Loading page

NAHL Stats 2004-05

Change League
Defensemen
All Teams
All Nationalities
All Ages
Drafted?
Has played in
Has won
Age From
Age To
Draft Eligibility
Contract
Status
Shoots
Min Height
Max Height
Min Weight
Max Weight
Player Style
Draft Type
Select Draft Type first
Select Draft Type first
Select Draft Type first
Paid Feature
Explore plans
2004-2005

2004-2005 NAHL Player Stats

Export
Regular Season
#PlayerTeamGPGATPP/GPPIM+/-
101.USA flagChris Johnson (D)Minnesota Blizzard461670.15107-
102.USA flagMike Ackley (D)Springfield Spirit471670.1539-
103.USA flagCody Butcher (D)Billings Bulls190770.3732-
104.USA flagBrandon Getchen (D)Soo Indians480770.1535-
105.USA flagNick Peters (D)Minnesota Blizzard434260.1426-
106.USA flagDavid Clark (D)Texarkana Bandits524260.1248-
107.USA flagRyan Blair (D)Texarkana Bandits413360.1528-
108.USA flagChristian Beaudry (D)Texas Tornado472460.13117-
109.USA flagTom Upton (D)totals482460.1359-
Central Texas MarshalsCentral Texas Marshals412460.1549-
Helena BighornsHelena Bighorns70000.0010-
110.USA flagSteve Silver (D)Cleveland Barons552460.11152-
111.USA flagPaul Solberg (D)Fargo-Moorhead Jets371560.1675-
112.USA flagTyler Trudell (D)Texarkana Bandits411560.156-
113.USA flagSteven Kaunisto (D)Soo Indians411560.1512-
114.Finland flagMiikka Keskitalo (D)Springfield Spirit340660.1843-
115.Armenia flagPeter Zamkochyan (D)Wichita Falls Wildcats520660.12138-
116.USA flagZach McKelvie (D/LW)Bozeman Ice Dogs530660.11108-
117.USA flagJon Halstenson (D)Fargo-Moorhead Jets312350.1626-
118.USA flagCraig Dulman (D)Youngstown Phantoms191450.2624-
119.USA flagJarrett Runey (D)Wichita Falls Wildcats311450.16118-
120.Australia flagJohn Kennedy (D)Soo Indians471450.1163-
121.USA flagJay Holladay (D)Springfield Spirit430550.1240-
122.USA flagMichael Olmstead (D)Texas Tornado450550.1122-
123.USA flagNick Swinteck (D)Wichita Falls Wildcats450550.1132-
124.Canada flagDonnie Mitchell (D)Bismarck Bobcats303140.1333-
125.Russia flagRenat Gatin (D)Central Texas Marshals212240.19105-
126.USA flagMitch Knight (D)Santa Fe Roadrunners322240.13106-
127.USA flagJohn Dvorak (D)Bismarck Bobcats462240.0944-
128.USA flagMark Zarbo (D)Youngstown Phantoms492240.0828-
129.USA flagKyle Lawson (D)U.S. National U18 Team81340.500-
130.USA flagTyler Truax (D)Helena Bighorns111340.368-
131.USA flagBrandon Gentile (D)U.S. National U18 Team131340.3135-
132.Canada flagDusty Delisle (D)Bismarck Bobcats321340.1352-
133.USA flagScott Cohen (D)Central Texas Marshals361340.1146-
134.USA flagJon Stover (D)Helena Bighorns371340.1185-
135.USA flagMike Stuart (D)totals100440.404-
U.S. National U18 TeamU.S. National U18 Team50220.402-
U.S. National U18 TeamU.S. National U18 Team50220.402-
136.USA flagAndrew Hasbargen (D)Bismarck Bobcats340440.1233-
137.USA flagBryan Horrigan (D)totals380440.1124-
Texas TornadoTexas Tornado260440.1514-
Toledo IceDiggersToledo IceDiggers120000.0010-
138.Canada flagJesse Adair (D)Cleveland Barons132130.232-
139.USA flagJeff Miller (D)Toledo IceDiggers412130.0745-
140.USA flagScott Helvey (D)Toledo IceDiggers161230.198-
141.USA flagRob Hodnicki (D)Soo Indians241230.1324-
142.USA flagJason Miller (D)totals331230.0930-
Wichita Falls WildcatsWichita Falls Wildcats231120.0924-
Bismarck BobcatsBismarck Bobcats100110.106-
143.USA flagJohn Kivisto (D)Cleveland Barons461230.0716-
144.USA flagAaron Gens (D)Santa Fe Roadrunners60330.508-
145.USA flagMark Hammersmith (D)Central Texas Marshals110330.2720-
146.USA flagBilly Glynn (D)Youngstown Phantoms112020.1820-
147.USA flagE.J. Smith (D)Central Texas Marshals51120.404-
148.USA flagHunter Sirois (D)totals221120.0955-
Springfield SpiritSpringfield Spirit80000.0024-
Central Texas MarshalsCentral Texas Marshals141120.1431-
149.USA flagCory Nigbur (D)Fairbanks Ice Dogs241120.0833-
150.USA flagJeff Merchant (D)Helena Bighorns261120.0814-
151.USA flagDrew Fortney (D)Youngstown Phantoms301120.0754-
152.USA flagCraig Richardson (D)totals331120.0625-
Soo IndiansSoo Indians231120.097-
Texarkana BanditsTexarkana Bandits100000.0018-
153.USA flagEvan Byers (D)Wichita Falls Wildcats421120.0530-
154.USA flagBrian Bina (D)Bismarck Bobcats50220.402-
155.USA flagNick Del Rosso (D)Santa Fe Roadrunners50220.406-
156.Canada flagAndrew Fiori (D)Youngstown Phantoms130220.1511-
157.Canada flagAndrew Fiore (D)Youngstown Phantoms130220.1511-
158.USA flagRandy Highbaugh (D)Central Texas Marshals170220.1212-
159.USA flagJerry Hotarek (D)Central Texas Marshals270220.0712-
160.USA flagRyan Hampson (LW)Bismarck Bobcats270220.0757-
161.Germany flagMartin Winzer (D)Santa Fe Roadrunners31010.332-
162.USA flagJoe Tolles (D)Helena Bighorns41010.258-
163.Canada flagDerek McGregor (D)Fargo-Moorhead Jets61010.176-
164.USA flagJake Holzemer (D)Cleveland Barons10111.000-
165.USA flagKyle Richardson (D)Central Texas Marshals100110.108-
166.USA flagZach Jones (D)U.S. National U18 Team140110.0751-
167.USA flagKen Bouthillier (D)Fairbanks Ice Dogs150110.0740-
168.Sweden flagKarl Palmblad (D)Billings Bulls220110.0545-
169.USA flagJeremy Dalpe (D)Wichita Falls Wildcats240110.044-
170.USA flagChris Nutini (D)Santa Fe Roadrunners10000.000-
171.USA flagChristian Hankins (D)Bismarck Bobcats10000.0035-
172.USA flagAndrew Gibson (D)Santa Fe Roadrunners20000.000-
173.USA flagCraig Cole (D)Central Texas Marshals20000.002-
174.USA flagNick Adamek (D)Soo Indians20000.002-
175.USA flagJason Tarbell (D)Cleveland Barons20000.0015-
176.USA flagKyle Page (D)Youngstown Phantoms30000.002-
177.USA flagChris Simons (D)Bismarck Bobcats30000.002-
178.Russia flagKirill Doronin (D)Central Texas Marshals30000.004-
179.USA flagPhil Rauch (D)Toledo IceDiggers40000.005-
180.Slovakia flagOndrej Piskura (D)Central Texas Marshals40000.0012-
181.USA flagTrent Bonnett (D)Cleveland Barons60000.002-
182.USA flagGriffin Biedron (D)Bismarck Bobcats60000.006-
183.USA flagRyan Morejon (D)Central Texas Marshals70000.002-
184.USA flagKevin Hicks (D)Youngstown Phantoms80000.0051-
185.USA flagDan Wirgau (D)totals90000.0010-
Soo IndiansSoo Indians40000.006-
Central Texas MarshalsCentral Texas Marshals50000.004-
186.USA flagJim Brennan (D)Youngstown Phantoms100000.0016-
187.USA flagDavid Mickelson (D)Bismarck Bobcats180000.0022-