SDHL (W) All-Time Stats
Change League
Goaltenders
All Teams
Sweden (893)
All Ages
Drafted?
League or Team Experience
Has played in
Award History
Has won
Player Details
Age From
Age To
Draft Eligibility
Contract
Status
Shoots
Min Height
Max Height
Min Weight
Max Weight
Player Style
Draft
Draft Type
Select Draft Type first
Select Draft Type first
Select Draft Type first
Minimum Stats
Paid Feature
Explore plansSDHL (W) All-Time Goalie Totals Per Season
Export
Regular Season
10 or more games played
From Season
To Season
| # | Player | Season | Age | Team | GP | GAA | SV% | W | L | T | SO | TOI | SVS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 101. | 2012-2013 | 21 | Munksund-Skuthamns SK | 20 | 2.84 | .910 | 9 | 10 | - | 1 | 1206 | 576 | 57 | |
| 102. | 2013-2014 | 17 | Leksands IF | 10 | 2.67 | .910 | 6 | 4 | - | 2 | 607 | 272 | 27 | |
| 103. | 2016-2017 | 17 | Linköping HC | 24 | 2.42 | .910 | 16 | 8 | - | 2 | 1437 | 588 | 58 | |
| 104. | 2021-2022 | 24 | AIK | 15 | 2.30 | .910 | 5 | 9 | - | 2 | 860 | 332 | 33 | |
| 105. | 2013-2014 | 18 | AIK | 21 | 1.95 | .910 | 15 | 6 | - | 4 | 1228 | 402 | 40 | |
| 106. | 2011-2012 | 21 | Munksund-Skuthamns SK | 11 | 3.06 | .908 | 6 | 4 | - | 2 | 588 | 297 | 30 | |
| 107. | 2016-2017 | 19 | Djurgårdens IF | 10 | 2.13 | .908 | 9 | 0 | - | 2 | 563 | 197 | 20 | |
| 108. | 2023-2024 | 35 | Luleå HF | 19 | 1.77 | .908 | 17 | 2 | - | 4 | 1151 | 337 | 34 | |
| 109. | 2007-2008 | 16 | MODO Hockey | 11 | 2.37 | .907 | - | - | - | 2 | 658 | 254 | 26 | |
| 110. | 2023-2024 | 25 | Leksands IF | 16 | 2.24 | .907 | 6 | 10 | - | 0 | 910 | 332 | 34 | |
| 111. | 2025-2026 | 20 | MODO Hockey | 11 | 2.41 | .906 | 5 | 6 | - | 1 | 622 | 240 | 25 | |
| 112. | 2022-2023 | 19 | Djurgårdens IF | 25 | 2.07 | .906 | 14 | 11 | - | 3 | 1476 | 489 | 51 | |
| 113. | 2010-2011 | 20 | Ormsta HC | 18 | 4.74 | .905 | - | - | - | 0 | 988 | 742 | 78 | |
| 114. | 2014-2015 | 19 | Munksund-Skuthamns SK | 23 | 2.85 | .905 | 10 | 12 | - | 4 | 1370 | 619 | 65 | |
| 115. | 2022-2023 | 18 | Linköping HC | 23 | 2.76 | .905 | 8 | 15 | - | 2 | 1306 | 570 | 60 | |
| 116. | 2020-2021 | 23 | Brynäs IF | 14 | 2.20 | .905 | 11 | 3 | - | 2 | 817 | 285 | 30 | |
| 117. | 2016-2017 | 16 | Luleå HF | 10 | 1.40 | .905 | 10 | 0 | - | 1 | 600 | 134 | 14 | |
| 118. | 2011-2012 | 21 | Ormsta HC | 22 | 4.50 | .904 | 1 | 19 | - | 0 | 1159 | 820 | 85 | |
| 119. | 2013-2014 | 23 | Segeltorps IF | 26 | 4.04 | .904 | 4 | 22 | - | 2 | 1457 | 924 | 98 | |
| 120. | 2018-2019 | 20 | Brynäs IF | 20 | 3.11 | .904 | 4 | 13 | - | 0 | 1101 | 537 | 57 | |
| 121. | 2016-2017 | 20 | MODO Hockey | 19 | 2.52 | .904 | 7 | 12 | - | 2 | 1143 | 454 | 48 | |
| 122. | 2013-2014 | 18 | Sundsvall/Timrå | 18 | 3.77 | .903 | 4 | 12 | - | 0 | 988 | 576 | 62 | |
| 123. | 2019-2020 | 26 | AIK | 13 | 3.09 | .903 | 5 | 6 | - | 2 | 661 | 317 | 34 | |
| 124. | 2017-2018 | 24 | HV71 | 27 | 2.69 | .903 | 11 | 15 | - | 3 | 1587 | 662 | 71 | |
| 125. | 2020-2021 | 32 | Djurgårdens IF | 22 | 1.96 | .903 | 14 | 8 | - | 2 | 1319 | 402 | 43 | |
| 126. | 2020-2021 | 22 | Brynäs IF | 17 | 1.95 | .903 | 13 | 3 | - | 4 | 954 | 289 | 31 | |
| 127. | 2018-2019 | 18 | AIK | 14 | 2.93 | .902 | 4 | 10 | - | 2 | 839 | 379 | 41 | |
| 128. | 2016-2017 | 17 | SDE HF | 14 | 3.96 | .901 | 1 | 13 | - | 0 | 833 | 501 | 55 | |
| 129. | 2018-2019 | 17 | MODO Hockey | 12 | 2.23 | .900 | 10 | 2 | - | 3 | 727 | 243 | 27 | |
| 130. | 2013-2014 | 22 | Munksund-Skuthamns SK | 18 | 3.20 | .899 | 7 | 11 | - | 0 | 995 | 471 | 53 | |
| 131. | 2009-2010 | 18 | MODO Hockey | 11 | 2.33 | .899 | - | - | - | 3 | 668 | 231 | 26 | |
| 132. | 2014-2015 | 26 | SDE HF | 17 | 5.03 | .898 | 1 | 16 | - | 0 | 942 | 692 | 79 | |
| 133. | 2024-2025 | 17 | Frölunda HC | 12 | 2.38 | .898 | 8 | 3 | - | 1 | 681 | 238 | 27 | |
| 134. | 2020-2021 | 20 | Djurgårdens IF | 12 | 1.75 | .898 | 7 | 5 | - | 3 | 722 | 185 | 21 | |
| 135. | 2019-2020 | 22 | Brynäs IF | 16 | 2.88 | .897 | 8 | 7 | - | 1 | 939 | 393 | 45 | |
| 136. | 2020-2021 | 19 | Göteborg HC | 18 | 4.02 | .896 | 2 | 16 | - | 1 | 1061 | 610 | 71 | |
| 137. | 2021-2022 | 23 | HV71 | 22 | 2.69 | .896 | 14 | 6 | - | 1 | 1272 | 492 | 57 | |
| 138. | 2015-2016 | 16 | Sundsvall/Timrå | 20 | 5.12 | .895 | 3 | 15 | - | 0 | 1101 | 801 | 94 | |
| 139. | 2015-2016 | 20 | Sundsvall/Timrå | 19 | 5.09 | .895 | 2 | 16 | - | 1 | 1061 | 770 | 90 | |
| 140. | 2020-2021 | 19 | Leksands IF | 22 | 3.97 | .895 | 5 | 17 | - | 0 | 1285 | 727 | 85 | |
| 141. | 2019-2020 | 18 | Göteborg HC | 16 | 3.50 | .895 | 4 | 10 | - | 0 | 856 | 428 | 50 | |
| 142. | 2023-2024 | 25 | HV71 | 23 | 3.18 | .895 | 10 | 12 | - | 0 | 1339 | 606 | 71 | |
| 143. | 2016-2017 | 17 | Sundsvall/Timrå | 11 | 3.95 | .894 | 1 | 10 | - | 0 | 638 | 354 | 42 | |
| 144. | 2019-2020 | 18 | MODO Hockey | 13 | 3.24 | .894 | 2 | 10 | - | 1 | 760 | 346 | 41 | |
| 145. | 2024-2025 | 36 | SDE HF | 17 | 2.42 | .894 | 10 | 7 | - | 2 | 991 | 338 | 40 | |
| 146. | 2008-2009 | 20 | Linköping HC | 20 | 3.32 | .893 | - | - | - | 1 | 1210 | 561 | 67 | |
| 147. | 2022-2023 | 24 | AIK | 20 | 3.30 | .893 | 4 | 16 | - | 0 | 1162 | 535 | 64 | |
| 148. | 2013-2014 | 17 | Leksands IF | 18 | 3.24 | .892 | 7 | 11 | - | 2 | 1073 | 477 | 58 | |
| 149. | 2021-2022 | 28 | SDE HF | 13 | 3.03 | .892 | 3 | 9 | - | 1 | 771 | 321 | 39 | |
| 150. | 2021-2022 | 21 | Djurgårdens IF | 13 | 2.77 | .892 | 5 | 7 | - | 1 | 715 | 273 | 33 | |
| 151. | 2010-2011 | 19 | Munksund-Skuthamns SK | 28 | 4.56 | .890 | - | - | - | 1 | 1646 | 1013 | 125 | |
| 152. | 2024-2025 | 26 | HV71 | 16 | 3.47 | .890 | 5 | 9 | - | 1 | 863 | 404 | 50 | |
| 153. | 2011-2012 | 15 | Leksands IF | 18 | 3.41 | .890 | 3 | 14 | - | 0 | 984 | 451 | 55 | |
| 154. | 2011-2012 | 20 | MODO Hockey | 11 | 2.27 | .890 | 8 | 3 | - | 1 | 661 | 202 | 25 | |
| 155. | 2010-2011 | 16 | Ormsta HC | 13 | 5.06 | .889 | - | - | - | 0 | 652 | 441 | 55 | |
| 156. | 2025-2026 | 27 | Färjestad BK | 13 | 3.31 | .888 | 4 | 8 | - | 1 | 653 | 284 | 36 | |
| 157. | 2009-2010 | 19 | Leksands IF | 14 | 2.77 | .888 | - | - | - | 1 | 737 | 269 | 34 | |
| 158. | 2021-2022 | 18 | Djurgårdens IF | 25 | 2.58 | .887 | 9 | 15 | - | 1 | 1445 | 485 | 62 | |
| 159. | 2009-2010 | 20 | Hanhals IF | 16 | 5.69 | .886 | - | - | - | 0 | 907 | 667 | 86 | |
| 160. | 2021-2022 | 22 | Göteborg HC | 24 | 4.91 | .886 | 0 | 23 | - | 0 | 1369 | 872 | 112 | |
| 161. | 2011-2012 | 20 | Munksund-Skuthamns SK | 19 | 3.96 | .886 | 6 | 12 | - | 0 | 1121 | 577 | 74 | |
| 162. | 2022-2023 | 29 | Linköping HC | 11 | 3.22 | .886 | 5 | 4 | - | 0 | 615 | 257 | 33 | |
| 163. | 2014-2015 | 24 | Sundsvall/Timrå | 22 | 5.26 | .885 | 0 | 20 | - | 0 | 1233 | 833 | 108 | |
| 164. | 2019-2020 | 21 | Brynäs IF | 22 | 2.49 | .885 | 17 | 4 | - | 1 | 1227 | 391 | 51 | |
| 165. | 2008-2009 | 17 | MODO Hockey | 11 | 3.62 | .883 | - | - | - | 0 | 662 | 302 | 40 | |
| 166. | 2011-2012 | 17 | Leksands IF | 12 | 3.15 | .883 | 3 | 8 | - | 1 | 667 | 264 | 33 | |
| 167. | 2013-2014 | 23 | Munksund-Skuthamns SK | 13 | 2.94 | .883 | 5 | 5 | - | 2 | 694 | 256 | 34 | |
| 168. | 2014-2015 | 18 | SDE HF | 13 | 5.55 | .881 | 2 | 9 | - | 0 | 735 | 502 | 68 | |
| 169. | 2021-2022 | 20 | Luleå HF | 11 | 2.46 | .881 | 8 | 2 | - | 1 | 634 | 193 | 26 | |
| 170. | 2023-2024 | 19 | MODO Hockey | 11 | 2.16 | .881 | 9 | 2 | - | 0 | 666 | 177 | 24 | |
| 171. | 2016-2017 | 21 | Sundsvall/Timrå | 16 | 5.04 | .880 | 0 | 15 | - | 0 | 893 | 552 | 75 | |
| 172. | 2020-2021 | 27 | AIK | 18 | 3.77 | .878 | 2 | 14 | - | 0 | 940 | 423 | 59 | |
| 173. | 2012-2013 | 19 | HV71 | 19 | 5.87 | .877 | 0 | 19 | - | 0 | 1083 | 750 | 106 | |
| 174. | 2009-2010 | 18 | Leksands IF | 17 | 4.32 | .877 | - | - | - | 0 | 944 | 485 | 68 | |
| 175. | 2007-2008 | 19 | Skellefteå AIK | 14 | 4.21 | .875 | - | - | - | 0 | 840 | 412 | 59 | |
| 176. | 2009-2010 | 16 | VIK Västerås HK U | 13 | 7.45 | .869 | - | - | - | 0 | 596 | 492 | 74 | |
| 177. | 2024-2025 | 26 | Leksands IF | 14 | 4.55 | .869 | 1 | 13 | - | 0 | 831 | 419 | 63 | |
| 178. | 2011-2012 | 15 | Ormsta HC | 13 | 6.16 | .868 | 0 | 8 | - | 0 | 536 | 363 | 55 | |
| 179. | 2017-2018 | 18 | SDE HF | 11 | 4.41 | .868 | 0 | 8 | - | 0 | 545 | 262 | 40 | |
| 180. | 2013-2014 | 18 | Sundsvall/Timrå | 12 | 5.52 | .864 | 1 | 11 | - | 0 | 695 | 405 | 64 | |
| 181. | 2009-2010 | 17 | Hanhals IF | 13 | 5.82 | .842 | - | - | - | 1 | 670 | 347 | 65 | |
| 182. | 2018-2019 | 17 | Göteborg HC | 14 | 9.18 | .815 | 0 | 11 | - | 0 | 582 | 392 | 89 |
182 players