NL All-Time Stats
Change League
All Positions
All Teams
All Nationalities
All Ages
Drafted?
League or Team Experience
Has played in
Award History
Has won
Player Details
Age From
Age To
Draft Eligibility
Contract
Status
Shoots
Min Height
Max Height
Min Weight
Max Weight
Player Style
Draft
Draft Type
Select Draft Type first
Select Draft Type first
Select Draft Type first
Minimum Stats
Paid Feature
Explore plansNL All-Time Player Totals Per Team
Export
Overall Totals
From Season
To Season
| # | Player | Team | GP | G | A | TP | P/GP | PIM | Period | Years |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 101. | SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers | 245 | 82 | 189 | 271 | 1.11 | 233 | 2019 - 2024 | 5 | |
| 102. | SC Bern | 626 | 76 | 195 | 271 | 0.43 | 490 | 1988 - 2003 | 13 | |
| 103. | ZSC Lions | 787 | 141 | 128 | 269 | 0.34 | 595 | 2010 - 2027 | 17 | |
| 104. | EHC Biel-Bienne | 568 | 97 | 172 | 269 | 0.47 | 208 | 2009 - 2027 | 14 | |
| 105. | Kloten Flyers | 464 | 97 | 171 | 268 | 0.58 | 595 | 2005 - 2015 | 10 | |
| 106. | HC Davos | 663 | 121 | 146 | 267 | 0.40 | 708 | 2005 - 2023 | 18 | |
| 107. | HC Davos | 468 | 131 | 134 | 265 | 0.57 | 107 | 2003 - 2014 | 11 | |
| 108. | EV Zug | 598 | 99 | 166 | 265 | 0.44 | 522 | 1999 - 2012 | 13 | |
| 109. | ZSC Lions | 354 | 115 | 149 | 264 | 0.75 | 202 | 2007 - 2013 | 6 | |
| 110. | HC Ambrì-Piotta | 198 | 116 | 147 | 263 | 1.33 | 293 | 2003 - 2007 | 4 | |
| 111. | HC Lugano | 467 | 99 | 164 | 263 | 0.56 | 285 | 1998 - 2006 | 8 | |
| 112. | SC Bern | 122 | 133 | 129 | 262 | - | 73 | 1973 - 1982 | 8 | |
| 113. | SCL Tigers | 364 | 127 | 134 | 261 | 0.72 | 282 | 2018 - 2026 | 7 | |
| 114. | Kloten Flyers | 146 | 156 | 104 | 260 | 1.78 | 261 | 1984 - 1988 | 4 | |
| 115. | Genève-Servette HC | 308 | 100 | 159 | 259 | 0.84 | 324 | 2018 - 2024 | 6 | |
| 116. | Kloten Flyers | 358 | 94 | 164 | 258 | 0.72 | 524 | 2009 - 2018 | 8 | |
| 117. | EV Zug | 463 | 114 | 143 | 257 | 0.56 | 386 | 2006 - 2015 | 9 | |
| 118. | SC Bern | 932 | 50 | 207 | 257 | 0.28 | 270 | 1998 - 2017 | 19 | |
| 119. | Kloten Flyers | 593 | 130 | 126 | 256 | 0.43 | 732 | 2001 - 2016 | 15 | |
| 120. | Kloten Flyers | 628 | 116 | 140 | 256 | 0.41 | 327 | 2001 - 2018 | 15 | |
| 121. | Genève-Servette HC | 482 | 104 | 151 | 255 | 0.53 | 168 | 2002 - 2019 | 11 | |
| 122. | HC Lugano | 384 | 106 | 148 | 254 | 0.66 | 272 | 2001 - 2017 | 7 | |
| 123. | EV Zug | 461 | 65 | 189 | 254 | 0.55 | 620 | 1990 - 2001 | 10 | |
| 124. | HC Sierre | 145 | 145 | 106 | 251 | 1.73 | 215 | 1985 - 1991 | 4 | |
| 125. | HC Davos | 299 | 141 | 110 | 251 | 0.84 | 237 | 2021 - 2026 | 5 | |
| 126. | SC Bern | 649 | 80 | 171 | 251 | 0.39 | 1264 | 1995 - 2008 | 13 | |
| 127. | EV Zug | 693 | 84 | 166 | 250 | 0.36 | 720 | 1998 - 2012 | 14 | |
| 128. | Kloten Flyers | 548 | 76 | 174 | 250 | 0.46 | 457 | 2005 - 2018 | 12 | |
| 129. | HC Ambrì-Piotta | 927 | 81 | 168 | 249 | 0.27 | 175 | 1989 - 2009 | 20 | |
| 130. | Genève-Servette HC | 308 | 73 | 176 | 249 | 0.81 | 236 | 2017 - 2023 | 6 | |
| 131. | HC Davos | 870 | 116 | 132 | 248 | 0.29 | 483 | 1996 - 2014 | 18 | |
| 132. | SC Bern | 240 | 99 | 148 | 247 | 1.03 | 186 | 2016 - 2020 | 4 | |
| 133. | SC Bern | 815 | 115 | 131 | 246 | 0.30 | 374 | 1996 - 2017 | 17 | |
| 134. | HC Fribourg-Gottéron | 598 | 56 | 189 | 245 | 0.41 | 455 | 1996 - 2008 | 12 | |
| 135. | SC Bern | 218 | 125 | 118 | 243 | 1.11 | 185 | 1990 - 1996 | 6 | |
| 136. | EHC Biel-Bienne | 213 | 124 | 119 | 243 | 1.14 | 83 | 1983 - 1991 | 8 | |
| 137. | HC Lugano | 589 | 94 | 146 | 240 | 0.41 | 443 | 2000 - 2014 | 14 | |
| 138. | HC Fribourg-Gottéron | 348 | 39 | 200 | 239 | 0.69 | 66 | 2019 - 2025 | 6 | |
| 139. | HC Lugano | 207 | 107 | 131 | 238 | 1.15 | 443 | 2001 - 2009 | 5 | |
| 140. | Kloten Flyers | 466 | 98 | 141 | 238 | 0.51 | 266 | 2007 - 2016 | 9 | |
| 141. | HC Fribourg-Gottéron | 104 | 90 | 147 | 237 | 2.28 | 91 | 1986 - 1989 | 3 | |
| 142. | SC Bern | 170 | 119 | 117 | 236 | 1.39 | 423 | 1988 - 1992 | 4 | |
| 143. | HC Davos | 628 | 64 | 172 | 236 | 0.38 | 933 | 2000 - 2017 | 14 | |
| 144. | EV Zug | 239 | 115 | 120 | 235 | 0.98 | 231 | 1999 - 2004 | 5 | |
| 145. | SC Bern | 235 | 87 | 148 | 235 | 1.00 | 248 | 1986 - 1995 | 6 | |
| 146. | EV Zug | 610 | 113 | 121 | 234 | 0.38 | 235 | 2015 - 2027 | 12 | |
| 147. | Genève-Servette HC | 361 | 53 | 180 | 233 | 0.65 | 327 | 2017 - 2027 | 10 | |
| 148. | HC Davos | 833 | 56 | 175 | 231 | 0.28 | 653 | 1993 - 2010 | 17 | |
| 149. | HC Lugano | 393 | 99 | 130 | 229 | 0.58 | 241 | 1982 - 1992 | 10 | |
| 150. | Genève-Servette HC | 339 | 73 | 156 | 229 | 0.68 | 230 | 2002 - 2009 | 7 | |
| 151. | SCL Tigers | 388 | 137 | 91 | 228 | 0.59 | - | 1962 - 1980 | 18 | |
| 152. | EHC Arosa | 255 | 134 | 94 | 228 | - | 61 | 1977 - 1986 | 9 | |
| 153. | EV Zug | 391 | 123 | 105 | 228 | 0.58 | 86 | 2018 - 2025 | 7 | |
| 154. | ZSC Lions | 277 | 109 | 118 | 227 | 0.82 | 210 | 1998 - 2003 | 5 | |
| 155. | ZSC Lions | 357 | 96 | 131 | 227 | 0.64 | 257 | 2018 - 2026 | 8 | |
| 156. | SCL Tigers | 323 | 135 | 91 | 226 | 0.70 | - | 1963 - 1977 | 14 | |
| 157. | EHC Biel-Bienne | 276 | 81 | 145 | 226 | 0.82 | 389 | 2012 - 2021 | 6 | |
| 158. | ZSC Lions | 479 | 70 | 156 | 226 | 0.47 | 757 | 1989 - 2001 | 12 | |
| 159. | ZSC Lions | 611 | 64 | 162 | 226 | 0.37 | 692 | 2005 - 2021 | 14 | |
| 160. | HC Davos | 380 | 122 | 103 | 225 | 0.59 | 190 | 2007 - 2014 | 7 | |
| 161. | EV Zug | 365 | 107 | 118 | 225 | 0.62 | 290 | 2016 - 2023 | 7 | |
| 162. | SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers | 256 | 93 | 132 | 225 | 0.88 | 403 | 2006 - 2011 | 5 | |
| 163. | SCL Tigers | 369 | 116 | 108 | 224 | 0.61 | 358 | 1999 - 2011 | 8 | |
| 164. | Kloten Flyers | 214 | 77 | 147 | 224 | 1.05 | 167 | 1990 - 1995 | 5 | |
| 165. | HC Lugano | 703 | 116 | 107 | 223 | 0.32 | 598 | 1997 - 2010 | 13 | |
| 166. | HC Fribourg-Gottéron | 218 | 92 | 131 | 223 | 1.02 | 98 | 2022 - 2027 | 5 | |
| 167. | HC Lugano | 279 | 74 | 148 | 222 | 0.80 | 242 | 2020 - 2025 | 5 | |
| 168. | ZSC Lions | 397 | 118 | 103 | 221 | 0.56 | 116 | 2009 - 2017 | 8 | |
| 169. | HC Ambrì-Piotta | 123 | 100 | 120 | 220 | 1.79 | 50 | 1995 - 1998 | 3 | |
| 170. | HC Lugano | 169 | 91 | 128 | 219 | 1.30 | 72 | 2003 - 2006 | 3 | |
| 171. | HC Lugano | 172 | 83 | 136 | 219 | 1.27 | 174 | 1999 - 2002 | 3 | |
| 172. | EV Zug | 364 | 119 | 99 | 218 | 0.60 | 349 | 1988 - 1997 | 9 | |
| 173. | SC Bern | 202 | 75 | 143 | 218 | 1.08 | 198 | 2006 - 2011 | 5 | |
| 174. | Genève-Servette HC | - | 149 | 68 | 217 | - | - | 1964 - 1969 | 5 | |
| 175. | EV Zug | 135 | 132 | 83 | 215 | 1.59 | 120 | 1987 - 1991 | 4 | |
| 176. | HC Davos | 158 | 86 | 129 | 215 | 1.36 | 188 | 1994 - 1998 | 4 | |
| 177. | HC Davos | 430 | 74 | 140 | 214 | 0.50 | 143 | 1993 - 2003 | 10 | |
| 178. | ZSC Lions | 231 | 62 | 152 | 214 | 0.93 | 68 | 2013 - 2018 | 5 | |
| 179. | SC Bern | 285 | 50 | 164 | 214 | 0.75 | 331 | 2008 - 2014 | 6 | |
| 180. | Genève-Servette HC | 549 | 110 | 103 | 213 | 0.39 | 404 | 2013 - 2027 | 14 | |
| 181. | HC Ambrì-Piotta | 364 | 99 | 114 | 213 | 0.59 | 395 | 1985 - 2003 | 10 | |
| 182. | SCL Tigers | 143 | 56 | 157 | 213 | 1.49 | 658 | 1998 - 2009 | 5 | |
| 183. | SC Bern | 253 | 70 | 141 | 211 | 0.83 | 97 | 2015 - 2020 | 5 | |
| 184. | ZSC Lions | 269 | 54 | 157 | 211 | 0.78 | 116 | 2005 - 2011 | 6 | |
| 185. | HC Lugano | 234 | 93 | 117 | 210 | 0.90 | 68 | 2008 - 2014 | 6 | |
| 186. | EHC Arosa | 253 | 120 | 89 | 209 | 0.83 | 115 | 1979 - 1986 | 7 | |
| 187. | Genève-Servette HC | 175 | 80 | 129 | 209 | 1.19 | 261 | 2007 - 2010 | 3 | |
| 188. | HC Fribourg-Gottéron | 254 | 61 | 148 | 209 | 0.82 | 174 | 2008 - 2015 | 7 | |
| 189. | Kloten Flyers | 447 | 105 | 103 | 208 | 0.47 | 520 | 1995 - 2010 | 9 | |
| 190. | HC Lugano | 286 | 95 | 113 | 208 | 0.73 | 262 | 2021 - 2027 | 6 | |
| 191. | HC Ambrì-Piotta | 561 | 97 | 110 | 207 | 0.37 | 406 | 1997 - 2012 | 13 | |
| 192. | Lausanne HC | 314 | 91 | 116 | 207 | 0.66 | 148 | 2021 - 2027 | 6 | |
| 193. | SC Bern | 303 | 86 | 121 | 207 | 0.68 | 141 | 2010 - 2015 | 5 | |
| 194. | HC Ambrì-Piotta | 320 | 95 | 111 | 206 | 0.64 | 371 | 1986 - 1995 | 9 | |
| 195. | Genève-Servette HC | 422 | 75 | 131 | 206 | 0.49 | 320 | 2002 - 2011 | 9 | |
| 196. | SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers | 192 | 99 | 106 | 205 | 1.07 | 222 | 2000 - 2005 | 5 | |
| 197. | EHC Biel-Bienne | 580 | 99 | 106 | 205 | 0.35 | 312 | 2008 - 2020 | 12 | |
| 198. | HC Lugano | 206 | 63 | 142 | 205 | 1.00 | 111 | 1996 - 2000 | 4 | |
| 199. | HC Fribourg-Gottéron | 123 | 135 | 69 | 204 | 1.66 | 106 | 1980 - 1984 | 4 | |
| 200. | EHC Biel-Bienne | 307 | 100 | 104 | 204 | 0.66 | 74 | 2020 - 2027 | 7 |
* Some data is missing to provide a correct summary.
7 097 players