NA3HL All-Time Stats
Change League
Goaltenders
All Teams
USA (10392)
All Ages
Drafted?
League or Team Experience
Has played in
Award History
Has won
Player Details
Age From
Age To
Draft Eligibility
Contract
Status
Shoots
Min Height
Max Height
Min Weight
Max Weight
Player Style
Draft
Draft Type
Select Draft Type first
Select Draft Type first
Select Draft Type first
Minimum Stats
Paid Feature
Explore plansNA3HL All-Time Goalie Totals Per Season
Export
Regular Season
10 or more games played
From Season
To Season
| # | Player | Season | Age | Team | GP | GAA | SV% | W | L | T | SO | TOI | SVS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 401. | 2014-2015 | 19 | Granite City Lumberjacks | 27 | 2.29 | .909 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 402. | 2022-2023 | 19 | Rochester Grizzlies | 10 | 2.25 | .909 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 560 | 210 | 21 | |
| 403. | 2023-2024 | 19 | Austin Ice Bats | 21 | 5.11 | .908 | 1 | 16 | 2 | 0 | 1093 | 922 | 93 | |
| 404. | 2017-2018 | 19 | Bozeman Ice Dogs | 20 | 4.89 | .908 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 405. | 2020-2021 | 20 | New Ulm Steel | 20 | 3.77 | .908 | 5 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 1036 | 643 | 65 | |
| 406. | 2020-2021 | 19 | Louisiana Drillers | 23 | 3.76 | .908 | 6 | 13 | 1 | 2 | 1211 | 751 | 76 | |
| 407. | 2013-2014 | 20 | Chicago Jr. Bulldogs | 12 | 3.50 | .908 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 408. | 2020-2021 | 19 | New Jersey Titans | 19 | 3.28 | .908 | 10 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 1099 | 592 | 60 | |
| 409. | 2014-2015 | 18 | New Ulm Steel | 26 | 3.07 | .908 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 410. | 2024-2025 | 18 | Rochester Grizzlies | 10 | 3.01 | .908 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 439 | 218 | 22 | |
| 411. | 2021-2022 | 18 | Texas Roadrunners | 10 | 2.97 | .908 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 546 | 267 | 27 | |
| 412. | 2020-2021 | 19 | Danbury Jr. Hat Tricks | 18 | 2.96 | .908 | 13 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1076 | 523 | 53 | |
| 413. | 2014-2015 | 18 | La Crosse Freeze | 27 | 2.95 | .908 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 414. | 2016-2017 | 17 | New England Stars | 13 | 2.92 | .908 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 415. | 2014-2015 | 20 | Peoria Mustangs | 21 | 2.88 | .908 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 416. | 2019-2020 | 20 | Peoria Mustangs | 26 | 2.61 | .908 | 11 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 1380 | 591 | 60 | |
| 417. | 2022-2023 | 17 | New Mexico Ice Wolves | 27 | 2.53 | .908 | 14 | 11 | 2 | 4 | 1540 | 645 | 65 | |
| 418. | 2020-2021 | 18 | Granite City Lumberjacks | 10 | 2.52 | .908 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 596 | 246 | 25 | |
| 419. | 2025-2026 | 20 | El Paso Rhinos | 27 | 2.35 | .908 | 18 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1504 | 581 | 59 | |
| 420. | 2019-2020 | 18 | Granite City Lumberjacks | 24 | 2.24 | .908 | 15 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 1394 | 516 | 52 | |
| 421. | 2018-2019 | 18 | Granite City Lumberjacks | 11 | 1.82 | .908 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 658 | 197 | 20 | |
| 422. | 2019-2020 | 17 | Missoula Junior Bruins | 17 | 4.11 | .907 | 5 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 992 | 662 | 68 | |
| 423. | 2025-2026 | 19 | Binghamton Buzz | 13 | 3.81 | .907 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 630 | 392 | 40 | |
| 424. | 2019-2020 | 20 | Mid Cities Jr. Stars | 22 | 3.79 | .907 | 9 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 1107 | 685 | 70 | |
| 425. | 2024-2025 | 19 | Minnesota Wilderness | 21 | 3.48 | .907 | 8 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 1154 | 654 | 67 | |
| 426. | 2014-2015 | 19 | Alexandria Blizzard | 27 | 3.08 | .907 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 427. | 2015-2016 | 19 | Breezy Point North Stars | 25 | 2.95 | .907 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 428. | 2017-2018 | 19 | Wooster Oilers | 29 | 2.94 | .907 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 429. | 2018-2019 | 18 | North Iowa Bulls | 15 | 2.90 | .907 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 765 | 360 | 37 | |
| 430. | 2010-2011 | 19 | Toledo Cherokee | 28 | 2.85 | .907 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 431. | 2011-2012 | 19 | St. Louis Jr. Blues | 26 | 2.84 | .907 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 432. | 2010-2011 | 19 | Quad City Jr. Flames | 11 | 2.79 | .907 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 433. | 2014-2015 | 19 | Metro Jets | 21 | 2.76 | .907 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 434. | 2014-2015 | 18 | Southern Tier Xpress | 23 | 2.60 | .907 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 435. | 2025-2026 | 20 | Helena Bighorns | 16 | 2.49 | .907 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 891 | 363 | 37 | |
| 436. | 2023-2024 | 18 | Rochester Grizzlies | 18 | 2.41 | .907 | 13 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 971 | 381 | 39 | |
| 437. | 2015-2016 | 19 | Granite City Lumberjacks | 30 | 2.29 | .907 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 438. | 2024-2025 | 19 | Granite City Lumberjacks | 20 | 2.29 | .907 | 14 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1153 | 428 | 44 | |
| 439. | 2016-2017 | 19 | North Iowa Bulls | 21 | 2.23 | .907 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 440. | 2025-2026 | 18 | Butte Irish | 13 | 4.67 | .906 | 2 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 719 | 542 | 56 | |
| 441. | 2023-2024 | 19 | Butte Irish | 11 | 4.67 | .906 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 527 | 397 | 41 | |
| 442. | 2022-2023 | 20 | Sheridan Hawks | 23 | 4.15 | .906 | 12 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 1271 | 849 | 88 | |
| 443. | 2018-2019 | 18 | Missoula Junior Bruins | 27 | 4.06 | .906 | 11 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 1374 | 897 | 93 | |
| 444. | 2017-2018 | 18 | Gillette Wild | 25 | 3.82 | .906 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 445. | 2020-2021 | 19 | Bozeman Ice Dogs | 15 | 3.75 | .906 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 767 | 465 | 48 | |
| 446. | 2016-2017 | 19 | Point Mallard Ducks | 12 | 3.42 | .906 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 447. | 2024-2025 | 19 | New Hampshire Jr. Mountain Kings | 21 | 3.37 | .906 | 10 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 1176 | 633 | 66 | |
| 448. | 2013-2014 | 19 | Cleveland Jr. Lumberjacks | 34 | 3.33 | .906 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 449. | 2015-2016 | 20 | Alexandria Blizzard | 10 | 3.20 | .906 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 450. | 2025-2026 | 18 | Willmar WarHawks | 15 | 3.17 | .906 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 870 | 443 | 46 | |
| 451. | 2016-2017 | 19 | La Crosse Freeze | 14 | 3.06 | .906 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 452. | 2010-2011 | 18 | St. Louis Jr. Blues | 24 | 2.94 | .906 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 453. | 2025-2026 | 18 | Badlands Sabres | 13 | 2.63 | .906 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 729 | 309 | 32 | |
| 454. | 2022-2023 | 20 | Norwich Sea Captains | 27 | 2.53 | .906 | 14 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 1635 | 667 | 69 | |
| 455. | 2020-2021 | 20 | North Iowa Bulls | 17 | 2.51 | .906 | 12 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 957 | 386 | 40 | |
| 456. | 2023-2024 | 20 | El Paso Rhinos | 17 | 2.26 | .906 | 11 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 929 | 339 | 35 | |
| 457. | 2024-2025 | 18 | Yellowstone Quake | 11 | 5.23 | .905 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 573 | 478 | 50 | |
| 458. | 2024-2025 | 18 | Butte Irish | 13 | 4.53 | .905 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 596 | 430 | 45 | |
| 459. | 2013-2014 | 17 | Michigan Mountain Cats | 26 | 3.97 | .905 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 460. | 2012-2013 | 19 | New Ulm Steel | 26 | 3.88 | .905 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 461. | 2014-2015 | 19 | Chicago Jr. Bulldogs | 24 | 3.83 | .905 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 462. | 2017-2018 | 20 | Maine Wild | 24 | 3.50 | .905 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 463. | 2022-2023 | 19 | Atlanta Capitals | 23 | 3.37 | .905 | 10 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 1283 | 687 | 72 | |
| 464. | 2017-2018 | 19 | Niagara Falls PowerHawks | 26 | 3.17 | .905 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 465. | 2010-2011 | 20 | Queen City Steam | 13 | 3.14 | .905 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 466. | 2025-2026 | 19 | St. Louis Jr. Blues | 15 | 3.12 | .905 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 807 | 398 | 42 | |
| 467. | 2013-2014 | 17 | Toledo Cherokee | 16 | 3.04 | .905 | 5 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 887 | 428 | 45 | |
| 468. | 2017-2018 | 18 | Lansing Wolves | 16 | 3.00 | .905 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 469. | 2018-2019 | 19 | Point Mallard Ducks | 44 | 2.93 | .905 | 24 | 15 | 3 | 3 | 2479 | 1147 | 121 | |
| 470. | 2018-2019 | 19 | Mid Cities Jr. Stars | 26 | 2.74 | .905 | 11 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 1425 | 621 | 65 | |
| 471. | 2025-2026 | 17 | Austin Ice Bats | 10 | 2.68 | .905 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 604 | 257 | 27 | |
| 472. | 2025-2026 | 19 | New Mexico Ice Wolves | 22 | 2.57 | .905 | 10 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 1214 | 495 | 52 | |
| 473. | 2018-2019 | 17 | L/A Nordiques | 12 | 1.92 | .905 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 718 | 219 | 23 | |
| 474. | 2022-2023 | 20 | Badlands Sabres | 17 | 4.80 | .904 | 5 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 763 | 576 | 61 | |
| 475. | 2016-2017 | 17 | Syracuse Stampede | 18 | 4.29 | .904 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 476. | 2019-2020 | 20 | Texas Roadrunners | 25 | 4.28 | .904 | 7 | 14 | 1 | 1 | 1331 | 891 | 95 | |
| 477. | 2016-2017 | 19 | Wisconsin Whalers | 18 | 4.01 | .904 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 478. | 2020-2021 | 17 | Gillette Wild | 17 | 3.68 | .904 | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 1027 | 592 | 63 | |
| 479. | 2021-2022 | 19 | Norwich Sea Captains | 22 | 3.64 | .904 | 5 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 1155 | 658 | 70 | |
| 480. | 2016-2017 | 18 | Willmar WarHawks | 18 | 3.58 | .904 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 481. | 2011-2012 | 18 | Quad City Jr. Flames | 37 | 3.39 | .904 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 482. | 2025-2026 | 20 | Norwich Sea Captains | 29 | 3.32 | .904 | 13 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 1679 | 874 | 93 | |
| 483. | 2016-2017 | 20 | La Crosse Freeze | 12 | 3.20 | .904 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 484. | 2016-2017 | 20 | New Ulm Steel | 31 | 3.17 | .904 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 485. | 2014-2015 | 17 | Billings Bulls | 10 | 3.11 | .904 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 486. | 2017-2018 | 20 | Wooster Oilers | 21 | 3.03 | .904 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 487. | 2023-2024 | 19 | New Jersey Titans | 27 | 3.02 | .904 | 18 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 1450 | 685 | 73 | |
| 488. | 2013-2014 | 19 | Topeka Capitals | 28 | 2.95 | .904 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 489. | 2011-2012 | 17 | Pittsburgh Jr. Penguins | 25 | 2.90 | .904 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 490. | 2018-2019 | 18 | Atlanta Capitals | 17 | 2.73 | .904 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 967 | 414 | 44 | |
| 491. | 2014-2015 | 19 | Pittsburgh Vengeance | 20 | 2.53 | .904 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 492. | 2016-2017 | 19 | Gillette Wild | 15 | 2.52 | .904 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 493. | 2012-2013 | 18 | Granite City Lumberjacks | 20 | 2.46 | .904 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 494. | 2021-2022 | 19 | Sheridan Hawks | 22 | 5.83 | .903 | 3 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 1101 | 994 | 107 | |
| 495. | 2021-2022 | 19 | New Jersey Titans | 23 | 4.51 | .903 | 6 | 16 | 0 | 1 | 1265 | 882 | 95 | |
| 496. | 2013-2014 | 19 | Chicago Jr. Bulldogs | 20 | 3.98 | .903 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 497. | 2014-2015 | 19 | Chicago Jr. Bulldogs | 19 | 3.73 | .903 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 498. | 2019-2020 | 19 | Gillette Wild | 11 | 3.71 | .903 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 486 | 280 | 30 | |
| 499. | 2023-2024 | 20 | Bozeman Ice Dogs | 34 | 3.49 | .903 | 19 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 1874 | 1013 | 109 | |
| 500. | 2012-2013 | 19 | Michigan Mountain Cats | 23 | 3.36 | .903 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
1 053 players