Loading page

NLB Stats 2008-09

Change League
All Positions
All Teams
Switzerland (357)
All Ages
Drafted?
Has played in
Has won
Age From
Age To
Draft Eligibility
Contract
Status
Shoots
Min Height
Max Height
Min Weight
Max Weight
Player Style
Draft Type
Select Draft Type first
Select Draft Type first
Select Draft Type first
Paid Feature
Explore plans
2008-2009

2008-2009 NLB Player Stats

Export
Regular Season
2008-2009 NLB — Player Stats
#PlayerTeamGPGATPP/GPPIM+/-
301.Switzerland flagRico Marugg (D)HC Sierre-Anniviers90000.002-
302.Switzerland flagMichael Hofer (D)HC Thurgau100000.002-
303.Switzerland flagGianni Donati (F)totals110000.000-
Schweiz U-20Schweiz U-2070000.000-
SC LangenthalSC Langenthal40000.000-
304.Switzerland flagSerge Stapfer (D)EHC Olten130000.000-
305.Switzerland flagThomas Boillat (D)HC Ajoie140000.002-
306.Switzerland flagDimitri Malgin (W/C)totals260000.002-
Young Sprinters HCYoung Sprinters HC50000.000-
EHC OltenEHC Olten210000.002-
307.Switzerland flagMathieu Maret (D)HC Sierre-Anniviers280000.004-