NSU15MHL All-Time Stats
Change League
Goaltenders
All Teams
All Nationalities
All Ages
Drafted?
League or Team Experience
Has played in
Award History
Has won
Player Details
Age From
Age To
Draft Eligibility
Contract
Status
Shoots
Min Height
Max Height
Min Weight
Max Weight
Player Style
Draft
Draft Type
Select Draft Type first
Select Draft Type first
Select Draft Type first
Minimum Stats
Paid Feature
Explore plansNSU15MHL All-Time Goalie Totals Per Season
Export
Regular Season
10 or more games played
From Season
To Season
| # | Player | Season | Age | Team | GP | GAA | SV% | W | L | T | SO | TOI | SVS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 2020-2021 | 14 | Truro Bearcats U15 | 13 | 0.99 | .952 | 12 | 1 | - | 27 | 655 | 258 | 13 | |
| 2. | 2020-2021 | 14 | Truro Bearcats U15 | 12 | 1.08 | .946 | 9 | 3 | - | 24 | 603 | 227 | 13 | |
| 3. | 2023-2024 | 14 | Truro Bearcats U15 | 21 | 1.97 | .941 | 12 | 7 | - | 1 | 1119 | 641 | 40 | |
| 4. | 2022-2023 | 14 | Halifax Gulls U15 | 15 | 1.13 | .933 | 14 | 1 | - | 5 | 754 | 237 | 17 | |
| 5. | 2024-2025 | 14 | Harbour Rage U15 | 16 | 2.64 | .931 | 8 | 8 | - | 2 | 854 | 555 | 41 | |
| 6. | 2023-2024 | 14 | Nova Jr. X Men U15 | 17 | 1.69 | .927 | 11 | 5 | - | 2 | 911 | 358 | 28 | |
| 7. | 2025-2026 | 13 | Halifax Gulls U15 | 17 | 1.92 | .924 | 17 | 0 | - | 3 | 830 | 353 | 29 | |
| 8. | 2020-2021 | 14 | Cape Breton Cougars U15 | 18 | 2.91 | .922 | 6 | 9 | - | 59 | 791 | 547 | 46 | |
| 9. | 2023-2024 | 14 | Valley Wildcats U15 | 17 | 3.43 | .921 | 7 | 9 | - | 2 | 818 | 593 | 51 | |
| 10. | 2024-2025 | 14 | Dartmouth Whalers U15 | 18 | 3.11 | .921 | 9 | 7 | - | 2 | 937 | 617 | 53 | |
| 11. | 2025-2026 | 14 | Halifax Gulls U15 | 15 | 2.37 | .921 | 12 | 3 | - | 3 | 835 | 419 | 36 | |
| 12. | 2019-2020 | 14 | Valley Wildcats U15 | 18 | 2.37 | .920 | 15 | 2 | - | 2 | 865 | 452 | 41 | |
| 13. | 2019-2020 | 14 | Nova Jr. X Men U15 | 17 | 2.10 | .920 | 12 | 5 | - | 2 | 858 | 415 | 36 | |
| 14. | 2024-2025 | 14 | Western Hurricanes U15 | 19 | 2.92 | .918 | 8 | 10 | - | 1 | 922 | 548 | 49 | |
| 15. | 2022-2023 | 13 | Truro Bearcats U15 | 23 | 2.23 | .917 | 15 | 6 | - | 2 | 1030 | 507 | 46 | |
| 16. | 2024-2025 | 14 | ACA Rangers U15 | 17 | 3.30 | .916 | 6 | 11 | - | 0 | 933 | 608 | 56 | |
| 17. | 2024-2025 | 14 | Valley Wildcats U15 | 15 | 2.87 | .916 | 9 | 6 | - | 2 | 823 | 469 | 43 | |
| 18. | 2025-2026 | 14 | Nova Jr. X Men U15 | 16 | 2.11 | .916 | 12 | 4 | - | 2 | 887 | 372 | 34 | |
| 19. | 2022-2023 | 14 | Halifax Wolverines U15 | 18 | 2.45 | .915 | 14 | 4 | - | 0 | 816 | 430 | 40 | |
| 20. | 2022-2023 | 14 | Harbour Storm U15 | 19 | 2.42 | .914 | 15 | 4 | - | 2 | 949 | 490 | 46 | |
| 21. | 2024-2025 | 13 | Nova Jr. X Men U15 | 15 | 2.42 | .914 | 6 | 9 | - | 2 | 819 | 384 | 36 | |
| 22. | 2022-2023 | 13 | Halifax Gulls U15 | 18 | 1.61 | .914 | 18 | 0 | - | 3 | 903 | 309 | 29 | |
| 23. | 2020-2021 | 13 | Halifax Gulls U15 | 13 | 1.53 | .914 | 12 | 1 | - | 23 | 653 | 212 | 20 | |
| 24. | 2020-2021 | 14 | ACA Rangers U15 | 13 | 2.64 | .913 | 6 | 7 | - | 40 | 663 | 365 | 35 | |
| 25. | 2023-2024 | 14 | Wear Well Bombers U15 | 19 | 1.99 | .913 | 16 | 2 | - | 2 | 968 | 369 | 35 | |
| 26. | 2021-2022 | 14 | ACA Rangers U15 | 19 | 2.14 | .912 | 15 | 4 | - | 3 | 960 | 427 | 41 | |
| 27. | 2023-2024 | 13 | Valley Wildcats U15 | 18 | 3.17 | .911 | 6 | 11 | - | 1 | 954 | 565 | 55 | |
| 28. | 2025-2026 | 14 | Truro Bearcats U15 | 10 | 3.60 | .910 | 5 | 5 | - | 0 | 550 | 365 | 36 | |
| 29. | 2019-2020 | 14 | Truro Bearcats U15 | 15 | 2.33 | .910 | 9 | 6 | - | 3 | 751 | 370 | 35 | |
| 30. | 2019-2020 | 14 | Nova Jr. X Men U15 | 16 | 2.31 | .910 | 12 | 4 | - | 1 | 800 | 372 | 37 | |
| 31. | 2019-2020 | 14 | Bedford Barons Major Bantam | 17 | 2.09 | .910 | 14 | 3 | - | 3 | 860 | 367 | 36 | |
| 32. | 2023-2024 | 14 | Bedford Barons Major Bantam | 18 | 3.39 | .909 | 12 | 6 | - | 1 | 941 | 580 | 58 | |
| 33. | 2024-2025 | 14 | Western Hurricanes U15 | 17 | 3.02 | .909 | 5 | 10 | - | 0 | 892 | 489 | 49 | |
| 34. | 2025-2026 | 14 | ACA Rangers U15 | 18 | 2.94 | .909 | 10 | 8 | - | 1 | 824 | 442 | 44 | |
| 35. | 2023-2024 | 14 | Nova Jr. X Men U15 | 17 | 2.42 | .908 | 12 | 5 | - | 1 | 930 | 406 | 41 | |
| 36. | 2021-2022 | 13 | Harbour Storm U15 | 19 | 2.90 | .907 | 11 | 6 | - | 2 | 896 | 507 | 52 | |
| 37. | 2025-2026 | 14 | Halifax Wolverines U15 | 17 | 2.58 | .907 | 11 | 5 | - | 0 | 789 | 359 | 37 | |
| 38. | 2024-2025 | 13 | Halifax Gulls U15 | 18 | 2.08 | .907 | 15 | 2 | - | 4 | 954 | 350 | 36 | |
| 39. | 2023-2024 | 14 | Halifax Gulls U15 | 20 | 2.95 | .906 | 13 | 7 | - | 1 | 1080 | 562 | 58 | |
| 40. | 2025-2026 | 13 | Valley Wildcats U15 | 16 | 3.25 | .904 | 8 | 7 | - | 1 | 729 | 404 | 43 | |
| 41. | 2024-2025 | 14 | Wear Well Bombers U15 | 18 | 2.02 | .904 | 14 | 3 | - | 4 | 924 | 322 | 34 | |
| 42. | 2024-2025 | 14 | ACA Rangers U15 | 16 | 3.62 | .903 | 5 | 11 | - | 0 | 881 | 543 | 58 | |
| 43. | 2020-2021 | 14 | ACA Rangers U15 | 12 | 2.23 | .903 | 8 | 4 | - | 27 | 605 | 250 | 27 | |
| 44. | 2020-2021 | 14 | Nova Jr. X Men U15 | 14 | 3.10 | .902 | 6 | 7 | - | 43 | 694 | 394 | 43 | |
| 45. | 2019-2020 | 14 | Dartmouth Whalers U15 | 19 | 2.96 | .900 | 6 | 10 | - | 3 | 879 | 457 | 52 | |
| 46. | 2019-2020 | 14 | Halifax ACCEL Physio Major Bntm | 17 | 2.52 | .900 | 9 | 8 | - | 1 | 872 | 385 | 44 | |
| 47. | 2025-2026 | 14 | Halifax Wolverines U15 | 19 | 2.90 | .898 | 12 | 4 | - | 1 | 835 | 387 | 44 | |
| 48. | 2023-2024 | 14 | Wear Well Bombers U15 | 16 | 2.84 | .898 | 7 | 8 | - | 2 | 853 | 388 | 44 | |
| 49. | 2021-2022 | 13 | ACA Rangers U15 | 15 | 2.68 | .898 | 11 | 3 | - | 0 | 746 | 352 | 40 | |
| 50. | 2020-2021 | 14 | Bedford Barons Major Bantam | 17 | 2.49 | .898 | 7 | 8 | - | 40 | 822 | 360 | 41 | |
| 51. | 2020-2021 | 14 | Halifax Wolverines U15 | 16 | 2.96 | .897 | 10 | 6 | - | 43 | 760 | 392 | 45 | |
| 52. | 2025-2026 | 14 | Nova Jr. X Men U15 | 16 | 2.47 | .896 | 11 | 4 | - | 1 | 736 | 284 | 33 | |
| 53. | 2023-2024 | 13 | Halifax Gulls U15 | 15 | 2.13 | .895 | 11 | 2 | - | 1 | 773 | 255 | 30 | |
| 54. | 2023-2024 | 14 | Bedford Barons Major Bantam | 16 | 3.20 | .894 | 13 | 2 | - | 0 | 860 | 421 | 50 | |
| 55. | 2023-2024 | 14 | Truro Bearcats U15 | 14 | 2.28 | .894 | 10 | 4 | - | 2 | 699 | 244 | 29 | |
| 56. | 2025-2026 | 14 | Valley Wildcats U15 | 19 | 3.46 | .893 | 7 | 10 | - | 1 | 907 | 474 | 57 | |
| 57. | 2023-2024 | 13 | Dartmouth Whalers U15 | 17 | 3.39 | .893 | 5 | 10 | - | 0 | 860 | 443 | 53 | |
| 58. | 2021-2022 | 14 | Western Hurricanes U15 | 19 | 3.95 | .892 | 2 | 15 | - | 0 | 911 | 596 | 72 | |
| 59. | 2023-2024 | 14 | Cape Breton Cougars U15 | 17 | 2.76 | .892 | 13 | 4 | - | 3 | 937 | 388 | 47 | |
| 60. | 2020-2021 | 14 | Harbour Storm U15 | 13 | 4.25 | .891 | 0 | 12 | - | 46 | 600 | 418 | 51 | |
| 61. | 2020-2021 | 13 | Western Hurricanes U15 | 12 | 3.67 | .891 | 4 | 8 | - | 38 | 572 | 342 | 42 | |
| 62. | 2025-2026 | 14 | Cape Breton Cougars U15 | 16 | 3.57 | .891 | 8 | 8 | - | 0 | 831 | 440 | 54 | |
| 63. | 2021-2022 | 14 | Bedford Barons Major Bantam | 18 | 2.64 | .891 | 11 | 7 | - | 1 | 909 | 393 | 48 | |
| 64. | 2019-2020 | 13 | Cape Breton Cougars U15 | 19 | 3.91 | .890 | 6 | 11 | - | 3 | 856 | 553 | 67 | |
| 65. | 2023-2024 | 13 | ACA Rangers U15 | 15 | 3.51 | .890 | 3 | 12 | - | 0 | 814 | 420 | 52 | |
| 66. | 2019-2020 | 13 | Western Hurricanes U15 | 14 | 3.28 | .890 | 8 | 6 | - | 2 | 702 | 385 | 46 | |
| 67. | 2019-2020 | 14 | ACA Rangers U15 | 17 | 3.27 | .890 | 7 | 7 | - | 1 | 750 | 381 | 49 | |
| 68. | 2019-2020 | 13 | Truro Bearcats U15 | 18 | 3.01 | .890 | 10 | 7 | - | 0 | 866 | 437 | 52 | |
| 69. | 2019-2020 | 14 | Halifax Gulls U15 | 18 | 2.83 | .890 | 10 | 7 | - | 1 | 884 | 401 | 50 | |
| 70. | 2019-2020 | 13 | Halifax Gulls U15 | 16 | 2.37 | .890 | 12 | 4 | - | 1 | 803 | 306 | 38 | |
| 71. | 2022-2023 | 14 | ACA Rangers U15 | 15 | 4.12 | .889 | 5 | 10 | - | 0 | 752 | 495 | 62 | |
| 72. | 2025-2026 | 14 | Bedford Barons Major Bantam | 19 | 3.82 | .889 | 9 | 9 | - | 0 | 892 | 496 | 62 | |
| 73. | 2024-2025 | 14 | Halifax Gulls U15 | 16 | 3.38 | .889 | 14 | 2 | - | 1 | 864 | 423 | 53 | |
| 74. | 2024-2025 | 13 | Valley Wildcats U15 | 18 | 3.41 | .888 | 10 | 8 | - | 2 | 999 | 491 | 62 | |
| 75. | 2022-2023 | 14 | Nova Jr. X Men U15 | 17 | 2.96 | .888 | 7 | 10 | - | 1 | 861 | 404 | 51 | |
| 76. | 2021-2022 | 14 | Dartmouth Whalers U15 | 19 | 2.84 | .888 | 11 | 7 | - | 0 | 899 | 406 | 51 | |
| 77. | 2025-2026 | - | Wear Well Bombers U15 | 16 | 2.79 | .888 | 13 | 3 | - | 3 | 887 | 356 | 45 | |
| 78. | 2025-2026 | 13 | Bedford Barons Major Bantam | 16 | 3.72 | .887 | 11 | 3 | - | 1 | 755 | 399 | 51 | |
| 79. | 2020-2021 | 14 | Western Hurricanes U15 | 13 | 3.36 | .887 | 8 | 5 | - | 39 | 654 | 347 | 44 | |
| 80. | 2024-2025 | 14 | Bedford Barons Major Bantam | 15 | 3.33 | .887 | 12 | 3 | - | 1 | 825 | 394 | 50 | |
| 81. | 2022-2023 | 14 | Halifax Wolverines U15 | 17 | 2.53 | .887 | 12 | 3 | - | 2 | 792 | 314 | 40 | |
| 82. | 2020-2021 | 14 | Wear Well Bombers U15 | 12 | 3.49 | .886 | 6 | 6 | - | 35 | 574 | 311 | 40 | |
| 83. | 2021-2022 | 14 | Cape Breton Cougars U15 | 23 | 3.43 | .886 | 9 | 12 | - | 0 | 1092 | 585 | 75 | |
| 84. | 2024-2025 | 13 | Nova Jr. X Men U15 | 18 | 3.00 | .886 | 7 | 11 | - | 1 | 991 | 418 | 54 | |
| 85. | 2022-2023 | 13 | Harbour Storm U15 | 14 | 2.39 | .886 | 10 | 3 | - | 2 | 691 | 257 | 33 | |
| 86. | 2020-2021 | 14 | Valley Wildcats U15 | 15 | 2.87 | .885 | 9 | 5 | - | 36 | 732 | 324 | 42 | |
| 87. | 2021-2022 | 14 | Truro Bearcats U15 | 18 | 2.50 | .884 | 10 | 7 | - | 1 | 841 | 321 | 42 | |
| 88. | 2024-2025 | 13 | Cape Breton Cougars U15 | 17 | 3.40 | .883 | 7 | 10 | - | 1 | 889 | 417 | 55 | |
| 89. | 2020-2021 | 14 | Halifax Gulls U15 | 12 | 1.99 | .883 | 10 | 2 | - | 20 | 602 | 182 | 24 | |
| 90. | 2020-2021 | 13 | Cape Breton Cougars U15 | 12 | 4.07 | .882 | 4 | 6 | - | 29 | 430 | 262 | 35 | |
| 91. | 2021-2022 | 14 | Halifax Gulls U15 | 19 | 3.55 | .881 | 7 | 10 | - | 2 | 916 | 481 | 65 | |
| 92. | 2025-2026 | - | Wear Well Bombers U15 | 15 | 2.30 | .881 | 12 | 3 | - | 2 | 766 | 238 | 32 | |
| 93. | 2023-2024 | 13 | Western Hurricanes U15 | 19 | 6.65 | .880 | 1 | 15 | - | 0 | 852 | 756 | 103 | |
| 94. | 2019-2020 | 14 | Harbour Storm U15 | 19 | 3.99 | .880 | 6 | 11 | - | 0 | 916 | 540 | 73 | |
| 95. | 2024-2025 | 14 | Bedford Barons Major Bantam | 18 | 3.80 | .880 | 13 | 5 | - | 0 | 998 | 508 | 69 | |
| 96. | 2024-2025 | 14 | Cape Breton Cougars U15 | 16 | 3.65 | .880 | 8 | 8 | - | 0 | 798 | 388 | 53 | |
| 97. | 2019-2020 | 14 | Halifax ACCEL Physio Major Bntm | 16 | 2.96 | .880 | 6 | 10 | - | 1 | 810 | 359 | 48 | |
| 98. | 2018-2019 | 13 | Western Hurricanes U15 | 15 | 2.67 | .880 | 9 | 6 | - | 1 | 748 | 294 | 40 | |
| 99. | 2019-2020 | 13 | Bedford Barons Major Bantam | 16 | 2.56 | .880 | 10 | 6 | - | 2 | 802 | 288 | 41 | |
| 100. | 2024-2025 | 14 | Dartmouth Whalers U15 | 17 | 4.64 | .879 | 4 | 13 | - | 0 | 878 | 539 | 74 |
382 players