NA3HL All-Time Stats
Change League
Goaltenders
All Teams
USA (10392)
All Ages
Drafted?
League or Team Experience
Has played in
Award History
Has won
Player Details
Age From
Age To
Draft Eligibility
Contract
Status
Shoots
Min Height
Max Height
Min Weight
Max Weight
Player Style
Draft
Draft Type
Select Draft Type first
Select Draft Type first
Select Draft Type first
Minimum Stats
Paid Feature
Explore plansNA3HL All-Time Goalie Totals Per Season
Export
Regular Season
10 or more games played
From Season
To Season
| # | Player | Season | Age | Team | GP | GAA | SV% | W | L | T | SO | TOI | SVS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 801. | 2020-2021 | 20 | Wausau RiverWolves | 20 | 5.42 | .884 | 4 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 1096 | 751 | 99 | |
| 802. | 2010-2011 | 18 | Metro Jets | 17 | 4.61 | .884 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 803. | 2014-2015 | 19 | Breezy Point North Stars | 20 | 3.94 | .884 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 804. | 2018-2019 | 19 | Louisiana Drillers | 14 | 3.70 | .884 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 811 | 382 | 50 | |
| 805. | 2012-2013 | 19 | Minnesota Flying Aces | 18 | 3.67 | .884 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 806. | 2011-2012 | 17 | Queen City Steam | 27 | 3.58 | .884 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 807. | 2011-2012 | 17 | Flint Jr. Generals | 22 | 2.78 | .884 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 808. | 2015-2016 | 17 | Evansville Thunderbolts | 12 | 6.49 | .883 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 809. | 2022-2023 | 19 | St. Louis Jr. Blues | 27 | 5.80 | .883 | 3 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 1344 | 982 | 130 | |
| 810. | 2022-2023 | 20 | Bay State Bobcats | 22 | 5.36 | .883 | 1 | 16 | 1 | 0 | 1041 | 701 | 93 | |
| 811. | 2019-2020 | 19 | New England Knights | 20 | 4.65 | .883 | 4 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 1136 | 666 | 88 | |
| 812. | 2010-2011 | 18 | Toledo Cherokee | 14 | 4.61 | .883 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 813. | 2013-2014 | 19 | Cincinnati Swords | 28 | 3.91 | .883 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 814. | 2012-2013 | 18 | Toledo Cherokee | 20 | 3.51 | .883 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 815. | 2015-2016 | 18 | Sugar Land Imperials | 30 | 3.29 | .883 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 816. | 2015-2016 | 18 | Evansville Thunderbolts | 31 | 5.80 | .882 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 817. | 2015-2016 | 20 | Billings Bulls | 23 | 5.25 | .882 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 818. | 2019-2020 | 19 | Long Beach Sharks | 23 | 5.23 | .882 | 8 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 1229 | 800 | 107 | |
| 819. | 2018-2019 | 18 | Wisconsin Whalers | 22 | 4.69 | .882 | 9 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 1126 | 660 | 88 | |
| 820. | 2010-2011 | 17 | Michigan Mountain Cats | 24 | 4.67 | .882 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 821. | 2016-2017 | 20 | East Coast Minutemen | 27 | 4.60 | .882 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 822. | 2025-2026 | 19 | Mason City Toros | 12 | 3.97 | .882 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 590 | 291 | 39 | |
| 823. | 2023-2024 | 20 | Louisiana Drillers | 10 | 3.95 | .882 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 501 | 246 | 33 | |
| 824. | 2013-2014 | 19 | Wisconsin Whalers | 12 | 3.92 | .882 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 825. | 2011-2012 | 18 | Toledo Cherokee | 26 | 3.36 | .882 | 15 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 1482 | 620 | 83 | |
| 826. | 2022-2023 | 20 | Rochester Grizzlies | 11 | 2.69 | .882 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 648 | 217 | 29 | |
| 827. | 2019-2020 | 19 | Milwaukee Power | 20 | 6.10 | .881 | 4 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 973 | 732 | 99 | |
| 828. | 2016-2017 | 19 | Sugar Land Imperials | 19 | 5.99 | .881 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 829. | 2019-2020 | 18 | Wausau RiverWolves | 19 | 5.69 | .881 | 3 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 791 | 553 | 75 | |
| 830. | 2014-2015 | 20 | St. Louis Jr. Blues | 22 | 5.00 | .881 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 831. | 2016-2017 | 18 | Evansville Thunderbolts | 18 | 4.62 | .881 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 832. | 2024-2025 | 19 | El Paso Rhinos | 23 | 4.36 | .881 | 7 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 1170 | 626 | 85 | |
| 833. | 2021-2022 | 19 | Norwich Sea Captains | 21 | 4.14 | .881 | 2 | 15 | 3 | 0 | 1161 | 595 | 80 | |
| 834. | 2025-2026 | 19 | Norwich Sea Captains | 16 | 3.11 | .881 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 888 | 342 | 46 | |
| 835. | 2025-2026 | 20 | Pelham Prowlers | 21 | 5.78 | .880 | 6 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 1257 | 890 | 121 | |
| 836. | 2025-2026 | 18 | Carolina Rage | 26 | 5.53 | .880 | 11 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 1150 | 781 | 106 | |
| 837. | 2012-2013 | 19 | Battle Creek Jr. Revolution | 18 | 5.24 | .880 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 838. | 2025-2026 | 18 | New Jersey Jr. Titans | 11 | 4.75 | .880 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 569 | 330 | 45 | |
| 839. | 2015-2016 | 19 | Sugar Land Imperials | 11 | 4.44 | .880 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 840. | 2023-2024 | 20 | Atlanta Capitals | 12 | 4.30 | .880 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 600 | 315 | 43 | |
| 841. | 2016-2017 | 20 | L/A Fighting Spirit | 14 | 3.50 | .880 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 842. | 2022-2023 | 19 | Mid Cities Jr. Stars | 15 | 7.88 | .879 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 632 | 604 | 83 | |
| 843. | 2011-2012 | 18 | Minnesota Flying Aces | 27 | 4.19 | .879 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 844. | 2012-2013 | 19 | Toledo Cherokee | 10 | 3.24 | .879 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 845. | 2023-2024 | 19 | Norwich Sea Captains | 12 | 3.17 | .879 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 550 | 211 | 29 | |
| 846. | 2013-2014 | 19 | Topeka Capitals | 17 | 3.10 | .879 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 847. | 2024-2025 | 19 | Rochester Grizzlies | 13 | 2.93 | .879 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 716 | 254 | 35 | |
| 848. | 2020-2021 | 18 | Yellowstone Quake | 14 | 5.69 | .878 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 685 | 469 | 65 | |
| 849. | 2016-2017 | 20 | Skylands Kings | 28 | 5.47 | .878 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 850. | 2015-2016 | 19 | Louisiana Drillers | 28 | 5.30 | .878 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 851. | 2017-2018 | 19 | Oswego Stampede | 20 | 5.18 | .878 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 852. | 2015-2016 | 18 | Mid Cities Jr. Stars | 28 | 5.13 | .878 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 853. | 2013-2014 | 19 | Minnesota Flying Aces | 22 | 4.66 | .878 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 854. | 2024-2025 | 20 | Minnesota Flying Aces | 22 | 4.37 | .878 | 7 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 1194 | 624 | 87 | |
| 855. | 2011-2012 | 16 | Chicago Hitmen (NA3HL) | 22 | 4.29 | .878 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 856. | 2019-2020 | 19 | New England Stars | 10 | 4.21 | .878 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 585 | 295 | 41 | |
| 857. | 2019-2020 | 19 | Coulee Region Chill | 11 | 3.99 | .878 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 572 | 274 | 38 | |
| 858. | 2012-2013 | 17 | Toledo Cherokee | 22 | 3.56 | .878 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 859. | 2016-2017 | 17 | West Michigan Wolves | 13 | 3.39 | .878 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 860. | 2021-2022 | 19 | Yellowstone Quake | 10 | 7.57 | .877 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 365 | 328 | 46 | |
| 861. | 2021-2022 | 18 | Mid Cities Jr. Stars | 23 | 6.27 | .877 | 5 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 1015 | 757 | 106 | |
| 862. | 2020-2021 | 19 | New Ulm Steel | 13 | 5.27 | .877 | 2 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 661 | 414 | 58 | |
| 863. | 2016-2017 | 18 | Rochester Grizzlies | 25 | 5.18 | .877 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 864. | 2014-2015 | 19 | Bozeman Ice Dogs | 14 | 4.90 | .877 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 865. | 2024-2025 | 19 | Peoria Mustangs | 23 | 4.89 | .877 | 6 | 13 | 0 | 2 | 1129 | 655 | 92 | |
| 866. | 2024-2025 | 19 | Wisconsin Woodsmen | 20 | 4.21 | .877 | 7 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 1011 | 508 | 71 | |
| 867. | 2016-2017 | 19 | New Ulm Steel | 16 | 3.96 | .877 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 868. | 2017-2018 | 20 | Jersey Shore Wildcats | 12 | 3.12 | .877 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 869. | 2021-2022 | 19 | Sheridan Hawks | 22 | 6.36 | .876 | 3 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 1009 | 753 | 107 | |
| 870. | 2019-2020 | 20 | Wausau RiverWolves | 35 | 6.18 | .876 | 2 | 27 | 2 | 0 | 1874 | 1363 | 193 | |
| 871. | 2016-2017 | 20 | Sugar Land Imperials | 18 | 5.77 | .876 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 872. | 2012-2013 | 19 | New Ulm Steel | 13 | 5.15 | .876 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 873. | 2024-2025 | 19 | Mason City Toros | 17 | 4.64 | .876 | 6 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 971 | 528 | 75 | |
| 874. | 2020-2021 | 19 | Alexandria Blizzard | 19 | 4.46 | .876 | 7 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 1022 | 538 | 76 | |
| 875. | 2022-2023 | 19 | Mason City Toros | 26 | 3.87 | .876 | 12 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 1225 | 556 | 79 | |
| 876. | 2013-2014 | 18 | Battle Creek Jr. Revolution | 11 | 7.45 | .875 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 877. | 2016-2017 | 20 | Chicago Bulldogs | 13 | 7.39 | .875 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 878. | 2018-2019 | 19 | Louisiana Drillers | 14 | 6.23 | .875 | 1 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 694 | 506 | 72 | |
| 879. | 2021-2022 | 17 | St. Louis Jr. Blues | 10 | 6.04 | .875 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 487 | 342 | 49 | |
| 880. | 2018-2019 | 19 | Skylands Kings | 20 | 5.45 | .875 | 8 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 1134 | 724 | 103 | |
| 881. | 2016-2017 | 19 | Roc City Royals | 21 | 5.17 | .875 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 882. | 2014-2015 | 18 | Glacier Nationals | 18 | 5.08 | .875 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 883. | 2017-2018 | 20 | Breezy Point North Stars | 16 | 4.64 | .875 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 884. | 2022-2023 | 19 | Danbury Jr. Hat Tricks | 10 | 4.35 | .875 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 497 | 252 | 36 | |
| 885. | 2021-2022 | 18 | Minnesota Loons | 14 | 7.63 | .874 | 2 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 770 | 678 | 98 | |
| 886. | 2023-2024 | 19 | Austin Ice Bats | 20 | 6.31 | .874 | 1 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 969 | 706 | 102 | |
| 887. | 2012-2013 | 19 | Michigan Mountain Cats | 16 | 4.74 | .874 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 888. | 2019-2020 | 18 | Danbury Jr. Hat Tricks | 13 | 3.75 | .874 | 6 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 704 | 305 | 44 | |
| 889. | 2021-2022 | 20 | Oklahoma City Jr. Blazers | 10 | 3.67 | .874 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 555 | 236 | 34 | |
| 890. | 2011-2012 | 18 | Battle Creek Jr. Revolution | 21 | 7.15 | .873 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 891. | 2016-2017 | 17 | Roc City Royals | 21 | 5.58 | .873 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 892. | 2024-2025 | 18 | Peoria Mustangs | 15 | 5.39 | .873 | 3 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 735 | 452 | 66 | |
| 893. | 2019-2020 | 19 | Minnesota Flying Aces | 20 | 4.74 | .873 | 7 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 1037 | 563 | 82 | |
| 894. | 2023-2024 | 19 | Minnesota Flying Aces | 14 | 3.65 | .873 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 559 | 233 | 34 | |
| 895. | 2016-2017 | 19 | Nashville Jr. Predators | 17 | 3.59 | .873 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 896. | 2011-2012 | 19 | Battle Creek Jr. Revolution | 35 | 7.26 | .872 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 897. | 2013-2014 | 19 | Sugar Land Imperials | 25 | 5.72 | .872 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 898. | 2022-2023 | 19 | Wausau RiverWolves | 12 | 8.06 | .871 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 506 | 459 | 68 | |
| 899. | 2021-2022 | 19 | Mid Cities Jr. Stars | 26 | 6.23 | .871 | 5 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 1407 | 985 | 146 | |
| 900. | 2019-2020 | 19 | Skylands Kings | 13 | 5.29 | .871 | 4 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 783 | 466 | 69 |
1 053 players