19 | 2.45 | .917 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 261. | 2023-2024 | 20 | El Paso Rhinos | 16 | 2.38 | .917 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 884 | 384 | 35 | |
| 262. | 2020-2021 | 19 | Granite City Lumberjacks | 23 | 2.36 | .917 | 15 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 1370 | 597 | 54 | |
| 263. | 2022-2023 | 18 | Texas Jr. Brahmas | 29 | 2.33 | .917 | 19 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 1697 | 731 | 66 | |
| 264. | 2014-2015 | 19 | Topeka Capitals | 13 | 2.24 | .917 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 265. | 2018-2019 | 20 | Mason City Toros | 10 | 2.22 | .917 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 515 | 210 | 19 | |
| 266. | 2015-2016 | 20 | Metro Jets | 32 | 2.20 | .917 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 267. | 2024-2025 | 19 | Louisiana Drillers | 23 | 2.05 | .917 | 20 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1349 | 508 | 46 | |
| 268. | 2023-2024 | 18 | Texas Jr. Brahmas | 24 | 2.01 | .917 | 11 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 1253 | 464 | 42 | |
| 269. | 2023-2024 | 18 | Louisiana Drillers | 11 | 1.89 | .917 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 603 | 209 | 19 | |
| 270. | 2021-2022 | 19 | Butte Cobras | 11 | 4.31 | .916 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 320 | 251 | 23 | |
| 271. | 2019-2020 | 17 | Missoula Junior Bruins | 18 | 3.77 | .916 | 7 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 1018 | 701 | 64 | |
| 272. | 2017-2018 | 19 | Southern Tier Xpress | 38 | 3.13 | .916 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 273. | 2016-2017 | 19 | Bozeman Ice Dogs | 24 | 3.13 | .916 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 274. | 2016-2017 | 19 | Breezy Point North Stars | 23 | 3.04 | .916 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 275. | 2025-2026 | 19 | Great Falls Americans | 19 | 3.02 | .916 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 1073 | 591 | 54 | |
| 276. | 2014-2015 | 20 | Wisconsin Whalers | 15 | 2.73 | .916 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 277. | 2022-2023 | 18 | Oregon Tradesmen | 30 | 2.64 | .916 | 17 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1591 | 768 | 70 | |
| 278. | 2017-2018 | 17 | Helena Bighorns | 13 | 2.62 | .916 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 279. | 2017-2018 | 20 | La Crosse Freeze | 27 | 2.55 | .916 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 280. | 2018-2019 | 20 | Alexandria Blizzard | 26 | 2.45 | .916 | 16 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 1422 | 631 | 58 | |
| 281. | 2025-2026 | 18 | Rochester Grizzlies | 10 | 2.38 | .916 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 555 | 240 | 22 | |
| 282. | 2022-2023 | 18 | Alexandria Blizzard | 22 | 2.34 | .916 | 12 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 1285 | 546 | 50 | |
| 283. | 2024-2025 | 19 | Granite City Lumberjacks | 22 | 2.10 | .916 | 18 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1317 | 501 | 46 | |
| 284. | 2015-2016 | 17 | Texas Jr. Brahmas | 27 | 1.73 | .916 | 19 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 1526 | 478 | 44 | |
| 285. | 2023-2024 | 18 | Badlands Sabres | 18 | 3.78 | .915 | 3 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 873 | 592 | 55 | |
| 286. | 2017-2018 | 17 | Louisiana Drillers | 16 | 3.38 | .915 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 287. | 2012-2013 | 18 | Queen City Steam | 10 | 3.20 | .915 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 288. | 2016-2017 | 20 | Cape Cod Islanders | 28 | 3.19 | .915 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 289. | 2022-2023 | 19 | New Jersey Jr. Titans | 21 | 3.15 | .915 | 8 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 1141 | 643 | 60 | |
| 290. | 2016-2017 | 20 | Jersey Shore Wildcats | 25 | 2.91 | .915 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 291. | 2018-2019 | 19 | Helena Bighorns | 23 | 2.72 | .915 | 17 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1281 | 623 | 58 | |
| 292. | 2010-2011 | 19 | Chicago Hitmen | 12 | 2.66 | .915 | 5 | 6 | - | 1 | 609 | - | 27 | |
| 293. | 2018-2019 | 18 | Northeast Generals | 22 | 2.64 | .915 | 14 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 1184 | 559 | 52 | |
| 294. | 2024-2025 | 19 | Badlands Sabres | 16 | 2.64 | .915 | 7 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 954 | 450 | 42 | |
| 295. | 2025-2026 | 19 | Oregon Tradesmen | 12 | 2.56 | .915 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 656 | 300 | 28 | |
| 296. | 2023-2024 | 20 | Alexandria Blizzard | 38 | 2.53 | .915 | 22 | 14 | 2 | 3 | 2206 | 1005 | 93 | |
| 297. | 2017-2018 | 18 | Peoria Mustangs | 17 | 2.53 | .915 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 298. | 2018-2019 | 19 | La Crosse Freeze | 26 | 2.43 | .915 | 18 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 1553 | 679 | 63 | |
| 299. | 2017-2018 | 18 | Mid Cities Jr. Stars | 22 | 2.24 | .915 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 300. | 2017-2018 | 20 | Metro Jets | 24 | 2.21 | .915 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
1 053 players