NL All-Time Stats
Change League
All Positions
All Teams
All Nationalities
All Ages
Drafted?
League or Team Experience
Has played in
Award History
Has won
Player Details
Age From
Age To
Draft Eligibility
Contract
Status
Shoots
Min Height
Max Height
Min Weight
Max Weight
Player Style
Draft
Draft Type
Select Draft Type first
Select Draft Type first
Select Draft Type first
Minimum Stats
Paid Feature
Explore plansNL All-Time Player Totals Per Team
Export
Overall Totals
From Season
To Season
| # | Player | Team | GP | G | A | TP | P/GP | PIM | Period | Years |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 501. | HC Ambrì-Piotta | 158 | 32 | 87 | 119 | 0.75 | 138 | 1985 - 1989 | 4 | |
| 502. | HC Ambrì-Piotta | 313 | 32 | 87 | 119 | 0.38 | 325 | 2015 - 2022 | 7 | |
| 503. | EHC Biel-Bienne | 218 | 22 | 97 | 119 | 0.55 | 78 | 2019 - 2027 | 6 | |
| 504. | HC Fribourg-Gottéron | 144 | 40 | 78 | 118 | 0.82 | 158 | 2013 - 2017 | 4 | |
| 505. | HC Ambrì-Piotta | 322 | 39 | 79 | 118 | 0.37 | 94 | 1999 - 2013 | 7 | |
| 506. | Genève-Servette HC | 238 | 60 | 57 | 117 | 0.49 | 177 | 2021 - 2026 | 5 | |
| 507. | SC Langnau | 227 | 58 | 59 | 117 | 0.52 | 335 | 1998 - 2003 | 5 | |
| 508. | SC Langnau | 121 | 54 | 63 | 117 | 0.97 | 110 | 1999 - 2002 | 3 | |
| 509. | SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers | 270 | 46 | 71 | 117 | 0.43 | 193 | 2020 - 2025 | 5 | |
| 510. | SC Langnau | 309 | 43 | 74 | 117 | - | 26 | 1972 - 1988 | 14 | |
| 511. | Genève-Servette HC | 367 | 39 | 78 | 117 | 0.32 | 100 | 2019 - 2027 | 8 | |
| 512. | EV Zug | 127 | 34 | 83 | 117 | 0.92 | 122 | 1995 - 1998 | 3 | |
| 513. | HC Lugano | 131 | 29 | 88 | 117 | 0.89 | 119 | 1987 - 1990 | 3 | |
| 514. | Lausanne HC | 162 | 27 | 90 | 117 | 0.72 | 79 | 2001 - 2005 | 3 | |
| 515. | HC Fribourg-Gottéron | 150 | 73 | 43 | 116 | 0.77 | 26 | 1981 - 1985 | 4 | |
| 516. | HC Fribourg-Gottéron | 228 | 67 | 49 | 116 | 0.51 | 146 | 1983 - 1991 | 6 | |
| 517. | HC Ambrì-Piotta | 173 | 62 | 54 | 116 | 0.67 | 71 | 1970 - 1977 | 7 | |
| 518. | ZSC Lions | 164 | 52 | 64 | 116 | 0.71 | 56 | 2023 - 2027 | 4 | |
| 519. | HC Davos | 495 | 49 | 67 | 116 | 0.23 | 286 | 2014 - 2026 | 12 | |
| 520. | HC Fribourg-Gottéron | 718 | 30 | 86 | 116 | 0.16 | 251 | 2002 - 2021 | 16 | |
| 521. | Genève-Servette HC | 98 | 69 | 46 | 115 | - | - | 1969 - 1974 | 5 | |
| 522. | HC Ambrì-Piotta | 110 | 68 | 47 | 115 | 1.05 | 87 | 1972 - 1976 | 4 | |
| 523. | SC Langnau | 449 | 66 | 49 | 115 | 0.26 | 171 | 2016 - 2025 | 9 | |
| 524. | SC Bern | 98 | 58 | 57 | 115 | 1.17 | 235 | 1996 - 1999 | 3 | |
| 525. | EV Zug | 285 | 51 | 64 | 115 | 0.40 | 132 | 2010 - 2015 | 5 | |
| 526. | EV Zug | 83 | 34 | 81 | 115 | 1.39 | 264 | 2000 - 2002 | 2 | |
| 527. | Lausanne HC | 261 | 63 | 51 | 114 | 0.44 | 74 | 2014 - 2020 | 6 | |
| 528. | HC Fribourg-Gottéron | 298 | 58 | 56 | 114 | 0.38 | 102 | 2008 - 2013 | 5 | |
| 529. | HC Fribourg-Gottéron | 103 | 56 | 58 | 114 | 1.11 | 80 | 2003 - 2005 | 2 | |
| 530. | Lausanne HC | 331 | 54 | 60 | 114 | 0.34 | 127 | 2020 - 2026 | 6 | |
| 531. | HC Fribourg-Gottéron | 130 | 53 | 61 | 114 | 0.88 | 94 | 2010 - 2013 | 3 | |
| 532. | ZSC Lions | 124 | 49 | 65 | 114 | 0.92 | 153 | 2004 - 2007 | 3 | |
| 533. | SC Bern | 125 | 40 | 74 | 114 | 0.91 | 358 | 2002 - 2005 | 3 | |
| 534. | EHC Biel-Bienne | 204 | 37 | 77 | 114 | 0.56 | 66 | 2017 - 2021 | 4 | |
| 535. | SC Bern | 198 | 27 | 87 | 114 | 0.58 | 97 | 2022 - 2026 | 4 | |
| 536. | EHC Biel-Bienne | 82 | 69 | 44 | 113 | 1.38 | - | 1977 - 1980 | 3 | |
| 537. | SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers | 138 | 61 | 52 | 113 | 0.82 | 132 | 2018 - 2021 | 3 | |
| 538. | HC Davos | 421 | 61 | 52 | 113 | 0.27 | 167 | 2017 - 2027 | 10 | |
| 539. | Genève-Servette HC | 517 | 51 | 62 | 113 | 0.22 | 519 | 2003 - 2015 | 12 | |
| 540. | SC Langnau | 222 | 46 | 67 | 113 | 0.51 | 63 | 2021 - 2026 | 5 | |
| 541. | HC Ambrì-Piotta | 200 | 45 | 68 | 113 | 0.57 | 156 | 2017 - 2021 | 4 | |
| 542. | EV Zug | 108 | 37 | 76 | 113 | 1.05 | 70 | 2010 - 2012 | 2 | |
| 543. | Genève-Servette HC | 102 | 48 | 64 | 112 | 1.10 | 64 | 2024 - 2027 | 3 | |
| 544. | HC Lugano | 107 | 47 | 65 | 112 | 1.05 | 176 | 1999 - 2001 | 2 | |
| 545. | SC Bern | 61 | 41 | 71 | 112 | 1.84 | 38 | 1986 - 1988 | 2 | |
| 546. | ZSC Lions | 177 | 38 | 74 | 112 | 0.63 | 187 | 1998 - 2002 | 4 | |
| 547. | ZSC Lions | 285 | 37 | 75 | 112 | 0.39 | 260 | 2011 - 2018 | 5 | |
| 548. | HC Davos | 232 | 61 | 50 | 111 | 0.48 | 191 | 2001 - 2006 | 5 | |
| 549. | HC Lugano | 204 | 56 | 55 | 111 | 0.54 | 76 | 2008 - 2015 | 7 | |
| 550. | HC Ambrì-Piotta | 494 | 47 | 64 | 111 | 0.22 | 334 | 2010 - 2027 | 13 | |
| 551. | HC Ambrì-Piotta | 388 | 41 | 70 | 111 | - | 443 | 1982 - 1995 | 10 | |
| 552. | HC Lugano | 195 | 34 | 77 | 111 | 0.57 | 86 | 2017 - 2021 | 4 | |
| 553. | HC Davos | 192 | 59 | 51 | 110 | - | 120 | 1979 - 1994 | 9 | |
| 554. | SC Bern | 213 | 50 | 60 | 110 | 0.52 | 85 | 2022 - 2027 | 5 | |
| 555. | HC Ambrì-Piotta | 149 | 46 | 64 | 110 | 0.74 | 120 | 2001 - 2004 | 3 | |
| 556. | HC Lugano | 86 | 74 | 35 | 109 | 1.27 | 53 | 1987 - 1989 | 2 | |
| 557. | HC Davos | 129 | 60 | 49 | 109 | 0.84 | 166 | 2024 - 2027 | 3 | |
| 558. | HC Lugano | 149 | 54 | 55 | 109 | 0.73 | 48 | 1983 - 1987 | 4 | |
| 559. | SC Bern | 126 | 51 | 58 | 109 | 0.87 | 158 | 2015 - 2022 | 3 | |
| 560. | EHC Kloten | 136 | 48 | 61 | 109 | 0.80 | 58 | 2022 - 2025 | 3 | |
| 561. | SC Bern | 95 | 39 | 70 | 109 | 1.15 | 93 | 1998 - 2000 | 2 | |
| 562. | HC Davos | 156 | 38 | 71 | 109 | 0.70 | 217 | 1997 - 2000 | 3 | |
| 563. | SC Langnau | 160 | 26 | 83 | 109 | 0.68 | 36 | 2022 - 2025 | 3 | |
| 564. | EV Zug | 371 | 26 | 83 | 109 | 0.29 | 90 | 2016 - 2027 | 9 | |
| 565. | SC Langnau | 154 | 65 | 43 | 108 | 0.70 | - | 1961 - 1970 | 9 | |
| 566. | HC Ajoie | 117 | 52 | 56 | 108 | 0.92 | 20 | 2024 - 2027 | 3 | |
| 567. | ZSC Lions | 206 | 49 | 59 | 108 | 0.52 | 128 | 1993 - 2002 | 6 | |
| 568. | Genève-Servette HC | 96 | 41 | 67 | 108 | 1.13 | 62 | 2006 - 2008 | 2 | |
| 569. | HC Ambrì-Piotta | 99 | 32 | 76 | 108 | 1.09 | 66 | 1999 - 2001 | 2 | |
| 570. | EHC Kloten | 240 | 28 | 80 | 108 | 0.45 | 229 | 2001 - 2008 | 7 | |
| 571. | EHC Arosa | - | 107 | - | 107 | - | - | 1940 - 1960 | 20 | |
| 572. | SC Bern | - | 64 | 43 | 107 | - | - | 1958 - 1970 | 9 | |
| 573. | SC Bern | 151 | 57 | 50 | 107 | 0.71 | 77 | 2006 - 2009 | 3 | |
| 574. | HC Davos | 315 | 52 | 55 | 107 | 0.34 | 60 | 2013 - 2027 | 10 | |
| 575. | SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers | 104 | 50 | 57 | 107 | 1.03 | 120 | 2006 - 2008 | 2 | |
| 576. | ZSC Lions | 440 | 47 | 60 | 107 | 0.24 | 143 | 2018 - 2027 | 9 | |
| 577. | HC Lugano | 84 | 38 | 69 | 107 | 1.27 | 52 | 1993 - 1995 | 2 | |
| 578. | HC Fribourg-Gottéron | 91 | 34 | 73 | 107 | 1.18 | 78 | 2016 - 2018 | 2 | |
| 579. | HC Lugano | 196 | 33 | 74 | 107 | 0.55 | 144 | 2018 - 2022 | 4 | |
| 580. | HC Davos | 617 | 29 | 78 | 107 | 0.17 | 440 | 2014 - 2027 | 13 | |
| 581. | SC Langnau | 202 | 27 | 80 | 107 | 0.53 | 206 | 2007 - 2011 | 4 | |
| 582. | EHC Arosa | 70 | 79 | 27 | 106 | 1.51 | 17 | 1981 - 1983 | 2 | |
| 583. | HC Ambrì-Piotta | 88 | 52 | 54 | 106 | 1.20 | 117 | 1991 - 1994 | 3 | |
| 584. | HC Ambrì-Piotta | 75 | 51 | 55 | 106 | 1.41 | 68 | 1993 - 1995 | 2 | |
| 585. | HC Lugano | 132 | 46 | 60 | 106 | 0.80 | 115 | 2014 - 2018 | 4 | |
| 586. | HC Fribourg-Gottéron | 139 | 45 | 61 | 106 | 0.76 | 241 | 2000 - 2003 | 3 | |
| 587. | SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers | 536 | 44 | 62 | 106 | 0.20 | 279 | 2003 - 2015 | 11 | |
| 588. | SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers | 247 | 41 | 65 | 106 | 0.43 | 294 | 1999 - 2004 | 5 | |
| 589. | Genève-Servette HC | 377 | 38 | 68 | 106 | 0.28 | 277 | 2005 - 2012 | 7 | |
| 590. | HC Fribourg-Gottéron | 561 | 25 | 81 | 106 | 0.19 | 306 | 2005 - 2016 | 11 | |
| 591. | EV Zug | 195 | 22 | 84 | 106 | 0.54 | 115 | 2021 - 2025 | 4 | |
| 592. | SC Langnau | 155 | 54 | 51 | 105 | 0.68 | 62 | 2016 - 2020 | 4 | |
| 593. | ZSC Lions | 175 | 54 | 51 | 105 | 0.60 | 144 | 2010 - 2013 | 3 | |
| 594. | HC Fribourg-Gottéron | 87 | 25 | 80 | 105 | 1.21 | 66 | 2003 - 2005 | 2 | |
| 595. | HC Davos | 133 | 58 | 46 | 104 | 0.78 | 83 | 2013 - 2016 | 3 | |
| 596. | EV Zug | 141 | 55 | 49 | 104 | 0.74 | 95 | 1994 - 1997 | 3 | |
| 597. | HC Ambrì-Piotta | 101 | 37 | 67 | 104 | 1.03 | 94 | 2004 - 2007 | 3 | |
| 598. | HC Davos | 179 | 25 | 79 | 104 | 0.58 | 72 | 2021 - 2027 | 4 | |
| 599. | SC Langnau | 258 | 21 | 83 | 104 | 0.40 | 103 | 2016 - 2023 | 7 | |
| 600. | Lausanne HC | 41 | 85 | 18 | 103 | 2.51 | 20 | 1957 - 1960 | 3 |
* Some data is missing to provide a correct summary.
7 097 players