NL All-Time Stats
Change League
Defensemen
All Teams
All Nationalities
All Ages
Drafted?
League or Team Experience
Has played in
Award History
Has won
Player Details
Age From
Age To
Draft Eligibility
Contract
Status
Shoots
Min Height
Max Height
Min Weight
Max Weight
Player Style
Draft
Draft Type
Select Draft Type first
Select Draft Type first
Select Draft Type first
Minimum Stats
Paid Feature
Explore plansNL All-Time Player Totals Per Season
Export
Regular Season
From Season
To Season
| # | Player | Season | Age | Team | GP | G | A | TP | P/GP | PIM | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 301. | 2010-2011 | 37 | HC Fribourg-Gottéron | 50 | 6 | 21 | 27 | 0.54 | 121 | -10 | |
| 302. | 1996-1997 | 31 | Zürcher SC | 41 | 5 | 22 | 27 | 0.66 | 42 | - | |
| 303. | 2010-2011 | 27 | Kloten Flyers | 47 | 5 | 22 | 27 | 0.57 | 53 | 13 | |
| 304. | 2005-2006 | 34 | Rapperswil-Jona Lakers | 42 | 4 | 23 | 27 | 0.64 | 46 | - | |
| 305. | 2019-2020 | 29 | EV Zug | 50 | 4 | 23 | 27 | 0.54 | 32 | -4 | |
| 306. | 2021-2022 | 27 | EV Zug | 50 | 3 | 24 | 27 | 0.54 | 12 | 16 | |
| 307. | 1984-1985 | 24 | HC Davos | 34 | 15 | 11 | 26 | 0.76 | - | - | |
| 308. | 1987-1988 | 29 | SC Bern | 35 | 13 | 13 | 26 | 0.74 | 34 | - | |
| 309. | 1983-1984 | 34 | SC Langnau | 39 | 13 | 13 | 26 | 0.67 | - | - | |
| 310. | 1983-1984 | 36 | HC Fribourg-Gottéron | 31 | 11 | 15 | 26 | 0.84 | 10 | - | |
| 311. | 1985-1986 | 24 | Kloten Flyers | 33 | 11 | 15 | 26 | 0.79 | 43 | - | |
| 312. | 2019-2020 | 26 | HC Davos | 37 | 11 | 15 | 26 | 0.70 | 28 | 3 | |
| 313. | 2002-2003 | 31 | Genève-Servette HC | 44 | 10 | 16 | 26 | 0.59 | 26 | - | |
| 314. | 2023-2024 | 31 | HC Lugano | 39 | 9 | 17 | 26 | 0.67 | 10 | -1 | |
| 315. | 1996-1997 | 34 | Zürcher SC | 41 | 9 | 17 | 26 | 0.63 | 59 | - | |
| 316. | 2007-2008 | 27 | Genève-Servette HC | 46 | 9 | 17 | 26 | 0.57 | 50 | - | |
| 317. | 1987-1988 | 33 | SC Langnau | 36 | 8 | 18 | 26 | 0.72 | 26 | - | |
| 318. | 2012-2013 | 35 | SC Bern | 32 | 7 | 19 | 26 | 0.81 | 30 | 19 | |
| 319. | 1988-1989 | 29 | HC Lugano | 35 | 7 | 19 | 26 | 0.74 | 13 | - | |
| 320. | 2000-2001 | 30 | Zürcher SC | 39 | 7 | 19 | 26 | 0.67 | 36 | - | |
| 321. | 2009-2010 | 29 | Genève-Servette HC | 47 | 7 | 19 | 26 | 0.55 | 34 | - | |
| 322. | 2012-2013 | 32 | Kloten Flyers | 49 | 7 | 19 | 26 | 0.53 | 16 | 10 | |
| 323. | 2023-2024 | 32 | HC Davos | 52 | 7 | 19 | 26 | 0.50 | 28 | 30 | |
| 324. | 2000-2001 | 28 | Kloten Flyers | 43 | 6 | 20 | 26 | 0.60 | 10 | - | |
| 325. | 2022-2023 | 32 | HC Lugano | 52 | 6 | 20 | 26 | 0.50 | 42 | 2 | |
| 326. | 1999-2000 | 31 | HC Ambrì-Piotta | 45 | 5 | 21 | 26 | 0.58 | 56 | - | |
| 327. | 2008-2009 | 31 | Zürcher SC | 45 | 4 | 22 | 26 | 0.58 | 80 | - | |
| 328. | 2014-2015 | 27 | EV Zug | 50 | 4 | 22 | 26 | 0.52 | 83 | 13 | |
| 329. | 2023-2024 | 32 | SC Bern | 51 | 4 | 22 | 26 | 0.51 | 51 | -4 | |
| 330. | 2018-2019 | 31 | Lausanne HC | 31 | 3 | 23 | 26 | 0.84 | 18 | 18 | |
| 331. | 2024-2025 | 28 | Lausanne HC | 51 | 3 | 23 | 26 | 0.51 | 34 | 0 | |
| 332. | 2007-2008 | 24 | Zürcher SC | 49 | 14 | 11 | 25 | 0.51 | 136 | - | |
| 333. | 1988-1989 | 24 | HC Ajoie | 34 | 12 | 13 | 25 | 0.74 | 18 | - | |
| 334. | 2015-2016 | 27 | Lausanne HC | 49 | 11 | 14 | 25 | 0.51 | 14 | -5 | |
| 335. | 1979-1980 | 26 | EHC Biel-Bienne | - | 11 | 14 | 25 | - | - | - | |
| 336. | 2004-2005 | 21 | Kloten Flyers | 41 | 10 | 15 | 25 | 0.61 | 66 | - | |
| 337. | 2017-2018 | 34 | EHC Biel-Bienne | 46 | 10 | 15 | 25 | 0.54 | 38 | 16 | |
| 338. | 1998-1999 | 28 | SC Bern | 43 | 9 | 16 | 25 | 0.58 | 20 | - | |
| 339. | 2010-2011 | 29 | Rapperswil-Jona Lakers | 47 | 8 | 17 | 25 | 0.53 | 40 | -16 | |
| 340. | 2024-2025 | 26 | Kloten Flyers | 51 | 8 | 17 | 25 | 0.49 | 6 | 4 | |
| 341. | 2015-2016 | 35 | Zürcher SC | 43 | 7 | 18 | 25 | 0.58 | 22 | 20 | |
| 342. | 1998-1999 | 21 | HC Davos | 44 | 7 | 18 | 25 | 0.57 | 42 | - | |
| 343. | 2001-2002 | 33 | SC Bern | 44 | 7 | 18 | 25 | 0.57 | 54 | - | |
| 344. | 2009-2010 | 29 | EV Zug | 46 | 7 | 18 | 25 | 0.54 | 48 | 4 | |
| 345. | 2022-2023 | 36 | HC Fribourg-Gottéron | 50 | 7 | 18 | 25 | 0.50 | 26 | 15 | |
| 346. | 2025-2026 | 34 | HC Ambrì-Piotta | 51 | 7 | 18 | 25 | 0.49 | 28 | -18 | |
| 347. | 1998-1999 | 33 | Kloten Flyers | 33 | 6 | 19 | 25 | 0.76 | 22 | - | |
| 348. | 1986-1987 | 28 | Kloten Flyers | 36 | 6 | 19 | 25 | 0.69 | 62 | - | |
| 349. | 2012-2013 | 22 | Zürcher SC | 50 | 6 | 19 | 25 | 0.50 | 26 | 18 | |
| 350. | 2021-2022 | 31 | HC Davos | 51 | 6 | 19 | 25 | 0.49 | 20 | 8 | |
| 351. | 2023-2024 | 28 | HC Fribourg-Gottéron | 51 | 6 | 19 | 25 | 0.49 | 20 | 8 | |
| 352. | 1985-1986 | 28 | Zürcher SC | 36 | 5 | 20 | 25 | 0.69 | 30 | - | |
| 353. | 2011-2012 | 28 | HC Davos | 37 | 5 | 20 | 25 | 0.68 | 40 | 21 | |
| 354. | 2007-2008 | 36 | EHC Basel | 46 | 5 | 20 | 25 | 0.54 | 74 | - | |
| 355. | 2018-2019 | 31 | HC Lugano | 48 | 5 | 20 | 25 | 0.52 | 40 | 13 | |
| 356. | 2024-2025 | 31 | SC Langnau | 45 | 4 | 21 | 25 | 0.56 | 8 | 8 | |
| 357. | 2003-2004 | 30 | SC Langnau | 48 | 4 | 21 | 25 | 0.52 | 36 | - | |
| 358. | 2018-2019 | 30 | Lausanne HC | 50 | 4 | 21 | 25 | 0.50 | 24 | 7 | |
| 359. | 2023-2024 | 30 | Zürcher SC | 40 | 3 | 22 | 25 | 0.63 | 8 | 18 | |
| 360. | 2022-2023 | 31 | SC Bern | 41 | 3 | 22 | 25 | 0.61 | 16 | -1 | |
| 361. | 2024-2025 | 27 | SC Langnau | 46 | 3 | 22 | 25 | 0.54 | 6 | -7 | |
| 362. | 2015-2016 | 32 | Zürcher SC | 46 | 3 | 22 | 25 | 0.54 | 28 | 13 | |
| 363. | 2009-2010 | 33 | Zürcher SC | 44 | 2 | 23 | 25 | 0.57 | 28 | - | |
| 364. | 2018-2019 | 27 | SC Langnau | 47 | 2 | 23 | 25 | 0.53 | 10 | -10 | |
| 365. | 2019-2020 | 25 | Lausanne HC | 50 | 2 | 23 | 25 | 0.50 | 10 | 8 | |
| 366. | 2014-2015 | 28 | SC Bern | 50 | 2 | 23 | 25 | 0.50 | 26 | 8 | |
| 367. | 2024-2025 | 39 | HC Fribourg-Gottéron | 52 | 1 | 24 | 25 | 0.48 | 6 | 7 | |
| 368. | 1986-1987 | 27 | HC Ambrì-Piotta | 36 | 14 | 10 | 24 | 0.67 | 48 | - | |
| 369. | 1981-1982 | 20 | EHC Arosa | 36 | 13 | 11 | 24 | 0.67 | 20 | - | |
| 370. | 1988-1989 | 24 | HC Fribourg-Gottéron | 31 | 12 | 12 | 24 | 0.77 | 95 | - | |
| 371. | 1996-1997 | 24 | Kloten Flyers | 37 | 12 | 12 | 24 | 0.65 | 42 | - | |
| 372. | 2005-2006 | 27 | SC Bern | 44 | 12 | 12 | 24 | 0.55 | 38 | - | |
| 373. | 1996-1997 | 23 | Kloten Flyers | 46 | 12 | 12 | 24 | 0.52 | 32 | - | |
| 374. | 1992-1993 | 24 | HC Fribourg-Gottéron | 33 | 11 | 13 | 24 | 0.73 | 52 | - | |
| 375. | 1982-1983 | 22 | HC Davos | 38 | 10 | 14 | 24 | 0.63 | - | - | |
| 376. | 2022-2023 | 31 | HC Ambrì-Piotta | 44 | 10 | 14 | 24 | 0.55 | 8 | -5 | |
| 377. | 2018-2019 | 34 | Zürcher SC | 47 | 10 | 14 | 24 | 0.51 | 16 | 10 | |
| 378. | 2017-2018 | 26 | Genève-Servette HC | 48 | 10 | 14 | 24 | 0.50 | 22 | -2 | |
| 379. | 2024-2025 | 29 | HC Davos | 46 | 9 | 15 | 24 | 0.52 | 10 | 5 | |
| 380. | 2010-2011 | 26 | HC Davos | 50 | 9 | 15 | 24 | 0.48 | 42 | 29 | |
| 381. | 1994-1995 | 34 | Kloten Flyers | 25 | 8 | 16 | 24 | 0.96 | 16 | - | |
| 382. | 2017-2018 | 30 | SC Bern | 32 | 8 | 16 | 24 | 0.75 | 18 | 8 | |
| 383. | 2013-2014 | 26 | HC Ambrì-Piotta | 35 | 8 | 16 | 24 | 0.69 | 28 | 7 | |
| 384. | 2001-2002 | 29 | SC Bern | 43 | 8 | 16 | 24 | 0.56 | 116 | - | |
| 385. | 2000-2001 | 28 | SC Langnau | 44 | 8 | 16 | 24 | 0.55 | 24 | - | |
| 386. | 2004-2005 | 32 | SC Bern | 44 | 8 | 16 | 24 | 0.55 | 72 | - | |
| 387. | 2025-2026 | 29 | Lausanne HC | 50 | 8 | 16 | 24 | 0.48 | 22 | 10 | |
| 388. | 2023-2024 | 25 | EHC Biel-Bienne | 32 | 7 | 17 | 24 | 0.75 | 10 | 7 | |
| 389. | 1987-1988 | 29 | SC Langnau | 32 | 7 | 17 | 24 | 0.75 | 87 | - | |
| 390. | 1988-1989 | 35 | EV Zug | 35 | 7 | 17 | 24 | 0.69 | 20 | - | |
| 391. | 2006-2007 | 32 | Rapperswil-Jona Lakers | 36 | 7 | 17 | 24 | 0.67 | 91 | - | |
| 392. | 2024-2025 | 30 | EV Zug | 40 | 7 | 17 | 24 | 0.60 | 14 | 9 | |
| 393. | 2002-2003 | 34 | Rapperswil-Jona Lakers | 41 | 7 | 17 | 24 | 0.59 | 6 | - | |
| 394. | 2013-2014 | 29 | HC Lugano | 41 | 7 | 17 | 24 | 0.59 | 34 | -8 | |
| 395. | 2008-2009 | 18 | SC Bern | 42 | 7 | 17 | 24 | 0.57 | 16 | - | |
| 396. | 2025-2026 | 31 | Zürcher SC | 48 | 7 | 17 | 24 | 0.50 | 28 | -1 | |
| 397. | 2016-2017 | 26 | Zürcher SC | 50 | 7 | 17 | 24 | 0.48 | 18 | 31 | |
| 398. | 2003-2004 | 37 | Lausanne HC | 33 | 6 | 18 | 24 | 0.73 | 16 | - | |
| 399. | 1980-1981 | 24 | HC Fribourg-Gottéron | 38 | 6 | 18 | 24 | 0.63 | 105 | - | |
| 400. | 2003-2004 | 35 | Rapperswil-Jona Lakers | 40 | 6 | 18 | 24 | 0.60 | 24 | - |
6 674 players