OWHL U22 AA (W) All-Time Stats
Change League
Goaltenders
All Teams
Canada (1804)
All Ages
Drafted?
League or Team Experience
Has played in
Award History
Has won
Player Details
Age From
Age To
Draft Eligibility
Contract
Status
Shoots
Min Height
Max Height
Min Weight
Max Weight
Player Style
Draft
Draft Type
Select Draft Type first
Select Draft Type first
Select Draft Type first
Minimum Stats
Paid Feature
Explore plansOWHL U22 AA (W) All-Time Goalie Totals Per Season
Export
Regular Season
10 or more games played
From Season
To Season
| # | Player | Season | Age | Team | GP | GAA | SV% | W | L | T | SO | TOI | SVS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 2021-2022 | 17 | Barrie Sharks | 12 | 3.23 | .965 | 3 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 596 | 277 | 32 | |
| 2. | 2024-2025 | 16 | Barrie Sharks | 17 | 1.05 | .959 | 13 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 1026 | 424 | 18 | |
| 3. | 2021-2022 | 15 | Etobicoke Dolphins | 16 | 1.27 | .955 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 758 | 336 | 16 | |
| 4. | 2021-2022 | 17 | London Devilettes | 15 | 1.17 | .952 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 717 | 276 | 14 | |
| 5. | 2025-2026 | 16 | Mississauga Hurricanes U22 | 22 | 1.15 | .950 | 20 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 1251 | 455 | 24 | |
| 6. | 2021-2022 | 17 | Nepean Wildcats | 12 | 0.93 | .950 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 514 | 150 | 8 | |
| 7. | 2023-2024 | 17 | Ottawa Lady Senators | 24 | 1.46 | .948 | 17 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 1435 | 633 | 35 | |
| 8. | 2021-2022 | 17 | Etobicoke Dolphins | 11 | 1.42 | .948 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 548 | 235 | 13 | |
| 9. | 2022-2023 | 15 | Barrie Sharks | 18 | 1.55 | .947 | 8 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 1044 | 480 | 27 | |
| 10. | 2022-2023 | 16 | Ottawa Lady Senators | 19 | 1.49 | .945 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1128 | 485 | 28 | |
| 11. | 2025-2026 | 17 | Toronto Leaside Wildcats | 28 | 3.89 | .944 | 20 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 1639 | 901 | 53 | |
| 12. | 2022-2023 | 16 | Etobicoke Dolphins | 17 | 1.88 | .944 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 958 | 509 | 30 | |
| 13. | 2024-2025 | 17 | Whitby Wolves | 26 | 1.42 | .944 | 21 | 5 | 0 | 7 | 1565 | 628 | 37 | |
| 14. | 2023-2024 | 17 | Etobicoke Dolphins | 18 | 1.36 | .944 | 16 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1058 | 406 | 24 | |
| 15. | 2021-2022 | 17 | Mississauga Hurricanes U22 | 16 | 2.21 | .943 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 762 | 462 | 28 | |
| 16. | 2025-2026 | 18 | Nepean Wildcats | 17 | 1.72 | .943 | 10 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 1014 | 480 | 29 | |
| 17. | 2025-2026 | 16 | Etobicoke Dolphins | 22 | 1.17 | .943 | 20 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 1329 | 431 | 26 | |
| 18. | 2022-2023 | 15 | Nepean Wildcats | 18 | 1.60 | .942 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 1051 | 455 | 28 | |
| 19. | 2022-2023 | 17 | Bluewater Hawks | 18 | 2.00 | .941 | 7 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 1079 | 572 | 36 | |
| 20. | 2021-2022 | 18 | Burlington Barracudas | 11 | 1.54 | .941 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 545 | 224 | 14 | |
| 21. | 2025-2026 | 16 | Kingston Jr. Ice Wolves | 27 | 1.77 | .940 | 18 | 8 | 0 | 4 | 1598 | 735 | 47 | |
| 22. | 2024-2025 | 18 | Mississauga Hurricanes U22 | 21 | 1.48 | .940 | 15 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 1219 | 473 | 30 | |
| 23. | 2025-2026 | - | Stoney Creek Sabres | 23 | 1.41 | .940 | 14 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 1368 | 498 | 32 | |
| 24. | 2021-2022 | 17 | Durham West Jr. Lightning | 19 | 0.94 | .940 | 16 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 932 | 286 | 17 | |
| 25. | 2024-2025 | 17 | Barrie Sharks | 19 | 1.16 | .938 | 13 | 5 | 0 | 7 | 1136 | 332 | 22 | |
| 26. | 2024-2025 | 17 | Central York Panthers | 22 | 1.54 | .937 | 16 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 1329 | 506 | 34 | |
| 27. | 2023-2024 | 17 | Etobicoke Dolphins | 23 | 1.13 | .937 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1380 | 384 | 26 | |
| 28. | 2024-2025 | 17 | Durham West Jr. Lightning | 19 | 1.63 | .936 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 996 | 393 | 27 | |
| 29. | 2024-2025 | - | Ottawa Lady Senators | 21 | 1.54 | .935 | 14 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1166 | 430 | 30 | |
| 30. | 2022-2023 | 17 | Barrie Sharks | 20 | 2.02 | .934 | 6 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1161 | 553 | 39 | |
| 31. | 2024-2025 | 17 | Ottawa Lady Senators | 22 | 1.83 | .934 | 13 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 1247 | 537 | 38 | |
| 32. | 2023-2024 | 16 | Barrie Sharks | 19 | 1.83 | .934 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 1149 | 498 | 35 | |
| 33. | 2021-2022 | 17 | Cambridge Rivulettes | 12 | 1.79 | .934 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 570 | 242 | 17 | |
| 34. | 2022-2023 | 15 | Durham West Jr. Lightning | 20 | 1.52 | .934 | 14 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1148 | 412 | 29 | |
| 35. | 2023-2024 | 17 | Ridley College | 21 | 2.41 | .933 | 9 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 1147 | 643 | 46 | |
| 36. | 2023-2024 | 20 | East Ottawa Stars U22 AA | 13 | 2.18 | .933 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 770 | 391 | 28 | |
| 37. | 2023-2024 | 17 | Waterloo Ravens | 20 | 1.81 | .933 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 1063 | 444 | 32 | |
| 38. | 2025-2026 | 17 | Mississauga Hurricanes U22 | 25 | 1.69 | .933 | 18 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 1457 | 572 | 41 | |
| 39. | 2022-2023 | 17 | Ottawa Lady Senators | 21 | 1.69 | .933 | 11 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 1245 | 490 | 35 | |
| 40. | 2024-2025 | - | Waterloo Ravens | 25 | 2.16 | .932 | 9 | 15 | 0 | 3 | 1447 | 717 | 52 | |
| 41. | 2025-2026 | 18 | Brampton Canadettes | 47 | 2.28 | .931 | 13 | 13 | 0 | 1 | 1577 | 809 | 60 | |
| 42. | 2022-2023 | 16 | Oakville Jr. Hornets | 20 | 2.10 | .930 | 7 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 1086 | 480 | 38 | |
| 43. | 2022-2023 | 16 | Mississauga Hurricanes U22 | 21 | 2.05 | .930 | 14 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 1233 | 562 | 42 | |
| 44. | 2022-2023 | 18 | Cambridge Rivulettes | 11 | 2.02 | .930 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 653 | 282 | 22 | |
| 45. | 2022-2023 | 18 | Oakville Jr. Hornets | 17 | 1.97 | .930 | 7 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 976 | 397 | 32 | |
| 46. | 2022-2023 | 18 | Etobicoke Dolphins | 21 | 1.93 | .930 | 14 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 1212 | 521 | 39 | |
| 47. | 2022-2023 | 18 | London Devilettes | 16 | 1.92 | .930 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 845 | 357 | 27 | |
| 48. | 2025-2026 | 18 | Durham West Jr. Lightning | 26 | 1.78 | .930 | 19 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 1520 | 594 | 45 | |
| 49. | 2023-2024 | 18 | Whitby Wolves | 28 | 1.70 | .930 | - | - | - | 3 | 1532 | - | 58 | |
| 50. | 2022-2023 | 17 | Whitby Wolves | 40 | 1.56 | .930 | 11 | 7 | 4 | 6 | 2076 | 494 | 72 | |
| 51. | 2023-2024 | 16 | Whitby Wolves | 29 | 1.35 | .930 | - | - | - | 7 | 1637 | - | 49 | |
| 52. | 2022-2023 | 17 | Whitby Wolves | 29 | 1.19 | .930 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 9 | 1629 | 350 | 43 | |
| 53. | 2023-2024 | 18 | North York Storm | 14 | 2.57 | .929 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 819 | 456 | 35 | |
| 54. | 2025-2026 | 17 | Ottawa Lady Senators | 24 | 2.43 | .929 | 10 | 14 | 0 | 3 | 1439 | 759 | 58 | |
| 55. | 2023-2024 | 17 | Oakville Jr. Hornets | 24 | 2.21 | .929 | 10 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 1358 | 659 | 50 | |
| 56. | 2025-2026 | - | Ottawa Lady Senators | 23 | 2.17 | .929 | 14 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 1330 | 628 | 48 | |
| 57. | 2023-2024 | 17 | Burlington Barracudas | 31 | 1.61 | .929 | 23 | 6 | 0 | 7 | 1750 | 611 | 47 | |
| 58. | 2022-2023 | 18 | Kingston Jr. Ice Wolves | 25 | 2.43 | .928 | 8 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 1459 | 764 | 59 | |
| 59. | 2023-2024 | 17 | Kingston Jr. Ice Wolves | 24 | 2.16 | .928 | 11 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 1332 | 622 | 48 | |
| 60. | 2024-2025 | 18 | OHA Mavericks Tardiff U22 | 17 | 1.71 | .928 | 11 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 1019 | 372 | 29 | |
| 61. | 2025-2026 | 16 | Waterloo Ravens | 27 | 2.43 | .927 | 11 | 15 | 1 | 2 | 1559 | 800 | 63 | |
| 62. | 2024-2025 | 17 | Nepean Wildcats | 21 | 2.04 | .927 | 9 | 11 | 0 | 4 | 1265 | 550 | 43 | |
| 63. | 2021-2022 | 17 | OHA Mavericks Tardiff U22 | 13 | 1.56 | .927 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 578 | 206 | 15 | |
| 64. | 2024-2025 | 18 | Burlington Barracudas | 11 | 1.53 | .927 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 667 | 215 | 17 | |
| 65. | 2022-2023 | 17 | Durham West Jr. Lightning | 21 | 1.46 | .927 | 14 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 1190 | 370 | 29 | |
| 66. | 2024-2025 | 18 | Kingston Jr. Ice Wolves | 18 | 2.34 | .926 | 8 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 1052 | 516 | 41 | |
| 67. | 2023-2024 | 19 | Mississauga Hurricanes U22 | 24 | 2.11 | .926 | 9 | 13 | 1 | 5 | 1338 | 590 | 47 | |
| 68. | 2025-2026 | 16 | Barrie Sharks | 23 | 1.76 | .925 | 13 | 10 | 0 | 3 | 1372 | 491 | 40 | |
| 69. | 2022-2023 | 18 | Toronto Leaside Wildcats | 26 | 3.05 | .924 | 3 | 17 | 5 | 1 | 1457 | 904 | 74 | |
| 70. | 2025-2026 | 17 | Nepean Wildcats | 26 | 2.16 | .924 | 21 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 1504 | 653 | 54 | |
| 71. | 2022-2023 | 18 | Mississauga Hurricanes U22 | 14 | 2.16 | .924 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 611 | 266 | 22 | |
| 72. | 2025-2026 | 17 | Barrie Sharks | 25 | 1.89 | .924 | 16 | 9 | 0 | 5 | 1499 | 568 | 47 | |
| 73. | 2025-2026 | 16 | Cambridge Rivulettes | 26 | 1.87 | .924 | 14 | 11 | 0 | 7 | 1512 | 572 | 47 | |
| 74. | 2021-2022 | 16 | Ontario Hockey Acad Juniors | 18 | 2.43 | .923 | 3 | 14 | 1 | 2 | 797 | 562 | 43 | |
| 75. | 2023-2024 | 17 | Bluewater Hawks | 25 | 1.88 | .923 | 12 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 1529 | 579 | 48 | |
| 76. | 2025-2026 | 17 | Central York Panthers | 26 | 1.78 | .923 | 17 | 8 | 0 | 4 | 1553 | 553 | 46 | |
| 77. | 2023-2024 | 16 | Burlington Barracudas | 14 | 1.54 | .923 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 821 | 252 | 21 | |
| 78. | 2024-2025 | 18 | Oakville Jr. Hornets | 30 | 2.76 | .922 | 9 | 18 | 1 | 4 | 1763 | 951 | 81 | |
| 79. | 2024-2025 | 17 | Central York Panthers | 16 | 2.17 | .922 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 913 | 389 | 33 | |
| 80. | 2023-2024 | 16 | Durham West Jr. Lightning | 22 | 1.65 | .922 | 15 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 1201 | 391 | 33 | |
| 81. | 2023-2024 | 16 | Central York Panthers | 13 | 1.55 | .922 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 735 | 224 | 19 | |
| 82. | 2021-2022 | 17 | Kingston Jr. Ice Wolves | 11 | 1.38 | .922 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 520 | 142 | 12 | |
| 83. | 2025-2026 | 18 | London Devilettes | 30 | 5.19 | .921 | 11 | 19 | 0 | 1 | 1766 | 886 | 76 | |
| 84. | 2023-2024 | 18 | Toronto Aeros U22 AA | 17 | 3.23 | .921 | 4 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 928 | 582 | 50 | |
| 85. | 2024-2025 | 16 | Ottawa Lady 67's U22 | 20 | 2.46 | .921 | 8 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 1120 | 534 | 46 | |
| 86. | 2024-2025 | 16 | Mississauga Hurricanes U22 | 18 | 2.05 | .921 | 11 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 1054 | 417 | 36 | |
| 87. | 2022-2023 | 18 | Burlington Barracudas | 16 | 1.13 | .921 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 907 | 199 | 17 | |
| 88. | 2022-2023 | 17 | Toronto Aeros U22 AA | 10 | 3.31 | .920 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 599 | 378 | 33 | |
| 89. | 2021-2022 | 17 | Brampton Canadettes | 15 | 2.44 | .920 | 5 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 762 | 356 | 31 | |
| 90. | 2022-2023 | 18 | Cambridge Rivulettes | 11 | 2.30 | .920 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 652 | 281 | 25 | |
| 91. | 2023-2024 | 15 | Barrie Sharks | 23 | 2.03 | .920 | 11 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 1334 | 515 | 45 | |
| 92. | 2025-2026 | 17 | East Ottawa Stars U22 AA | 25 | 3.09 | .919 | 10 | 13 | 0 | 1 | 1403 | 813 | 72 | |
| 93. | 2023-2024 | - | Toronto Leaside Wildcats | 28 | 3.24 | .918 | 7 | 17 | 2 | 0 | 1612 | 975 | 87 | |
| 94. | 2025-2026 | 17 | Toronto Aeros U22 AA | 21 | 2.89 | .918 | 8 | 13 | 0 | 1 | 1189 | 635 | 57 | |
| 95. | 2024-2025 | 16 | Toronto Leaside Wildcats | 22 | 2.66 | .918 | 6 | 15 | 0 | 2 | 1309 | 649 | 58 | |
| 96. | 2024-2025 | 15 | Toronto Leaside Wildcats | 19 | 2.24 | .918 | 11 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 1101 | 462 | 41 | |
| 97. | 2022-2023 | - | Central York Panthers | 19 | 2.27 | .917 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1138 | 472 | 43 | |
| 98. | 2022-2023 | 17 | Central York Panthers | 18 | 1.84 | .917 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1079 | 363 | 33 | |
| 99. | 2022-2023 | 18 | Burlington Barracudas | 20 | 1.82 | .917 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 1120 | 376 | 34 | |
| 100. | 2025-2026 | - | Toronto Aeros U22 AA | 23 | 2.95 | .916 | 8 | 13 | 0 | 3 | 1323 | 710 | 65 |
194 players