NAHL U16 All-Time Stats
Change League
Goaltenders
All Teams
All Nationalities
All Ages
Drafted?
League or Team Experience
Has played in
Award History
Has won
Player Details
Age From
Age To
Draft Eligibility
Contract
Status
Shoots
Min Height
Max Height
Min Weight
Max Weight
Player Style
Draft
Draft Type
Select Draft Type first
Select Draft Type first
Select Draft Type first
Minimum Stats
Paid Feature
Explore plansNAHL U16 All-Time Goalie Totals Per Season
Export
Regular Season
10 or more games played
From Season
To Season
| # | Player | Season | Age | Team | GP | GAA | SV% | W | L | T | SO | TOI | SVS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 101. | 2023-2024 | 15 | MLAC Leafs U16 AA | 13 | 3.20 | .905 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 899 | 456 | 48 | |
| 102. | 2022-2023 | 15 | Lloydminster Blazers U16 AA | 20 | 2.77 | .905 | 11 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 1169 | 514 | 54 | |
| 103. | 2009-2010 | 15 | St. Albert Royals 15 AA | 13 | 2.74 | .905 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 104. | 2017-2018 | 15 | SSAC 15 AA | 19 | 4.95 | .904 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 105. | 2004-2005 | 15 | St. Albert Royals 15 AA | 19 | 3.40 | .904 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 106. | 2006-2007 | 15 | Fort Saskatchewan Rangers 15 AA | 16 | 2.46 | .904 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 107. | 2006-2007 | 15 | SSAC Bulldogs 15 AA | 15 | 2.41 | .904 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 108. | 2019-2020 | 15 | PAC Saints 15 AA | 15 | 4.53 | .903 | 2 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 953 | 672 | 72 | |
| 109. | 2012-2013 | 15 | CAC Canadians 15 AA | 14 | 4.20 | .903 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 110. | 2007-2008 | 15 | CAC Canadians 15 AA | 28 | 3.54 | .903 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 111. | 2023-2024 | 15 | St. Albert Royals 15 AA | 19 | 3.53 | .903 | 7 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 1123 | 616 | 66 | |
| 112. | 2023-2024 | 15 | Lloydminster Blazers U16 AA | 18 | 3.22 | .903 | 11 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 1080 | 539 | 58 | |
| 113. | 2016-2017 | 15 | SSAC 15 AA | 14 | 2.99 | .903 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 114. | 2006-2007 | 14 | PAC Timberwolves 15 AA | 15 | 2.94 | .903 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 115. | 2009-2010 | 15 | SSAC 15 AA | 18 | 2.73 | .903 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 116. | 2017-2018 | 15 | St. Albert Royals 15 AA | 15 | 2.42 | .903 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 117. | 2015-2016 | 14 | SPKAC Senators 15 AA | 16 | 1.88 | .903 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 118. | 2017-2018 | 15 | MLAC Leafs U16 AA | 18 | 3.02 | .902 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 119. | 2019-2020 | 15 | St. Albert Royals 15 AA | 12 | 3.00 | .902 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 720 | 333 | 36 | |
| 120. | 2007-2008 | 15 | St. Albert Royals 15 AA | 16 | 2.96 | .902 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 121. | 2021-2022 | 15 | St. Albert Royals 15 AA | 13 | 2.53 | .902 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 831 | 322 | 35 | |
| 122. | 2014-2015 | 15 | SSAC 15 AA | 15 | 2.96 | .901 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 123. | 2023-2024 | 15 | Fort Saskatchewan Rangers 15 AA | 15 | 4.24 | .900 | 4 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 864 | 551 | 61 | |
| 124. | 2004-2005 | 15 | SSAC Bulldogs 15 AA | 18 | 3.75 | .900 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 125. | 2015-2016 | 15 | PAC Saints 15 AA | 15 | 3.03 | .900 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 126. | 2009-2010 | 15 | SSAC 15 AA | 17 | 2.82 | .900 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 127. | 2015-2016 | 15 | SSAC 15 AA | 16 | 2.08 | .900 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 128. | 2019-2020 | 15 | SPKAC Senators 15 AA | 19 | 4.18 | .899 | 5 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 1149 | 715 | 80 | |
| 129. | 2019-2020 | 15 | MLAC Leafs U16 AA | 17 | 3.87 | .899 | 5 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 993 | 568 | 64 | |
| 130. | 2017-2018 | 15 | SSAC 15 AA | 13 | 3.53 | .899 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 131. | 2009-2010 | 15 | CAC Canadians 15 AA | 17 | 3.41 | .899 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 132. | 2016-2017 | 15 | SSAC 15 AA | 14 | 2.38 | .899 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 133. | 2022-2023 | 15 | PAC Saints 15 AA | 15 | 3.68 | .898 | 2 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 880 | 477 | 54 | |
| 134. | 2007-2008 | 15 | KC Centennials 15 AA | 16 | 2.97 | .898 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 135. | 2018-2019 | 15 | SSAC 15 AA | 15 | 2.54 | .898 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 898 | 334 | 38 | |
| 136. | 2009-2010 | 15 | MLAC Leafs U16 AA | 17 | 3.82 | .897 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 137. | 2015-2016 | 15 | Fort McMurray Oil Barons 15 AA | 11 | 3.80 | .897 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 138. | 2012-2013 | 15 | KC Spurs 15AA | 16 | 4.43 | .896 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 139. | 2022-2023 | 15 | PAC Saints 15 AA | 13 | 4.13 | .896 | 5 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 800 | 475 | 55 | |
| 140. | 2019-2020 | 15 | St. Albert Royals 15 AA | 19 | 4.09 | .896 | 8 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 1116 | 655 | 76 | |
| 141. | 2021-2022 | 15 | Strathcona Warriors U16 AA | 12 | 3.31 | .896 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 744 | 352 | 41 | |
| 142. | 2005-2006 | 15 | St. Albert Royals 15 AA | 18 | 4.10 | .895 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 143. | 2012-2013 | 15 | MLAC Leafs U16 AA | 15 | 3.81 | .895 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 144. | 2018-2019 | 15 | Red Deer Chiefs 15AA | 16 | 3.36 | .895 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 875 | 416 | 49 | |
| 145. | 2013-2014 | 15 | SSAC 15 AA | 15 | 3.21 | .895 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 146. | 2012-2013 | 15 | SPKAC Senators 15 AA | 15 | 3.08 | .895 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 147. | 2019-2020 | 15 | Grande Prairie Storm 15AA | 11 | 5.53 | .894 | 0 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 629 | 491 | 58 | |
| 148. | 2023-2024 | 15 | MLAC Leafs U16 AA | 17 | 3.76 | .894 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1020 | 537 | 64 | |
| 149. | 2016-2017 | 15 | PAC Saints 15 AA | 17 | 3.73 | .894 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 150. | 2008-2009 | 15 | St. Albert Royals 15 AA | 13 | 2.99 | .894 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 151. | 2023-2024 | 15 | KC Spurs 15AA | 16 | 4.63 | .893 | 2 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 960 | 618 | 74 | |
| 152. | 2012-2013 | 15 | KC Spurs 15AA | 14 | 4.60 | .893 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 153. | 2021-2022 | 15 | Beaumont Braves U16 AA | 15 | 4.05 | .893 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 904 | 510 | 61 | |
| 154. | 2021-2022 | 15 | SSAC 15 AA | 16 | 3.83 | .893 | 6 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 924 | 494 | 59 | |
| 155. | 2023-2024 | - | Strathcona Warriors U16 AA | 15 | 3.64 | .893 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 989 | 502 | 60 | |
| 156. | 2014-2015 | 15 | SPKAC Senators 15 AA | 16 | 2.76 | .893 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 157. | 2022-2023 | 15 | Fort Saskatchewan Rangers 15 AA | 15 | 4.01 | .892 | 4 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 898 | 494 | 60 | |
| 158. | 2015-2016 | 15 | PAC Saints 15 AA | 15 | 3.36 | .892 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 159. | 2012-2013 | 15 | SSAC 15 AA | 16 | 3.17 | .892 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 160. | 2017-2018 | 15 | Hockey Central Panthers 15AA | 12 | 3.03 | .892 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 161. | 2013-2014 | 15 | Strathcona Warriors U16 AA | 21 | 3.98 | .891 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 162. | 2019-2020 | 15 | CAC Canadians 15 AA | 17 | 3.49 | .891 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1013 | 484 | 59 | |
| 163. | 2017-2018 | 15 | St. Albert Royals 15 AA | 12 | 2.31 | .891 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 164. | 2023-2024 | 15 | SPKAC Senators 15 AA | 16 | 3.88 | .890 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 960 | 500 | 62 | |
| 165. | 2014-2015 | 15 | MLAC Leafs U16 AA | 15 | 3.81 | .890 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 166. | 2019-2020 | 15 | CAC Canadians 15 AA | 15 | 3.46 | .890 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 903 | 420 | 52 | |
| 167. | 2022-2023 | 15 | MLAC Leafs U16 AA | 11 | 2.61 | .890 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 597 | 210 | 26 | |
| 168. | 2023-2024 | 15 | Lakeland Panthers U16 AA | 13 | 4.76 | .889 | 4 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 819 | 520 | 65 | |
| 169. | 2021-2022 | 15 | PAC Saints 15 AA | 19 | 4.69 | .889 | 3 | 15 | 1 | 1 | 1061 | 664 | 83 | |
| 170. | 2009-2010 | 15 | CAC Canadians 15 AA | 18 | 3.36 | .889 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 171. | 2006-2007 | 15 | SPKAC Senators 15 AA | 18 | 3.29 | .889 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 172. | 2012-2013 | 15 | SSAC 15 AA | 15 | 2.95 | .889 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 173. | 2019-2020 | 15 | SSAC 15 AA | 16 | 2.75 | .889 | 11 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 982 | 362 | 45 | |
| 174. | 2023-2024 | 15 | SSAC 15 AA | 15 | 3.38 | .888 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 959 | 430 | 54 | |
| 175. | 2006-2007 | 15 | SSAC Bulldogs 15 AA | 13 | 3.00 | .888 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 176. | 2017-2018 | 15 | SPKAC Senators 15 AA | 13 | 2.96 | .888 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 177. | 2019-2020 | 15 | Grande Prairie Storm 15AA | 10 | 5.37 | .887 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 615 | 431 | 55 | |
| 178. | 2021-2022 | 15 | MLAC Leafs U16 AA | 14 | 4.88 | .887 | 5 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 898 | 573 | 73 | |
| 179. | 2021-2022 | 15 | Camrose Vikings U16 AA | 17 | 4.04 | .887 | 7 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 1039 | 551 | 70 | |
| 180. | 2017-2018 | 15 | Strathcona Warriors U16 AA | 13 | 5.31 | .886 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 181. | 2014-2015 | 15 | CAC Canadians 15 AA | 17 | 4.68 | .886 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 182. | 2023-2024 | 15 | Fort McMurray Oil Barons 15 AA | 18 | 4.51 | .886 | 4 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 1065 | 624 | 80 | |
| 183. | 2017-2018 | 15 | PAC Saints 15 AA | 19 | 4.23 | .886 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 184. | 2013-2014 | 15 | CAC Canadians 15 AA | 13 | 3.52 | .886 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 185. | 2019-2020 | 15 | Camrose Vikings U16 AA | 14 | 5.39 | .885 | 1 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 802 | 554 | 72 | |
| 186. | 2013-2014 | 15 | MLAC Leafs U16 AA | 15 | 5.23 | .885 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 187. | 2018-2019 | - | Red Deer Chiefs 15AA | 14 | 3.93 | .885 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 915 | 461 | 60 | |
| 188. | 2005-2006 | 15 | KC Centennials 15 AA | 13 | 3.78 | .885 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 189. | 2019-2020 | 15 | Strathcona Warriors U16 AA | 12 | 3.51 | .885 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 803 | 361 | 47 | |
| 190. | 2017-2018 | 15 | Strathcona Warriors U16 AA | 12 | 5.12 | .884 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 191. | 2021-2022 | 15 | Peace River Stampeders | 21 | 4.62 | .884 | 6 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 1209 | 712 | 93 | |
| 192. | 2023-2024 | 15 | Grande Prairie Storm 15AA | 16 | 4.19 | .884 | 5 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 1032 | 551 | 72 | |
| 193. | 2023-2024 | 15 | SPKAC Senators 15 AA | 15 | 4.66 | .883 | 6 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 953 | 558 | 74 | |
| 194. | 2016-2017 | 15 | CAC Canadians Midget 15AA | 16 | 4.53 | .883 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 195. | 2023-2024 | 15 | Grande Prairie Storm 15AA | 15 | 4.50 | .883 | 5 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 880 | 500 | 66 | |
| 196. | 2021-2022 | 15 | Beaumont Braves U16 AA | 15 | 4.42 | .883 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 895 | 497 | 66 | |
| 197. | 2012-2013 | 15 | CAC Canadians 15 AA | 16 | 3.83 | .883 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 198. | 2008-2009 | 15 | MLAC Leafs U16 AA | 17 | 3.51 | .883 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 199. | 2023-2024 | 15 | PAC Saints 15 AA | 16 | 3.04 | .883 | 11 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 907 | 347 | 46 | |
| 200. | 2022-2023 | 15 | Lakeland Panthers U16 AA | 12 | 5.56 | .881 | 2 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 755 | 518 | 70 |
259 players