NL All-Time Stats
Change League
All Positions
All Teams
All Nationalities
All Ages
Drafted?
League or Team Experience
Has played in
Award History
Has won
Player Details
Age From
Age To
Draft Eligibility
Contract
Status
Shoots
Min Height
Max Height
Min Weight
Max Weight
Player Style
Draft
Draft Type
Select Draft Type first
Select Draft Type first
Select Draft Type first
Minimum Stats
Paid Feature
Explore plansNL All-Time Player Totals Per Team
Export
Regular Season
From Season
To Season
| # | Player | Team | GP | G | A | TP | P/GP | PIM | Period | Years |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2201. | EHC Biel-Bienne | 47 | 3 | 18 | 21 | 0.45 | 32 | 2025 - 2026 | 1 | |
| 2202. | HC Lugano | 94 | 3 | 18 | 21 | 0.22 | 18 | 2024 - 2027 | 3 | |
| 2203. | EHC Biel-Bienne | 108 | 3 | 18 | 21 | 0.19 | 28 | 2011 - 2015 | 4 | |
| 2204. | EHC Kloten | 119 | 3 | 18 | 21 | 0.18 | 28 | 2024 - 2027 | 3 | |
| 2205. | EHC Biel-Bienne | 144 | 3 | 18 | 21 | 0.15 | 55 | 2015 - 2019 | 4 | |
| 2206. | HC Fribourg-Gottéron | 124 | 2 | 19 | 21 | 0.17 | 210 | 1989 - 1993 | 4 | |
| 2207. | HC Ajoie | 18 | 14 | 6 | 20 | 1.11 | 28 | 1988 - 1989 | 1 | |
| 2208. | Zürcher SC | 32 | 13 | 7 | 20 | 0.63 | 92 | 1985 - 1986 | 1 | |
| 2209. | HC Fribourg-Gottéron | 96 | 13 | 7 | 20 | 0.21 | 32 | 2018 - 2020 | 2 | |
| 2210. | EHC Arosa | 59 | 12 | 8 | 20 | 0.34 | 10 | 1980 - 1984 | 3 | |
| 2211. | HC Davos | 30 | 11 | 9 | 20 | 0.67 | 10 | 2009 - 2010 | 1 | |
| 2212. | HC Lugano | 30 | 10 | 10 | 20 | 0.67 | 14 | 2022 - 2023 | 1 | |
| 2213. | Zürcher SC | 36 | 10 | 10 | 20 | 0.56 | 30 | 1985 - 1986 | 1 | |
| 2214. | SC Langnau | 44 | 10 | 10 | 20 | 0.45 | 6 | 2001 - 2002 | 1 | |
| 2215. | SC Bern | 50 | 10 | 10 | 20 | 0.40 | 40 | 2002 - 2004 | 2 | |
| 2216. | HC Ajoie | 52 | 10 | 10 | 20 | 0.38 | 10 | 2025 - 2026 | 1 | |
| 2217. | Zürcher SC | 71 | 10 | 10 | 20 | 0.28 | 62 | 1995 - 1998 | 2 | |
| 2218. | SC Bern | 74 | 10 | 10 | 20 | 0.27 | 62 | 1994 - 2003 | 4 | |
| 2219. | SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers | 134 | 10 | 10 | 20 | 0.15 | 85 | 2018 - 2021 | 3 | |
| 2220. | Genève-Servette HC | 28 | 9 | 11 | 20 | 0.71 | - | 1974 - 1975 | 1 | |
| 2221. | EV Zug | 29 | 9 | 11 | 20 | 0.69 | 126 | 2007 - 2008 | 1 | |
| 2222. | HC Sierre | 30 | 9 | 11 | 20 | 0.67 | 53 | 1990 - 1991 | 1 | |
| 2223. | HC Ajoie | 35 | 9 | 11 | 20 | 0.57 | 30 | 2023 - 2024 | 1 | |
| 2224. | EHC Olten | 36 | 9 | 11 | 20 | 0.56 | 6 | 1993 - 1994 | 1 | |
| 2225. | HC Lugano | 52 | 9 | 11 | 20 | 0.38 | 71 | 1997 - 2001 | 2 | |
| 2226. | HC Ambrì-Piotta | 84 | 9 | 11 | 20 | 0.24 | 42 | 1998 - 2000 | 2 | |
| 2227. | Genève-Servette HC | 86 | 9 | 11 | 20 | 0.23 | 22 | 2005 - 2007 | 2 | |
| 2228. | HC Ajoie | 93 | 9 | 11 | 20 | 0.22 | 20 | 2024 - 2027 | 3 | |
| 2229. | SC Langnau | 34 | 8 | 12 | 20 | 0.59 | 8 | 2022 - 2023 | 1 | |
| 2230. | HC Ambrì-Piotta | 36 | 8 | 12 | 20 | 0.56 | 10 | 1988 - 1989 | 1 | |
| 2231. | HC Lugano | 36 | 8 | 12 | 20 | 0.56 | 42 | 1994 - 1996 | 2 | |
| 2232. | EHC Chur | 67 | 8 | 12 | 20 | 0.30 | 26 | 1991 - 1993 | 2 | |
| 2233. | SC Langnau | 83 | 8 | 12 | 20 | 0.24 | 8 | 2009 - 2011 | 2 | |
| 2234. | EV Zug | 114 | 8 | 12 | 20 | 0.18 | 90 | 1987 - 1998 | 4 | |
| 2235. | Zürcher SC | 120 | 8 | 12 | 20 | 0.17 | 30 | 2004 - 2009 | 4 | |
| 2236. | HC Davos | 22 | 7 | 13 | 20 | 0.91 | 20 | 2020 - 2021 | 1 | |
| 2237. | HC Fribourg-Gottéron | 25 | 7 | 13 | 20 | 0.80 | 40 | 2005 - 2008 | 2 | |
| 2238. | EHC Biel-Bienne | 36 | 7 | 13 | 20 | 0.56 | 55 | 2015 - 2016 | 1 | |
| 2239. | Zürcher SC | 41 | 7 | 13 | 20 | 0.49 | 12 | 2025 - 2026 | 1 | |
| 2240. | SC Bern | 70 | 7 | 13 | 20 | 0.29 | 8 | 2010 - 2013 | 3 | |
| 2241. | Lausanne HC | 72 | 7 | 13 | 20 | 0.28 | 14 | 2025 - 2027 | 2 | |
| 2242. | EHC Chur | 79 | 7 | 13 | 20 | 0.25 | 88 | 2000 - 2002 | 2 | |
| 2243. | Genève-Servette HC | 105 | 7 | 13 | 20 | 0.19 | 30 | 2018 - 2022 | 4 | |
| 2244. | EHC Biel-Bienne | 112 | 7 | 13 | 20 | 0.18 | 71 | 2012 - 2027 | 3 | |
| 2245. | EHC Kloten | 116 | 7 | 13 | 20 | 0.17 | 12 | 2000 - 2004 | 4 | |
| 2246. | EHC Basel | 37 | 6 | 14 | 20 | 0.54 | 26 | 2003 - 2004 | 1 | |
| 2247. | EHC Biel-Bienne | 47 | 6 | 14 | 20 | 0.43 | 113 | 2009 - 2010 | 1 | |
| 2248. | Genève-Servette HC | 155 | 6 | 14 | 20 | 0.13 | 33 | 2016 - 2025 | 6 | |
| 2249. | HC Fribourg-Gottéron | 215 | 6 | 14 | 20 | 0.09 | 156 | 1995 - 2002 | 7 | |
| 2250. | HC Lugano | 24 | 5 | 15 | 20 | 0.83 | 30 | 1992 - 1993 | 1 | |
| 2251. | HC Davos | 32 | 5 | 15 | 20 | 0.63 | 53 | 2005 - 2006 | 1 | |
| 2252. | SC Langnau | 52 | 5 | 15 | 20 | 0.38 | 34 | 2022 - 2023 | 1 | |
| 2253. | Genève-Servette HC | 82 | 5 | 15 | 20 | 0.24 | 44 | 2013 - 2015 | 2 | |
| 2254. | SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers | 160 | 5 | 15 | 20 | 0.13 | 116 | 1997 - 2001 | 4 | |
| 2255. | SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers | 163 | 5 | 15 | 20 | 0.12 | 30 | 2013 - 2023 | 5 | |
| 2256. | EHC Kloten | 26 | 4 | 16 | 20 | 0.77 | 14 | 2025 - 2027 | 2 | |
| 2257. | SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers | 32 | 4 | 16 | 20 | 0.63 | 22 | 2014 - 2015 | 1 | |
| 2258. | SC Langnau | 44 | 4 | 16 | 20 | 0.45 | 22 | 2004 - 2005 | 1 | |
| 2259. | SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers | 48 | 4 | 16 | 20 | 0.42 | 16 | 2024 - 2025 | 1 | |
| 2260. | HC Ambrì-Piotta | 98 | 4 | 16 | 20 | 0.20 | 80 | 2014 - 2016 | 2 | |
| 2261. | SC Langnau | 19 | 3 | 17 | 20 | 1.05 | 4 | 2026 - 2027 | 1 | |
| 2262. | HC Lugano | 34 | 3 | 17 | 20 | 0.59 | 122 | 2005 - 2006 | 1 | |
| 2263. | HC Fribourg-Gottéron | 44 | 3 | 17 | 20 | 0.45 | 30 | 2005 - 2006 | 1 | |
| 2264. | EHC Biel-Bienne | 47 | 3 | 17 | 20 | 0.43 | 112 | 2008 - 2009 | 1 | |
| 2265. | SC Langnau | 51 | 3 | 17 | 20 | 0.39 | 79 | 2004 - 2006 | 2 | |
| 2266. | HC Davos | 158 | 3 | 17 | 20 | 0.13 | 60 | 1999 - 2003 | 4 | |
| 2267. | Genève-Servette HC | 127 | 2 | 18 | 20 | 0.16 | 6 | 2008 - 2016 | 5 | |
| 2268. | SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers | 144 | 2 | 18 | 20 | 0.14 | 140 | 2014 - 2020 | 3 | |
| 2269. | SC Langnau | 167 | 2 | 18 | 20 | 0.12 | 99 | 2020 - 2027 | 7 | |
| 2270. | HC Davos | 34 | 1 | 19 | 20 | 0.59 | 72 | 2006 - 2007 | 1 | |
| 2271. | EHC Biel-Bienne | - | 19 | - | 19 | - | - | 1975 - 1978 | 3 | |
| 2272. | HC Fribourg-Gottéron | 37 | 15 | 4 | 19 | 0.51 | 6 | 1984 - 1985 | 1 | |
| 2273. | SC Langnau | 20 | 14 | 5 | 19 | 0.95 | - | 1980 - 1981 | 1 | |
| 2274. | HC Ambrì-Piotta | 12 | 13 | 6 | 19 | 1.58 | 2 | 1994 - 1995 | 1 | |
| 2275. | SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers | 89 | 13 | 6 | 19 | 0.21 | 20 | 2018 - 2020 | 2 | |
| 2276. | HC Ambrì-Piotta | 12 | 12 | 7 | 19 | 1.58 | 6 | 1987 - 1988 | 1 | |
| 2277. | Zürcher SC | 18 | 12 | 7 | 19 | 1.06 | 7 | 2026 - 2027 | 1 | |
| 2278. | EHC Chur | 18 | 12 | 7 | 19 | 1.06 | 24 | 1991 - 1992 | 1 | |
| 2279. | HC Ambrì-Piotta | 95 | 12 | 7 | 19 | 0.20 | 31 | 1970 - 1977 | 5 | |
| 2280. | EV Zug | 28 | 11 | 8 | 19 | 0.68 | - | 1976 - 1977 | 1 | |
| 2281. | HC Davos | 30 | 11 | 8 | 19 | 0.63 | 8 | 1994 - 1995 | 1 | |
| 2282. | EHC Olten | 34 | 11 | 8 | 19 | 0.56 | 24 | 1986 - 1987 | 1 | |
| 2283. | Zürcher SC | 36 | 11 | 8 | 19 | 0.53 | 18 | 1985 - 1986 | 1 | |
| 2284. | SC Langnau | 41 | 11 | 8 | 19 | 0.46 | 48 | 1998 - 1999 | 1 | |
| 2285. | HC Ambrì-Piotta | 42 | 11 | 8 | 19 | 0.45 | 24 | 2006 - 2007 | 1 | |
| 2286. | HC Lugano | 31 | 10 | 9 | 19 | 0.61 | 53 | 2002 - 2003 | 1 | |
| 2287. | Zürcher SC | 38 | 10 | 9 | 19 | 0.50 | - | 1981 - 1982 | 1 | |
| 2288. | HC La Chaux-de-Fonds | 44 | 10 | 9 | 19 | 0.43 | 26 | 1996 - 1997 | 1 | |
| 2289. | EHC Chur | 56 | 10 | 9 | 19 | 0.34 | 28 | 2000 - 2002 | 2 | |
| 2290. | HC Fribourg-Gottéron | 72 | 10 | 9 | 19 | 0.26 | 15 | 1992 - 1994 | 2 | |
| 2291. | HC Fribourg-Gottéron | 90 | 10 | 9 | 19 | 0.21 | 16 | 2024 - 2027 | 3 | |
| 2292. | SC Langnau | 93 | 10 | 9 | 19 | 0.20 | 64 | 2011 - 2013 | 2 | |
| 2293. | HC La Chaux-de-Fonds | 20 | 9 | 10 | 19 | 0.95 | 36 | 1996 - 1997 | 1 | |
| 2294. | EHC Kloten | 32 | 9 | 10 | 19 | 0.59 | 16 | 2011 - 2012 | 1 | |
| 2295. | EHC Chur | 32 | 9 | 10 | 19 | 0.59 | 53 | 1992 - 1993 | 1 | |
| 2296. | HC Lugano | 36 | 9 | 10 | 19 | 0.53 | 22 | 2010 - 2011 | 1 | |
| 2297. | Zürcher SC | 72 | 9 | 10 | 19 | 0.26 | 36 | 1989 - 1991 | 2 | |
| 2298. | SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers | 98 | 9 | 10 | 19 | 0.19 | 34 | 2019 - 2021 | 2 | |
| 2299. | EHC Arosa | 110 | 9 | 10 | 19 | 0.17 | 34 | 1981 - 1984 | 3 | |
| 2300. | SC Bern | 28 | 8 | 11 | 19 | 0.68 | 32 | 2009 - 2010 | 1 |
* Some data is missing to provide a correct summary.
7 097 players