| 1. | Trigg Pimm | 2023-2024 | 17 | Strathcona Warriors U18 AA | 16 | 1.64 | .947 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 989 | 479 | 27 |
| 2. | Connor Lee | 2016-2017 | 17 | Whitecourt Wolverines U18 AA | 17 | 1.90 | .944 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 3. | Adam Kisilevich | 2023-2024 | 16 | KC Colts U18 AA | 15 | 1.93 | .942 | 12 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 900 | 470 | 29 |
| 4. | Nicholas Taylor | 2022-2023 | 16 | Camrose Vikings U18 AA | 18 | 1.71 | .941 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 1126 | 508 | 32 |
| 5. | Ryder Hunt | 2023-2024 | 16 | NEBC Trackers U18 AA | 13 | 2.07 | .939 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 900 | 481 | 31 |
| 6. | William McCreight | 2015-2016 | 17 | Peace River Royals U18 AA | 18 | 2.07 | .938 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 7. | Tyler McArthur | 2018-2019 | 17 | NEBC Trackers U18 AA | 16 | 1.95 | .938 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 956 | 468 | 31 |
| 8. | Michael Davis | 2016-2017 | 17 | St. Albert Blues U18 AA | 16 | 1.82 | .938 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 9. | Braden Hapgood | 2017-2018 | 16 | PAC Spruce Grove Saints U18 AA | 15 | 1.50 | .937 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 10. | Arland Bahm | 2021-2022 | 17 | Lloydminster Blazers U18 AA | 20 | 2.23 | .936 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 1185 | 644 | 44 |
| 11. | Blake Harrison | 2021-2022 | 16 | Sherwood Park Oilers U18 AA | 16 | 1.96 | .936 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 982 | 470 | 32 |
| 12. | Brendan Kelly | 2012-2013 | 17 | SSAC U18 AA 2 | 14 | 1.88 | .936 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 13. | Dalyn Haire | 2014-2015 | 17 | Grande Prairie Storm U18 AA | 17 | 2.01 | .935 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 14. | Mason Raimundo | 2018-2019 | 17 | SSAC U18 AA 1 | 15 | 2.25 | .934 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 907 | 480 | 34 |
| 15. | Lane Hartwell | 2016-2017 | 16 | Sherwood Park Oilers U18 AA | 17 | 2.05 | .934 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 16. | Ryan Blomme | 2017-2018 | 17 | PAC Spruce Grove Saints U18 AA | 17 | 1.86 | .934 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 17. | Devin Degenstein | 2021-2022 | 16 | Camrose Vikings U18 AA | 11 | 2.45 | .933 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 660 | 373 | 27 |
| 18. | Matthew Watson | 2021-2022 | 16 | CAC Canadians U18 AA | 16 | 2.19 | .933 | 13 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 933 | 475 | 34 |
| 19. | Josh King | 2015-2016 | 16 | MLAC U18 AA | 16 | 2.69 | .932 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 20. | Michael Knoblauch | 2016-2017 | 17 | St. Albert Blues U18 AA | 16 | 2.18 | .932 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 21. | Ries Light | 2019-2020 | 16 | Lloydminster Blazers U18 AA | 17 | 3.03 | .931 | 7 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 1031 | 702 | 52 |
| 22. | Drew Friesen | 2015-2016 | 16 | NEBC Trackers U18 AA | 16 | 2.48 | .931 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 23. | Ty Djos | 2022-2023 | 16 | Camrose Vikings U18 AA | 14 | 1.89 | .931 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 792 | 339 | 25 |
| 24. | Jack Osmond | 2019-2020 | 16 | CAC Canadians U18 AA | 17 | 2.42 | .930 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1017 | 545 | 41 |
| 25. | Emerson Mercer | 2018-2019 | 17 | Fort Saskatchewan Rangers U18 AA | 20 | 2.95 | .929 | 6 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 1178 | 763 | 58 |
| 26. | Josh Martin | 2021-2022 | 16 | Lakeland Panthers U18 AA | 16 | 2.74 | .929 | 9 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 943 | 566 | 43 |
| 27. | Zack Willms | 2016-2017 | 17 | Camrose Vikings U18 AA | 22 | 2.70 | .929 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 28. | Theoran Bliss | 2015-2016 | 16 | Peace River Royals U18 AA | 14 | 2.52 | .929 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 29. | Riley Nowoczin | 2019-2020 | 17 | PAC Spruce Grove Saints U18 AA | 14 | 2.45 | .929 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 831 | 447 | 34 |
| 30. | Austin Morrison | 2015-2016 | 17 | Lloydminster Blazers U18 AA | 21 | 2.17 | .929 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 31. | Kiev Kineshanko | 2018-2019 | 16 | MLAC U18 AA | 17 | 2.62 | .928 | 5 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 1032 | 584 | 45 |
| 32. | Carter Bergstrom | 2023-2024 | 16 | St. Albert Crusaders U18 AA | 26 | 2.03 | .928 | 16 | 3 | 7 | 3 | 1539 | 673 | 52 |
| 33. | Gavin Barr | 2018-2019 | 15 | Fort McMurray Oil Barons U18 AA | 15 | 2.88 | .927 | 6 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 896 | 550 | 43 |
| 34. | Blaide Schrod-Bryant | 2017-2018 | 16 | CAC Canadians U18 AA | 15 | 2.59 | .927 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 35. | Connor Mckay | 2013-2014 | 16 | St. Albert Crusaders U18 AA | 19 | 2.48 | .927 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 36. | Evan Baker | 2023-2024 | 17 | NEBC Trackers U18 AA | 15 | 1.88 | .927 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 959 | 381 | 30 |
| 37. | Jesse Pattison | 2012-2013 | 16 | Peace River Royals U18 AA | 17 | 2.01 | .926 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 38. | Chase Mudryk | 2013-2014 | 17 | KC Colts U18 AA | 16 | 2.01 | .926 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 39. | Luke Kristiansen | 2022-2023 | 16 | St. Albert Crusaders U18 AA | 22 | 2.56 | .925 | 11 | 5 | 6 | 3 | 1338 | 701 | 57 |
| 40. | Cole Steinke | 2016-2017 | 16 | Whitecourt Wolverines U18 AA | 15 | 2.30 | .925 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 41. | Daniel Kellert | 2018-2019 | 17 | Beaumont Braves U18 AA | 16 | 2.10 | .925 | 13 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 970 | 418 | 34 |
| 42. | Luke Roberts | 2021-2022 | 16 | St. Albert Blues U18 AA | 15 | 2.41 | .924 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 921 | 449 | 37 |
| 43. | Carter Lewis | 2013-2014 | 16 | SSAC U18 AA 2 | 15 | 1.96 | .924 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 44. | Ethan Edstrom | 2016-2017 | 15 | SSAC U18 AA 2 | 17 | 2.77 | .923 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 45. | Devin Naslund | 2018-2019 | 17 | Camrose Vikings U18 AA | 16 | 2.57 | .923 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 959 | 491 | 41 |
| 46. | Emerson Eady | 2013-2014 | 17 | St. Albert Crusaders U18 AA | 11 | 2.49 | .923 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 47. | Jack Schneider | 2018-2019 | 17 | Wainwright Polar Kings U18 AA | 16 | 2.22 | .923 | 12 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 972 | 429 | 36 |
| 48. | Ethan Kadatz | 2019-2020 | 16 | St. Albert Blues U18 AA | 16 | 2.00 | .923 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1050 | 420 | 35 |
| 49. | Austin Dubinsky | 2021-2022 | 16 | Fort Saskatchewan Rangers U18 AA | 17 | 3.32 | .922 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1065 | 695 | 59 |
| 50. | Cole Steinke | 2017-2018 | 17 | Whitecourt Wolverines U18 AA | 16 | 3.07 | .922 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 51. | Brandon Clark | 2016-2017 | 17 | NEBC Trackers U18 AA | 19 | 2.79 | .922 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 52. | Owen Prasek | 2023-2024 | 15 | Strathcona Warriors U18 AA | 15 | 2.67 | .922 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 920 | 484 | 41 |
| 53. | Brooks Lamb | 2023-2024 | 17 | Whitecourt Wolverines U18 AA | 16 | 2.56 | .922 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1219 | 613 | 52 |
| 54. | Mason Gould | 2015-2016 | 17 | Grande Prairie Storm U18 AA | 16 | 2.52 | .922 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 55. | Tyler Kwiatkowski | 2013-2014 | 16 | KC Colts U18 AA | 16 | 2.48 | .922 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 56. | Mason Ward | 2017-2018 | 16 | Peace River Royals U18 AA | 21 | 2.28 | .922 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 57. | Ansen Turcotte | 2022-2023 | 16 | St. Albert Blues U18 AA | 15 | 2.22 | .922 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 838 | 364 | 31 |
| 58. | Mitchel Vigneau | 2012-2013 | 16 | St. Albert Blues U18 AA | 16 | 2.18 | .922 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 59. | Cole Crozier | 2018-2019 | 16 | St. Albert Crusaders U18 AA | 17 | 2.00 | .922 | 12 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1019 | 402 | 34 |
| 60. | Raydyn Baumle | 2023-2024 | 15 | Camrose Vikings U18 AA | 17 | 2.61 | .921 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1059 | 534 | 46 |
| 61. | Parker Lewis | 2021-2022 | 16 | Sturgeon Sting U18 AA | 15 | 2.61 | .921 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 943 | 481 | 41 |
| 62. | Dallas McKenzie | 2012-2013 | 17 | Fort Saskatchewan Rangers U18 AA | 14 | 2.57 | .921 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 63. | Ivan Tolsma | 2021-2022 | 16 | Whitecourt Wolverines U18 AA | 19 | 3.26 | .920 | 8 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1178 | 733 | 64 |
| 64. | Keaton Aubin | 2014-2015 | 17 | St. Albert Blues U18 AA | 16 | 3.04 | .920 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 65. | Brady Ryan | 2016-2017 | 17 | Camrose Vikings U18 AA | 10 | 2.95 | .920 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 66. | Connor Mckay | 2014-2015 | 17 | St. Albert Crusaders U18 AA | 15 | 2.85 | .920 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 67. | Brandon Ewanchyshyn | 2016-2017 | 17 | PAC Spruce Grove Saints U18 AA | 17 | 2.71 | .920 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 68. | Evan Tellier | 2015-2016 | 17 | PAC Spruce Grove Saints U18 AA | 16 | 2.49 | .920 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 69. | Keenan Hooper | 2014-2015 | 17 | Grande Prairie Storm U18 AA | 16 | 2.34 | .920 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 70. | Alex Sawchuk | 2015-2016 | 16 | Grande Prairie Storm U18 AA | 16 | 2.33 | .920 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 71. | Ashton Lukan | 2019-2020 | 17 | KC Colts U18 AA | 16 | 3.90 | .919 | 3 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 1046 | 774 | 68 |
| 72. | Lee Lappenbush | 2018-2019 | 17 | Grande Prairie Storm U18 AA | 15 | 2.87 | .919 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 900 | 485 | 43 |
| 73. | Spencer Campbell | 2015-2016 | 16 | CAC Canadians U18 AA | 15 | 2.67 | .919 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 74. | Tate Geiger | 2015-2016 | 17 | SSAC U18 AA 1 | 18 | 2.43 | .919 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 75. | Braden Hapgood | 2018-2019 | 17 | PAC Spruce Grove Saints U18 AA | 18 | 2.91 | .918 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 1071 | 585 | 52 |
| 76. | Gabe Osmond | 2021-2022 | 16 | CAC Canadians U18 AA | 15 | 2.30 | .918 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 939 | 405 | 36 |
| 77. | Spencer Hutson | 2017-2018 | 17 | St. Albert Crusaders U18 AA | 16 | 2.29 | .918 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 78. | Connor O'Flynn | 2015-2016 | 17 | Beaumont Braves U18 AA | 18 | 2.03 | .918 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 79. | Garrett Storms | 2012-2013 | 17 | KC Colts U18 AA | 14 | 3.50 | .917 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 80. | Zachary Raesler | 2018-2019 | 17 | MLAC U18 AA | 11 | 3.36 | .917 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 696 | 429 | 39 |
| 81. | Logan Chadd  | 2022-2023 | 17 | Whitecourt Wolverines U18 AA | 16 | 2.77 | .917 | 11 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 954 | 489 | 44 |
| 82. | Brett Epp | 2014-2015 | 17 | CAC Canadians U18 AA | 22 | 2.55 | .917 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 83. | Tanner Schnirer | 2018-2019 | 17 | St. Albert Blues U18 AA | 15 | 2.54 | .917 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 897 | 422 | 38 |
| 84. | Landon Hatton | 2018-2019 | 15 | NEBC Trackers U18 AA | 16 | 2.19 | .917 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 961 | 387 | 35 |
| 85. | Landon Hatton | 2019-2020 | 16 | NEBC Trackers U18 AA | 17 | 2.02 | .917 | 14 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1039 | 385 | 35 |
| 86. | Nathan Sheppard | 2016-2017 | 17 | SSAC U18 AA 1 | 17 | 3.39 | .916 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 87. | Blake Brown | 2021-2022 | 16 | St. Albert Blues U18 AA | 17 | 2.89 | .916 | 7 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 997 | 526 | 48 |
| 88. | Keaton Aubin | 2013-2014 | 16 | St. Albert Blues U18 AA | 17 | 2.81 | .916 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 89. | Jesse Pattison | 2013-2014 | 17 | Peace River Royals U18 AA | 15 | 2.59 | .916 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 90. | Tye Gehlert | 2023-2024 | 16 | SSAC U18 AA 1 | 17 | 3.48 | .915 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 947 | 591 | 55 |
| 91. | Royce Watson | 2018-2019 | 15 | Sturgeon Sting U18 AA | 14 | 2.95 | .915 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 854 | 453 | 42 |
| 92. | Tavis Viens | 2015-2016 | 17 | NEBC Trackers U18 AA | 16 | 2.91 | .915 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 93. | Dalyn Haire | 2013-2014 | 16 | Grande Prairie Storm U18 AA | 16 | 2.83 | .915 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 94. | Matteo Hueston | 2019-2020 | 16 | CAC Canadians U18 AA | 15 | 3.28 | .914 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 897 | 521 | 49 |
| 95. | Brayden Gyurkovits | 2016-2017 | 16 | Grande Prairie Storm U18 AA | 15 | 3.04 | .914 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 96. | Teron Funk | 2017-2018 | 16 | Whitecourt Wolverines U18 AA | 16 | 2.87 | .914 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 97. | Adam Holowach | 2014-2015 | 16 | KC Colts U18 AA | 20 | 2.66 | .914 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 98. | Dawson Fennell | 2014-2015 | 17 | MLAC U18 AA | 16 | 2.36 | .914 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 99. | Emerson Mercer | 2017-2018 | 16 | Fort Saskatchewan Rangers U18 AA | 16 | 3.74 | .913 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 100. | Will McCallion  | 2022-2023 | 17 | SSAC U18 AA 1 | 16 | 3.44 | .913 | 7 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 908 | 546 | 52 |