Loading page
OWHL U18 AA (W)

Ontario Women's Hockey League U18 AA (W) OWHL U18 AA (W) 2012-2013

OWHL U18 AA (W) logo
2012-2013

2012-2013 OWHL U18 AA (W) Standings

No Data Found

2012-2013 OWHL U18 AA (W) Player Stats

2012-2013 OWHL U18 AA (W) — Player Stats
#PlayerGPGATPPIM
1.Canada flagCorie Jacobson (D)-----
2.Canada flagCynthia Saint-Cyr (D)-----
Show More

2012-2013 OWHL U18 AA (W) Goalie Stats

2012-2013 OWHL U18 AA (W) — Goalie Stats
#PlayerGPGAASVP
1.Canada flagAlexx Ridding (G)---
Show More

2012-2013 OWHL U18 AA (W) Demographics

Loading...

OWHL U18 AA (W) Games

No Data Found

2026-2027 OWHL U18 AA (W) Free Agents

No Data Found

2027-2028 OWHL U18 AA (W) Free Agents

No Data Found

OWHL U18 AA (W) Team Comparison (Averages)

2012-2013 OWHL U18 AA (W) — Team Comparison
#TeamPlayersExperienceHeightWeightAge
1.North Bay Jr. Lakers U18 AA305'7"150 lbs17.00
Team Comparison History

Where Are They Now?

Played in the league during season
View Complete List
Regular Season

OWHL U18 AA (W) All-Time Points

OWHL U18 AA (W) — All-Time Points
#PlayerGPGATP
1.undefined flagMeredith Henderson (F)134493079
2.undefined flagTaryn Sullivan (F)98442771
3.undefined flagLily Paisley (F)55333568
4.undefined flagDani Kidder (F)99303868
5.undefined flagCallie McLean (F)63303565
Show More

OWHL U18 AA (W) All-Time Goals

OWHL U18 AA (W) — All-Time Goals
#PlayerGPGATP
1.undefined flagMeredith Henderson (F)134493079
2.undefined flagTaryn Sullivan (F)98442771
3.undefined flagDemi Lazarou (F)47352459
4.undefined flagLily Paisley (F)55333568
5.undefined flagDani Kidder (F)99303868
Show More

OWHL U18 AA (W) All-Time Assists

OWHL U18 AA (W) — All-Time Assists
#PlayerGPGATP
1.undefined flagDani Kidder (F)99303868
2.undefined flagElla Harding (F)54173855
3.undefined flagLily Paisley (F)55333568
4.undefined flagCallie McLean (F)63303565
5.undefined flagAdriana Pepe (F)75303363
Show More

OWHL U18 AA (W) All-Time Penalty Min.

OWHL U18 AA (W) — All-Time Penalty Min.
#PlayerGPGTPPIM
1.undefined flagMeredith Henderson (F)1344979172
2.undefined flagJohanna Tischler (D)63204662
3.undefined flagTaryn Sullivan (F)98447160
4.undefined flagKeira Mercer (F)128112758
5.undefined flagKaitlyn VanHooydonk (D)5011248
Show More

OWHL U18 AA (W) All-Time Games Played

OWHL U18 AA (W) — All-Time Games Played
#PlayerGPGATP
1.undefined flagAmélia Léonard (D)13741519
2.undefined flagMeredith Henderson (F)134493079
3.undefined flagKeira Mercer (F)128111627
4.undefined flagKonatsu Kuninaka (D)11852025
5.undefined flagSuri Roberts (F)11791019
Show More

OWHL U18 AA (W) All-Time Points Per Game

OWHL U18 AA (W) — All-Time Points Per Game
#PlayerGPGTPPPG
1.undefined flagMaëlie Boudreau (F)117151.36
2.undefined flagDemi Lazarou (F)4735591.26
3.undefined flagLily Paisley (F)5533681.24
4.undefined flagDyllan Nicholson (F)208231.15
5.undefined flagCallie McLean (F)6330651.03
Show More

OWHL U18 AA (W) All-Time Points Per Season

OWHL U18 AA (W) — All-Time Points Per Season
#PlayerSeasonLeagueGPGATPPPGPIM
1.undefined flagLily Paisley (F)2024-2025OWHL U18 AA (W)553335681.24-
2.undefined flagCallie McLean (F)2022-2023OWHL U18 AA (W)633035651.0346
3.undefined flagAdriana Pepe (F)2023-2024OWHL U18 AA (W)753033630.846
4.undefined flagDemi Lazarou (F)2024-2025OWHL U18 AA (W)473524591.26-
5.undefined flagPetra Polónyi (F)2023-2024OWHL U18 AA (W)682930590.874
Show More

OWHL U18 AA (W) All-Time Goals Per Season

OWHL U18 AA (W) — All-Time Goals Per Season
#PlayerSeasonLeagueGPGATPPPGPIM
1.undefined flagDemi Lazarou (F)2024-2025OWHL U18 AA (W)473524591.26-
2.undefined flagLily Paisley (F)2024-2025OWHL U18 AA (W)553335681.24-
3.undefined flagCallie McLean (F)2022-2023OWHL U18 AA (W)633035651.0346
4.undefined flagAdriana Pepe (F)2023-2024OWHL U18 AA (W)753033630.846
5.undefined flagPetra Polónyi (F)2023-2024OWHL U18 AA (W)682930590.874
Show More

OWHL U18 AA (W) All-Time Assists Per Season

OWHL U18 AA (W) — All-Time Assists Per Season
#PlayerSeasonLeagueGPGATPPPGPIM
1.undefined flagElla Harding (F)2024-2025OWHL U18 AA (W)541738551.02-
2.undefined flagLily Paisley (F)2024-2025OWHL U18 AA (W)553335681.24-
3.undefined flagCallie McLean (F)2022-2023OWHL U18 AA (W)633035651.0346
4.undefined flagAdriana Pepe (F)2023-2024OWHL U18 AA (W)753033630.846
5.undefined flagPetra Polónyi (F)2023-2024OWHL U18 AA (W)682930590.874
Show More

OWHL U18 AA (W) All-Time Penalty Min. Per Season

OWHL U18 AA (W) — All-Time Penalty Min. Per Season
#PlayerSeasonLeagueGPGATPPPGPIM
1.undefined flagMeredith Henderson (F)2023-2024OWHL U18 AA (W)782620460.59108
2.undefined flagMeredith Henderson (F)2022-2023OWHL U18 AA (W)562310330.5964
3.undefined flagJohanna Tischler (D)2023-2024OWHL U18 AA (W)632026460.7362
4.undefined flagTaryn Sullivan (F)2023-2024OWHL U18 AA (W)502316390.7860
5.undefined flagKaitlyn VanHooydonk (D)2023-2024OWHL U18 AA (W)50111120.2448
Show More