NL All-Time Stats
Change League
All Positions
All Teams
All Nationalities
All Ages
Drafted?
League or Team Experience
Has played in
Award History
Has won
Player Details
Age From
Age To
Draft Eligibility
Contract
Status
Shoots
Min Height
Max Height
Min Weight
Max Weight
Player Style
Draft
Draft Type
Select Draft Type first
Select Draft Type first
Select Draft Type first
Minimum Stats
Paid Feature
Explore plansNL All-Time Player Totals Per Season
Export
Regular Season
From Season
To Season
| # | Player | Season | Age | Team | GP | G | A | TP | P/GP | PIM | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 601. | 1999-2000 | 33 | HC Lugano | 44 | 13 | 31 | 44 | 1.00 | 73 | - | |
| 602. | 2011-2012 | 32 | Kloten Flyers | 47 | 9 | 35 | 44 | 0.94 | 46 | 2 | |
| 603. | 1973-1974 | 26 | SC Bern | 28 | 32 | 11 | 43 | 1.54 | - | - | |
| 604. | 1979-1980 | 30 | Kloten Flyers | 28 | 29 | 14 | 43 | 1.54 | - | - | |
| 605. | 1997-1998 | 31 | HC Ambrì-Piotta | 37 | 28 | 15 | 43 | 1.16 | 22 | - | |
| 606. | 2022-2023 | 32 | Genève-Servette HC | 48 | 28 | 15 | 43 | 0.90 | 24 | 2 | |
| 607. | 2002-2003 | 22 | HC Lugano | 44 | 26 | 17 | 43 | 0.98 | 4 | - | |
| 608. | 1988-1989 | 26 | SC Bern | 35 | 25 | 18 | 43 | 1.23 | 24 | - | |
| 609. | 2003-2004 | 31 | HC Davos | 34 | 24 | 19 | 43 | 1.26 | 20 | - | |
| 610. | 2000-2001 | 28 | SC Rapperswil-Jona | 44 | 24 | 19 | 43 | 0.98 | 63 | - | |
| 611. | 1984-1985 | 28 | HC Fribourg-Gottéron | 32 | 23 | 20 | 43 | 1.34 | 32 | - | |
| 612. | 2001-2002 | 29 | SC Rapperswil-Jona | 41 | 22 | 21 | 43 | 1.05 | 36 | - | |
| 613. | 2003-2004 | 30 | HC Davos | 44 | 22 | 21 | 43 | 0.98 | 26 | - | |
| 614. | 2002-2003 | 29 | HC Davos | 44 | 22 | 21 | 43 | 0.98 | 46 | - | |
| 615. | 2024-2025 | 32 | HC Fribourg-Gottéron | 45 | 22 | 21 | 43 | 0.96 | 24 | -8 | |
| 616. | 2025-2026 | 23 | Lausanne HC | 46 | 22 | 21 | 43 | 0.93 | 14 | 12 | |
| 617. | 2011-2012 | 34 | SC Bern | 47 | 22 | 21 | 43 | 0.91 | 50 | 2 | |
| 618. | 1989-1990 | 22 | HC Ajoie | 32 | 21 | 22 | 43 | 1.34 | 36 | - | |
| 619. | 2008-2009 | 31 | SC Bern | 38 | 21 | 22 | 43 | 1.13 | 58 | - | |
| 620. | 2022-2023 | 30 | EHC Biel-Bienne | 48 | 21 | 22 | 43 | 0.90 | 6 | 13 | |
| 621. | 2018-2019 | 30 | SCL Tigers | 50 | 21 | 22 | 43 | 0.86 | 40 | 1 | |
| 622. | 1979-1980 | 24 | EHC Arosa | 28 | 20 | 23 | 43 | 1.54 | 33 | - | |
| 623. | 1975-1976 | 30 | EHC Biel-Bienne | 28 | 20 | 23 | 43 | 1.54 | - | - | |
| 624. | 2001-2002 | 26 | HC Ambrì-Piotta | 42 | 20 | 23 | 43 | 1.02 | 39 | - | |
| 625. | 2001-2002 | 31 | EV Zug | 42 | 19 | 24 | 43 | 1.02 | 45 | - | |
| 626. | 2000-2001 | 30 | SC Bern | 44 | 19 | 24 | 43 | 0.98 | 12 | - | |
| 627. | 2021-2022 | 35 | HC Fribourg-Gottéron | 47 | 19 | 24 | 43 | 0.91 | 24 | 3 | |
| 628. | 2014-2015 | 29 | HC Fribourg-Gottéron | 49 | 19 | 24 | 43 | 0.88 | 66 | 5 | |
| 629. | 2025-2026 | 26 | Lausanne HC | 51 | 19 | 24 | 43 | 0.84 | 40 | 20 | |
| 630. | 1987-1988 | 30 | EHC Biel-Bienne | 36 | 18 | 25 | 43 | 1.19 | 83 | - | |
| 631. | 2002-2003 | 30 | SC Rapperswil-Jona | 37 | 18 | 25 | 43 | 1.16 | 57 | - | |
| 632. | 2021-2022 | 30 | HC Fribourg-Gottéron | 49 | 18 | 25 | 43 | 0.88 | 24 | -3 | |
| 633. | 2007-2008 | 25 | ZSC Lions | 50 | 18 | 25 | 43 | 0.86 | 40 | - | |
| 634. | 2022-2023 | 29 | EV Zug | 52 | 18 | 25 | 43 | 0.83 | 14 | 6 | |
| 635. | 2022-2023 | 32 | Genève-Servette HC | 52 | 18 | 25 | 43 | 0.83 | 32 | 20 | |
| 636. | 1990-1991 | 28 | HC Lugano | 36 | 17 | 26 | 43 | 1.19 | 10 | - | |
| 637. | 2021-2022 | 26 | HC Lugano | 52 | 17 | 26 | 43 | 0.83 | 24 | -4 | |
| 638. | 2020-2021 | 32 | SC Bern | 48 | 16 | 27 | 43 | 0.90 | 12 | -8 | |
| 639. | 2010-2011 | 34 | HC Lugano | 48 | 16 | 27 | 43 | 0.90 | 16 | -5 | |
| 640. | 2008-2009 | 33 | Genève-Servette HC | 36 | 15 | 28 | 43 | 1.19 | 69 | 6 | |
| 641. | 1997-1998 | 22 | HC Lugano | 40 | 15 | 28 | 43 | 1.08 | 38 | - | |
| 642. | 2002-2003 | 33 | ZSC Lions | 43 | 15 | 28 | 43 | 1.00 | 45 | - | |
| 643. | 2004-2005 | 27 | ZSC Lions | 44 | 14 | 29 | 43 | 0.98 | 46 | - | |
| 644. | 2014-2015 | 37 | SC Bern | 50 | 14 | 29 | 43 | 0.86 | 38 | 3 | |
| 645. | 2007-2008 | 32 | HC Davos | 45 | 13 | 30 | 43 | 0.96 | 59 | - | |
| 646. | 2021-2022 | 31 | EV Zug | 46 | 9 | 34 | 43 | 0.93 | 94 | 4 | |
| 647. | 2022-2023 | 32 | HC Ajoie | 47 | 9 | 34 | 43 | 0.91 | 10 | -7 | |
| 648. | 1987-1988 | 25 | HC Lugano | 35 | 28 | 14 | 42 | 1.20 | 26 | - | |
| 649. | 1983-1984 | 29 | EHC Arosa | 40 | 28 | 14 | 42 | 1.05 | - | - | |
| 650. | 1990-1991 | 30 | SC Bern | 30 | 27 | 15 | 42 | 1.40 | 109 | - | |
| 651. | 1976-1977 | 27 | HC Sierre | - | 26 | 16 | 42 | - | - | - | |
| 652. | 1984-1985 | 22 | HC Davos | 38 | 25 | 17 | 42 | 1.11 | - | - | |
| 653. | 2000-2001 | 31 | HC Fribourg-Gottéron | 40 | 25 | 17 | 42 | 1.05 | 55 | - | |
| 654. | 2012-2013 | 34 | SC Bern | 50 | 25 | 17 | 42 | 0.84 | 26 | 7 | |
| 655. | 2022-2023 | 29 | HC Davos | 52 | 25 | 17 | 42 | 0.81 | 26 | 0 | |
| 656. | 1973-1974 | 26 | SC Bern | 26 | 24 | 18 | 42 | 1.62 | - | - | |
| 657. | 1994-1995 | 28 | HC Ambrì-Piotta | 27 | 24 | 18 | 42 | 1.56 | 30 | - | |
| 658. | 1993-1994 | 27 | HC Ambrì-Piotta | 36 | 24 | 18 | 42 | 1.17 | 16 | - | |
| 659. | 2005-2006 | 31 | HC Lugano | 44 | 24 | 18 | 42 | 0.95 | 44 | - | |
| 660. | 2009-2010 | 33 | SC Bern | 50 | 24 | 18 | 42 | 0.84 | 14 | - | |
| 661. | 1978-1979 | 27 | Lausanne HC | - | 24 | 18 | 42 | - | - | - | |
| 662. | 1986-1987 | 33 | HC Sierre | 27 | 23 | 19 | 42 | 1.56 | 24 | - | |
| 663. | 1973-1974 | 31 | HC La Chaux-de-Fonds | - | 23 | 19 | 42 | - | - | - | |
| 664. | 1974-1975 | 41 | HC La Chaux-de-Fonds | 28 | 22 | 20 | 42 | 1.50 | - | - | |
| 665. | 1973-1974 | 40 | HC La Chaux-de-Fonds | 28 | 22 | 20 | 42 | 1.50 | - | - | |
| 666. | 2020-2021 | 25 | HC Lugano | 52 | 22 | 20 | 42 | 0.81 | 28 | -3 | |
| 667. | 1989-1990 | 33 | Kloten Flyers | 33 | 21 | 21 | 42 | 1.27 | 14 | - | |
| 668. | 2001-2002 | 33 | EV Zug | 43 | 21 | 21 | 42 | 0.98 | 28 | - | |
| 669. | 2020-2021 | 35 | Genève-Servette HC | 50 | 21 | 21 | 42 | 0.84 | 153 | 12 | |
| 670. | 1982-1983 | 25 | HC Lugano | 38 | 20 | 22 | 42 | 1.11 | - | - | |
| 671. | 1997-1998 | 33 | HC Davos | 39 | 20 | 22 | 42 | 1.08 | 76 | - | |
| 672. | 2009-2010 | 24 | HC Davos | 44 | 20 | 22 | 42 | 0.95 | 6 | - | |
| 673. | 1999-2000 | 29 | EV Zug | 44 | 20 | 22 | 42 | 0.95 | 82 | - | |
| 674. | 2019-2020 | 33 | HC Ambrì-Piotta | 46 | 20 | 22 | 42 | 0.91 | 26 | -4 | |
| 675. | 1996-1997 | 26 | HC La Chaux-de-Fonds | 37 | 19 | 23 | 42 | 1.14 | 62 | - | |
| 676. | 1996-1997 | 28 | HC Davos | 41 | 19 | 23 | 42 | 1.02 | 20 | - | |
| 677. | 2020-2021 | 23 | Lausanne HC | 45 | 19 | 23 | 42 | 0.93 | 56 | 19 | |
| 678. | 2017-2018 | 22 | HC Lugano | 48 | 19 | 23 | 42 | 0.88 | 6 | 3 | |
| 679. | 1978-1979 | 23 | EHC Biel-Bienne | - | 19 | 23 | 42 | - | - | - | |
| 680. | 1992-1993 | 28 | EV Zug | 32 | 18 | 24 | 42 | 1.31 | 54 | - | |
| 681. | 2003-2004 | 27 | Kloten Flyers | 43 | 18 | 24 | 42 | 0.98 | 33 | - | |
| 682. | 2007-2008 | 28 | HC Fribourg-Gottéron | 48 | 18 | 24 | 42 | 0.88 | 36 | - | |
| 683. | 2019-2020 | 31 | SCL Tigers | 48 | 18 | 24 | 42 | 0.88 | 44 | 14 | |
| 684. | 2022-2023 | 25 | Kloten Flyers | 52 | 18 | 24 | 42 | 0.81 | 36 | -6 | |
| 685. | 2012-2013 | 22 | SC Bern | 28 | 17 | 25 | 42 | 1.50 | 28 | 16 | |
| 686. | 1994-1995 | 28 | HC Ambrì-Piotta | 33 | 17 | 25 | 42 | 1.27 | 28 | - | |
| 687. | 1994-1995 | 23 | HC Fribourg-Gottéron | 36 | 17 | 25 | 42 | 1.17 | 4 | - | |
| 688. | 2007-2008 | 30 | Genève-Servette HC | 36 | 17 | 25 | 42 | 1.17 | 18 | - | |
| 689. | 2006-2007 | 26 | SC Bern | 42 | 17 | 25 | 42 | 1.00 | 97 | - | |
| 690. | 1998-1999 | 22 | HC Davos | 43 | 17 | 25 | 42 | 0.98 | 85 | - | |
| 691. | 2018-2019 | 22 | HC Ambrì-Piotta | 49 | 17 | 25 | 42 | 0.86 | 30 | -6 | |
| 692. | 1994-1995 | 29 | HC Lugano | 36 | 16 | 26 | 42 | 1.17 | 22 | - | |
| 693. | 2008-2009 | 29 | ZSC Lions | 41 | 16 | 26 | 42 | 1.02 | 28 | - | |
| 694. | 2009-2010 | 31 | ZSC Lions | 49 | 16 | 26 | 42 | 0.86 | 28 | - | |
| 695. | 2010-2011 | 24 | HC Fribourg-Gottéron | 50 | 16 | 26 | 42 | 0.84 | 42 | 7 | |
| 696. | 2022-2023 | 31 | SC Bern | 51 | 16 | 26 | 42 | 0.82 | 44 | -10 | |
| 697. | 1988-1989 | 33 | HC Ambrì-Piotta | 36 | 15 | 27 | 42 | 1.17 | 52 | - | |
| 698. | 2005-2006 | 27 | HC Lugano | 40 | 15 | 27 | 42 | 1.05 | 36 | - | |
| 699. | 2009-2010 | 32 | SC Bern | 45 | 15 | 27 | 42 | 0.93 | 18 | - | |
| 700. | 2011-2012 | 32 | HC Fribourg-Gottéron | 48 | 15 | 27 | 42 | 0.88 | 20 | 19 |
18 889 players