PJCHL All-Time Stats
Change League
Goaltenders
All Teams
All Nationalities
All Ages
Drafted?
League or Team Experience
Has played in
Award History
Has won
Player Details
Age From
Age To
Draft Eligibility
Contract
Status
Shoots
Min Height
Max Height
Min Weight
Max Weight
Player Style
Draft
Draft Type
Select Draft Type first
Select Draft Type first
Select Draft Type first
Minimum Stats
Paid Feature
Explore plansPJCHL All-Time Goalie Totals Per Season
Export
Regular Season
10 or more games played
From Season
To Season
| # | Player | Season | Age | Team | GP | GAA | SV% | W | L | T | SO | TOI | SVS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 601. | 2025-2026 | 21 | Mitchell Hawks | 23 | 4.01 | .897 | 7 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 1181 | 690 | 79 | |
| 602. | 2025-2026 | 16 | Muskoka Bears | 14 | 3.92 | .897 | 4 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 780 | 442 | 51 | |
| 603. | 2018-2019 | 20 | Woodstock Navy Vets | 25 | 3.88 | .897 | 9 | 13 | 0 | 1 | 1407 | 790 | 91 | |
| 604. | 2024-2025 | 21 | Blenheim Blades | 22 | 3.74 | .897 | 8 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 1204 | 655 | 75 | |
| 605. | 2025-2026 | 18 | Petrolia Flyers | 18 | 3.67 | .897 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 917 | 486 | 56 | |
| 606. | 2018-2019 | 19 | Ayr Centennials | 30 | 3.62 | .897 | 10 | 17 | 2 | 1 | 1625 | 850 | 98 | |
| 607. | 2022-2023 | 20 | Woodstock Navy Vets | 25 | 3.62 | .897 | 11 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 1327 | 695 | 80 | |
| 608. | 2024-2025 | 18 | Hagersville Hawks | 10 | 3.55 | .897 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 575 | 295 | 34 | |
| 609. | 2017-2018 | 19 | Penetang Kings | 21 | 3.35 | .897 | 11 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1074 | 522 | 60 | |
| 610. | 2022-2023 | 20 | Orillia Terriers | 26 | 3.26 | .897 | 12 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 1288 | 611 | 70 | |
| 611. | 2023-2024 | 20 | Kincardine Bulldogs | 25 | 3.22 | .897 | 13 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 1360 | 635 | 73 | |
| 612. | 2024-2025 | 21 | Stayner Siskins | 12 | 3.21 | .897 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 710 | 332 | 38 | |
| 613. | 2024-2025 | 18 | Exeter Hawks | 15 | 2.88 | .897 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 874 | 367 | 42 | |
| 614. | 2023-2024 | 20 | Stayner Siskins | 18 | 2.83 | .897 | 13 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 1082 | 445 | 51 | |
| 615. | 2024-2025 | 19 | Midland Flyers | 23 | 5.38 | .896 | 5 | 17 | 1 | 0 | 1315 | 1021 | 118 | |
| 616. | 2022-2023 | 21 | Goderich Flyers | 31 | 5.10 | .896 | 7 | 21 | 2 | 0 | 1764 | 1288 | 150 | |
| 617. | 2017-2018 | 20 | Mount Brydges Bulldogs | 22 | 4.17 | .896 | 10 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 1166 | 699 | 81 | |
| 618. | 2024-2025 | 18 | Innisfil Spartans | 17 | 4.15 | .896 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 809 | 484 | 56 | |
| 619. | 2022-2023 | 19 | Norwich Merchants | 19 | 4.08 | .896 | 4 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 867 | 509 | 59 | |
| 620. | 2022-2023 | 17 | Ayr Centennials | 17 | 4.08 | .896 | 6 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 926 | 544 | 63 | |
| 621. | 2018-2019 | 21 | Stayner Siskins | 16 | 4.05 | .896 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 934 | 543 | 63 | |
| 622. | 2022-2023 | 19 | Dundas Blues | 19 | 3.89 | .896 | 5 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 1065 | 594 | 69 | |
| 623. | 2023-2024 | 20 | Hagersville Hawks | 15 | 3.84 | .896 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 765 | 424 | 49 | |
| 624. | 2022-2023 | 19 | Orillia Terriers | 24 | 3.83 | .896 | 10 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 1333 | 729 | 85 | |
| 625. | 2018-2019 | 17 | Walkerton Hawks | 31 | 3.68 | .896 | 10 | 19 | 1 | 1 | 1792 | 948 | 110 | |
| 626. | 2019-2020 | 18 | Midland Flyers | 17 | 3.64 | .896 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 873 | 458 | 53 | |
| 627. | 2016-2017 | 18 | Kincardine Bulldogs | 19 | 3.59 | .896 | 6 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 936 | 482 | 56 | |
| 628. | 2024-2025 | 19 | North Middlesex Stars | 19 | 3.49 | .896 | 8 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 963 | 483 | 56 | |
| 629. | 2023-2024 | 19 | Huntsville Otters | 27 | 3.44 | .896 | 11 | 15 | 0 | 1 | 1571 | 777 | 90 | |
| 630. | 2024-2025 | 20 | Orillia Terriers | 25 | 3.30 | .896 | 18 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1362 | 646 | 75 | |
| 631. | 2023-2024 | 19 | Petrolia Flyers | 37 | 3.29 | .896 | 14 | 15 | 2 | 0 | 2098 | 995 | 115 | |
| 632. | 2022-2023 | 19 | Hanover Barons | 15 | 3.04 | .896 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 828 | 361 | 42 | |
| 633. | 2024-2025 | 18 | Port Stanley Sailors | 10 | 2.99 | .896 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 502 | 215 | 25 | |
| 634. | 2025-2026 | 20 | Tavistock Braves | 27 | 2.84 | .896 | 16 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 1562 | 640 | 74 | |
| 635. | 2023-2024 | 17 | Aylmer Spitfires | 24 | 4.62 | .895 | 3 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 1273 | 831 | 98 | |
| 636. | 2021-2022 | 19 | Petrolia Flyers | 29 | 4.56 | .895 | 6 | 18 | 2 | 1 | 1630 | 1057 | 124 | |
| 637. | 2018-2019 | 20 | Hespeler Shamrocks | 21 | 4.32 | .895 | 3 | 18 | 0 | 1 | 1249 | 771 | 90 | |
| 638. | 2022-2023 | 20 | Hagersville Hawks | 25 | 4.30 | .895 | 4 | 17 | 3 | 1 | 1451 | 887 | 104 | |
| 639. | 2016-2017 | 20 | Little Britain Merchants | 29 | 4.06 | .895 | 8 | 18 | 1 | 0 | 1668 | 962 | 113 | |
| 640. | 2021-2022 | 17 | Penetang Kings | 18 | 3.94 | .895 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 913 | 514 | 60 | |
| 641. | 2021-2022 | 20 | Dorchester Dolphins | 12 | 3.91 | .895 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 675 | 375 | 44 | |
| 642. | 2018-2019 | 19 | Petrolia Flyers | 23 | 3.87 | .895 | 8 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 1272 | 698 | 82 | |
| 643. | 2025-2026 | 19 | Glanbrook Rangers | 18 | 3.67 | .895 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 997 | 520 | 61 | |
| 644. | 2021-2022 | 16 | Blenheim Blades | 14 | 3.46 | .895 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 746 | 368 | 43 | |
| 645. | 2018-2019 | 20 | Alliston Hornets | 27 | 3.41 | .895 | 12 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 1602 | 775 | 91 | |
| 646. | 2025-2026 | 19 | Niagara Riverhawks | 34 | 3.21 | .895 | 21 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 1829 | 30 | 98 | |
| 647. | 2023-2024 | 21 | Ayr Centennials | 23 | 2.89 | .895 | 15 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1350 | 554 | 65 | |
| 648. | 2023-2024 | 18 | Orillia Terriers | 11 | 2.80 | .895 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 556 | 221 | 26 | |
| 649. | 2017-2018 | 16 | Walkerton Hawks | 21 | 2.71 | .895 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1108 | 424 | 50 | |
| 650. | 2025-2026 | 17 | Dorchester Dolphins | 19 | 4.29 | .894 | 3 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 1021 | 618 | 73 | |
| 651. | 2025-2026 | 17 | Schomberg Cougars | 21 | 4.26 | .894 | 4 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 1000 | 599 | 71 | |
| 652. | 2024-2025 | 17 | Mitchell Hawks | 23 | 4.20 | .894 | 7 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 1314 | 780 | 92 | |
| 653. | 2016-2017 | 20 | Mount Brydges Bulldogs | 24 | 4.18 | .894 | 12 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 1393 | 816 | 97 | |
| 654. | 2021-2022 | 21 | Caledon Golden Hawks | 24 | 3.94 | .894 | 8 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 1326 | 732 | 87 | |
| 655. | 2017-2018 | 19 | Thamesford Trojans | 34 | 3.92 | .894 | 17 | 14 | 0 | 1 | 1913 | 1051 | 125 | |
| 656. | 2023-2024 | 19 | Wellesley Applejacks | 21 | 3.81 | .894 | 5 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 991 | 533 | 63 | |
| 657. | 2021-2022 | 21 | North Middlesex Stars | 12 | 3.72 | .894 | 4 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 694 | 363 | 43 | |
| 658. | 2019-2020 | 18 | Hespeler Shamrocks | 13 | 3.64 | .894 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 691 | 355 | 42 | |
| 659. | 2016-2017 | 19 | Glanbrook Rangers | 10 | 3.53 | .894 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 578 | 286 | 34 | |
| 660. | 2017-2018 | 20 | Caledon Golden Hawks | 21 | 3.51 | .894 | 8 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 1128 | 554 | 66 | |
| 661. | 2017-2018 | 19 | Hagersville Hawks | 13 | 3.49 | .894 | 5 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 740 | 362 | 43 | |
| 662. | 2017-2018 | 17 | Amherstburg Admirals | 12 | 3.44 | .894 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 715 | 344 | 41 | |
| 663. | 2021-2022 | 19 | North Kawartha Knights | 11 | 3.43 | .894 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 595 | 287 | 34 | |
| 664. | 2016-2017 | 18 | Glanbrook Rangers | 15 | 3.32 | .894 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 796 | 373 | 44 | |
| 665. | 2018-2019 | 18 | Thamesford Trojans | 24 | 3.31 | .894 | 9 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 1360 | 635 | 75 | |
| 666. | 2021-2022 | 20 | Dunnville Mudcats | 15 | 3.18 | .894 | 5 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 904 | 406 | 48 | |
| 667. | 2016-2017 | 20 | Woodstock Navy Vets | 25 | 3.04 | .894 | 13 | 10 | 0 | 3 | 1400 | 596 | 71 | |
| 668. | 2017-2018 | 19 | Lakefield Chiefs | 20 | 2.80 | .894 | 15 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1137 | 449 | 53 | |
| 669. | 2025-2026 | 19 | Trent Hills Thunder | 14 | 4.61 | .893 | 2 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 767 | 493 | 59 | |
| 670. | 2021-2022 | 19 | Port Perry MoJacks | 13 | 4.27 | .893 | 1 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 689 | 409 | 49 | |
| 671. | 2018-2019 | 18 | Midland Flyers | 10 | 4.23 | .893 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 482 | 285 | 34 | |
| 672. | 2024-2025 | 20 | Kincardine Bulldogs | 19 | 4.11 | .893 | 7 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 1052 | 598 | 72 | |
| 673. | 2016-2017 | 19 | Tavistock Braves | 29 | 3.67 | .893 | 12 | 17 | 0 | 1 | 1735 | 885 | 106 | |
| 674. | 2023-2024 | 20 | Port Perry MoJacks | 25 | 3.67 | .893 | 10 | 14 | 1 | 1 | 1389 | 707 | 85 | |
| 675. | 2018-2019 | 19 | Port Perry MoJacks | 28 | 3.66 | .893 | 9 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 1641 | 834 | 100 | |
| 676. | 2025-2026 | 19 | Mount Forest Patriots | 23 | 3.58 | .893 | 11 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 1307 | 651 | 78 | |
| 677. | 2019-2020 | 18 | Aylmer Spitfires | 19 | 3.50 | .893 | 9 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 1097 | 535 | 64 | |
| 678. | 2025-2026 | 19 | Port Perry MoJacks | 26 | 3.27 | .893 | 14 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 1359 | 620 | 74 | |
| 679. | 2019-2020 | 18 | New Hamburg Firebirds | 18 | 3.19 | .893 | 6 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 977 | 435 | 52 | |
| 680. | 2019-2020 | 17 | Port Hope Panthers | 13 | 3.19 | .893 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 677 | 302 | 36 | |
| 681. | 2025-2026 | 19 | Lakefield Chiefs | 21 | 2.43 | .893 | 15 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1210 | 411 | 49 | |
| 682. | 2022-2023 | 19 | Amherstburg Admirals | 23 | 4.34 | .892 | 4 | 16 | 1 | 2 | 1190 | 709 | 86 | |
| 683. | 2016-2017 | 19 | Port Stanley Sailors | 32 | 4.32 | .892 | 14 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 1860 | 1110 | 134 | |
| 684. | 2024-2025 | 17 | Port Perry MoJacks | 26 | 4.25 | .892 | 10 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 1343 | 783 | 95 | |
| 685. | 2018-2019 | 17 | Aylmer Spitfires | 33 | 4.23 | .892 | 14 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 1930 | 1128 | 136 | |
| 686. | 2019-2020 | 21 | Midland Flyers | 30 | 3.97 | .892 | 10 | 18 | 0 | 3 | 1645 | 901 | 109 | |
| 687. | 2017-2018 | 19 | Hagersville Hawks | 16 | 3.87 | .892 | 6 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 931 | 498 | 60 | |
| 688. | 2023-2024 | 17 | Penetang Kings | 28 | 3.71 | .892 | 10 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 1603 | 818 | 99 | |
| 689. | 2025-2026 | 16 | Dundas Blues | 13 | 3.41 | .892 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 757 | 354 | 43 | |
| 690. | 2016-2017 | - | Dundas Blues | 11 | 3.38 | .892 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 515 | 239 | 29 | |
| 691. | 2025-2026 | 21 | Norwich Merchants | 24 | 3.36 | .892 | 10 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 1303 | 605 | 73 | |
| 692. | 2022-2023 | 17 | Kincardine Bulldogs | 22 | 3.29 | .892 | 10 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 1241 | 564 | 68 | |
| 693. | 2022-2023 | 17 | Alliston Hornets | 19 | 3.21 | .892 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 992 | 438 | 53 | |
| 694. | 2023-2024 | 21 | Walkerton Hawks | 30 | 3.14 | .892 | 9 | 16 | 2 | 0 | 1719 | 741 | 90 | |
| 695. | 2023-2024 | 19 | Port Hope Panthers | 10 | 2.99 | .892 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 522 | 215 | 26 | |
| 696. | 2016-2017 | 20 | Essex 73's | 13 | 2.49 | .892 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 721 | 247 | 30 | |
| 697. | 2025-2026 | 19 | Hespeler Shamrocks | 24 | 5.26 | .891 | 2 | 18 | 1 | 1 | 1290 | 925 | 113 | |
| 698. | 2023-2024 | 21 | Paris Titans | 24 | 4.35 | .891 | 4 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 1268 | 749 | 92 | |
| 699. | 2019-2020 | 21 | Huntsville Otters | 30 | 4.33 | .891 | 7 | 21 | 1 | 1 | 1593 | 939 | 115 | |
| 700. | 2021-2022 | 18 | Dresden Jr. Kings | 19 | 4.33 | .891 | 3 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 985 | 579 | 71 |
1 110 players