QMJHL All-Time Stats
Change League
Goaltenders
All Teams
All Nationalities
All Ages
Drafted?
League or Team Experience
Has played in
Award History
Has won
Player Details
Age From
Age To
Draft Eligibility
Contract
Status
Shoots
Min Height
Max Height
Min Weight
Max Weight
Player Style
Draft
Draft Type
Select Draft Type first
Select Draft Type first
Select Draft Type first
Minimum Stats
Paid Feature
Explore plansQMJHL All-Time Goalie Totals Per Season
Export
Regular Season
10 or more games played
From Season
To Season
| # | Player | Season | Age | Team | GP | GAA | SV% | W | L | T | SO | TOI | SVS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 101. | 2024-2025 | 18 | Acadie-Bathurst Titan | 20 | 2.55 | .912 | 12 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1104 | 488 | 47 | |
| 102. | 2022-2023 | 18 | Halifax Mooseheads | 49 | 2.48 | .912 | 36 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 2878 | 1237 | 119 | |
| 103. | 2021-2022 | 19 | Shawinigan Cataractes | 30 | 2.40 | .912 | 18 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 1652 | 684 | 66 | |
| 104. | 1997-1998 | 19 | Laval Titan Collège Français | 55 | 2.99 | .911 | 26 | 22 | 4 | 5 | 3136 | 1594 | 156 | |
| 105. | 2007-2008 | 18 | St. John's Fog Devils | 50 | 2.94 | .911 | 23 | 22 | 4 | 1 | 2719 | 1359 | 133 | |
| 106. | 2015-2016 | 18 | Sherbrooke Phoenix | 22 | 2.90 | .911 | 7 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 1077 | 532 | 52 | |
| 107. | 2012-2013 | 18 | Prince Edward Island Rocket | 46 | 2.81 | .911 | 28 | 11 | 3 | 5 | 2521 | 1203 | 118 | |
| 108. | 2010-2011 | 19 | Acadie-Bathurst Titan | 45 | 2.79 | .911 | 29 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 2603 | 1235 | 121 | |
| 109. | 2020-2021 | 18 | Drummondville Voltigeurs | 30 | 2.68 | .911 | 16 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 1770 | 809 | 79 | |
| 110. | 2016-2017 | 19 | Québec Remparts | 47 | 2.59 | .911 | 31 | 12 | 3 | 4 | 2668 | 1180 | 115 | |
| 111. | 2004-2005 | 19 | Cape Breton Screaming Eagles | 56 | 2.51 | .911 | 26 | 18 | 5 | 6 | 3108 | 1335 | 130 | |
| 112. | 2011-2012 | 20 | Shawinigan Cataractes | 36 | 2.45 | .911 | 20 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 1937 | 813 | 79 | |
| 113. | 2015-2016 | 20 | Rouyn-Noranda Huskies | 38 | 2.42 | .911 | 29 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 2155 | 891 | 87 | |
| 114. | 2011-2012 | 20 | Saint John Sea Dogs | 48 | 2.38 | .911 | 37 | 10 | 1 | 6 | 2779 | 1124 | 110 | |
| 115. | 2022-2023 | 18 | Québec Remparts | 20 | 2.11 | .911 | 14 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 1083 | 388 | 38 | |
| 116. | 2002-2003 | 18 | Cape Breton Screaming Eagles | 51 | 3.36 | .910 | 17 | 23 | 6 | 2 | 2889 | 1641 | 162 | |
| 117. | 2003-2004 | 19 | Drummondville Voltigeurs | 19 | 3.20 | .910 | 4 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 1050 | 565 | 56 | |
| 118. | 2007-2008 | 18 | Moncton Wildcats | 47 | 3.04 | .910 | 15 | 19 | 10 | 1 | 2662 | 1362 | 135 | |
| 119. | 2007-2008 | 20 | Québec Remparts | 59 | 2.89 | .910 | 35 | 22 | 0 | 4 | 3297 | 1615 | 159 | |
| 120. | 2009-2010 | 20 | Prince Edward Island Rocket | 45 | 2.82 | .910 | 25 | 17 | 2 | 4 | 2661 | 1269 | 125 | |
| 121. | 2010-2011 | 19 | Shawinigan Cataractes | 53 | 2.80 | .910 | 30 | 17 | 3 | 2 | 3044 | 1430 | 142 | |
| 122. | 2024-2025 | 19 | Shawinigan Cataractes | 23 | 2.78 | .910 | 13 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1338 | 629 | 62 | |
| 123. | 2021-2022 | 19 | Acadie-Bathurst Titan | 20 | 2.75 | .910 | 11 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 1198 | 558 | 55 | |
| 124. | 2019-2020 | 19 | Chicoutimi Saguenéens | 50 | 2.64 | .910 | 36 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 2887 | 1282 | 127 | |
| 125. | 2023-2024 | 19 | Cape Breton Screaming Eagles | 40 | 2.58 | .910 | 21 | 15 | 0 | 6 | 2323 | 1010 | 100 | |
| 126. | 2018-2019 | 18 | Rimouski Océanic | 46 | 2.47 | .910 | 27 | 15 | 2 | 3 | 2649 | 1105 | 109 | |
| 127. | 2022-2023 | 20 | Baie-Comeau Drakkar | 45 | 2.43 | .910 | 29 | 11 | 2 | 5 | 2668 | 1093 | 108 | |
| 128. | 2025-2026 | 17 | Québec Remparts | 30 | 2.33 | .910 | 18 | 9 | 3 | 5 | 1751 | 689 | 68 | |
| 129. | 1996-1997 | 19 | Sherbrooke Faucons | 38 | 3.47 | .909 | 14 | 16 | 5 | 1 | 2092 | 1209 | 121 | |
| 130. | 2019-2020 | 20 | Blainville-Boisbriand Armada | 47 | 3.18 | .909 | 23 | 21 | 2 | 0 | 2680 | 1415 | 142 | |
| 131. | 2016-2017 | 19 | Val-d'Or Foreurs | 40 | 3.14 | .909 | 18 | 17 | 3 | 0 | 2258 | 1182 | 118 | |
| 132. | 2003-2004 | 17 | Chicoutimi Saguenéens | 34 | 3.14 | .909 | 11 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 1489 | 776 | 78 | |
| 133. | 2004-2005 | 19 | Chicoutimi Saguenéens | 32 | 3.01 | .909 | 14 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 1657 | 825 | 83 | |
| 134. | 2006-2007 | 18 | Prince Edward Island Rocket | 49 | 2.97 | .909 | 27 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 2708 | 1338 | 134 | |
| 135. | 2004-2005 | 16 | Lewiston MAINEiacs | 23 | 2.97 | .909 | 7 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 1353 | 672 | 67 | |
| 136. | 2013-2014 | 19 | Québec Remparts | 54 | 2.95 | .909 | 28 | 12 | 9 | 6 | 3012 | 1481 | 148 | |
| 137. | 2004-2005 | 19 | Rimouski Océanic | 44 | 2.95 | .909 | 30 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 2439 | 1194 | 120 | |
| 138. | 2013-2014 | 19 | Moncton Wildcats | 59 | 2.89 | .909 | 30 | 26 | 2 | 3 | 3366 | 1620 | 162 | |
| 139. | 2012-2013 | 18 | Québec Remparts | 58 | 2.73 | .909 | 33 | 18 | 4 | 2 | 3292 | 1498 | 150 | |
| 140. | 2024-2025 | 18 | Chicoutimi Saguenéens | 50 | 2.73 | .909 | 29 | 13 | 8 | 2 | 2902 | 1315 | 132 | |
| 141. | 1994-1995 | 17 | Laval Titan Collège Français | 41 | 2.73 | .909 | 25 | 13 | 1 | 2 | 2177 | 989 | 99 | |
| 142. | 1998-1999 | 17 | Québec Remparts | 58 | 2.70 | .909 | 40 | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3447 | 1545 | 155 | |
| 143. | 1997-1998 | 19 | Victoriaville Tigres | 47 | 2.68 | .909 | 27 | 18 | 2 | 5 | 2802 | 1243 | 125 | |
| 144. | 2017-2018 | 18 | Victoriaville Tigres | 13 | 2.66 | .909 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 655 | 288 | 29 | |
| 145. | 2012-2013 | 17 | Québec Remparts | 16 | 2.50 | .909 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 793 | 329 | 33 | |
| 146. | 2023-2024 | 19 | Blainville-Boisbriand Armada | 51 | 2.48 | .909 | 31 | 17 | 1 | 2 | 2997 | 1245 | 124 | |
| 147. | 2016-2017 | 18 | Shawinigan Cataractes | 52 | 2.45 | .909 | 31 | 18 | 2 | 4 | 3010 | 1233 | 123 | |
| 148. | 2024-2025 | 17 | Rimouski Océanic | 36 | 2.38 | .909 | 27 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 2121 | 838 | 84 | |
| 149. | 2012-2013 | 17 | Halifax Mooseheads | 55 | 2.35 | .909 | 45 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 3162 | 1232 | 124 | |
| 150. | 2005-2006 | 18 | Moncton Wildcats | 17 | 1.97 | .909 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 824 | 270 | 27 | |
| 151. | 2025-2026 | 19 | Victoriaville Tigres | 39 | 3.58 | .908 | 14 | 21 | 3 | 0 | 2226 | 1318 | 133 | |
| 152. | 2013-2014 | 19 | Shawinigan Cataractes | 43 | 3.19 | .908 | 14 | 19 | 5 | 0 | 2483 | 1309 | 132 | |
| 153. | 2019-2020 | 19 | Rouyn-Noranda Huskies | 53 | 3.16 | .908 | 25 | 23 | 4 | 1 | 3057 | 1583 | 161 | |
| 154. | 2007-2008 | 18 | Val-d'Or Foreurs | 61 | 3.15 | .908 | 25 | 26 | 8 | 2 | 3505 | 1822 | 184 | |
| 155. | 2024-2025 | 20 | Acadie-Bathurst Titan | 53 | 3.08 | .908 | 29 | 20 | 3 | 2 | 3063 | 1542 | 157 | |
| 156. | 2005-2006 | 20 | Moncton Wildcats | 56 | 3.00 | .908 | 31 | 21 | 2 | 4 | 3219 | 1585 | 161 | |
| 157. | 2003-2004 | 18 | Drummondville Voltigeurs | 53 | 2.92 | .908 | 22 | 23 | 7 | 4 | 3144 | 1518 | 153 | |
| 158. | 2025-2026 | 17 | Drummondville Voltigeurs | 38 | 2.86 | .908 | 26 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 2225 | 1049 | 106 | |
| 159. | 2018-2019 | 19 | Gatineau Olympiques | 39 | 2.85 | .908 | 19 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 2213 | 1039 | 105 | |
| 160. | 2002-2003 | 19 | Sherbrooke Faucons | 61 | 2.75 | .908 | 31 | 24 | 5 | 2 | 3510 | 1589 | 161 | |
| 161. | 1996-1997 | 19 | Gatineau Olympiques | 43 | 2.74 | .908 | 30 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 2451 | 1109 | 112 | |
| 162. | 2007-2008 | 19 | Lewiston MAINEiacs | 34 | 2.73 | .908 | 18 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 2024 | 909 | 92 | |
| 163. | 2005-2006 | 17 | Lewiston MAINEiacs | 54 | 2.70 | .908 | 27 | 19 | 7 | 2 | 3241 | 1440 | 146 | |
| 164. | 1990-1991 | 19 | Chicoutimi Saguenéens | 54 | 2.70 | .908 | 33 | 14 | 4 | 6 | 3217 | 1425 | 145 | |
| 165. | 2003-2004 | 18 | Gatineau Olympiques | 47 | 2.63 | .908 | 33 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 2672 | 1156 | 117 | |
| 166. | 2020-2021 | 19 | Gatineau Olympiques | 24 | 2.63 | .908 | 14 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 1458 | 632 | 64 | |
| 167. | 2009-2010 | 18 | Cape Breton Screaming Eagles | 54 | 2.62 | .908 | 32 | 17 | 4 | 5 | 3156 | 1367 | 138 | |
| 168. | 2022-2023 | 20 | Gatineau Olympiques | 17 | 2.60 | .908 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 923 | 394 | 40 | |
| 169. | 2013-2014 | 19 | Baie-Comeau Drakkar | 20 | 2.54 | .908 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1064 | 444 | 45 | |
| 170. | 2006-2007 | 19 | Cape Breton Screaming Eagles | 43 | 2.52 | .908 | 28 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 2335 | 966 | 98 | |
| 171. | 2012-2013 | 18 | Baie-Comeau Drakkar | 17 | 2.35 | .908 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 716 | 276 | 28 | |
| 172. | 2016-2017 | 18 | Blainville-Boisbriand Armada | 30 | 2.31 | .908 | 15 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 1664 | 629 | 64 | |
| 173. | 2022-2023 | 19 | Québec Remparts | 47 | 2.22 | .908 | 35 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 2730 | 993 | 101 | |
| 174. | 2014-2015 | 19 | Blainville-Boisbriand Armada | 18 | 2.17 | .908 | 8 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 1023 | 364 | 37 | |
| 175. | 2004-2005 | 17 | Baie-Comeau Drakkar | 45 | 3.58 | .907 | 14 | 19 | 3 | 2 | 2226 | 1294 | 133 | |
| 176. | 2003-2004 | 20 | Rouyn-Noranda Huskies | 43 | 3.47 | .907 | 16 | 14 | 5 | 1 | 2337 | 1320 | 135 | |
| 177. | 2012-2013 | 18 | Saint John Sea Dogs | 56 | 3.33 | .907 | 22 | 31 | 1 | 0 | 3149 | 1704 | 175 | |
| 178. | 1971-1972 | 19 | Shawinigan Bruins | 50 | 3.29 | .907 | 27 | 19 | 3 | 3 | 2986 | 1600 | 164 | |
| 179. | 2013-2014 | 19 | Charlottetown Islanders | 48 | 3.17 | .907 | 21 | 18 | 6 | 2 | 2691 | 1378 | 142 | |
| 180. | 2020-2021 | 19 | Rouyn-Noranda Huskies | 27 | 3.16 | .907 | 13 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 1480 | 764 | 78 | |
| 181. | 2021-2022 | 19 | Baie-Comeau Drakkar | 48 | 3.11 | .907 | 18 | 23 | 7 | 6 | 2739 | 1386 | 142 | |
| 182. | 2000-2001 | 19 | Halifax Mooseheads | 32 | 3.02 | .907 | 17 | 9 | 5 | 0 | 1825 | 900 | 92 | |
| 183. | 2009-2010 | 19 | Acadie-Bathurst Titan | 50 | 2.96 | .907 | 26 | 15 | 6 | 0 | 2715 | 1307 | 134 | |
| 184. | 2016-2017 | 19 | Charlottetown Islanders | 28 | 2.92 | .907 | 14 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 1561 | 740 | 76 | |
| 185. | 2023-2024 | 19 | Québec Remparts | 42 | 2.88 | .907 | 22 | 17 | 1 | 1 | 2400 | 1122 | 115 | |
| 186. | 1999-2000 | 18 | Québec Remparts | 15 | 2.78 | .907 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 669 | 303 | 31 | |
| 187. | 2017-2018 | 18 | Charlottetown Islanders | 54 | 2.76 | .907 | 31 | 16 | 6 | 3 | 3126 | 1404 | 144 | |
| 188. | 1998-1999 | 18 | Shawinigan Cataractes | 56 | 2.74 | .907 | 36 | 16 | 4 | 5 | 3288 | 1465 | 150 | |
| 189. | 2021-2022 | 19 | Shawinigan Cataractes | 40 | 2.73 | .907 | 22 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 2286 | 1011 | 104 | |
| 190. | 2015-2016 | 18 | Val-d'Or Foreurs | 56 | 2.71 | .907 | 39 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 3275 | 1443 | 148 | |
| 191. | 2013-2014 | 18 | Rimouski Océanic | 52 | 2.65 | .907 | 31 | 14 | 7 | 5 | 2921 | 1258 | 129 | |
| 192. | 2021-2022 | 20 | Gatineau Olympiques | 37 | 2.48 | .907 | 22 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 2157 | 872 | 89 | |
| 193. | 2016-2017 | 20 | Blainville-Boisbriand Armada | 41 | 2.40 | .907 | 28 | 9 | 1 | 6 | 2226 | 873 | 89 | |
| 194. | 2013-2014 | 18 | Halifax Mooseheads | 50 | 2.26 | .907 | 36 | 9 | 3 | 6 | 2917 | 1076 | 110 | |
| 195. | 2003-2004 | 18 | Gatineau Olympiques | 27 | 2.20 | .907 | 17 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 1529 | 549 | 56 | |
| 196. | 2020-2021 | 17 | Val-d'Or Foreurs | 13 | 2.20 | .907 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 763 | 272 | 28 | |
| 197. | 2017-2018 | 18 | Blainville-Boisbriand Armada | 27 | 2.12 | .907 | 17 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1417 | 490 | 50 | |
| 198. | 2013-2014 | 19 | Victoriaville Tigres | 41 | 3.25 | .906 | 13 | 18 | 7 | 4 | 2216 | 1150 | 120 | |
| 199. | 2004-2005 | 19 | Victoriaville Tigres | 56 | 3.22 | .906 | 22 | 28 | 4 | 5 | 3185 | 1656 | 171 | |
| 200. | 2018-2019 | 19 | Blainville-Boisbriand Armada | 24 | 3.09 | .906 | 11 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 1321 | 659 | 68 |
1 722 players