PHL U18 PHL U18 2022-2023
PHL U18 Team Rosters
2022-2023 PHL U18 Standings
No Data Found
2022-2023 PHL U18 Player Stats
| # | Player | GP | G | A | TP | PIM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | - | - | - | - | - |
2022-2023 PHL U18 Goalie Stats
| # | Player | GP | GAA | SVP |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | - | - | - |
2022-2023 PHL U18 Demographics
Loading...
PHL U18 Games
No Data Found
PHL U18 Transactions
| Date | Status | Player | From | To | Source |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Confirmed | Riggers Hockey Academy U18 | Campbell River Storm | |||
| Confirmed | Vancouver Whales U18 | White Rock Whalers | |||
| Confirmed | North Legacy Warriors U18 | Beaverlodge Blades | |||
| Confirmed | Airdrie Stars U18 Prep | Merritt Centennials | |||
| Confirmed | Airdrie Stars U18 Prep | Somang Hockey Prep AAA |
2026-2027 PHL U18 Free Agents
No Data Found
2027-2028 PHL U18 Free Agents
No Data Found
Player Nationalities Throughout History
PHL U18 Team Comparison (Averages)
| # | Team | Players | Experience | Height | Weight | Age |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | North Legacy Warriors U18 | 1 | 0 | 5'9" | 123 lbs | 16.00 |
| 2. | Vancouver Sharks U18 AAA | 1 | 0 | 5'11" | 154 lbs | 16.00 |
Where Are They Now?
Played in the league during season
| # | player | season | team | league | GP | G | A | PTS | PIM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 2026-2027 | Aldergrove Ironmen | PIJHL | 7 | 6 | 9 | 15 | 4 | |
| 2. | 2026-2027 | Wolves Hockey Club 17U | JPHL 17U | 10 | 8 | 6 | 14 | 12 | |
| 3. | 2026-2027 | Cowichan Jr. Capitals 18U | JPHL 18U | 13 | 6 | 8 | 14 | 20 | |
| 4. | 2026-2027 | Edmonton Wolverines | NorJHL | 5 | 5 | 9 | 14 | 16 | |
| 5. | 2026-2027 | Aldergrove Ironmen | PIJHL | 10 | 1 | 12 | 13 | 25 | |
| 6. | 2026-2027 | Bow Valley Bigfoot 17U | JPHL 17U | 8 | 11 | 1 | 12 | 14 | |
| 7. | 2026-2027 | Mission City Outlaws | PIJHL | 10 | 6 | 5 | 11 | 8 | |
| 8. | 2026-2027 | Cloverdale HC | PIJHL | 9 | 5 | 6 | 11 | 0 | |
| 9. | 2026-2027 | County Grande Prairie WheatKings | NWJHL | 9 | 3 | 8 | 11 | 0 | |
| 10. | 2026-2027 | Lethbridge United 18U | JPHL 18U | 9 | 0 | 11 | 11 | 2 |
Regular Season
PHL U18 All-Time Points
| # | Player | GP | G | A | TP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 51 | 82 | 48 | 130 | |
| 2. | 77 | 46 | 80 | 126 | |
| 3. | 55 | 65 | 44 | 109 | |
| 4. | 93 | 29 | 75 | 104 | |
| 5. | 70 | 33 | 66 | 99 |
PHL U18 All-Time Goals
| # | Player | GP | G | A | TP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 51 | 82 | 48 | 130 | |
| 2. | 55 | 65 | 44 | 109 | |
| 3. | 77 | 46 | 80 | 126 | |
| 4. | 24 | 40 | 42 | 82 | |
| 5. | 30 | 39 | 39 | 78 |
PHL U18 All-Time Assists
| # | Player | GP | G | A | TP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 77 | 46 | 80 | 126 | |
| 2. | 93 | 29 | 75 | 104 | |
| 3. | 70 | 33 | 66 | 99 | |
| 4. | 51 | 29 | 58 | 87 | |
| 5. | 74 | 32 | 52 | 84 |
PHL U18 All-Time Penalty Min.
| # | Player | GP | G | TP | PIM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 93 | 29 | 104 | 287 | |
| 2. | 54 | 6 | 16 | 244 | |
| 3. | 66 | 6 | 28 | 214 | |
| 4. | 77 | 12 | 61 | 178 | |
| 5. | 53 | 6 | 19 | 172 |
PHL U18 All-Time Games Played
| # | Player | GP | G | A | TP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 93 | 29 | 75 | 104 | |
| 2. | 78 | 11 | 17 | 28 | |
| 3. | 78 | 2 | 18 | 20 | |
| 4. | 77 | 46 | 80 | 126 | |
| 5. | 77 | 12 | 49 | 61 |
PHL U18 All-Time Points Per Game
| # | Player | GP | G | TP | PPG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 24 | 40 | 82 | 3.42 | |
| 2. | 5 | 7 | 14 | 2.80 | |
| 3. | 30 | 39 | 78 | 2.60 | |
| 4. | 51 | 82 | 130 | 2.55 | |
| 5. | 28 | 23 | 63 | 2.25 |
PHL U18 All-Time Points Per Season
| # | Player | Season | League | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 2025-2026 | PHL U18 | 21 | 39 | 41 | 80 | 3.81 | 18 | |
| 2. | 2024-2025 | PHL U18 | 30 | 39 | 39 | 78 | 2.60 | 91 | |
| 3. | 2024-2025 | PHL U18 | 27 | 48 | 23 | 71 | 2.63 | 72 | |
| 4. | 2025-2026 | PHL U18 | 25 | 42 | 25 | 67 | 2.68 | 26 | |
| 5. | 2024-2025 | PHL U18 | 30 | 24 | 41 | 65 | 2.17 | 22 |
PHL U18 All-Time Goals Per Season
| # | Player | Season | League | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 2024-2025 | PHL U18 | 27 | 48 | 23 | 71 | 2.63 | 72 | |
| 2. | 2025-2026 | PHL U18 | 25 | 42 | 25 | 67 | 2.68 | 26 | |
| 3. | 2025-2026 | PHL U18 | 21 | 39 | 41 | 80 | 3.81 | 18 | |
| 4. | 2024-2025 | PHL U18 | 30 | 39 | 39 | 78 | 2.60 | 91 | |
| 5. | 2023-2024 | PHL U18 | 24 | 34 | 25 | 59 | 2.46 | 58 |
PHL U18 All-Time Assists Per Season
| # | Player | Season | League | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 2025-2026 | PHL U18 | 21 | 39 | 41 | 80 | 3.81 | 18 | |
| 2. | 2024-2025 | PHL U18 | 30 | 24 | 41 | 65 | 2.17 | 22 | |
| 3. | 2024-2025 | PHL U18 | 30 | 39 | 39 | 78 | 2.60 | 91 | |
| 4. | 2025-2026 | PHL U18 | 21 | 21 | 34 | 55 | 2.62 | 12 | |
| 5. | 2025-2026 | PHL U18 | 25 | 9 | 34 | 43 | 1.72 | 30 |
PHL U18 All-Time Penalty Min. Per Season
| # | Player | Season | League | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 2025-2026 | PHL U18 | 24 | 8 | 16 | 24 | 1.00 | 148 | |
| 2. | 2024-2025 | PHL U18 | 30 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 0.23 | 146 | |
| 3. | 2025-2026 | PHL U18 | 24 | 4 | 11 | 15 | 0.63 | 140 | |
| 4. | 2024-2025 | PHL U18 | 24 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 0.33 | 124 | |
| 5. | 2025-2026 | PHL U18 | 38 | 9 | 9 | 18 | 0.47 | 121 |